Utah County Invite 2021

Provo, UT
Hosted by Provo
Timing/Results Runner Card

Timpview Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.29 Katie Hutchings 12th Quarters H1 Complete Results
13.52 Kalissa Manuel 19th Quarters H1 Complete Results
13.92 Emma Calvin 33rd Quarters H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
26.65 SB Sarah Oyler 4th Quarters H1 Complete Results
27.06 Sarah Oyler 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
27.41 Katie Hutchings 12th Quarters H1 Complete Results
27.92 Mallory Myers 21st Quarters H1 Complete Results
28.16 Kalissa Manuel 24th Quarters H1 Complete Results
28.93 Makayla Grosarth 34th Quarters H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:00.13 SB Sarah Oyler 2nd Quarters H1 Complete Results
1:00.45 Sarah Oyler 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:02.19 Mallory Myers 13th Quarters H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:25.90 SB Summer Lundberg 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:35.99 SB Kayley Cheyney 33rd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:38.03 SB Hannah Calvin 48th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:43.74 Linnea Oscarson 59th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:48.09 Sydney Vivian 66th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:48.32 Hannah Smith 67th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:16.17 SB Mckayla Boulton 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:25.57 SB Mercy Smith 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:47.36 Summer Lundberg 45th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:50.81 SB Vasiti Turagavou 47th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:02.15 Ann Hollingworth 63rd Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:02.04 SB Brynn Esplin 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
12:43.71 SB Sydney Vivian 35th Finals H1 Complete Results
13:37.47 Hannah Smith 52nd Finals H1 Complete Results
13:37.93 SB Cadence Anderson 54th Finals H1 Complete Results
13:40.01 Amy Lund 55th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.78 Miranda Jensen 9th Quarters H1 Complete Results
20.39 Annie Nuttal 44th Quarters H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
49.07 Makayla Grosarth 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
50.70 Makayla Grosarth 8th Quarters H1 Complete Results
53.90 Miranda Jensen 21st Quarters H1 Complete Results
55.09 Annie Nuttal 28th Quarters H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
52.41 Relay Team 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:48.13 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:12.51 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-4 SB Camrie McCombs 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
14-4 SB Vasiti Turagavou 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
13-8 Annie Nuttal 32nd Finals H1 Complete Results
12-8 Camrie McCombs 43rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
66-9.5 SB Ashlinn Clark 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
64-6 Joa Roberts 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
53-6 Ashlinn Clark 30th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
32-8.5 SB Joa Roberts 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.41 SB Jack Degraff 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
11.43 Jack Degraff 5th Quarters H1 Complete Results
12.30 Carter Halladay 48th Quarters H1 Complete Results
12.32 McKay Simpson 50th Quarters H1 Complete Results
12.42 SB Jacob Gates 57th Quarters H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
23.50 Jack Degraff 8th Quarters H1 Complete Results
23.52 Jack Degraff 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
24.43 Colton Hubbs 27th Quarters H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
52.89 Colton Hubbs 8th Quarters H1 Complete Results
53.07 Colton Hubbs 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
57.31 James Jensen 42nd Quarters H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:08.86 SB Andrew Fellars 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:12.91 Gavin Drake 44th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:18.66 SB Nathan Nuttal 64th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:30.62 Isaac Hedengren 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:47.11 Nathan Pace 42nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4:47.79 Andrew Fellars 45th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:57.83 SB Nathan Nuttal 65th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:02.20 Jack Nebeker 72nd Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
9:32.76 SB Eric Hedengren 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
9:44.29 Sam Norton 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
10:39.88 SB Carter Middleton 47th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
16.29 Gavin White 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
17.10 Gavin White 9th Quarters H1 Complete Results
17.15 Zach Mattson 10th Quarters H1 Complete Results
20.50 Greyson Bushman 41st Quarters H1 Complete Results
20.97 Harrison Payne 44th Quarters H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
41.85 Zach Mattson 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
42.70 Zach Mattson 5th Quarters H1 Complete Results
45.04 Gavin White 13th Quarters H1 Complete Results
48.80 Greyson Bushman 41st Quarters H1 Complete Results
48.89 SB Harrison Payne 42nd Quarters H1 Complete Results
51.51 Conner Powell 53rd Quarters H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.82 Relay Team 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:34.81 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:36.60 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-11 SB Jacob Gates 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-11 SB McKay Simpson 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-1 SB Samuel Gates 30th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
19-10 SB Jacob Gates 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
19-3.75 Carter Halladay 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
18-11.5 McKay Simpson 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
16-1.75 Samuel Gates 49th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
86-7 MJ Tokelau 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
39-10.25 MJ Tokelau 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
36-10.25 Whitley Unga 16th Finals H1 Complete Results