Cedar Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.16 | Kelsi Oldroyd | 12th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
13.45 | Kayley Leavitt | 19th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
13.87 | Ashley Flanigan | 31st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
13.88 | Quincy Esplin | 32nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
14.41 | Kodi Oveson | 49th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.85 | Kayley Leavitt | 17th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
28.52 | Ashley Flanigan | 29th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
28.63 | Haylee Hobbs | 31st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
28.78 | Kodi Oveson | 32nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
29.32 | Natalie Anderson | 36th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.41 | Anna Hall | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.43 | Mckenlee Mogensen | 19th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.51 | SB | Natalie Anderson | 21st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.00 | SB | Eliza Wright | 23rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.29 | Rylan Tebbs | 24th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.00 | Olivia Webster | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:31.14 | SB | Kailey Gilbert | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:37.86 | Mara Lambert | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:38.89 | Callie Peterson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.64 | SB | Cari Goddard | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.96 | Carissa Hofeling | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:41.21 | Olivia Webster | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:57.34 | Callie Peterson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:01.49 | Ellie Campbell | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:24.95 | SB | Carissa Hofeling | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:12.29 | Ellie Campbell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.69 | Zoey Bonds | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.10 | Zoey Bonds | 2nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
17.40 | Graciela Engst | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
17.86 | Georgianna Arnell | 18th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
19.01 | Megan Robinson | 30th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
19.23 | Katelyn Prince | 32nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.12 | Zoey Bonds | 1st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
51.16 | Megan Robinson | 13th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
52.09 | Georgianna Arnell | 18th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
54.86 | SB | Katelyn Prince | 31st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
56.37 | Graciela Engst | 38th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.44 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.17 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:16.88 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:35.16 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Kelsi Oldroyd | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Haylee Hobbs | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Mayce Dalton | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8.75 | Kelsi Oldroyd | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17-8.75 | Kelsi Oldroyd | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-9.75 | Georgianna Arnell | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-5.5 | Kamree Corry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
105-11.5 | Kamree Corry | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
90-7 | Quincy Esplin | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
90-7 | Quincy Esplin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-7.5 | Karissa Cox | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
74-0.5 | McKenna Twitchell | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
69-3 | Jorgiana Fagg | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
146-8.5 | Logann Laws | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
146-8.5 | SB | Logann Laws | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
131-5 | Kelsi Oldroyd | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
121-10 | Kelsi Oldroyd | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
103-0 | SB | McKelle Kerns | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
103-0 | McKelle Kerns | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
91-9 | Grace Morales | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
90-9 | Kamber Briggs | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-9.75 | Lexie Durfee | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-3.75 | Lexie Durfee | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
28-1.5 | Kamree Corry | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-2.25 | Kamree Corry | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
25-7 | Jorgiana Fagg | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
22-1.5 | McKenna Twitchell | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
22-1 | Quincy Esplin | 27th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.40 | Brenden Taylor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.56 | Brenden Taylor | 6th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
11.87 | Tel Hirschi | 15th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
12.13 | Demario Warren | 26th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
12.52 | Devin Crenshaw | 40th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
12.77 | Rueben Vinson | 42nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.03 | Demario Warren | 7th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
24.24 | SB | Colin Reed | 16th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
24.34 | Maddux Waters | 20th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
24.60 | Demario Warren | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.81 | SB | Devin Crenshaw | 40th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
25.98 | Isaac DePoe | 41st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.74 | SB | Maddux Waters | 6th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
52.96 | Maddux Waters | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.96 | Markham Hall | 15th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
57.03 | SB | Isaac Wilson | 31st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
59.27 | SB | Trevor Hall | 41st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.56 | Eli Christensen | 45th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.50 | SB | Logan Peel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:01.24 | Seth Sonerholm | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:03.70 | Markham Hall | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:19.75 | Logan Peel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:30.45 | SB | Braxten Gifford | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:40.31 | SB | Caleb Schofield | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:49.98 | SB | Sam Shakespeare | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:54.66 | Justin Dodds | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:39.17 | Matthew Monson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:06.72 | SB | Sam Shakespeare | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:13.66 | Caleb Schofield | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.47 | SB | Logan Stilson | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
17.63 | SB | McKoy Smith | 15th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
18.46 | SB | Ammon York | 22nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
18.87 | Isaac Wilson | 24th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
20.04 | Isaac DePoe | 33rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.94 | Kade Simmons | 11th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
44.07 | SB | Logan Stilson | 13th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
44.68 | McKoy Smith | 17th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
45.20 | SB | Ammon York | 20th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
49.72 | Rever Neumann | 45th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.36 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.40 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.05 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:13.14 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Colin Reed | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Ammon York | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0 | SB | Colin Reed | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
20-0 | Colin Reed | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-8.25 | Brenden Taylor | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19-2 | Kade Simmons | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17-0.25 | Rever Neumann | 27th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
125-1.5 | Dallan DeMille | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
123-5.5 | Dallan DeMille | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
112-4.5 | Trent Durbin | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
106-7.5 | SB | Jorden Grimm | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
86-11 | Eliot Corser | 36th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
162-8 | Trey Payne | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
162-8 | SB | Trey Payne | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
157-7 | Seth Brinkerhoff | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
157-7 | Seth Brinkerhoff | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
141-10 | Mataki Scott | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
125-10 | Tel Hirschi | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
105-3 | Sam Shakespeare | 35th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-8.5 | SB | Eliot Corser | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
39-10 | SB | Dallan DeMille | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
36-5 | Rhys Williams | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
34-9.75 | Trent Durbin | 30th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
31-2 | Jorden Grimm | 39th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |