Lehi Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.98 | SB | Karissa Swain | 30th | Prelims H3 | |
14.02 | SB | Kourtney Blanc | 32nd | Prelims H5 | |
14.33 | SB | Maddy Mackay | 42nd | Prelims H9 | |
14.84 | SB | Rachel Hutchings | 54th | Prelims H1 | |
15.42 | SB | Lindsay Nelson | 59th | Prelims H5 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.66 | SB | Summer Richards | 12th | Prelims H7 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.88 | SB | Kasee Savage | 14th | Finals | |
2:42.17 | SB | Katrina Kropushek | 15th | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:07.02 | SB | Hillary Brown | 38th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:03.00 | SB | Hillary Brown | 23rd | Finals | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.13 | SB | Jessica Vanderhoef | 6th | Prelims H6 | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.22 | SB | Tanicca Taylor | 33rd | Prelims H7 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.71 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:45.22 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | |
Discus | |||||
82-4 | SB | Whitney Hunter | 9th | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.15 | SB | Jordan Thompson | 21st | Prelims H6 | |
12.29 | SB | Jordan Smith | 31st | Prelims H9 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.38 | SB | Jake Brydson | 9th | Prelims H1 | |
23.72 | SB | Preston Yardley | 12th | Prelims H7 | |
25.95 | SB | Blake Allred | 40th | Prelims H5 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.00 | SB | Ezequiel Rojas | 15th | Prelims H4 | |
54.44 | SB | Rex Measom | 19th | Prelims H2 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.58 | SB | Mike Babcock | 18th | Finals | |
2:09.08 | SB | Jessie Tyson | 22nd | Finals | |
2:16.34 | SB | Alvaro Lopez | 37th | Finals | |
2:29.67 | SB | Jared Walker | 51st | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:06.22 | SB | Tyler Palmer | 50th | Finals | |
5:19.69 | SB | Andre Dupaix | 56th | Finals | |
5:26.28 | SB | Cody Winn | 62nd | Finals | |
5:46.65 | SB | Tanner Garlick | 68th | Finals | |
5:48.82 | SB | Josh Rasmuson | 69th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:54.63 | SB | Tyler Palmer | 31st | Finals | |
12:04.37 | SB | Jared Walker | 51st | Finals | |
12:14.26 | SB | Tanner Garlick | 53rd | Finals | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.63 | SB | Blake Allred | 25th | Prelims H2 | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.93 | SB | Sam Parry | 29th | Prelims H3 | |
47.43 | SB | Blake Allred | 33rd | Prelims H4 | |
49.54 | SB | Nathan Spear | 39th | Prelims H2 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.11 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.34 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:45.45 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3 | SB | Jessie Tyson | 5th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
108-5 | SB | Jose Galindo | 5th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-3 | SB | Jose Galindo | 2nd | Finals |