Men 7k Results
Sagebrush Cross Country Invitational Team Results (7k) Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Utah State 20
2 Utah State Alumni 55
3 Utah Valley 69
4 Westminster (Utah) 99
Men's 7k Run
=====================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Brennan Benson JR Utah State 21:24.1
2 Abdulsalam Ibrahem JR Utah Valley 21:28.8
3 Drew Hogan FR Utah State 21:30.7
4 Caleb Armstrong SO Utah State 21:31.5
5 LJ Floyd SO Utah State 21:33.1
6 Coen Haroldson Utah State Alumni 21:43.7
7 Eric Nelson JR Utah State 21:44.4
8 Jakob Tew Utah State Alumni 21:50.1
9 Grady Mylander SO Utah State 21:51.5
10 Wyatt Evans SO Utah State 21:51.8
11 Luke Beattie Utah State Alumni 22:00.7
12 Carson Coleman FR Utah State 22:08.5
13 Logan Garnica SO Utah State 22:14.3
14 Ben Berlin JR Utah State 22:16.0
15 Eli Gregory SO Utah State 22:16.2
16 Sam Jackson FR Utah State 22:30.9
17 Seth Robertson FR Utah Valley 22:39.0
18 Joseph McKee Unattached 22:47.6
19 Devin Pancake Utah State Alumni 22:49.5
20 Joshua McKee FR Unattached 22:50.3
21 Caleb Ream SO Utah Valley 22:53.1
22 Adam Wall FR Utah State 23:00.6
23 Sebastian Szweda Mittel SR Westminster (Utah) 23:04.9
24 Mack Taylor SR Westminster (Utah) 23:05.7
25 Kobe Yost FR Utah State 23:16.6
26 Brennan Anderson Unattached 23:18.6
27 Colton Scott Unattached 23:23.9
28 Adam Hendrickson Utah State Alumni 23:32.9
29 Bridger McCurdy FR Utah Valley 23:44.8
30 Haydon Cooper Utah State Alumni 24:07.2
31 Caleb Garnica Utah State Alumni 24:09.6
32 Kody Gould Utah State Alumni 24:19.8
33 Thomas Maxfield SR Westminster (Utah) 24:30.3
34 Noah O'Renic FR Westminster (Utah) 24:56.5
35 Chio Lopez Utah State Alumni 25:28.7
36 Jason Holt Utah State Alumni 25:43.4
37 Miles Roberts SO Utah Valley 26:23.6
38 Jacob Egan JR Utah Valley 26:37.2
39 George Montgomery FR Unattached 26:52.6
40 Gray Navhera Utah State Alumni 27:21.2
41 Skyler Hobbs SR Westminster (Utah) 27:38.1
42 Nate Lloyd Unattached 28:24.2
43 Lucas Norman JR Westminster (Utah) 28:43.7