BYU Autumn Classic 2018 vs BYU Autumn Classic 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -947 1197 2144
Overall Average -41.62 21:47.08 22:28.70
1st-10th Place -5.87 15:50.68 15:56.55
1st-25th Place -4.15 16:05.81 16:09.96
1st-50th Place -5.06 16:20.26 16:25.33
1st-100th Place -1.31 16:44.17 16:45.47
Common Athletes -- -- 469
Ran Faster -167 151 318
Ran Season Best 20 217 197
Average Time +33.76 21:35.74 21:01.98
Median Time +31.90 20:59.70 20:27.80
Middle 80% Times +32.87 21:13.74 20:40.87
Top 10% Times +23.85 17:09.30 16:45.45
Top 25% Times +25.70 17:52.03 17:26.33
Top 50% Times +28.32 18:53.94 18:25.62
Bottom 50% Times +39.06 24:12.02 23:32.96
Bottom 25% Times +47.88 26:30.34 25:42.46
Bottom 10% Times +51.01 29:04.25 28:13.24
Average Difference +33.76 -- --
Median Difference +25.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +30.75 -- --
Top 10% Difference +20.47 -- --
Top 50% Difference +24.12 -- --
Top 25% Difference +23.94 -- --
Top 50% Difference +24.12 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +43.37 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +54.10 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:13.25 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Ashton Hysell American Fork +44.30 16:31.30 15:47.00
Carson Belnap Stansbury +1:32.50 17:19.60 15:47.10
Creed Thompson Skyridge +5.70 16:09.80 16:04.10
Josh Oblad Stansbury -30.90 16:04.90 16:35.80
Carson Coleman Davis +26.30 16:36.00 16:09.70
Carson Burian Rowland Hall +17.40 16:29.50 16:12.10
Davin Thompson Skyridge +12.70 16:25.40 16:12.70
Austin Hone Bingham +17.40 16:39.40 16:22.00
Daniel Larsen Davis +11.70 16:35.60 16:23.90
Eric Hedengren Timpview +44.80 17:09.90 16:25.10
Alex Hartshorn Lone Peak +23.00 16:51.70 16:28.70
Will Dixon Madison High School +50.20 17:20.30 16:30.10
Jacob Halverson Davis +16.10 16:46.40 16:30.30
Jack Miller Lone Peak -15.50 16:30.50 16:46.00
Malachi Ricks Grand County +31.40 17:04.60 16:33.20
Braden Minor Mountain View +1:15.30 17:50.40 16:35.10
Jake Bybee Lone Peak +16.50 16:53.30 16:36.80
Spencer Standing Mountain View +1.20 16:38.90 16:37.70
Jarren Barfuss Skyridge +1:13.20 17:54.70 16:41.50
Kooper Dibb American Fork +30.20 17:13.80 16:43.60
Nate Hess American Fork -11.80 16:44.10 16:55.90
Easton Dunford Mountain View +34.60 17:20.30 16:45.70
Carson Finch Lone Peak -3:49.70 16:48.00 20:37.70
Hunter Kitchen Davis +46.20 17:35.30 16:49.10
Bryar Meccariello Emery -7.90 16:51.40 16:59.30
Dylan Rawlings American Fork +27.00 17:18.90 16:51.90
Logan Garnica Springville +1:36.80 18:28.80 16:52.00
Tyler Seeley Stansbury -0.40 16:54.00 16:54.40
Kade Hansen Skyridge +52.60 17:46.70 16:54.10
Luke Doman Lone Peak +52.80 17:48.40 16:55.60
Seth Wallgren Skyridge +18.00 17:14.00 16:56.00
Jayden Fitzgarrald American Fork +44.60 17:40.70 16:56.10
Evan Ellison Grand County +11.60 17:09.90 16:58.30
Samuel Nelson American Fork +1:09.20 18:08.40 16:59.20
Jared Peterson Bingham +26.20 17:25.60 16:59.40
John Hunter Provo +29.30 17:30.70 17:01.40
Jefferson Mcmullin Lehi +2:27.00 19:28.50 17:01.50
Garrett Dedrickson Spanish Fork +31.00 17:35.60 17:04.60
Jake Jones Davis +1:37.20 18:42.30 17:05.10
Jess Christiansen Emery +31.90 17:38.00 17:06.10
Caleb Chase Davis +39.00 17:45.20 17:06.20
Josh Rawlings Davis +1:51.60 19:00.30 17:08.70
Alan Pettit Monticello +37.60 17:47.10 17:09.50
Cory Bunker Monticello +43.50 17:53.90 17:10.40
Luke Howell Lehi -1.50 17:10.70 17:12.20
Michael Eifert Springville +10.50 17:23.10 17:12.60
Trent Chipman Mountain View +8.70 17:22.40 17:13.70
Chase Johns Springville +1:35.10 18:49.90 17:14.80
Jacob Simper Stansbury +42.60 17:58.20 17:15.60
Talmage Ricks Stansbury +7.00 17:23.90 17:16.90
Isaac Woolford Maple Mountain +59.30 18:16.60 17:17.30
Jeremy Ruebush Stansbury +36.80 17:54.70 17:17.90
Ryan Jolley American Fork +49.10 18:07.80 17:18.70
Ethan Bradley Mountain View -3.30 17:19.10 17:22.40
Nathan Leary Stansbury +1:05.50 18:25.60 17:20.10
Ryan Stutz Madison High School +29.00 17:50.60 17:21.60
Tyler Spencer Davis +19.70 17:42.10 17:22.40
Ethan Maxfield West Jordan +1:27.10 18:50.50 17:23.40
Arda Caliskan Timpview -8.00 17:24.10 17:32.10
William Francom Springville +28.70 17:56.40 17:27.70
Tyler Chipman Mountain View +1:34.50 19:02.30 17:27.80
Tyler Reese Spanish Fork +12.80 17:40.90 17:28.10
Nathan Winters Stansbury -5.20 17:29.80 17:35.00
Austin Klingler West Jordan +1:00.10 18:34.10 17:34.00
Jackson Stone Mountain View +26.50 18:00.60 17:34.10
Johnathan Jensen Timpview +21.10 17:55.40 17:34.30
Morgan Crawford Madison High School -4.90 17:36.00 17:40.90
Matthew Cable Spanish Fork -6.40 17:36.30 17:42.70
Erol Yellowhair Skyridge +36.20 18:13.00 17:36.80
Geoffrey Johnson Madison High School +39.80 18:20.60 17:40.80
Alcorn Davis Lone Peak +1:13.10 18:54.10 17:41.00
David Skelton Maple Mountain +23.90 18:05.60 17:41.70
Kaden Pack American Fork +25.30 18:08.40 17:43.10
Chance Sleight Madison High School -25.60 17:44.00 18:09.60
Ethan Smith Madison High School +7.70 17:52.90 17:45.20
John Jensen Maple Mountain -34.20 17:45.60 18:19.80
Matthew Jeppeson Madison High School +52.90 18:39.20 17:46.30
Isaac Nelson Stansbury +5.20 17:51.60 17:46.40
Jason Buchanan Pleasant Grove +17.20 18:05.00 17:47.80
Bradin Rohde Skyridge +21.60 18:10.10 17:48.50
Brandon Bennett Lehi +51.80 18:41.70 17:49.90
Aubrey Frentheway Brigham Young University -9.60 17:51.00 18:00.60
Ethan Ferre West Jordan +52.40 18:43.70 17:51.30
Isaac Hedengren Timpview +57.30 18:52.50 17:55.20
Oliver Sill Stansbury +47.60 18:43.40 17:55.80
Keeya Wood Mountain View -1:13.10 17:57.10 19:10.20
Jaxton Godderidge Clearfield +35.20 18:33.60 17:58.40
Noah Hales Stansbury +1:26.80 19:25.60 17:58.80
Daniel Godfrey Madison High School +37.90 18:36.80 17:58.90
Trever Jensen Stansbury +5.10 18:04.20 17:59.10
Arthur Hawks Grand County -15.00 17:59.20 18:14.20
Taylor Allen Madison High School +1:00.90 19:00.50 17:59.60
Jackson Maxfield Riverton +28.00 18:27.70 17:59.70
Mckenna Lee Brigham Young University +17.10 18:19.80 18:02.70
Andrew Sharp Maple Mountain +1:49.60 19:54.80 18:05.20
Sara Musselman Brigham Young University -19.50 18:05.80 18:25.30
Cole Harmon Skyridge +25.80 18:31.60 18:05.80
Peter Creer Lone Peak +3:04.60 21:10.60 18:06.00
Spencer Birchum West Jordan +35.10 18:41.50 18:06.40
Josh Eldredge Davis +1:02.50 19:09.00 18:06.50
Landon Edwards West Jordan +14.00 18:22.10 18:08.10
Logan Bateman Rowland Hall -13.50 18:08.30 18:21.80
Jacob Gee Springville -43.30 18:09.10 18:52.40
Griffin Stewart Riverton +17.00 18:26.10 18:09.10
Aksel Anderson Rowland Hall +12.40 18:23.50 18:11.10
Micheal Cannon Timpview +2:49.90 21:01.20 18:11.30
Jacob Sumsion Bingham +8.10 18:20.20 18:12.10
Rachel Morrin Brigham Young University -5.50 18:12.30 18:17.80
Nathan Willis Timpview +2:34.50 20:46.80 18:12.30
Ethan Rohde Skyridge +48.00 19:01.20 18:13.20
Mckay Dalley Springville +1:09.20 19:23.10 18:13.90
Kaemon Dix Stansbury +3:14.20 21:28.90 18:14.70
Colin Major Davis -8.50 18:15.20 18:23.70
Zach Tew Lone Peak +1:06.10 19:21.90 18:15.80
Anderson Perry Davis +1:39.60 19:56.00 18:16.40
Landen Garner Madison High School +19.80 18:36.20 18:16.40
Hinckley Manner Madison High School +37.20 18:54.20 18:17.00
Spencer Page Provo +49.70 19:06.70 18:17.00
Ben Price Springville +1:06.20 19:23.20 18:17.00
Will Merkley American Fork -10.10 18:17.40 18:27.50
Caleb Crowther American Fork +12.60 18:30.10 18:17.50
Anna Camp-Bennett Brigham Young University +12.00 18:29.60 18:17.60
Carson Williams Mountain View +1:05.40 19:23.40 18:18.00
Tyler Martin Lehi +51.90 19:11.00 18:19.10
Ethan Smith Lone Peak +37.30 18:58.20 18:20.90
Alissa Fielding Brigham Young University -7.40 18:21.10 18:28.50
Maddie Cannon Brigham Young University -9.40 18:21.30 18:30.70
Tyler Besaw Skyridge +50.80 19:15.50 18:24.70
Kate Hunter Brigham Young University -5.00 18:25.20 18:30.20
Benjamin Jones Riverton -21.60 18:25.30 18:46.90
Carter Harris Skyridge +1:35.90 20:01.70 18:25.80
Connor Storrs Skyridge -24.70 18:27.00 18:51.70
James Batt Davis +1:42.80 20:10.10 18:27.30
Henry Scheuller Davis +1:46.30 20:14.30 18:28.00
Amanda Erickson Brigham Young University -24.80 18:28.30 18:53.10
Carter Green Davis -2.30 18:28.70 18:31.00
Michael Brugger Madison High School -29.00 18:29.60 18:58.60
Hunter Meeks Maple Mountain +1:06.70 19:39.80 18:33.10
Ethan Herzog American Fork +1:59.50 20:33.90 18:34.40
Cody Hone Bingham +1:46.80 20:22.70 18:35.90
Sam Bird Lone Peak -55.40 18:37.30 19:32.70
Harrison Duersch Stansbury -36.60 18:38.20 19:14.80
Connor Ohran Mountain View +32.00 19:10.50 18:38.50
Billie Hatch Dixie State College of Utah +40.70 19:19.30 18:38.60
Quinton Anderson Davis +1:10.00 19:52.90 18:42.90
Hayden Walker Riverton +1:08.80 19:52.10 18:43.30
Jacob Ferre West Jordan +43.30 19:31.10 18:47.80
Boston Sargent North Summit -1:52.80 18:48.20 20:41.00
Reagan Gardner Lone Peak -1.30 18:49.30 18:50.60
Carter Middleton Timpview +10.80 19:01.20 18:50.40
Heidi Sumsion Springville -31.70 18:53.60 19:25.30
Michael Bown Davis +44.50 19:40.00 18:55.50
Brigham Jones Riverton +29.30 19:28.00 18:58.70
Kyle Erikson Lone Peak +1:24.20 20:23.50 18:59.30
Ben Johansen Lehi +1:38.10 20:37.80 18:59.70
Elias Nelson Stansbury -43.90 19:00.70 19:44.60
Todd Handy Clearfield +20.50 19:21.40 19:00.90
Tanner Meeks Maple Mountain -13.60 19:01.50 19:15.10
Colton Balagna Springville -49.10 19:03.40 19:52.50
Corbin Webster Maple Mountain +1:45.30 20:49.30 19:04.00
Shanee Harris Weber State +17.50 19:22.10 19:04.60
Griffin Karras Davis +19.10 19:24.20 19:05.10
Eliza Mason Lone Peak -14.90 19:05.30 19:20.20
Madison Seegmiller Riverton +13.80 19:21.20 19:07.40
Dallyn Wright Skyridge +1:22.80 20:31.40 19:08.60
Sam Willden Davis +6.20 19:15.60 19:09.40
Jack Nebeker Timpview -24.00 19:11.00 19:35.00
Hope Preston Davis +21.30 19:32.60 19:11.30
Wyatt Gleed Stansbury +46.00 19:59.20 19:13.20
Michael Sumsion Bingham +1:42.30 20:55.70 19:13.40
AnnaBeth Templeman Springville +44.70 19:59.70 19:15.00
Jaroldeen Oveson Timpview +47.90 20:03.00 19:15.10
Dallin Lee Stansbury +0.90 19:16.20 19:15.30
Sam Russell Stansbury +2:48.40 22:04.00 19:15.60
Zach Wolford Emery +1:06.90 20:23.00 19:16.10
Scott Ray Riverton +2:26.50 21:42.60 19:16.10
Hanna Jackson Lone Peak +27.40 19:44.40 19:17.00
Cyrus Johnston Rowland Hall +1:38.40 20:56.20 19:17.80
Jacob Nielson Davis +2:38.80 21:57.00 19:18.20
Madison Moffitt Brigham Young University -47.00 19:18.70 20:05.70
Kobe Melton Davis -28.70 19:19.00 19:47.70
Lorenzo Pillow Rowland Hall +49.50 20:08.90 19:19.40
Elizabeth Zwahlen North Summit +1:11.10 20:32.00 19:20.90
Max Eatchel Rowland Hall +2:11.50 21:32.90 19:21.40
Kaden Paxton Springville +1:11.10 20:32.90 19:21.80
Mackenzie Meldrum Lone Peak +1:04.30 20:26.70 19:22.40
Damian Hollis Lehi -2:51.50 19:22.50 22:14.00
Kylah Ricks Grand County -2.10 19:22.60 19:24.70
Briggs Rober Maple Mountain +2:47.10 22:10.60 19:23.50
Spencer Goff Springville +5.80 19:29.50 19:23.70
Condie Spencer Lone Peak +2:05.10 21:30.40 19:25.30
Heber Gardner West Jordan +3:54.40 23:19.80 19:25.40
Zachary Bradshaw Springville -21.70 19:26.60 19:48.30
Jose Patino North Summit +31.70 19:58.90 19:27.20
Dallin Moore Skyridge +2:58.50 22:26.40 19:27.90
Brandon Barragan Mountain View +1:16.30 20:44.70 19:28.40
Chad Jones Lehi +20.10 19:50.60 19:30.50
Joshua Scott West Jordan -40.30 19:30.60 20:10.90
Bridger Mccurdy Uintah +51.30 20:22.80 19:31.50
Jj Teemant Lone Peak +1:58.70 21:31.10 19:32.40
Logan Maxfield Riverton +1:48.90 21:21.50 19:32.60
Daniel Dudley North Summit +2:10.90 21:46.20 19:35.30
Isaac Hecker Stansbury -7:29.10 19:36.20 27:05.30
Liza Sybrowsky Timpview -23.10 19:36.50 19:59.60
Tyler Asay Maple Mountain -1:33.50 19:36.60 21:10.10
Caden Olsen Skyridge -7.60 19:36.80 19:44.40
Jackson George Mountain View +2:11.50 21:48.70 19:37.20
Andrew Abel American Fork +1:28.10 21:09.50 19:41.40
Mariah Skinner Springville -34.60 19:44.80 20:19.40
Mckay Miner American Fork +56.90 20:41.70 19:44.80
Zak Draper West Jordan -14.20 19:45.00 19:59.20
Noah Ingram Madison High School +1:45.50 21:33.20 19:47.70
Camilla Adams Maple Mountain -50.30 19:48.80 20:39.10
Jaiden Le Riverton -17.90 19:50.10 20:08.00
Russell Phippen West Jordan +15.10 20:08.10 19:53.00
Ethan White Springville +58.20 20:51.90 19:53.70
Hazel Baird American Fork -22.80 19:53.90 20:16.70
Joseph Dean West Jordan -27.60 19:55.30 20:22.90
Michael Wirthlin Maple Mountain +26.00 20:23.30 19:57.30
Tevan Albrecht Riverton +2:22.40 22:20.20 19:57.80
Joseph Bailey Mountain View -1:43.40 20:00.00 21:43.40
Alyssa Haring Dixie State College of Utah -1.90 20:00.10 20:02.00
Summer Lundberg Timpview -21.70 20:00.50 20:22.20
Brooklyn Hopkins American Fork -4.10 20:01.80 20:05.90
Spencer Larsen Spanish Fork +1:39.20 21:42.00 20:02.80
Julian Bernal Provo +7:04.10 27:07.90 20:03.80
Bethany Blakey Springville -5.10 20:03.90 20:09.00
Lydia Felix Springville -8.00 20:05.20 20:13.20
Jensen Underwood West Jordan +2:04.00 22:10.90 20:06.90
Ashley Faragher Mountain View -1:03.10 20:08.00 21:11.10
Porter Ruebush Stansbury +0.80 20:09.20 20:08.40
Hannahfr Rohrer-fitzhugh Westminster College -19.10 20:08.70 20:27.80
Cassidy Elmont Dixie State College of Utah +12.90 20:22.20 20:09.30
Kaiden Allen West Jordan +2:14.90 22:25.40 20:10.50
Sarah Merrill Lone Peak +18.60 20:30.30 20:11.70
Jacob Ewell Emery +40.90 20:53.80 20:12.90
Hallie Kemp Lone Peak -5.00 20:13.40 20:18.40
Janessa Lemon Madison High School -2:00.40 20:13.50 22:13.90
Adam Willis Riverton +1:07.90 21:21.90 20:14.00
Bayleigh Redd Spanish Fork -11.80 20:14.10 20:25.90
Spencer Davis Lone Peak -19.00 20:14.70 20:33.70
Ella Park Springville -1:13.00 20:15.10 21:28.10
Bryce Marshall Spanish Fork +4.80 20:23.20 20:18.40
Monet Winger Lone Peak -13.70 20:19.10 20:32.80
Alex Bartlome Riverton +2:22.80 22:42.70 20:19.90
Spencer Rollins Skyridge -10.60 20:20.30 20:30.90
Audrey Camp Millard -18.20 20:20.60 20:38.80
James Jensen Timpview +44.50 21:08.90 20:24.40
Wesley Mangum Springville -1:05.50 20:25.20 21:30.70
Hannah Bahr Skyridge +14.50 20:41.80 20:27.30
Hunter Jensen Bingham +5:28.50 25:57.90 20:29.40
Laurissa Blakey Springville +1:20.20 21:49.80 20:29.60
Brandon Colomere Lone Peak -2:26.40 20:30.00 22:56.40
Abigail Barlow American Fork +5:30.80 26:01.30 20:30.50
Sara Fish Dixie State College of Utah +22.10 20:59.70 20:37.60
Seth Frandsen Timpview -1:24.80 20:38.80 22:03.60
Tayton Wright Clearfield -59.00 20:39.50 21:38.50
Mercy Smith Timpview +7:10.20 27:50.10 20:39.90
Ryan Spencer Lone Peak +18.20 20:58.30 20:40.10
Jane Hansen American Fork +1:02.50 21:43.10 20:40.60
Zanna Perry Maple Mountain +17.30 20:59.20 20:41.90
Sadie Hess American Fork +45.60 21:27.60 20:42.00
Samantha Stokes American Fork -30.80 20:42.20 21:13.00
Anna Scholes Lone Peak +26.70 21:09.20 20:42.50
Ryan Lindsey Skyridge +1:08.90 21:51.60 20:42.70
Troy Johnston Madison High School -30.10 20:43.00 21:13.10
Alyssa Stratton American Fork +3:14.70 24:03.20 20:48.50
Beau Colledge Riverton +4:12.60 25:01.50 20:48.90
Bryson Hooper West Jordan -15.00 20:50.10 21:05.10
Matthew Argyle Timpview +1:19.10 22:10.70 20:51.60
Makenzi Smith Mountain View +55.70 21:47.40 20:51.70
Atticus Morgan Timpview -1:31.10 20:51.90 22:23.00
Spencer Meeks Maple Mountain +51.00 21:43.30 20:52.30
Harrison Payne Timpview +15.10 21:08.20 20:53.10
Abby Sorensen Bingham +25.00 21:18.30 20:53.30
Trace Funk Emery +1:06.60 22:00.00 20:53.40
Hailey Barlow Lehi +1:27.50 22:21.00 20:53.50
Kennedy Bird Maple Mountain +34.70 21:30.50 20:55.80
Maddy Vilhauer Westminster College +19.00 21:14.90 20:55.90
Alexis Gladding Spanish Fork +40.00 21:39.40 20:59.40
Brynn Black West Jordan -0.60 21:00.10 21:00.70
Olschewski Hunter Bingham +1:26.30 22:26.90 21:00.60
Andrew Slade Davis -2:08.10 21:01.60 23:09.70
Dylan Gibson Skyridge -34.40 21:02.10 21:36.50
Bailey Brown Bingham -1:43.90 21:02.40 22:46.30
Liam Major Davis +1:35.10 22:37.70 21:02.60
Gentry Pierce West Jordan -27.80 21:04.40 21:32.20
Mikelle Dorman Madison High School +26.20 21:30.80 21:04.60
Jacelin Clayton Dixie State College of Utah +7.70 21:12.60 21:04.90
Adrian Guadarrama North Summit +29.30 21:34.80 21:05.50
Jared Qualls Clearfield +10.70 21:18.40 21:07.70
Shelby Archer Stansbury -16.10 21:08.80 21:24.90
Paige Ballard Springville +2:15.30 23:27.20 21:11.90
Collin Mikkelsen Clearfield +32.10 21:46.70 21:14.60
Alysa Lindley Mountain View -6.80 21:14.70 21:21.50
Spencer Neel Springville +1:04.70 22:20.50 21:15.80
Alissa Allen Skyridge +40.30 21:56.60 21:16.30
Kobe Williams Provo +31.20 21:47.70 21:16.50
Anna Marcum Madison High School +11.60 21:28.30 21:16.70
Enoch Osai West Jordan +3:02.80 24:19.90 21:17.10
Trevor Smith Lehi +6.70 21:25.60 21:18.90
Elena Allen Stansbury -38.50 21:20.00 21:58.50
Hunter Denovellis West Jordan +49.60 22:10.10 21:20.50
Cheyenne Shelley Lehi -4:48.80 21:21.40 26:10.20
Hunter Call Stansbury -2:47.70 21:24.90 24:12.60
Daniel Thayer Grand County +2:21.10 23:47.60 21:26.50
Jenna Chariton Mountain View -1:10.50 21:26.80 22:37.30
Logan Duersch Stansbury +55.70 22:22.70 21:27.00
Bryson Greenwood Mountain View -1:36.60 21:28.70 23:05.30
Kayla Reich Bingham +32.40 22:02.10 21:29.70
Sariah Jackson American Fork -6.10 21:32.40 21:38.50
Hope Miller Bingham +54.30 22:26.80 21:32.50
Brooke Call Stansbury -17.00 21:34.50 21:51.50
Bradshaw Camilla Lone Peak +1:14.80 22:50.10 21:35.30
Rebekah Daniels Lone Peak -2:44.20 21:36.20 24:20.40
Jacob Balls Skyridge +1:01.80 22:38.70 21:36.90
Maliah Jolley Davis -1:15.30 21:38.30 22:53.60
Aubrey Westover American Fork +2:13.50 23:52.10 21:38.60
Kate Tew Lone Peak +35.90 22:15.00 21:39.10
Christina Wood Mountain View +2.60 21:43.70 21:41.10
Carter Denovellis West Jordan +24.60 22:08.40 21:43.80
Clarke Margaret Lone Peak +2:14.90 24:01.90 21:47.00
Sedona Hansen Timpview -1:22.60 21:49.30 23:11.90
Kate Cooper Maple Mountain +8.10 21:57.60 21:49.50
Erin Naylor Riverton +14.10 22:07.40 21:53.30
Terry Melissa Lone Peak -38.00 21:53.70 22:31.70
Brooke Hansen American Fork +1:14.40 23:09.30 21:54.90
Cody Puertas Provo +11:54.80 33:50.80 21:56.00
Maili Boyer Springville -7.90 21:56.10 22:04.00
Jacob Nelson Maple Mountain +1:24.80 23:20.90 21:56.10
Rachel Mortensen Mountain View +35.60 22:33.10 21:57.50
Ann Hollingworth Timpview +2:11.00 24:09.60 21:58.60
Christian Cisneros Provo +42.90 22:41.60 21:58.70
Ryan Horton Bingham -37.60 21:59.40 22:37.00
Lily Prisbrey Davis +17.80 22:18.60 22:00.80
Ainsley Anderson Madison High School +1:02.80 23:05.70 22:02.90
Emily Fielding Mountain View +5.60 22:10.70 22:05.10
Dixon Blonquist North Summit +36.60 22:42.40 22:05.80
Matthew Brinkerhoff Lehi +1:00.10 23:06.90 22:06.80
Josh Heder Madison High School +4.80 22:11.80 22:07.00
Anna Thomas Riverton -1:01.50 22:09.60 23:11.10
Diego Carlson Spanish Fork +2:29.50 24:39.50 22:10.00
Makayla Lawson Riverton -1:50.00 22:10.50 24:00.50
Kimball Durfee Madison High School +2:28.90 24:39.80 22:10.90
Clayton Dunford Timpview +2.20 22:16.50 22:14.30
Katelin Chipman Stansbury +23.10 22:38.30 22:15.20
Sydnie Zundel Box Elder +2:14.90 24:30.30 22:15.40
Marian Ogden Stansbury +1:04.00 23:21.10 22:17.10
Witlee Manner Madison High School +1.70 22:19.30 22:17.60
Lindsey Bouwhuis Davis +2:16.80 24:37.80 22:21.00
Koy Wadsworth North Summit +3:33.80 25:54.80 22:21.00
Alex Ritzman North Summit +4.80 22:26.50 22:21.70
Kayley Kerr American Fork -2:16.50 22:22.70 24:39.20
Peyton Taylor North Summit +3:55.40 26:20.60 22:25.20
Jessica Tyler Box Elder -1:32.20 22:28.10 24:00.30
Goodwin Brighton Lone Peak -45.00 22:30.20 23:15.20
Brooklyn Shepherd Riverton +2:48.30 25:19.40 22:31.10
Hallie Moldenhauer Madison High School +15.40 22:47.90 22:32.50
Hannah Painter Westminster College +13.40 22:47.90 22:34.50
Olivia Packer Stansbury +1:18.70 23:57.70 22:39.00
Sarah Winters North Summit +1:00.80 23:44.50 22:43.70
Sydney Vivian Timpview +2:27.30 25:11.10 22:43.80
Gentry Cefalo Box Elder +32.90 23:16.90 22:44.00
Sid Christiansen Emery +4:43.50 27:29.40 22:45.90
Jessica Beazer Stansbury +10.10 23:00.70 22:50.60
Devon Winder Stansbury +2:12.80 25:06.30 22:53.50
Jack Nemelka Maple Mountain +1:30.40 24:27.10 22:56.70
Talmage Taylor Stansbury +22.80 23:19.60 22:56.80
Elizabeth Hurtado Timpview +3:13.00 26:14.50 23:01.50
Kaitlyn Swain Bingham +1:08.40 24:10.50 23:02.10
Jane Willden Davis -29.10 23:02.20 23:31.30
Carly Jensen Riverton +1:19.20 24:22.40 23:03.20
Emmy Hilstead Lone Peak -28.80 23:07.80 23:36.60
Rachel Muhlestein Skyridge -28.40 23:09.60 23:38.00
Sarah Hull Skyridge -1:13.90 23:10.00 24:23.90
Adaley Lester Emery -16.50 23:10.30 23:26.80
Makenna Hritz Lehi +1:46.10 24:59.20 23:13.10
Eve Christensen Davis +54.40 24:08.20 23:13.80
Cooper Wilson Clearfield +49.00 24:03.00 23:14.00
Charity Clark Lehi -50.90 23:16.30 24:07.20
Carlie Bennett Emery -2:24.50 23:19.30 25:43.80
Shaelynn Riley Box Elder -1:08.60 23:19.30 24:27.90
Allison Bartholomew Provo +2:22.60 25:47.50 23:24.90
Sydney Evans Skyridge +1:42.80 25:09.30 23:26.50
Tew Jane Lone Peak +33.00 23:59.70 23:26.70
William Nguyen Bingham -2:57.70 23:28.80 26:26.50
Jackson Fuller Lehi +2:05.50 25:34.60 23:29.10
Emily Dustin Madison High School -11.00 23:30.10 23:41.10
Abby Ruegner Bingham +43.00 24:19.80 23:36.80
Alexis Dansie Stansbury +2:43.90 26:21.30 23:37.40
Kilia Brawand Bingham -58.20 23:40.60 24:38.80
Ally Welsh Skyridge +2:54.80 26:35.40 23:40.60
Lexi Hansen Mountain View +5:06.00 28:46.90 23:40.90
Susan Kopping Skyridge +1:56.10 25:37.40 23:41.30
Tara Jones Davis +2:07.30 25:49.20 23:41.90
Kelli Harker Bingham -1:22.40 23:43.10 25:05.50
Trevor Eugster Clearfield +41.80 24:25.20 23:43.40
Brianna Farnsworth Maple Mountain -1:42.90 23:43.80 25:26.70
Lydia Evans Maple Mountain +1:41.40 25:27.00 23:45.60
Ashley Rowe Bingham -53.70 23:47.10 24:40.80
Katie Cox Davis -32.30 23:53.90 24:26.20
Daicee Ungerman Emery +2:35.00 26:33.10 23:58.10
Maren Smith Davis +40.00 24:45.60 24:05.60
Madison Taylor Skyridge +6.00 24:16.70 24:10.70
Gorgeous Lee Provo -8.70 24:11.30 24:20.00
Abby Coleman Riverton +1:01.10 25:15.30 24:14.20
Lochlyn Abbott Mountain View -1:26.00 24:17.00 25:43.00
Sutherland Audrey Lone Peak -12.30 24:19.90 24:32.20
Mckenzie Winterton Skyridge +3:33.20 27:53.20 24:20.00
Molli Wright Lone Peak +2.90 24:23.20 24:20.30
Amelia Richins North Summit +52.80 25:17.90 24:25.10
Courtney Olsen Bingham +2:10.30 26:36.50 24:26.20
Shaylie Southwick Skyridge +4.00 24:30.20 24:26.20
Julie Carr Clearfield -19.00 24:26.30 24:45.30
Bella Welch Grand County +29.90 25:00.70 24:30.80
Aimee Hunt Lehi +11.60 24:47.50 24:35.90
Halle Brinkerhoff Springville -50.10 24:38.70 25:28.80
Breena Bailey West Jordan +46.40 25:29.80 24:43.40
Breeley Dallin North Summit -1:29.10 24:44.10 26:13.20
Faythe Evans Stansbury -13.20 24:50.10 25:03.30
Bryanna Hansen Timpview +1:27.80 26:20.30 24:52.50
Ryan Mcwhirter North Summit +3:18.20 28:19.30 25:01.10
Naomi Ogles Springville +1:32.70 26:40.70 25:08.00
Kennedy Tucker Riverton -7.20 25:12.20 25:19.40
Adriana Austin Skyridge -1:15.00 25:13.30 26:28.30
Uibel Helina Lone Peak +1:25.50 26:40.10 25:14.60
Macie Mortensen Madison High School +9.10 25:23.90 25:14.80
Makenna Vanorman Skyridge -24.50 25:18.60 25:43.10
Alex Matthews Davis +1:14.90 26:35.30 25:20.40
Christian Hollingworth Timpview -8.20 25:28.30 25:36.50
Hailee Pearson Clearfield -1:17.90 25:28.70 26:46.60
Kiara Toscano Bingham -1:53.90 25:30.10 27:24.00
Brooklyn Perry Bingham -30.00 25:33.00 26:03.00
Elli Whitesel Emery +3:30.30 29:04.70 25:34.40
Allyson Frey Provo -1:42.50 25:38.10 27:20.60
Isaac Christensen Madison High School -28.30 25:45.00 26:13.30
Nathan Hunter North Summit -42.80 25:54.40 26:37.20
Bethany Justice Emery -11.10 26:02.40 26:13.50
Desijo Haworth Davis +1:34.10 27:42.60 26:08.50
Natalie Haufe North Summit -1:37.80 26:20.90 27:58.70
Maria Garnica West Jordan +44.40 27:05.40 26:21.00
Kate Mccubbins Stansbury +6:59.40 33:22.20 26:22.80
Haley Hawks Springville -8:55.40 26:24.50 35:19.90
Makayla Bell Skyridge -30.50 26:28.80 26:59.30
Laisha Padilla Rowland Hall +1:10.90 27:39.80 26:28.90
Catherine Gill West Jordan +3:14.70 29:46.80 26:32.10
Jessica Arnold Springville -43.50 26:35.50 27:19.00
Megan Stoker American Fork +2:09.20 28:50.90 26:41.70
Rands Katie Lone Peak +6:13.40 32:57.70 26:44.30
Fiona Ambrose Mountain View +4.00 26:52.80 26:48.80
Isabel Emery Riverton +4:54.90 31:45.00 26:50.10
Raegan Romney Spanish Fork +1:32.40 28:27.60 26:55.20
Jordan Dingman Clearfield +33.90 27:50.80 27:16.90
Zerah Wunderlich Clearfield +54.50 28:26.90 27:32.40
Brynne Rindlisbacher Riverton -9.40 27:54.30 28:03.70
Sarah Martin Riverton -1:47.80 28:24.70 30:12.50
Sicily Fischio Springville -2:32.30 28:35.60 31:07.90
Molly Wright Riverton -39.10 28:37.40 29:16.50
Megan Long Skyridge -1:52.30 29:04.40 30:56.70
Jennifer Funk Emery +55.60 30:01.00 29:05.40
Rachel Gardner Provo +2:12.20 31:18.00 29:05.80
Keldon Bosworth North Summit +2:20.80 31:30.90 29:10.10
Olivia White Lone Peak +39.30 29:49.50 29:10.20
Claire Kulbeth Timpview +4:40.40 33:57.50 29:17.10
Llljana Richards Riverton +18.50 30:19.60 30:01.10
Kate Shapiro Timpview +1:34.10 31:41.00 30:06.90
Carsen Poole Springville -6.20 33:21.60 33:27.80
Alia Pennington Timpview -4:38.80 34:48.40 39:27.20
Sydney Berger Spanish Fork -13.30 37:32.20 37:45.50