Davis Invitational 2021

Kaysville, UT
Hosted by Davis
Timing/Results Runner Card

West Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.54 SB Greeley Johnson 33rd Finals H1 Complete Results
13.87 SB Brynna Shale 46th Finals H1 Complete Results
14.21 SB Ella Thompson 52nd Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
27.89 Greeley Johnson 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
29.01 Ella Thompson 36th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:01.66 Emerald Kehr 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:26.10 Emerald Kehr 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
54.80 Relay Team 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:26.44 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-8 SB Natalie Germanov 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
136-5 SB Talaloa Sitauti 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
61-10 SB Lavinia Fifita 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
83-8 Talaloa Sitauti 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
32-10.5 Talaloa Sitauti 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
27-8 SB Lavinia Fifita 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.44 SB Clarence Butler 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
11.82 Bryan Hope 43rd Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
23.27 SB Luke Jones 10th Finals H9 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:09.30 Reis Tveit 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:41.24 Magnus Tveit 32nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4:48.70 Reis Tveit 58th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
10:34.63 Magnus Tveit 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
18.73 SB Anthony Wallace 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
44.64 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:57.77 Relay Team 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:57.31 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-11 Clarence Butler 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
20-11.75 Clarence Butler 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
19-8.5 SB Nicolas Rubio 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
14-9 Nicolas Rubio 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
10-3 SB Gavin Nielsen 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
114-7 Kyson Goettig-Udall 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
96-11 David Peck 28th Finals H1 Complete Results