Elite Boys 2.8 Mile Run
Place Name Grade Team Time
1 Britton Austin 12 Farmington HS 14:13.0
2 Isaac Halverson 12 Farmington HS 14:18.6
3 Ethan Peterson 12 Farmington HS 14:21.4
4 Ryan Bennett 12 Farmington HS 14:22.2
5 Tyler Spencer 12 Davis HS 14:31.1
6 Andrew Harris 11 Weber HS 14:33.4
7 Jacob Jones 12 Davis HS 14:35.5
8 Anderson Perry 12 Davis HS 14:36.1
9 Spencer Bradshaw 11 Farmington HS 14:40.6
10 Landon Hart 11 Weber HS 14:43.9
11 Drew Hildreth 12 Farmington HS 14:44.2
12 Henry Prusse 12 Farmington HS 14:57.2
13 Kaden Dunn 12 Weber HS 14:58.2
14 Simon Peterson 11 Fremont HS 14:58.5
15 Matthew Neuenschwander 12 Farmington HS 15:01.9
16 Keatyn Perkins 12 Mountain Ridge HS 15:03.0
17 Aaron Miller 11 Farmington HS 15:08.1
18 Jacob Perry 12 Mountain Ridge HS 15:11.0
19 Nathan Horsley 12 Mountain Ridge HS 15:11.6
20 Carter Green 12 Davis HS 15:13.9
21 Conner Pedersen 12 Mountain Ridge HS 15:16.3
22 Jake Atwater 10 Fremont HS 15:18.3
23 Bentley LeBaron 12 Mountain Ridge HS 15:23.8
24 Luke Stowers 12 Weber HS 15:26.7
25 Connor Smedley 10 Fremont HS 15:29.1
26 Asher Bowen 11 Fremont HS 15:30.8
27 Brandon Geckler 11 Davis HS 15:34.1
28 Mason Aardema 10 Weber HS 15:35.4
29 Spencer Havey 11 Weber HS 15:37.1
30 Dallen James 12 Clearfield HS 15:49.4
31 Mason Otteson 12 Davis HS 15:50.4
32 Davis Rydman 10 Layton HS 15:57.5
33 Chayse Vickers 12 Mountain Ridge HS 15:58.1
34 Jaron Higgs 12 Clearfield HS 15:59.1
35 Aidan Horstmann 12 Fremont HS 16:01.9
36 Jaren Barnes 10 Mountain Ridge HS 16:02.9
37 Roman Mendoza 12 Layton HS 16:04.9
38 Todd Koch 11 Layton HS 16:06.5
39 Jackson Simmons 10 Weber HS 16:08.0
40 Quinton Anderson 12 Davis HS 16:08.8
41 Easton Higley 11 Clearfield HS 16:10.0
42 Ethan Hall 11 Mountain Ridge HS 16:11.0
43 Jeff Anderson 12 Clearfield HS 16:15.7
44 Andrew Rodriguez 11 Fremont HS 16:28.0
45 Preston Hyatt 10 Mountain Ridge HS 16:28.4
46 Collin Mikkelsen 12 Clearfield HS 16:30.9
47 Jordan Bruening 11 Clearfield HS 16:32.2
48 Broc Carrigan 11 Fremont HS 16:34.4
49 Keoni Gutataotao 10 Clearfield HS 16:38.0
50 Nathan Hutto 11 Mountain Ridge HS 16:40.5
51 Elias Nalder 10 Layton HS 16:41.6
52 Collin Black 12 Layton HS 16:41.9
53 Jack Quilter 12 Layton HS 16:43.9
54 Dalin Holje 10 Layton HS 16:48.2
55 Grant Minchey 12 Layton HS 16:56.5
56 Lucas Bouwhuis 11 Clearfield HS 17:13.4
57 Aiden Thorne 10 Layton HS 17:13.5
58 Parker Anderson 12 Layton HS 17:13.6
59 Austin Bateman 11 Clearfield HS 17:31.1