Overall Bib Name Class Team Time Score
1 368 Lily Long Fr Monticello HS 23:02.0 1
2 464 Samantha Gordon So Real Salt Lake Acad 23:08.3 --
3 660 Sidney Snow So Union HS 23:30.3 2
4 67 Hannah Allred Fr American Heritage HS 23:33.6 --
5 720 Danielle Krull So Wasatch HS 23:39.5 3
6 367 Madison Freestone Jr Monticello HS 23:47.8 4
7 475 Jaycee Page Fr Syracuse HS 23:58.4 5
8 398 Rachel Mortensen So Mountain View HS 24:08.1 --
9 602 Brooklyn Connelly Fr Uintah HS 24:18.0 6
10 716 Savanna Dorrough So Wasatch HS 24:30.6 7
11 238 Emma Johnson Fr Highland HS 24:33.2 8
12 108 Shaye Barker Fr Copper Hills HS 24:51.0 --
13 240 Chloe Leaver Fr Highland HS 24:52.6 9
14 810 Jody Sagers Uintah HS 24:55.5 10
15 659 Anna Rasmussen So Union HS 25:24.9 11
16 447 Tamsin Stewart So North Sanpete HS 25:31.8 --
17 661 Tayri Tanner So Union HS 25:48.1 12
18 369 Serra St. Clair So Monticello HS 25:48.4 13
19 656 Kaylee Bristol Fr Union HS 25:56.0 14
20 723 Abi Scott So Wasatch HS 26:04.9 15
21 662 Olivia Wells So Union HS 26:11.3 16
22 606 Hannah Roberts So Uintah HS 26:15.3 17
23 366 Kennedy Brewer So Monticello HS 26:15.8 18
24 74 Abby Rhodes So Bear River HS 26:16.7 19
25 76 Katie Wynn Fr Bear River HS 26:17.4 20
26 724 Megan Woodward So Wasatch HS 26:23.0 21
27 712 Naomi Cernyar Fr Wasatch HS 26:31.4 22
28 337 Aimee Hunt So Lehi HS 26:33.0 --
29 657 Mallory Goodrich So Union HS 26:37.8 23
30 303 Lucille Lovell So Jordan HS 26:38.1 --
31 5 Katherine Numbers Fr Alta HS 26:41.9 --
32 236 Hannah Cook Fr Highland HS 26:46.5 24
33 110 Grace Emett So Copper Hills HS 26:55.2 --
34 601 Laura Anderson Fr Uintah HS 26:59.7 25
35 474 Kennedy Conroy So Syracuse HS 27:12.5 26
36 719 Emmalee Hendry So Wasatch HS 27:15.6 27
37 395 Tessa Conrad Fr Mountain View HS 27:21.6 --
38 113 Krista Van Valkenburgh So Copper Hills HS 27:25.2 --
39 6 Leah Thackeray So Alta HS 27:26.5 --
40 718 Mae Foster So Wasatch HS 27:29.1 28
41 445 Aubry Cook Fr North Sanpete HS 27:31.1 --
42 245 Mariah Smeeding Fr Highland HS 27:40.7 29
43 241 Afton Miller Fr Highland HS 27:45.9 30
44 717 Savannah Ellis Fr Wasatch HS 27:54.2 --
45 473 Hailey Bouy So Syracuse HS 28:08.5 31
46 710 Alivia Anderson So Wasatch HS 28:19.9 --
47 714 Raylee Cook So Wasatch HS 28:26.7 --
48 244 Kate Roney So Highland HS 28:27.1 32
49 239 Abby Khatri So Highland HS 28:29.6 33
50 396 Lexi Hansen So Mountain View HS 28:51.8 --
51 112 Avery Hiller Fr Copper Hills HS 29:13.3 --
52 304 Annabelle Pettey Fr Jordan HS 29:20.4 --
53 711 Mary Cernyar Fr Wasatch HS 29:31.9 --
54 246 Ava Thomas Fr Highland HS 29:39.5 --
55 478 Alexis Youcum Fr Syracuse HS 30:00.8 34
56 605 Aubrey Moulton So Uintah HS 30:10.2 35
57 603 Tylee Harvey So Uintah HS 30:14.1 36
58 552 Sara Giallorenzi Fr The Waterford School 30:14.4 --
59 243 Olivia Rigby So Highland HS 30:15.7 --
60 446 Flaviola Lemus Fr North Sanpete HS 30:21.7 --
61 477 Rachel Topham Fr Syracuse HS 30:27.9 37
62 658 Halli Hales So Union HS 30:45.6 38
63 235 Emmi Becker Fr Highland HS 30:53.2 --
64 72 Shanda Casas So Bear River HS 30:56.6 39
65 73 Isabella Murphy Fr Bear River HS 31:18.9 40
66 607 Addison Westwood So Uintah HS 31:19.2 41
67 237 Simone Driscoll So Highland HS 31:40.9 --
68 215 Hailey Wolf Fr Duchesne HS 31:46.6 --
69 571 Jaylee Montague So Tooele HS 32:04.8 --
70 523 Savannah Medico So Taylorsville HS 32:29.3 --
71 520 Elizabeth Gardner Jr Taylorsville HS 32:39.8 --
72 75 Reese Walsh Fr Bear River HS 32:52.8 42
73 302 Mary Bird Fr Jordan HS 33:51.7 --
74 569 Cadence Critchlow Sr Tooele HS 34:37.4 --
75 476 Mia Tadesse So Syracuse HS 35:05.8 43
76 715 Bailee Cragun So Wasatch HS 35:10.5 --
77 242 Cora Montgomery Fr Highland HS 36:28.6 --
78 521 Nizhoni Guthrie Jr Taylorsville HS 37:04.7 --
79 522 Emily Horton So Taylorsville HS 37:18.1 --
80 365 Jessica Begay Jr Monticello HS 38:57.8 44
81 568 Jessica Adams So Tooele HS 40:08.0 --
82 570 Olivia Fairanks So Tooele HS 41:31.0 --
83 4 Audrey Marston So Alta HS 44:38.9 --