Wasatch XC Invitational 2018

Soldier Hollow, UT
Hosted by Wasatch
Timing/Results Runner Card

Wasatch XC Invitational 2018 vs Wasatch XC Invitational 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -5 604 609
Overall Average -33.45 24:24.59 24:58.04
1st-10th Place -5.56 17:31.04 17:36.60
1st-25th Place -4.64 17:53.18 17:57.81
1st-50th Place -10.68 18:21.88 18:32.57
1st-100th Place -13.61 19:04.04 19:17.65
Common Athletes -- -- 209
Ran Faster -43 83 126
Ran Season Best -71 73 144
Average Time +27.98 23:35.95 23:07.97
Median Time +5.40 22:57.40 22:52.00
Middle 80% Times +24.81 23:17.65 22:52.84
Top 10% Times +24.93 18:21.68 17:56.75
Top 25% Times +34.87 19:27.93 18:53.06
Top 50% Times +26.98 20:38.83 20:11.86
Bottom 50% Times +28.72 26:19.59 25:50.87
Bottom 25% Times +43.27 28:49.27 28:06.00
Bottom 10% Times +57.08 31:31.70 30:34.63
Average Difference +27.98 -- --
Median Difference -1:31.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +24.34 -- --
Top 10% Difference +14.00 -- --
Top 50% Difference +23.98 -- --
Top 25% Difference +28.72 -- --
Top 50% Difference +23.98 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +30.85 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +52.56 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:07.71 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Ashton Hysell American Fork +20.00 17:36.90 17:16.90
Drew Hogan Syracuse +18.10 17:41.50 17:23.40
Spencer Standing Mountain View +0.40 17:31.70 17:31.30
Easton Dunford Mountain View +28.90 18:08.40 17:39.50
Cody Madsen Cottonwood +7.70 17:49.80 17:42.10
Jerin Palmer Copper Hills +23.70 18:08.10 17:44.40
Ben McBride American Fork +1:00.10 18:46.40 17:46.30
Josh Sorensen Syracuse +2:05.90 19:53.00 17:47.10
Braden Minor Mountain View +1:19.90 19:07.60 17:47.70
Trent Chipman Mountain View +19.70 18:08.80 17:49.10
Samuel Nelson American Fork +59.20 18:57.40 17:58.20
Dylan Rawlings American Fork +23.50 18:26.80 18:03.30
Nate Hess American Fork -2.60 18:03.90 18:06.50
Brenden Brown Copper Hills +1:33.60 19:39.50 18:05.90
Jayden Fitzgarrald American Fork -23.90 18:07.80 18:31.70
Lance Mecham Syracuse +33.80 18:43.60 18:09.80
Matthew Hindes North Sanpete +15.70 18:26.50 18:10.80
Kooper Dibb American Fork +6.60 18:19.60 18:13.00
Ethan Bradley Mountain View +24.00 18:40.90 18:16.90
Tyler Chipman Mountain View +2:00.20 20:17.40 18:17.20
Josh Horner Wasatch +3.60 18:34.20 18:30.60
Ryan Jolley American Fork -18.30 18:37.20 18:55.50
Jackson Stone Mountain View +34.50 19:12.40 18:37.90
Kaden Pack American Fork +17.50 19:00.60 18:43.10
Bentley Ackerson Wasatch -11.70 18:53.50 19:05.20
Noah Suttlemyre Syracuse -12.00 18:54.80 19:06.80
Noah Horne Syracuse -34.90 18:57.40 19:32.30
Jonathan Beales Union +2:39.40 21:41.20 19:01.80
Sammy Kiguthi Taylorsville +1:50.10 20:55.00 19:04.90
Ethan Colton Copper Hills +50.70 20:04.40 19:13.70
Isaac Rollins Copper Hills -37.70 19:17.90 19:55.60
Crew Simpson Cottonwood +51.70 20:09.60 19:17.90
Brayden Blackhurst American Fork -7.70 19:18.30 19:26.00
Gage Cox North Sanpete +44.70 20:04.10 19:19.40
Calder Moon Duchesne +2:14.70 21:35.90 19:21.20
Jake Giles Wasatch +41.70 20:09.60 19:27.90
Evan Norris Highland +1:46.50 21:15.10 19:28.60
Carson Guymon Wasatch +1:14.60 20:43.50 19:28.90
Connor Ohran Mountain View +1:04.30 20:41.50 19:37.20
Keeya Wood Mountain View -4.40 19:38.40 19:42.80
Jett Davenport Union +53.40 20:32.40 19:39.00
Logan Drake Syracuse +1:41.80 21:21.30 19:39.50
Ashton Miller American Fork +1:10.40 20:50.30 19:39.90
Uriel Arreaga Syracuse +1:23.90 21:04.40 19:40.50
Declan Coffman Copper Hills +28.20 20:13.80 19:45.60
Mathew Boss Cottonwood +1:31.50 21:17.70 19:46.20
Micah Jeppson Highland -7.30 19:47.60 19:54.90
Jacob Limburg Highland -2.00 19:49.60 19:51.60
Ezekiel Micheel Taylorsville +1:45.50 21:35.20 19:49.70
Josh Benson Wasatch +1:38.60 21:28.60 19:50.00
Jake Hayward Jordan +39.90 20:33.20 19:53.30
Caleb Crowther American Fork -3.80 19:58.90 20:02.70
Cayler Cook North Sanpete +53.00 20:54.10 20:01.10
Ethan Herzog American Fork +1:39.70 21:44.30 20:04.60
Benjamin Hickenlooper Copper Hills +1:09.70 21:23.30 20:13.60
Eric Brands Copper Hills -1:20.80 20:16.10 21:36.90
Jared Wright Highland +1:35.90 21:53.30 20:17.40
Carson Williams Mountain View +1:22.00 21:40.90 20:18.90
Caeden Jarvis Wasatch -1:26.20 20:24.30 21:50.50
Joseph Bailey Mountain View +1:31.50 21:57.10 20:25.60
Spencer Seamons Jordan +22.80 20:48.70 20:25.90
Jace Danielson Copper Hills +44.00 21:12.30 20:28.30
Brandon Barragan Mountain View +2:02.70 22:31.20 20:28.50
Hunter Patterson Wasatch -2:30.30 20:31.10 23:01.40
Dallin Tobler Syracuse +32.20 21:06.70 20:34.50
John Higby Highland +1:15.70 21:51.40 20:35.70
Merrick Watts Copper Hills -16.30 20:37.70 20:54.00
Adrian Lemus North Sanpete -1:35.40 20:41.50 22:16.90
Carson Maylett Copper Hills +19.70 21:06.10 20:46.40
Jackson George Mountain View +3:58.00 24:44.70 20:46.70
Zack Goode Wasatch -32.30 20:50.70 21:23.00
Sheadon Loomis Syracuse +8.60 21:02.40 20:53.80
Elijah Counterman Highland +40.50 21:35.00 20:54.50
Wynn Allred North Sanpete +19.10 21:15.80 20:56.70
Ethan Nebeker Copper Hills +1:11.30 22:11.80 21:00.50
Hazin Bennett Syracuse -1:40.30 21:04.10 22:44.40
Jonathan Lambert Highland -2:30.50 21:04.30 23:34.80
Parker Banks Highland -5.70 21:04.80 21:10.50
Hailey Kidd Copper Hills -35.80 21:09.40 21:45.20
Abbie Randall Wasatch +58.40 22:08.10 21:09.70
Christian Spencer Wasatch +11.70 21:21.80 21:10.10
William Meacham Union +3:30.40 24:41.10 21:10.70
Seth Wright Wasatch +1:29.20 22:39.90 21:10.70
Cole Cox Highland -18.60 21:11.10 21:29.70
Peter Rowley Duchesne -40.90 21:12.70 21:53.60
Jared Strait North Sanpete -6.80 21:22.20 21:29.00
Hunter Bouy Syracuse +3:23.00 24:48.40 21:25.40
Ashley Lagat Wasatch Academy +1:12.60 22:40.80 21:28.20
Makenzi Smith Mountain View +1:26.00 23:05.20 21:39.20
Mckay Miner American Fork +38.10 22:17.80 21:39.70
Elijah Adams Highland -1:59.40 21:41.40 23:40.80
Cole Newman Jordan -37.20 21:42.30 22:19.50
Alex Bendixsen Copper Hills -8.90 21:52.00 22:00.90
Ashley Faragher Mountain View -7.60 21:53.70 22:01.30
Jacob Mckeehan Syracuse +40.80 22:40.60 21:59.80
Jeremiah Dobesh Wasatch -1:36.20 22:00.70 23:36.90
Carter Burrell Syracuse -1:31.00 22:02.80 23:33.80
Anthony Hernandez Cottonwood -34.90 22:12.20 22:47.10
Ethan Huntsman Wasatch +3:17.00 25:29.50 22:12.50
Porter Freston Union +2:15.70 24:29.20 22:13.50
Tad Palmer Mountain View -40.10 22:15.30 22:55.40
Tate Gatherum Duchesne -15.00 22:17.00 22:32.00
Madison White Bear River -22.90 22:17.60 22:40.50
Justin Archer Jordan +2:34.30 24:52.30 22:18.00
Chris Topham Syracuse -2:42.10 22:18.70 25:00.80
Kolby Sorensen Copper Hills -1:11.10 22:19.00 23:30.10
Abbie Fuhriman Bear River +2.50 22:25.50 22:23.00
Jaycee Page Syracuse +1:34.90 23:58.40 22:23.50
Andrew Ferguson Copper Hills +28.30 22:55.20 22:26.90
Alysa Lindley Mountain View +14.70 22:43.70 22:29.00
Parker Webb Wasatch -36.60 22:41.30 23:17.90
Purity Kattam Wasatch Academy +2:01.60 24:45.20 22:43.60
Caleb West Wasatch +4.60 22:55.10 22:50.50
Jacob Stoddart Highland +3:46.40 26:38.40 22:52.00
Lily Evans Cottonwood +7.10 23:02.80 22:55.70
Joshua Patterson Copper Hills -38.50 22:57.40 23:35.90
Roma Maloney Highland +1.60 22:59.90 22:58.30
Katelyn Murdock Highland +2:23.70 25:22.80 22:59.10
Luke Straddeck Wasatch -15.20 23:02.40 23:17.60
Callie Barker Copper Hills -1:02.50 23:04.80 24:07.30
Josh Mancill Syracuse -2:46.20 23:05.30 25:51.50
Andrew Gray Highland +1.90 23:08.50 23:06.60
Luke Madsen Highland -2:11.70 23:09.20 25:20.90
Shylee Kofoed Bear River -1:23.40 23:12.30 24:35.70
Eric Prescott Copper Hills -31.40 23:14.40 23:45.80
Adam Griffin Syracuse -1:24.00 23:14.90 24:38.90
Anna Baird Wasatch +1:24.10 24:42.10 23:18.00
Brodric Young Duchesne -1:22.50 23:21.90 24:44.40
Christina Wood Mountain View -1:26.00 23:25.80 24:51.80
Jordan Capener Taylorsville +1:43.00 25:09.20 23:26.20
Rachel Mortensen Mountain View +40.90 24:08.10 23:27.20
Felicia Barcinas Syracuse +23.10 23:51.20 23:28.10
Sidney Snow Union -10.50 23:30.30 23:40.80
Madelyn King Wasatch -33.40 23:31.80 24:05.20
Emma Johnson Highland +58.30 24:33.20 23:34.90
Victoria Price Copper Hills -1:12.70 23:35.40 24:48.10
Danielle Krull Wasatch -1:08.80 23:39.50 24:48.30
Lane Riley Mountain View +2:23.00 26:07.20 23:44.20
Thomas Jones North Sanpete +2:16.00 26:01.20 23:45.20
Koy Rasmussen Union +54.30 24:43.70 23:49.40
Gage Taylor Mountain View -34.90 23:50.10 24:25.00
Hank Bird Wasatch +1:09.90 25:00.80 23:50.90
Hayden Nesbitt Taylorsville +5.90 24:04.10 23:58.20
Aubry Cook North Sanpete +3:30.80 27:31.10 24:00.30
Trevyn Brindley Wasatch +1:43.40 25:48.90 24:05.50
Nathanael Burrell Syracuse -29.50 24:08.50 24:38.00
Naomi Tomlinson Bear River +19.90 24:32.00 24:12.10
Evan Daley Taylorsville +7.80 24:20.00 24:12.20
Kierra Allen Copper Hills -15.60 24:17.00 24:32.60
Nathan Boone Cottonwood -57.30 24:25.30 25:22.60
Savanna Dorrough Wasatch -37.90 24:30.60 25:08.50
Olivia Wells Union +1:38.90 26:11.30 24:32.40
Kenya Tomlinson Bear River -2:28.60 24:36.90 27:05.50
Grace Emett Copper Hills +2:16.90 26:55.20 24:38.30
Nicole Schreiber Jordan +2:43.10 27:22.40 24:39.30
Kaleigh Glauser Jordan +1:02.20 25:44.50 24:42.30
Bronson Ohran Mountain View +1:15.10 25:59.80 24:44.70
Shaye Barker Copper Hills -3:12.40 24:51.00 28:03.40
Tamsin Stewart North Sanpete +39.30 25:31.80 24:52.50
Chloe Leaver Highland -30.50 24:52.60 25:23.10
Logan Lebarge Wasatch +2:09.40 27:02.20 24:52.80
Lola Maldonado Highland -1:06.40 24:58.30 26:04.70
Oaklie Hansen Taylorsville -3.90 24:58.60 25:02.50
Maelee Allen Syracuse +2:59.30 27:58.50 24:59.20
Meg Poll Syracuse +53.80 25:56.00 25:02.20
Seirer Colin Highland +26.60 25:42.80 25:16.20
Hayden Hahn Highland -14.60 25:24.40 25:39.00
Anna Rasmussen Union -1:19.20 25:24.90 26:44.10
Lexi Hansen Mountain View +3:17.60 28:51.80 25:34.20
Kaulin Hardy Highland + 25:35.10 25:35.10
Katie Freestone Mountain View -2.90 25:39.90 25:42.80
Ammon Oldham Jordan +2:59.60 28:46.90 25:47.30
Tayri Tanner Union -22.50 25:48.10 26:10.60
Scott Christianson Highland +2:57.90 28:58.20 26:00.30
Megan Woodward Wasatch +15.10 26:23.00 26:07.90
Kylie Jensen Syracuse -55.00 26:08.30 27:03.30
William Butcher Union +12:38.40 38:52.90 26:14.50
Naomi Cernyar Wasatch +13.40 26:31.40 26:18.00
Vanya Do Taylorsville -1:16.30 26:22.50 27:38.80
Middleton George Highland +2:32.50 28:56.80 26:24.30
Mallory Goodrich Union -1:32.40 26:37.80 28:10.20
Emmalee Hendry Wasatch -39.50 27:15.60 27:55.10
Hunter Guest Duchesne -7.40 27:18.10 27:25.50
Taryn Pistorius Copper Hills +3:01.30 30:19.80 27:18.50
Abigail Almas Cottonwood -1:22.00 27:28.10 28:50.10
Mary Cernyar Wasatch +2:02.90 29:31.90 27:29.00
Mae Foster Wasatch -34.30 27:29.10 28:03.40
Annalee Garner Syracuse +1:09.20 28:51.50 27:42.30
Avery Hiller Copper Hills +1:31.00 29:13.30 27:42.30
Afton Miller Highland -1:06.60 27:45.90 28:52.50
Hailey Bouy Syracuse +12.80 28:08.50 27:55.70
Moira Hicks Highland -5:07.00 28:14.60 33:21.60
Alivia Anderson Wasatch -43.80 28:19.90 29:03.70
Abby Khatri Highland +9.60 28:29.60 28:20.00
Jana Miller Duchesne +1:50.20 30:15.90 28:25.70
Kate Roney Highland -1:03.60 28:27.10 29:30.70
Ava Thomas Highland +48.50 29:39.50 28:51.00
Halli Hales Union +1:49.50 30:45.60 28:56.10
Ben Perkins Union -40.90 29:04.70 29:45.60
Annabelle Pettey Jordan -5:22.00 29:20.40 34:42.40
Simone Driscoll Highland +2:04.00 31:40.90 29:36.90
Emily Davidson Syracuse -52.80 29:56.30 30:49.10
Rachel Topham Syracuse -14.80 30:27.90 30:42.70
Bailee Cragun Wasatch +4:19.00 35:10.50 30:51.50
Savannah Medico Taylorsville +1:35.40 32:29.30 30:53.90
Cora Montgomery Highland +5:20.60 36:28.60 31:08.00
Hailey Wolf Duchesne -1:33.20 31:46.60 33:19.80
Elizabeth Gardner Taylorsville -34.20 32:39.80 33:14.00
Sophie Rowley Duchesne +2:53.40 37:35.10 34:41.70