Riverton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.40 | w SB | Berkley Dymock | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.94 | Berkley Dymock | 3rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
13.27 | Gabriella Fenn | 9th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
14.13 | SB | Hope Thomas | 20th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
14.56 | SB | Halle Steere | 24th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
14.97 | SB | Marissa Jennings | 27th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.42 | SB | Berkley Dymock | 4th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
26.42 | Berkley Dymock | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.63 | Gabriella Fenn | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
28.76 | Sarah Swett | 16th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
30.09 | w SB | Halle Steere | 25th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
30.77 | SB | Marissa Jennings | 26th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.17 | SB | Taylor O'farrell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.78 | Taylor O'farrell | 2nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.45 | SB | Angela Knobel | 5th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.03 | Gibson Addison | 6th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
1:12.34 | SB | Analei Chu Shing | 18th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.39 | SB | Angela Knobel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:28.82 | Gibson Addison | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.77 | SB | Dani Newbold | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:30.46 | Ashlea Larson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:44.85 | SB | Kennedy Swain | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.31 | SB | Sydney Horner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:46.71 | SB | Maggie Lund | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:48.36 | Dani Newbold | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:50.64 | Ashlea Larson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:54.44 | Adrianne Hamilton | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:56.75 | Sydney Horner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:19.56 | SB | Ryann Jones | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:24.56 | Maggie Lund | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:42.63 | Adrianne Hamilton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:59.95 | Carly Jensen | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.05 | SB | Sarah Swett | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.57 | SB | Isabella Roller | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.63 | Isabella Roller | 6th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
16.80 | Sarah Swett | 7th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
19.36 | SB | Aneti Chu Shing | 14th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.73 | Aneti Chu Shing | 15th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.33 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.24 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.89 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:54.72 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Isabella Roller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | SB | Abby Coleman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0.75 | SB | Berkley Dymock | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
17-0.75 | Berkley Dymock | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-7.5 | SB | Isabella Roller | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-6.75 | Isabella Roller | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14-8 | SB | Taylor O'farrell | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-3 | Hope Thomas | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-9 | SB | Abby Coleman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-3 | Abbie Wilson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-9 | Aubrey Andrus | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
64-5 | SB | Aja Rytting | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
64-1 | SB | Makenna Steeneck | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
60-6 | Makenna Steeneck | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-2 | SB | Aja Rytting | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
29-2 | Aja Rytting | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-8 | SB | Makenna Steeneck | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.29 | w SB | Joshua Baker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.57 | Joshua Baker | 7th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
11.60 | SB | Andy Nguyen | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
11.60 | Aaron Abercrombie | 11th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
11.81 | SB | Revanth Sindri | 14th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
11.93 | Colin Hague | 17th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.46 | w SB | Joshua Baker | 2nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
22.67 | w | Joshua Baker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.89 | w SB | Andy Nguyen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.06 | Andy Nguyen | 4th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
23.64 | w SB | Colin Hague | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
24.70 | Sky Liljenquist | 18th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
24.70 | w SB | Dylan Slok | 19th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.05 | SB | Logan Maxfield | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.21 | Nathan Glenn | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.57 | Nathan Glenn | 6th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
54.42 | Logan Maxfield | 8th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
56.09 | SB | Joshua Bitner | 13th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
57.51 | Sky Liljenquist | 16th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.82 | SB | Scott Ray | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:07.85 | Geffrey Tucker | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:08.20 | SB | Hayden Walker | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:08.35 | SB | Adam Willis | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:08.71 | SB | Zachary Matz | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.01 | Jake Seegmiller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:38.53 | SB | Weston Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:39.75 | Spencer Sharp | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:41.63 | Andrew Ludwig | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:54.03 | Tyler McDougal | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:56.90 | Spencer Sharp | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:58.21 | SB | Andrew Ludwig | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:58.94 | Tyler McDougal | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:07.09 | SB | Tevan Albrecht | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:09.55 | Soter Nick | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.18 | SB | Alex Bartlome | 11th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
20.15 | Cedric Stephens | 12th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.17 | SB | Wyatt Sorenson | 13th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
48.60 | SB | Slade Swallow | 15th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
49.27 | Alex Bartlome | 16th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
50.00 | SB | Cedric Stephens | 18th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.26 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.23 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.84 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:34.91 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Kyle James | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-2 | Scott Ray | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4 | Revanth Sindri | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19-4 | Revanth Sindri | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-4 | Wyatt Barker | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16-1.5 | SB | Kyle James | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-9 | Cameron Tucker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-9 | Wyatt Barker | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-3 | Luke Howells | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-3 | Michael Atkinson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |