Timpview Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.82 | w SB | Lizzy James | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.14 | w | Adah Tuttle | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.68 | w SB | Saiga Collins | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.98 | w | Lizzie Mitton | 67th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.83 | SB | Kasandra Christenson | 84th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.92 | SB | Hannah Lewis | 86th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.92 | SB | Hally Ross | 86th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.41 | SB | Courtney Christenson | 92nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.64 | h SB | Allison Lambert | 95th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.85 | w | Mckenna Neyman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.67 | w | Lizzy James | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.46 | Adah Tuttle | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.08 | w | Eliza Corbin | 69th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.15 | Mckenna Neyman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.43 | Eliza Corbin | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.86 | Miranda Mcquarrie | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:36.47 | Alissa Crowther | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.33 | Candace Brown | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:52.34 | Madison Davis | 62nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:53.56 | SB | Eliza Corbin | 64th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:01.33 | Rachel Jensen | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:10.91 | Sadie Callahan | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:32.68 | Emily Wilcox | 78th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:47.13 | Dany Colton | 79th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:27.93 | Hope Lundberg | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:38.41 | SB | Alissa Crowther | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:55.38 | SB | Candace Brown | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:01.49 | Sadie Callahan | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:33.66 | Emily Wilcox | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:49.95 | SB | Kate Barker | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.19 | Joahnna Ramirez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.84 | Katie Middleton | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.45 | Hannah Stoddard | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.45 | Maris Jensen | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.74 | h | Hannah Glazier | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.79 | Courtney Christenson | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.07 | SB | Hannah Stoddard | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.63 | SB | Hannah Glazier | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.51 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.51 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Lizzie Mitton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5.75 | Lizzie Mitton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-0 | Katie Middleton | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-10.25 | w | Kasandra Christenson | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
65-7 | Latai Palu | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-9.5 | Latai Palu | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.01 | SB | Ethan Lott | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.44 | SB | Ben Doyle | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.17 | SB | Ammon Brock | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:12.94 | SB | Joel Bangerter | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.42 | SB | Carter Norton | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:02.06 | Colin Mclaren | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:09.72 | Rob Nielson | 60th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:17.19 | SB | Tim Goodliffe | 83rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:23.77 | Aidan Troutner | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:24.39 | SB | Colin Mclaren | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.73 | Brooklyn Hale | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.37 | Brooklyn Hale | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.63 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.09 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Alex Hale | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-6.5 | w SB | Ethan Lott | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-7.75 | Alex Hale | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
109-0 | SB | Ben Doyle | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
98-4 | SB | Joel Bangerter | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
73-2 | SB | Rob Nielson | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-0.5 | Marquise Jackson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |