Provo Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.01 | SB | Meghan Hunter | 4th | Prelims H15 | Complete Results |
8.06 | Meghan Hunter | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.82 | SB | Ilene Winward | 43rd | Prelims H18 | Complete Results |
9.06 | Brittany Eatough | 70th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
9.13 | SB | Emma Johnson | 74th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
9.56 | Mckenna Griffin | 96th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
9.90 | SB | Natalie Maroney | 116th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
9.97 | SB | Bryawna Meyer | 119th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
10.36 | SB | Isabela Cerrato | 130th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.45 | Meghan Hunter | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27.13 | SB | Ally Gomm | 15th | Finals H27 | Complete Results |
30.48 | SB | Emma Johnson | 72nd | Finals H30 | Complete Results |
30.99 | SB | Kathryn Herrin | 79th | Finals H30 | Complete Results |
31.19 | SB | Brittany Eatough | 82nd | Finals H31 | Complete Results |
31.25 | SB | Natalie Maroney | 84th | Finals H31 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.93 | SB | Meghan Hunter | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.69 | SB | Ally Gomm | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:09.01 | SB | Kathryn Herrin | 62nd | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.76 | Kate Hunter | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:52.02 | SB | Victoria Cerrato | 93rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.08 | SB | Kate Hunter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.54 | SB | Ally Gomm | 15th | Prelims H12 | Complete Results |
14.08 | Natalie Maroney | 63rd | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.40 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.98 | SB | Stephen Ormsby | 113th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
8.99 | Sean May | 172nd | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.96 | SB | Julian Hsiang | 95th | Finals H24 | Complete Results |
25.73 | SB | Max Houghton | 134th | Finals H25 | Complete Results |
25.73 | SB | Stephen Ormsby | 135th | Finals H25 | Complete Results |
30.55 | Sean May | 194th | Finals H30 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.72 | SB | Max Houghton | 45th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.95 | SB | Thomas Pickford | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:12.92 | Alec Keith | 70th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:12.98 | SB | Andreas Lehmann | 71st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:14.62 | SB | Creed Robertson | 83rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:27.20 | SB | Landon King | 124th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.37 | SB | Thomas Pickford | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:51.83 | SB | Alec Keith | 128th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:57.23 | SB | Creed Robertson | 155th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:57.40 | SB | Andreas Lehmann | 157th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:11.85 | Stanley Robison | 231st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:34.44 | Landon King | 305th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:36.01 | SB | Alec Keith | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.16 | SB | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:51.38 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |