Davis Invitational 2021

Kaysville, UT
Hosted by Davis
Timing/Results Runner Card

West Jordan Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.69 Alli Wakley 36th Finals H1 Complete Results
14.22 Audrey Wilkes 53rd Finals H1 Complete Results
14.51 Sierra Buck 57th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
28.03 SB Katera Stosich 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
28.67 Madison Marien 29th Finals H1 Complete Results
29.00 Audrey Wilkes 35th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:02.56 Alissa Sadler 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:07.13 Christi Bastidas 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:43.53 Allyson Nelson 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:44.09 Kenzy Thomson 28th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:47.62 SB Kate Jackson 36th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.09 SB Abigail Jackson 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
18.97 Cadence Hatch 40th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
49.64 SB Abigail Jackson 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
51.57 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:52.02 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:16.79 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:40.76 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
15-1 Abigail Jackson 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
13-11 Gracie Sandstrom 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
12-7 Maddison Fordham 27th Finals H1 Complete Results
12-2 Anna Fotheringham 29th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
84-4 Courtney Jones 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
69-11 Moriah Carter 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
27-6.5 Maya Robinson 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
26-0 Brianna Sierra 28th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.64 Carter Baldwin 29th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.01 Jefferson Mason 54th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.25 SB Boston Farmer 62nd Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
22.01 Austin Klingler 1st Finals H10 Complete Results
23.49 Carter Baldwin 17th Finals H5 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
53.96 SB Kaiden Allen 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
56.30 Camden Holladay 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
1:52.17 Austin Klingler 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
2:03.23 Alex Maxfield 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:35.23 Alex Maxfield 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
18.33 Jordan Asay 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
21.08 Jackson Johnson 33rd Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
49.97 Adam Goetz 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
46.38 Relay Team 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:59.54 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
6-1 Mason Baker 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
6-0 Jacob Stacy 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
5-8 Jordan Asay 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
17-8.25 Jacob Stacy 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
17-6 Dominic Overby 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
17-5.5 Jefferson Mason 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
139-5 Syrus Webster 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
121-2 Aleka Leausa 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
110-9 Toa Matavao 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
109-11 Dalyn Perez 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
96-2 Neifu Kaufusi 30th Finals H1 Complete Results
96-1 Jordan Johns 31st Finals H1 Complete Results
92-6 Diego Montes 33rd Finals H1 Complete Results
86-9 Karson Allen 36th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
127-10 Jackson Roybal 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
124-3 Karson Allen 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
97-10 Phillip Hall 24th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
56-6.25 SB Syrus Webster 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
51-11.5 SB Dalyn Perez 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
44-10.5 Anthony Macedo 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
44-4.5 Neifu Kaufusi 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
43-7 SB Toa Matavao 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
43-4 Aleka Leausa 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
41-3 Diego Montes 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
40-6.5 Jordan Johns 12th Finals H1 Complete Results