Most Improved: Utah Girls In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 200 meter dash in the state of Utah.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Kayla Rose36.4629.98-6.48
2Joslyn Beckstead35.4530.51-4.94
3Annabelle Garrett33.6628.75-4.91
4Jaycee Rose32.0428.27-3.77
5Sarah Buening31.6528.06-3.59
6Harley Hennessy31.127.54-3.56
7Rhiannon Lansing39.3135.75-3.56
8Savannah Weidner30.9427.45-3.49
9Kelsey Coleman32.6129.12-3.49
10Grace Christensen36.1832.74-3.44
11Ashley Garcia36.8133.38-3.43
12Courtney Mccain30.9127.49-3.42
13Chloe Copling33.7330.37-3.36
14Cassidy M. Henderson29.726.4-3.3
15Lyndee Miller31.928.9-3
16Tiffany Wayman31.9228.95-2.97
17Hannah Anderson31.628.64-2.96
18Abigail Belko32.0529.13-2.92
19McKinley Raven32.5529.65-2.9
20Kathya Guzman32.0429.16-2.88
21Emma Johnson32.5829.71-2.87
22Isabelle Hightower29.126.27-2.83
23Emma Blodgett31.2528.45-2.8
24Haley Durrant36.8134.01-2.8
25Savannah Buttars32.329.56-2.74
26Emery Jensen32.0329.41-2.62
27Sarah Barlow32.6930.07-2.62
28Abigail Cannon29.7627.18-2.58
29Myndi Morgan30.4527.93-2.52
30Megan Olson30.3927.96-2.43
31Sadie Yardley32.8730.47-2.4
32Amalia Sepulveda35.9433.54-2.4
33Brittany Irwin32.7430.36-2.38
34Trinity Hill28.5226.15-2.37
35Mylei Shepherd31.1128.78-2.33
36Hannah Labuda37.4535.13-2.32
37Maycee Olsen32.1629.85-2.31
38Jessica Hoyt34.1631.89-2.27
39Mikayla Wilson33.4531.23-2.22
40Shannon Baker2926.9-2.1
41Abigail Palmer31.4629.47-1.99
42Hannah Msiska29.2827.3-1.98
43Ashlyn Belliston28.426.43-1.97
44Mae Ling Lewis30.9929.02-1.97
45Annika Liddiard29.7827.83-1.95
46Brittin Kearl29.1927.3-1.89
47Gabby Mason29.8828.07-1.81
48Kimbery Hansen37.9436.16-1.78
49Allie Bullard29.5327.77-1.76
50Crysal Nef30.2828.55-1.73
51Tiffany Weiss32.0430.31-1.73
52Emma Palmer33.5531.83-1.72
53Elisabeth Hill31.9530.24-1.71
54Kelsey Lee31.4129.74-1.67
55Emma Jacobsen29.4427.82-1.62
56Yrene Heinze30.3728.79-1.58
57Kally Wangsgard30.6329.11-1.52
58Karli Pruhs30.9129.4-1.51
59Jenna Mortenson30.7729.28-1.49
60Brenna Frandsen32.3430.86-1.48
61Merrica Stubbs33.3231.85-1.47
62Lindsey Enniss29.3127.85-1.46
63Natalie Tolbert29.6728.22-1.45
64Ashlee Astle28.7627.32-1.44
65Presley Lewis30.0828.65-1.43
66Natalie Pendleton28.4727.05-1.42
67Lydia Pettit31.6830.28-1.4
68Alyssa Richins28.7527.37-1.38
69Brooklyn Crum28.9727.59-1.38
70Allix Safford29.0527.67-1.38
71Abbey Blevins29.6528.28-1.37
72Ashlie Prince30.0528.68-1.37
73Kimberly Hansen37.9436.57-1.37
74Binahazho Shortman35.834.45-1.35
75Aspen Mitchell31.5330.2-1.33
76Bailee Hanson28.8827.56-1.32
77Lillian Hatch32.5931.27-1.32
78Maren Street30.0628.77-1.29
79Carli Begay33.432.11-1.29
80Mandy Beus27.2325.97-1.26
81Amy Frank28.0126.75-1.26
82Ilene Winward27.8826.63-1.25
83Chloe Taylor28.2927.04-1.25
84Alexia Bird28.627.35-1.25
85Kennedy Garfield29.5828.34-1.24
86Esperance Lradukunda30.6729.43-1.24
87Amy Ballard26.7725.54-1.23
88Sage Nelsen29.1927.96-1.23
89Morgan Beckstead30.9629.74-1.22
90Hannah Mackay32.7231.51-1.21
91Kylee Kimball28.427.2-1.2
92Sydra Putnam29.0827.88-1.2
93Emily Morgan29.3328.13-1.2
94Tia Goldsberry31.7930.61-1.18
95Litzy Lopez33.1431.97-1.17
96Willow Kay29.3228.16-1.16
97Aubrey Mcquisten31.9430.78-1.16
98Ivy Palmer28.2327.08-1.15
99Kylie Rogers28.6727.53-1.14
100Ella Bachorowski29.4428.31-1.13
101Brittany Yazzie34.2633.13-1.13
102Keisha White28.327.18-1.12
103Sydney Hales27.9626.86-1.1
104Kiah Jones30.0828.98-1.1
105Angelica Jaegle33.2832.18-1.1
106Dani Nielson27.4426.35-1.09
107Abby Miller34.4133.32-1.09
108Jessica Johnson30.6629.59-1.07
109Ashley Kohler30.1429.1-1.04
110Karrilyn Yellowhair35.9834.94-1.04
111Kylie Knoll29.7128.68-1.03
112Mikayla Chief34.133.07-1.03
113Kate Johnson27.8426.83-1.01
114Bella Jones28.7727.76-1.01
115Meagan Matthews31.6830.67-1.01
116Kennedy Peck26.9225.93-0.99
117Makayla Sheeran30.3629.37-0.99
118Shaylee Avila28.1627.18-0.98
119Maycee Brinkerhoff29.7928.81-0.98
120Samantha Vancooney36.4835.5-0.98
121Caitlyn Rogers29.1228.16-0.96
122Kate Hyatt31.1230.17-0.95
123Lilli Cannefax30.3829.44-0.94
124Abrielle Frehner29.8228.89-0.93
125Larissa Dabb27.2326.31-0.92
126Emily Johnson28.5527.63-0.92
127Emily Siddoway29.3228.4-0.92
128Shantel Sloan35.1434.22-0.92
129Jayden Baker29.7428.83-0.91
130Sydnee Bird29.9329.03-0.9
131Ronnie Walker26.7625.87-0.89
132Maria Feist34.1333.24-0.89
133Myley Alexander26.7425.87-0.87
134Jacoba Egbert29.0428.17-0.87
135Brooke Christensen28.8327.97-0.86
136Emma Rasmussen29.2328.39-0.84
137Marianne Engh34.9634.17-0.79
138Claire Johnson27.0626.28-0.78
139Kaylee Brinbaum29.9129.15-0.76
140Abby Mason31.7430.98-0.76
141Jenna Taylor29.7328.98-0.75
142Jade Longson31.2530.52-0.73
143Cacia Rasmussen27.1626.44-0.72
144Makenzie Woolley28.3427.62-0.72
145Grace Mathews30.1429.42-0.72
146Kyla Allan29.2428.53-0.71
147Lexi Zabriskie30.6129.9-0.71
148Alana Henderson29.0728.37-0.7
149Cambrie Roper30.8630.16-0.7
150Valery Juarez31.5930.89-0.7
151Meghan Hunter24.8824.2-0.68
152Brooklyn Warner28.0827.4-0.68
153Allison Smith28.127.43-0.67
154Gentri Wightman28.5327.86-0.67
155Yulisa Castaneda31.4830.81-0.67
156Abbee Smith27.4326.77-0.66
157Taylor Alger30.0129.35-0.66
158Abby Belko30.8730.21-0.66
159Ria Agarwal34.3933.73-0.66
160Katelyn Nichols29.0428.41-0.63
161Annsheri Reay30.8630.23-0.63
162Aspen English32.1331.51-0.62
163Miranda Baird28.5827.97-0.61
164Jenna Ussing32.8632.25-0.61
165Nicole Critchfield25.5824.98-0.6
166Brianna Davis-mitchell27.9627.36-0.6
167Gabi Uboldi26.9826.41-0.57
168Samantha Carlston29.7329.16-0.57
169Calli Adamson26.3525.79-0.56
170Makenzie Lorimer26.7526.19-0.56
171Jennifer Figueroa-lomeli31.0130.45-0.56
172Ariana Garcia30.3729.82-0.55
173Reagan Briggs30.4329.88-0.55
174Haylee Mather26.225.66-0.54
175Kaylie Jenson28.0527.51-0.54
176Kira Zollinger28.6128.07-0.54
177Brianna White26.5926.06-0.53
178Alexis Koetitz26.7926.26-0.53
179Tyrah Wright31.1330.6-0.53
180Andrea Villareal29.6229.1-0.52
181Kaya Heideman26.6726.16-0.51
182Sarah Drinkall28.0527.55-0.5
183Ayla Lloyd26.3725.88-0.49
184Brenna Melton28.9828.49-0.49
185Isis Oro29.0528.56-0.49
186Addison Bell27.2326.75-0.48
187Alee Richards27.4426.96-0.48
188Shayla Lemay30.7930.31-0.48
189Meg Boren26.8226.35-0.47
190Bethany Nording27.8227.35-0.47
191Gabby Martinez29.8329.36-0.47
192Emily Katwyk29.2928.83-0.46
193Kamryn Wiese26.225.75-0.45
194Jade Wimmer26.7526.31-0.44
195Aspen Mayoros28.9828.54-0.44
196Sarah Volmer30.2529.82-0.43
197Hannah Hillstrom27.0926.67-0.42
198Elise Richins27.4427.02-0.42
199Shannon Jensen27.3426.93-0.41
200Gracyn Matthews29.6129.21-0.4
201Madison Myers31.2530.85-0.4
202Grace Dalton27.1526.76-0.39
203Katie Rounkles28.2627.87-0.39
204Julia Smith29.0728.68-0.39
205Brooke Sargent28.9928.61-0.38
206Taylor Wallentine29.4129.03-0.38
207Jessica Bills27.527.14-0.36
208Emilea Anderson29.0728.71-0.36
209Kalynn Livingston30.9630.61-0.35
210Brooke Hall32.5832.24-0.34
211Brinley Hess28.1127.78-0.33
212Taye Raymond26.325.99-0.31
213Kaeley Taylor32.7332.42-0.31
214Lexi Hatch27.7527.45-0.3
215Brittney Racker29.2929-0.29
216Emma Huefner32.5732.28-0.29
217Jasie York25.4425.16-0.28
218Sislee Richins26.7226.44-0.28
219Chelise Tromble29.8729.59-0.28
220Jessica Lyons31.1930.91-0.28
221Kyla Johnson28.5128.24-0.27
222Taylor Tomlinson29.2929.02-0.27
223Kalee Brunson29.4429.17-0.27
224Jessica Holt30.0429.77-0.27
225Tyesha Christensen31.0730.8-0.27
226Krista Farley25.7525.49-0.26
227Mckinley Gallyer26.3426.08-0.26
228Emma Reeves26.4426.18-0.26
229Sharica Lefler28.9228.66-0.26
230Madison Hooper26.5626.31-0.25
231Tessa Sabin29.629.35-0.25
232Jada Chepkwurui29.8629.61-0.25
233Megan Naylor31.931.65-0.25
234Kassidy Burnside32.0331.78-0.25
235Shannon Lunt33.1532.9-0.25
236Maile Jacobsen31.1730.93-0.24
237Rachel Fronk26.1825.95-0.23
238Ashley Rookstool27.8927.66-0.23
239Jenessa Jimoh27.0326.81-0.22
240Aubree Cheney27.0726.85-0.22
241Katie Brotherson28.7428.52-0.22
242Sage Vernon29.329.08-0.22
243Emma Aldred26.9226.71-0.21
244Annicka Perry30.1829.97-0.21
245Erin Migliori31.0930.88-0.21
246Alexia Rosenberg28.0627.86-0.2
247Kallie James27.8127.63-0.18
248Hailey Jarman29.0228.85-0.17
249Joesi Rowley29.7929.62-0.17
250Katelyn Larsen32.3232.15-0.17
251Audrey Jensen32.6532.48-0.17
252Autumn Vernon28.4928.33-0.16
253Shelbie Larsen33.0532.89-0.16
254Hailey Johnson28.6628.52-0.14
255Sydnee Evans29.5829.44-0.14
256Marlee Bird30.6630.52-0.14
257Rachel Myers26.2426.11-0.13
258Taylor Mckinnon30.0229.89-0.13
259Alexis Stewart30.6130.49-0.12
260Kimberlyn Yellowhair36.3236.2-0.12
261Belle Dayley29.2929.19-0.1
262Collette Held30.5130.42-0.09
263Remy Eichner28.628.52-0.08
264Jordyn Kennedy29.7229.64-0.08
265Mia Vinding32.7632.68-0.08
266Kimberley Harper27.627.55-0.05
267Cambridge Wood29.2129.16-0.05
268Passion Reitz26.5526.51-0.04
269Willa Gibson27.227.16-0.04
270Madeline Norris28.9728.93-0.04
271Jessa Holoak31.0631.02-0.04
272Natalie Wood28.4328.4-0.03
273Kendra Middleton29.1129.08-0.03
274Megan Bentley27.8227.8-0.02
275Halle Day30.4130.39-0.02
276Sadie Mcginn27.6327.62-0.01
277Jada Ragin26.0126.020.01
278Linley White28.8128.820.01
279Emily Ruhr30.8930.910.02
280Mckenna Griffin31.3831.40.02
281Tess Plowman27.8427.870.03
282Aimee Enriquez32.7332.760.03
283Mckinley Dunlavy28.5928.630.04
284Brittany Cardall24.9124.960.05
285Lilly Steed28.6428.690.05
286Morgan Miller26.4426.50.06
287Karlee Bennett29.129.170.07
288Imbio Yassin29.8229.890.07
289Alexis Jaussi29.1329.220.09
290Sashika Wall30.2930.380.09
291Madelyn Eaton26.7726.870.1
292Emma Bronson28.1128.210.1
293Malaiyah Thomas27.4127.520.11
294Makayla Nielsen28.1328.240.11
295Emily Thompson29.1529.260.11
296Aubre Johnson31.1431.260.12
297Eleanor Smith28.9329.070.14
298Meghan Remund28.9529.090.14
299Losee Mikelle29.3629.50.14
300Jasmine Lopez28.3728.520.15
301Megan Bachorowski28.8829.030.15
302Brynlee Jones30.5530.70.15
303Alyssa Mikesell31.6631.810.15
304Savannah Suman31.1431.310.17
305Julia Hunt25.3525.540.19
306Rachel Hunt26.0226.210.19
307Madeline Holl28.0928.280.19
308Mickell Morgan28.6428.830.19
309Kaitlyn Weeda31.0831.270.19
310Abby Tycksen25.9126.120.21
311Taygin Dehart26.6526.870.22
312Katrina Broadhead26.9127.130.22
313Samantha Martinez27.4727.690.22
314Whitney Walk31.5831.80.22
315Anity Broadhead31.8332.080.25
316Ansley Tueller27.1427.40.26
317Kristya Nielson27.6927.960.27
318Maddie Wilcox30.5630.830.27
319Hannah Sanderson28.6628.940.28
320Hallie Hansen28.929.180.28
321Kierra Groll28.0128.30.29
322Elly Soper29.5929.880.29
323Jayden Ayres31.8532.140.29
324Emily Mills28.4428.740.3
325Alyssa Ulrich30.2630.560.3
326Erika Bunker36.3736.670.3
327Daisy Lal26.7927.10.31
328Brynley Anderson28.2528.560.31
329Keanna Vaitohi26.4826.80.32
330Kimmie Winward26.7427.060.32
331Aubrey Mitton27.9328.270.34
332Jami Combe28.5728.910.34
333Emma Taggart28.729.070.37
334Birkli Barrera28.4128.790.38
335Madeline Martin27.0227.410.39
336Auburn Jackman28.1828.570.39
337Charlotte Lampe29.6630.050.39
338Harley Migliori28.4628.860.4
339Leia Blair29.4329.830.4
340Tennessee Schellenberg28.6329.040.41
341Kaylee Lott28.7329.140.41
342Hailey Chase29.59300.41
343Brittany Vanvalkenberg34.3834.790.41
344Kristina Tsibulskis27.9528.370.42
345Kinsey Williams29.5129.940.43
346Lauren Hyer27.1627.60.44
347Carlin Shepherd29.2429.680.44
348Haylie Chase29.54300.46
349Jaida Jackman30.5631.020.46
350Christina Rhees29.5330.020.49
351Jaslyn Gardner23.6924.190.5
352Micah Thaller34.635.10.5
353Corina Price26.7427.260.52
354Shea Davidson28.629.120.52
355Julia Dean27.6828.210.53
356Jayde Moon29.2629.790.53
357Caroline Applegate29.3729.90.53
358Emily Franz29.7830.320.54
359Jamie Erdman31.4531.990.54
360Jacee Richards30.8631.410.55
361Vanessa Deleon31.5332.080.55
362Morgan Blackburn27.728.260.56
363Maya Hopkinson27.9728.530.56
364Jaylie Reeder30.44310.56
365Anekah Bulloch30.4631.020.56
366Sherry Nima26.0526.620.57
367Julianne Solomon28.529.070.57
368Jaynee Chee33.8934.460.57
369Payton Case28.328.880.58
370Sabrina Mchenry31.5632.150.59
371Allie Miles28.9129.510.6
372Sami Oblad25.2925.90.61
373Carly Randall28.6729.320.65
374Isabel George28.8629.520.66
375Mylee Moon27.6728.350.68
376Lily Kerr28.6629.340.68
377Kira Sincock29.229.880.68
378Laura Lundahl26.0226.720.7
379Lexie Colvin27.8228.530.71
380Kaylee Hillyard27.7628.50.74
381Sumerlyn Nilson31.8332.570.74
382Melissa Bernal32.1632.910.75
383Summer Barlowe2929.760.76
384Kelcie Richmond27.8128.60.79
385Molly Martin28.8629.670.81
386Riley Marshall3030.810.81
387Laura Lundahl26.5427.360.82
388Aliza Woolsey29.5630.380.82
389Julianne Murakami32.6933.520.83
390Sarah Frandsen30.231.060.86
391Vanessa Dominguez31.6132.480.87
392Aspen Parker29.8830.760.88
393Shanelle Scott36.5637.440.88
394Lainee Moss29.330.190.89
395Abbi Wright28.529.40.9
396Ellie Anderson27.4628.370.91
397Gabby Davis28.0128.930.92
398Ally Gomm25.8126.740.93
399Graisy Greener29.630.540.94
400Dayja Bolton27.6228.580.96
401Madison Castleberry29.1430.10.96
402Sophie Overfelt27.328.280.98
403Saylor Thomas28.2329.220.99
404Meghan Kendrick27.0328.031
405Taylor Atwood29.2730.271
406Sierra Low29.230.211.01
407Tekoah Chamberlain32.533.511.01
408Madison Bennett28.7129.731.02
409Lauren Brown32.633.621.02
410Brita Ah Mu31.0532.081.03
411Emily Ellis24.0225.071.05
412Morgan Cutt29.130.181.08
413Bridgette Christensen27.0828.181.1
414Anna Delaney29.9131.021.11
415Rilee Menzenen28.9430.061.12
416Annie Johnson25.9227.091.17
417Machenzie Perfili28.3129.481.17
418Mckenzie Wixon29.530.671.17
419Sarah Larsen27.5528.741.19
420Makayla Parker27.528.771.27
421Alyssa Evans28.8430.141.3
422Emily Mckinney29.8431.141.3
423Jayna Lacher33.0334.341.31
424Kendra Vest29.0630.391.33
425Emma Newbold25.226.571.37
426Courtney Cunning30.7532.121.37
427Sydney Smith32.5533.921.37
428Kenadi Green27.3328.711.38
429Jessica Pena31.4932.871.38
430Jesse Ashman29.9831.381.4
431Leslie Vance31.6433.091.45
432Grace Cobabe27.9829.451.47
433Carsyn Button28.530.011.51
434Addy Larsen27.529.051.55
435Lainey Obray32.834.381.58
436Shaylee Vanbuege28.5730.171.6
437Kyha Gritts30.231.851.65
438Ryann Shaffer32.434.071.67
439Amberly Phillips29.9331.661.73
440Tique Johnson31.5933.331.74
441Addison Bethards29.6531.461.81
442Maia Florence29.1430.961.82
443Bailey Keele29.4831.31.82
444Smantha Bryant27.7829.631.85
445Melodie Balazs31.5633.421.86
446Margaret Ferre27.7829.671.89
447Madison Leseberg27.8229.771.95
448Emmy Darling33.835.751.95
449Seonna Southwick28.6530.652
450Siva Pontvianne27.1529.22.05
451Madison Snow27.9229.982.06
452Courtney Christenson31.0733.212.14
453Daphne Reeves26.6328.792.16
454Cassidy D. Henderson29.3131.472.16
455Asnica Lloyd28.5430.722.18
456Mariana Garcia32.3734.652.28
457Jericka Fletcher32.0934.432.34
458Allison Evans36.4738.852.38
459Sydney Maw27.9630.442.48
460Morgan Carter32.3434.832.49
461Lacey Christensen30.933.482.58
462Kimzi Sawyer34.7337.322.59
463Brielle Motte31.6934.32.61
464Hadley Case31.1933.812.62
465Sasha Diamandis32.6135.322.71
466Morgan Holsclaw31.4534.53.05
467Emma Robinson28.3831.443.06
468Hailey Allred27.4530.693.24
469Genesis Robles31.3134.783.47

Comments