Utah County Invite 2021

Provo, UT
Hosted by Provo
Timing/Results Runner Card

Spanish Fork Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.24 Kate Fallon 10th Quarters H1 Complete Results
13.83 SB Jocelyn Hansbrow 28th Quarters H1 Complete Results
14.10 Ellie Pendleton 41st Quarters H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
27.28 Kate Fallon 11th Quarters H1 Complete Results
28.79 SB Jocelyn Hansbrow 32nd Quarters H1 Complete Results
29.02 SB Lindsey Blake 35th Quarters H1 Complete Results
33.03 SB Addison Smith 62nd Quarters H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:05.41 SB Lindsey Blake 20th Quarters H1 Complete Results
1:05.66 SB Jocelyn Hansbrow 23rd Quarters H1 Complete Results
1:08.27 Katelynn Giles 33rd Quarters H1 Complete Results
1:15.46 SB Addison Smith 49th Quarters H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:43.62 Emma Fox 58th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:02.06 SB Madisyn Lott 79th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:31.83 Bayleigh Redd 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
5:36.05 SB Sophie Riding 29th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:56.37 Sarah Seeley 51st Finals H1 Complete Results
6:02.68 Emma Fox 65th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:07.18 Camryn Marshall 72nd Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:44.31 Bayleigh Redd 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
12:18.52 Sophie Riding 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
12:20.86 SB Sarah Seeley 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
15.95 Jessi Mangum 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
16.86 SB Gracyn Cook 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
17.15 Jessi Mangum 3rd Quarters H1 Complete Results
17.62 SB Gracyn Cook 7th Quarters H1 Complete Results
17.95 Miriam Pendleton 11th Quarters H1 Complete Results
18.51 Brynn Anderson 19th Quarters H1 Complete Results
18.68 SB Tayxa Talbot 24th Quarters H1 Complete Results
22.45 Tatum Lomax 56th Quarters H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
48.18 Jessi Mangum 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
48.92 Jessi Mangum 2nd Quarters H1 Complete Results
49.55 SB Gracyn Cook 4th Quarters H1 Complete Results
50.71 Miriam Pendleton 9th Quarters H1 Complete Results
54.13 SB Brynn Anderson 22nd Quarters H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
51.46 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:48.11 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:35.35 SB Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-8 SB Tayxa Talbot 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
4-8 SB Brynn Anderson 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
4-6 Brooklyn Redd 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
14-7.5 SB Gracyn Cook 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
14-0 Lindsey Blake 27th Finals H1 Complete Results
12-7.5 SB Roxie Simpson 44th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
61-8.5 SB Roxie Simpson 24th Finals H1 Complete Results
54-7 SB Tawnee Gardner 34th Finals H1 Complete Results
44-0.5 SB Kendall Gardner 39th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
71-11 Anna Colton 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
47-2 SB Sophie Cluff 32nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
29-2.25 Kacey Anderson 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
26-5.5 SB Roxie Simpson 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.27 Keven Paladini 45th Quarters H1 Complete Results
12.74 SB Isaac Woodbrey 67th Quarters H1 Complete Results
13.16 Diego Carlson 79th Quarters H1 Complete Results
13.59 Grant Bayless 82nd Quarters H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
23.73 Cade Olsen 13th Quarters H1 Complete Results
25.96 SB Isaac Woodbrey 55th Quarters H1 Complete Results
26.53 Diego Carlson 62nd Quarters H1 Complete Results
26.55 SB Justice Smith 63rd Quarters H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
52.36 Cade Olsen 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
52.82 Cade Olsen 7th Quarters H1 Complete Results
59.04 Diego Carlson 53rd Quarters H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:09.46 SB Ryan Olsen 29th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:09.73 SB Ryan Cobb 32nd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:27.42 SB Brayden Reese 77th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:27.63 SB Jaxson Marsigli 78th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:27.69 Tyler Reese 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:50.70 SB Andrew Folsom 52nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4:56.92 Ryan Cobb 62nd Finals H1 Complete Results
5:24.83 SB Logan Ricks 91st Finals H1 Complete Results
5:34.72 SB Tanner Mason 97th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
9:40.03 Tyler Reese 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
10:24.96 SB Andrew Folsom 36th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
16.77 Mccade Davis 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
16.81 Mccade Davis 8th Quarters H1 Complete Results
21.08 SB Justice Smith 46th Quarters H1 Complete Results
21.53 SB Ian Van Houten 51st Quarters H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
45.04 Mccade Davis 13th Quarters H1 Complete Results
51.29 Ryan Flake 52nd Quarters H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
48.65 SB Relay Team 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:47.01 SB Relay Team 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-7 Ryan Flake 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-3 SB Ian Van Houten 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
16-8.5 Nathan Beck 44th Finals H1 Complete Results
14-6.75 SB Jagure Youd 55th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
9-0 SB Nathan Beck 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
8-6 Questin Francis 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
8-0 Bruce Huntsman 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
112-10 SB Jagure Youd 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
70-5 SB Mason Page 40th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
111-0 Nathan Beck 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
74-2 Bruce Huntsman 32nd Finals H1 Complete Results
68-5 Mason Page 35th Finals H1 Complete Results
54-8 Nathan Morris 39th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
36-3.5 SB Jagure Youd 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
28-4.25 Isaac Woodbrey 35th Finals H1 Complete Results
28-0.5 Bruce Huntsman 38th Finals H1 Complete Results