Northridge Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.93 | w SB | Niki Bell | 6th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
13.15 | w SB | Kate Phippen | 11th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
13.39 | Niki Bell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.69 | w SB | Brittney Racker | 18th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.64 | w SB | Niki Bell | 7th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
26.71 | Niki Bell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.13 | w SB | Kate Phippen | 9th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
29.26 | w SB | Brittney Racker | 22nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.94 | SB | Maren Koldewyn | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.22 | Maren Koldewyn | 7th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.15 | SB | Emily Sargent | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:38.71 | SB | Emily Sargent | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | Aimee Chambers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-9 | Keely Brinn | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-7 | SB | Savannah Sweeten | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1 | Keely Brinn | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-4 | SB | Niki Bell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
78-6 | SB | Ellie Berrong | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
74-5 | SB | Kenzie Smith | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60-7 | Paityn Auger | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
88-3 | Erin Harper | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-1 | Nikki Lundsford | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-4 | SB | Shae Eldredge | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-2 | Kenzie Smith | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-10.5 | SB | Ellie Berrong | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-10 | SB | Paityn Auger | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.41 | Isaac Merrill | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.42 | Isaac Merrill | 8th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
11.92 | SB | Jacob Abbott | 23rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
12.31 | w SB | Kameron Reaves | 26th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.66 | SB | Connor Lehr | 4th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
23.04 | w | Connor Lehr | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.31 | w | Isaac Merrill | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
23.66 | w SB | Dylan Reaves | 14th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
24.10 | SB | Jacob Abbott | 16th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
25.10 | w SB | Kameron Reaves | 21st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.42 | Connor Lehr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.01 | Connor Lehr | 2nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
51.86 | SB | Dylan Reaves | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52.54 | Dylan Reaves | 5th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
55.07 | SB | Elijah Manwill | 20th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
56.24 | SB | Kameron Reaves | 23rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
57.51 | SB | Jacob Abbott | 24th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.54 | SB | Alden Griffin | 29th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.67 | Bridger Altice | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:08.32 | SB | Ryan Addison | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:12.44 | SB | Colin Tomney | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:18.24 | SB | Jack Jeffery | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:29.37 | SB | Tristen Lopez | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:23.01 | Max Wehrli | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:24.96 | Bridger Altice | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:27.64 | SB | Hyrum Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:55.17 | Noam Garaway | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:23.21 | SB | Ammon Frost | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:25.30 | SB | Jack Jeffrey | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:39.88 | SB | Tristen Lopez | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:41.54 | SB | Randy Bentley | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:41.71 | SB | Ben Rivera | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:25.22 | SB | Paul Castellanos | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:53.94 | SB | Alden Griffin | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:42.04 | Bridger Altice | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:50.83 | SB | Hyrum Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:40.48 | Ammon Frost | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:24.74 | SB | Randy Bentley | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:08.96 | Ben Rivera | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-7 | Elijah Manwill | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-7 | Nathan Deberry | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
83-8 | SB | Will Maugher | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
80-9 | Boston Heywood | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
118-1 | SB | Wyatt Thomas | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
84-8 | SB | Boston Heywood | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
83-8 | SB | Kyle Addison | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-10 | SB | Will Maugher | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-5 | SB | Boston Heywood | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |