Corner Canyon Quad Meet 2021

Draper, UT
Hosted by Corner Canyon
Timing/Results Runner Card

Full

Junior Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Cody Hagen                11 Corner Canyon                 11.00    -0.6
  2  Harrison Taggart          11 Corner Canyon                 11.13    -0.6
  3  Noah Kjar                 12 Corner Canyon                 11.15    -0.6
  4  Hussain Ahmadi               Herriman                      11.46    -0.6
  5  Cody Strong                  Corner Canyon                 11.68    -0.6
  6  Aiden McDonald               Corner Canyon                 11.85    -0.6
  7  Lance Benham              11 Westlake                      11.88    -1.9
  8  Tobias Staples               Westlake                      11.97    -1.9
  9  Joshua Baker              12 Riverton                      12.01    -3.1
 10  Zach Hale                    Corner Canyon                 12.02    -0.6
 11  Talmage Handley           12 Corner Canyon                 12.03    -0.6
 12  Preston Rasmussen            Corner Canyon                 12.16    -2.6
 13  Carter Quiring               Westlake                      12.22    -1.6
 14  Quinn Hale                   Corner Canyon                 12.23    -1.9
 15  Colin Hague               11 Riverton                      12.27    -0.8
 16  John Sweeney                 Herriman                      12.33    -1.8
 17  Andrew Schouten           11 Riverton                      12.41    -1.8
 18  Bracken Warburton            Corner Canyon                 12.41    -2.1
 19  Andy Nguyen               11 Riverton                      12.42    -1.9
 20  Nathan Glenn              11 Riverton                      12.48    -1.6
 21  Coleson Quiring              Westlake                      12.49    -1.6
 22  Lalo Tafisi                  Herriman                      12.50    -1.9
 23  Cooper Cowan              11 Westlake                      12.50    -2.6
 24  Malakai Hoeft                Herriman                      12.51     2.1
 25  Sau Tafisi                11 Riverton                      12.51     2.1
 26  Ben Francis                  Riverton                      12.54    -1.6
 27  Daniel Wardle             10 Riverton                      12.55    -2.4
 28  Landon Norris                Westlake                      12.60    -1.6
 29  Jairus Parker                Riverton                      12.62    -2.3
 30  Andrew Patterson             Corner Canyon                 12.66    -2.1
 31  Joshua Elkins                Westlake                      12.67    -1.9
 32  Karson Scanlen               Herriman                      12.69    -1.8
 33  Benjiman Shelley             Westlake                      12.69    -3.1
 34  Lincoln Whiting              Riverton                      12.77    -2.3
 35  Bradley Hyer                 Herriman                      12.79    -0.8
 36  Sky Liljenquist           11 Riverton                      12.81    -1.9
 37  Dashaun Freeman              Herriman                      12.82    -1.9
 38  Lukas Mendoza                Herriman                      12.84    -1.8
 39  Revanth Sindri            11 Riverton                      12.89    -1.8
 40  Dylan Slok                12 Riverton                      12.95    -1.8
 41  Colby Barton                 Riverton                      12.97    -1.6
 42  Thomas Wells              12 Westlake                      12.99    -3.1
 43  Joseph Walsman               Herriman                      13.03    -0.8
 44  Sawyer Ballard               Herriman                      13.03    -2.4
 45  Jarin Allen                  Corner Canyon                 13.05    -2.6
 46  Grafton Botelho           11 Westlake                      13.06    -2.6
 47  Evan Burton                  Riverton                      13.13    -2.3
 48  Charles Ducourant         10 Riverton                      13.14    -1.6
 49  Garrett Sohm              11 Riverton                      13.15     2.1
 50  Grady Rohner                 Westlake                      13.17    -3.1
 51  Norman Stapley            11 Herriman                      13.18    -2.7
 52  Cole Cottle                  Corner Canyon                 13.22    -2.6
 53  Aaron French               9 Herriman                      13.24    -2.4
 54  Kyle James                10 Riverton                      13.26    -1.9
 55  Tad Frederick                Riverton                      13.27    -0.8
 56  Myles Taumoepeau          11 Westlake                      13.28    -3.1
 57  Tyler McDonald               Corner Canyon                 13.30    -1.9
 58  Joshua Bitner             11 Riverton                      13.33    -1.6
 59  Tj Schneider                 Herriman                      13.35    -2.7
 60  Daxton Heninger           11 Riverton                      13.36    -2.1
 61  Wyatt Barker                 Riverton                      13.38    -3.1
 62  Hector Cortes             10 Real Salt Lake Academy        13.41    -1.8
 63  Grayson Sestak               Herriman                      13.43    -1.8
 64  Russell Gibson               Real Salt Lake Academy        13.44    -2.7
 65  Spencer Kirkham              Corner Canyon                 13.51    -1.9
 66  Eli Morgan                   Herriman                      13.55    -1.8
 67  Nathan Evans                 Westlake                      13.55    -1.9
 68  Mirza Lizde                  Real Salt Lake Academy        13.62    -1.9
 69  Xander Hislop                Herriman                      13.63    -1.8
 70  Simon Kerr                11 Herriman                      13.67     2.1
 71  Spencer Heimuli           11 Westlake                      13.70    -2.1
 72  Gideon Brown                 Riverton                      13.78    -2.7
 73  Michael Erickson           9 Riverton                      13.86    -2.7
 74  Dashaun Ricketts             Real Salt Lake Academy        13.89    -1.8
 75  Riley Ernstsen               Westlake                      13.91    -2.1
 76  Mason Worlton             12 Herriman                      13.93    -1.9
 77  Zachary Hansen            11 Riverton                      13.98    -2.1
 78  Scott Ray                 11 Herriman                      13.98    -1.8
 79  Luke Van Leeuwen           9 Riverton                      14.02    -2.4
 80  Brayden Bluemel-Hollaway  12 Westlake                      14.15    -2.6
 81  Ezra Velez                   Real Salt Lake Academy        14.20    -2.7
 82  Logan Laaw                   Riverton                      14.25    -2.3
 83  Hayden Pearson               Riverton                      14.27    -2.7
 84  Luke Howells              10 Riverton                      14.33    -2.1
 85  Zachary Jackson              Riverton                      14.40    -2.7
 86  Ryker Christensen            Riverton                      14.42    -2.3
 87  Joel Rincon                  Real Salt Lake Academy        14.47    -1.8
 88  Tyler Glenn                  Riverton                      14.57    -2.7
 89  Quinn Jorgensen              Riverton                      14.60    -2.3
 90  Josh Allred                9 Riverton                      14.61    -3.1
 91  Jaden Balboa              10 Real Salt Lake Academy        14.72    -0.8
 92  Clay Peterson                Riverton                      14.92    -2.7
 93  Christian Aguilar            Real Salt Lake Academy        14.98    -0.8
 94  Asher Waite                  Herriman                      15.06    -0.8
 95  Kevin Figueroa               Real Salt Lake Academy        15.14    -0.8
 96  Colton Thorpe                Riverton                      15.45     2.1
 97  Keaton Higbee                Riverton                      15.47    -2.7
 98  Brennan Hatfield             Herriman                      16.99     2.1
     Zak Vigil                 10 Herriman                        DNS    -1.8
     Aaron Aguero              11 Corner Canyon                   DNS    -2.7
     Cameron Tucker            11 Riverton                        DNS    -2.4
     William Kruger               Westlake                        DNS    -2.1
     Parker Day                 9 Herriman                        DNS    -2.4
     William Robichaux            Corner Canyon                   DNS    -1.9
     Jacob Schreiner              Riverton                        DNS     2.1
     Enoch Taylor                 Riverton                        DNS     2.1
     Cameron Ross                 Riverton                        DNS    -2.7
     Jackson Ames                 Corner Canyon                   DNS    -2.6
     Matthew Proboski             Corner Canyon                   DNS    -2.6
     Ben Emerson                  Herriman                        DNS    -2.4
     Manny Oluafi                 Herriman                        DNS    -1.8
     Jack Greenberg               Herriman                        DNS    -2.4
     Sean Kirby                   Herriman                        DNS    -1.8
     Kaden Hindoian            10 Riverton                        DNS    -3.1
     McKay Robison             11 Riverton                        DNS    -1.9


Junior Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Cody Hagen                11 Corner Canyon                 22.06    -0.4
  2  Harrison Taggart          11 Corner Canyon                 22.58    -0.4
  3  Noah Kjar                 12 Corner Canyon                 22.73    -0.4
  4  Cody Strong                  Corner Canyon                 23.55    -0.4
  5  Aiden McDonald               Corner Canyon                 23.77    -0.4
  6  Preston Rasmussen            Corner Canyon                 23.97        
  7  Joshua Baker              12 Riverton                      24.20        
  8  Quinn Hale                   Corner Canyon                 24.40    -0.4
  9  Brayden Bluemel-Hollaway  12 Westlake                      24.51        
 10  Tobias Staples               Westlake                      24.60        
 11  Bridger Ballstaedt        10 Herriman                      24.74        
 12  Coleson Quiring              Westlake                      25.17        
 13  Nathan Glenn              11 Riverton                      25.25        
 14  Matthew Proboski             Corner Canyon                 25.32        
 15  Karson Scanlen               Herriman                      25.52        
 16  Jarin Allen                  Corner Canyon                 25.72        
 17  Benjiman Shelley             Westlake                      25.79        
 18  Thomas Wells              12 Westlake                      25.89        
 19  Daxton Heninger           11 Riverton                      26.08        
 20  Daniel Wardle             10 Riverton                      26.10        
 21  Tyler Randall             11 Corner Canyon                 26.24        
 22  Grady Rohner                 Westlake                      26.40        
 23  Tad Frederick                Riverton                      26.54        
 24  Lukas Mendoza                Herriman                      26.60        
 25  Simon Kerr                11 Herriman                      26.61        
 26  Bradley Hyer                 Herriman                      26.63        
 27  Joshua Bitner             11 Riverton                      26.91        
 28  Cole Cottle                  Corner Canyon                 27.02        
 29  Hector Cortes             10 Real Salt Lake Academy        27.11        
 30  Sawyer Ballard               Herriman                      27.11        
 31  Grayson Sestak               Herriman                      27.37        
 32  Dashaun Freeman              Herriman                      27.45        
 33  Tyler McDonald               Corner Canyon                 27.48        
 34  Xander Hislop                Herriman                      27.51        
 35  Zachary Hansen            11 Riverton                      27.64        
 36  Eli Morgan                   Herriman                      28.02        
 37  Dashaun Ricketts             Real Salt Lake Academy        28.51        
 38  Riley Ernstsen               Westlake                      28.92        
 39  Clay Peterson                Riverton                      29.24        
 40  Jaden Balboa              10 Real Salt Lake Academy        29.83        
 41  Tyler Glenn                  Riverton                      30.18        
 42  Christian Aguilar            Real Salt Lake Academy        31.68        
 43  Parker Day                 9 Herriman                      32.46        
 44  Asher Waite                  Herriman                      32.96        
     William Robichaux            Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Aaron Aguero              11 Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Carter Quiring               Westlake                        DNS        
     Cooper Cowan              11 Westlake                        DNS        
     Joshua Elkins                Westlake                        DNS        
     Talmage Handley           12 Corner Canyon                   DNS    -0.4
     Ben Francis                  Riverton                        DNS        
     Hussain Ahmadi               Herriman                        DNS    -0.4
     William Kruger               Westlake                        DNS        


Junior Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Lance Benham              11 Westlake                      53.51        
  2  Elias Gerald              11 Westlake                      55.03        
  3  Nathan Glenn              11 Riverton                      55.13        
  4  Brayden Bluemel-Hollaway  12 Westlake                      55.25        
  5  Matthew Proboski             Corner Canyon                 55.82        
  6  Gage Allan                11 Riverton                      57.40        
  7  Sky Liljenquist           11 Riverton                      57.54        
  8  Adam Willis               11 Riverton                      58.20        
  9  Karson Scanlen               Herriman                      58.63        
 10  Andrew Marks               9 Herriman                      58.95        
 11  Grady Rohner                 Westlake                      59.02        
 12  Jacob Curdy                  Westlake                      59.66        
 13  Joshua Bitner             11 Riverton                      59.96        
 14  Daxton Heninger           11 Riverton                    1:00.54        
 15  Norman Stapley            11 Herriman                    1:00.61        
 16  Jacob Cornejo             10 Real Salt Lake Academy      1:01.36        
 17  Hector Cortes             10 Real Salt Lake Academy      1:01.77        
 18  Adam Mauchley              9 Herriman                    1:02.17        
 19  Alex Bartlome             11 Riverton                    1:02.63        
 20  Evan Burton                  Riverton                    1:02.74        
 21  Joshua Baker              12 Riverton                    1:03.35        
 22  Luke Van Leeuwen           9 Riverton                    1:04.06        
 23  Andy Nguyen               11 Riverton                    1:04.07        
 24  Andrew Romney             12 Herriman                    1:04.46        
 25  Gideon Brown                 Riverton                    1:04.48        
 26  Sawyer Ballard               Herriman                    1:04.62        
 27  Riley Ernstsen               Westlake                    1:05.10        
 28  Josh Allred                9 Riverton                    1:06.11        
 29  Jaden Balboa              10 Real Salt Lake Academy      1:07.27        
 30  Nathan Evans                 Westlake                    1:07.99        
 31  Parker Day                 9 Herriman                    1:09.28        
 32  Seth Taylor                  Riverton                    1:15.47        
 33  Asher Waite                  Herriman                    1:17.97        
 34  Brennan Hatfield             Herriman                    1:20.01        
     Zak Vigil                 10 Herriman                        DNS        
     Scott Ray                 11 Herriman                        DNS        
     Cooper Cowan              11 Westlake                        DNS        
     Andrew Schouten           11 Riverton                        DNS        
     Enoch Taylor                 Riverton                        DNS        
     Landon Norris                Westlake                        DNS        
     Carter Quiring               Westlake                        DNS        
     Coleson Quiring              Westlake                        DNS        
     Tobias Staples               Westlake                        DNS        
     Jacob Schreiner              Riverton                        DNS        
     Jack Greenberg               Herriman                        DNS        
     Ben Emerson                  Herriman                        DNS        
     Tj Schneider                 Herriman                        DNS        


Junior Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Michael Moffat            12 Westlake                    1:57.39        
  2  Jedidiah Megargel         12 Westlake                    2:00.98        
  3  William Horne             10 Herriman                    2:08.34        
  4  Luke Beckstrom            12 Herriman                    2:08.80        
  5  Aaron French               9 Herriman                    2:09.81        
  6  Kadan Allen               10 Herriman                    2:13.16        
  7  Carson Reading            12 Herriman                    2:14.16        
  8  Kaden Salle               10 Westlake                    2:14.89        
  9  Cade Ramsey               11 Herriman                    2:16.04        
 10  Eli Gibby                 10 Westlake                    2:19.81        
 11  Caleb Tarr                11 Herriman                    2:21.51        
 12  Robert Hiatt              11 Riverton                    2:23.00        
 13  Kayston Robertson         11 Westlake                    2:25.54        
 14  Cade Crosby               12 Corner Canyon               2:26.30        
 15  Isaac Wardle              11 Herriman                    2:27.79        
 16  Jacob Cornejo             10 Real Salt Lake Academy      2:27.81        
 17  Andrew Marks               9 Herriman                    2:28.19        
 18  Darren Randall            10 Corner Canyon               2:32.75        
 19  Garrett Gardner              Herriman                    2:34.43        
 20  Travis Bangerter          10 Westlake                    2:35.11        
 21  Adam Mauchley              9 Herriman                    2:35.61        
 22  Elliot Uffens             10 Corner Canyon               2:36.46        
 23  Hyrum Horne                9 Riverton                    2:39.00        
 24  Samuel Petersen              Corner Canyon               2:40.00        
 25  Caden Criddle                Corner Canyon               2:44.88        
 26  Zander Browne             10 Herriman                    2:48.16        
 27  Elijah Browne             10 Herriman                    2:48.34        
 28  Aiden Freiss              11 Herriman                    2:50.36        
 29  Jayden Heaton             10 Westlake                    2:50.48        
 30  Carlos Ugalde              9 Real Salt Lake Academy      2:51.82        
 31  Carter Bedell                Corner Canyon               2:52.89        
 32  Caleb Bevan                  Corner Canyon               2:55.26        
 33  Chase Johnson                Corner Canyon               2:57.87        
 34  Chase Pettit                 Corner Canyon               3:07.74        
     Noah Wood                 11 Herriman                        DNS        
     Jacob Wardle                 Herriman                        DNS        
     Joshua Lott               11 Herriman                        DNS        
     Jaxon Greensides           9 Herriman                        DNS        
     Steven Keogh              10 Westlake                        DNS        
     Preston Waite              9 Westlake                        DNS        
     Sky Liljenquist           11 Riverton                        DNS        
     Ezra Glissmeyer           11 Westlake                        DNS        
     Garric Jenkins               Riverton                        DNS        
     Cole Browning                Westlake                        DNS        
     Dryden Davis              10 Westlake                        DNS        
     Preston Seiter            12 Westlake                        DNS        


Junior Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Luke Beckstrom            12 Herriman                    4:34.43        
  2  Evan Harris               12 Herriman                    4:35.70        
  3  William Horne             10 Herriman                    4:37.19        
  4  Ashton Hofheins           12 Herriman                    4:47.25        
  5  Luke Briggs               10 Herriman                    4:51.87        
  6  Kadan Allen               10 Herriman                    4:55.01        
  7  Eli Gibby                 10 Westlake                    4:56.59        
  8  Chase Durham              10 Westlake                    4:58.56        
  9  Kaden Salle               10 Westlake                    4:58.63        
 10  Adam Willis               11 Riverton                    4:58.74        
 11  Carson Reading            12 Herriman                    4:59.91        
 12  Cade Ramsey               11 Herriman                    5:02.21        
 13  Nathan Wardle              9 Herriman                    5:05.37        
 14  Tony Potter               12 Herriman                    5:06.09        
 15  Grant Stock               12 Real Salt Lake Academy      5:08.25        
 16  Sebastian Nielson         10 Herriman                    5:08.65        
 17  Ezra Glissmeyer           11 Westlake                    5:09.56        
 18  Matt Soter                10 Riverton                    5:09.93        
 19  Darren Randall            10 Corner Canyon               5:10.46        
 20  Isaac Wardle              11 Herriman                    5:13.31        
 21  Trevin Anderson           10 Westlake                    5:14.33        
 22  Brandon Smith             10 Corner Canyon               5:15.86        
 23  Carson Monsivais          10 Herriman                    5:16.67        
 24  Jared Memmott             12 Corner Canyon               5:19.33        
 25  Isaac Branch              10 Corner Canyon               5:21.71        
 26  Caleb Tarr                11 Herriman                    5:23.27        
 27  Kayston Robertson         11 Westlake                    5:26.10        
 28  Ryland Garner                Herriman                    5:28.79        
 29  Noah Wood                 11 Herriman                    5:29.99        
 30  Logan Maxfield            11 Riverton                    5:31.33        
 31  Maxwell Hofheins           9 Herriman                    5:32.17        
 32  Ethan Spalding            10 Westlake                    5:33.85        
 33  Travis Bangerter          10 Westlake                    5:34.30        
 34  Brad Wariner              12 Riverton                    5:34.51        
 35  Josh Lewis                 9 Riverton                    5:35.17        
 36  Asher Francis              9 Herriman                    5:38.86        
 37  John Askew                12 Corner Canyon               5:39.96        
 38  Garrett Gardner              Herriman                    5:40.54        
 39  Noah Gibbs                 9 Corner Canyon               5:40.84        
 40  Jacob Kemp                11 Corner Canyon               5:41.31        
 41  Carter Davies             12 Herriman                    5:41.44        
 42  Elijah Tolman             11 Riverton                    5:41.96        
 43  Seth Braithwaite          11 Corner Canyon               5:45.02        
 44  Zander Browne             10 Herriman                    5:48.31        
 45  Jonathan Cannon            9 Herriman                    5:49.24        
 46  Daniel Smedley            10 Corner Canyon               5:50.14        
 47  Ethan Jackson                Riverton                    5:50.58        
 48  Jaxon Greensides           9 Herriman                    5:51.74        
 49  Andrew Romney             12 Herriman                    5:52.41        
 50  Corbin Mackintosh          8 Riverton                    5:53.30        
 51  Dylan Kemp                 9 Corner Canyon               5:55.18        
 52  Noah Pederson             12 Corner Canyon               5:56.15        
 53  Gage Helm                  9 Riverton                    5:56.37        
 54  Bryant Thurston            9 Riverton                    5:57.47        
 55  Taylor Messel             12 Herriman                    6:01.01        
 56  Chase Jeppsen             11 Riverton                    6:08.47        
 57  Cole Browning                Westlake                    6:14.17        
 58  Gilbert Curry              9 Corner Canyon               6:15.39        
 59  Don Larson                   Corner Canyon               6:15.43        
 60  Aiden Freiss              11 Herriman                    6:15.43        
 61  Tyler Brown                  Riverton                    6:15.85        
 62  Daniel Romney                Herriman                    6:18.88        
 63  Jayden Heaton             10 Westlake                    6:23.10        
 64  Devin Doyle                  Riverton                    6:23.95        
 65  Carlos Ugalde              9 Real Salt Lake Academy      6:26.15        
 66  Seth Taylor                  Riverton                    6:53.54        
     Christopher Chevalier        Riverton                        DNS        
     Josh Jones                   Riverton                        DNS        
     Dryden Davis              10 Westlake                        DNS        
     Preston Waite              9 Westlake                        DNS        
     Parker Enquist               Riverton                        DNS        
     Sawyer Dalby                 Riverton                        DNS        
     Giancarlo Reinoso         12 Herriman                        DNS        
     Jacob Wardle                 Herriman                        DNS        
     Aaron Rodriguez              Herriman                        DNS        
     Branson Walker            11 Riverton                        DNS        
     Preston Seiter            12 Westlake                        DNS        
     Levi Fowler                  Herriman                        DNS        
     Steven Keogh              10 Westlake                        DNS        


Junior Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Evan Harris               12 Herriman                    9:52.54        
  2  Noah Jenkins              10 Herriman                    9:57.94        
  3  Logan Lundgren            12 Westlake                   10:17.94        
  4  Ashton Hofheins           12 Herriman                   10:34.18        
  5  Jaxson Willis             12 Westlake                   10:36.16        
  6  Tyler Hudson              12 Westlake                   10:44.40        
  7  Zachary Matz              10 Riverton                   11:03.51        
  8  Ozkar Jensen              12 Westlake                   11:04.48        
  9  Nathan Wardle              9 Herriman                   11:15.71        
 10  William Steadman           9 Herriman                   11:18.80        
 11  Tony Potter               12 Herriman                   11:19.11        
 12  Carson Monsivais          10 Herriman                   11:27.02        
 13  Sebastian Nielson         10 Herriman                   11:29.91        
 14  Ryan Stuart               11 Westlake                   11:32.07        
 15  Austin Keller             11 Westlake                   11:36.31        
 16  Camden Stewart            11 Riverton                   11:38.85        
 17  Kyler Poulson              9 Riverton                   11:40.02        
 18  Maxwell Hofheins           9 Herriman                   11:51.17        
 19  Packer Evans              12 Riverton                   12:00.57        
 20  Preston Griffeth           9 Westlake                   12:21.98        
 21  Will Johnston             11 Westlake                   12:22.37        
 22  Aidan Daw                 10 Riverton                   12:24.11        
 23  Hayden Balzotti           11 Westlake                   12:25.33        
 24  Kyle Sharp                10 Riverton                   12:44.12        
 25  Ryland Garner                Herriman                   12:48.55        
 26  Tyler Randall             11 Corner Canyon              13:16.06        
 27  Blake Skinner             10 Westlake                   13:21.32        
 28  Daniel Romney                Herriman                   14:20.48        
 29  Wyatt Wright              10 Westlake                   14:36.75        
     Giancarlo Reinoso         12 Herriman                        DNS        
     Michael Jones             11 Westlake                        DNS        
     Adam Jessen               12 Riverton                        DNS        
     Ezra Glissmeyer           11 Westlake                        DNS        
     Scott Ray                 12 Riverton                        DNS        


Junior Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Isaiah Gerald             12 Westlake                      15.58        
  2  Jackson Beuhler              Corner Canyon                 18.77        
  3  Zach Hale                    Corner Canyon                 18.84        
  4  Spencer Kirkham              Corner Canyon                 20.04        
  5  Cedric Stephens           11 Riverton                      20.41        
  6  Bracken Warburton            Corner Canyon                 20.94        
  7  Simon Kerr                11 Herriman                      20.98        
  8  Maxwell Cannon               Herriman                      21.21        


Junior Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Isaiah Gerald             12 Westlake                      41.38        
  2  Zach Hale                    Corner Canyon                 45.35        
  3  Jackson Beuhler              Corner Canyon                 45.96        
  4  Bracken Warburton            Corner Canyon                 47.29        
  5  Spencer Kirkham              Corner Canyon                 48.34        
  6  Simon Kerr                11 Herriman                      49.78        
  7  Cedric Stephens           11 Riverton                      51.31        
  8  Joshua Lott               11 Herriman                      55.06        
  9  Maxwell Cannon               Herriman                      56.48        
     Joseph Walsman               Herriman                        DNS        
     Thomas Wells              12 Westlake                        DNS        


Junior Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Corner Canyon                                42.73
        
  2  Riverton                                     46.30
        
  3  Herriman                                     47.28
        
  4  Westlake                                     48.07
        
  5  Herriman                                     50.29
        
  6  Riverton                                     50.85
        
  7  Riverton                                   1:01.25
        


Junior Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Corner Canyon                              1:31.17
        
  2  Herriman                                   1:43.42
        
     Westlake                                       DNS
        


Junior Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Herriman                                   3:44.49
        
  2  Westlake                                   3:51.32
        
  3  Herriman                                   3:59.51
        
  4  Herriman                                   4:02.02
        
     Herriman                                       DNS
        
     Riverton                                       DNS
        
     Riverton                                       DNS
        


Junior Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Luke Sampson              12 Corner Canyon              45-05.00        
  2  Dawson Jacobsen           11 Corner Canyon              43-05.00        
  3  Hugo Ortega-Sanchez          Corner Canyon              36-06.00        
  4  Spencer Heimuli           11 Westlake                   35-04.00        
  5  Tank Mitchell                Corner Canyon              34-07.50        
  6  Trevor Belnap                Riverton                   34-06.00        
  7  Eli Maires                   Corner Canyon              33-11.50        
  8  Christian Castro             Corner Canyon              33-02.50        
  9  Ashton Johnson               Corner Canyon              32-01.00        
 10  Ezra Velez                   Real Salt Lake Academy     31-01.50        
 11  Brad Critchfield             Corner Canyon              31-01.00        
 12  Bradley (Rockwell) Palmer    Westlake                   31-00.00        
 13  Ryo Kano                     Corner Canyon              29-08.50        
 14  Jackson Naegle               Corner Canyon              28-11.00        
 15  Jacob Cornejo             10 Real Salt Lake Academy     28-05.50        
 16  Riley Parker                 Corner Canyon              28-05.00        
 17  Nathaniel Miller             Corner Canyon              28-02.00        
 18  Quentin Hawker               Corner Canyon              27-09.50        
 19  Jacob Curdy                  Westlake                   27-07.50        
 20  Caleb Strong                 Corner Canyon              27-07.00        
 21  Andre Didier                 Corner Canyon              27-05.50        
 22  Luke Petty                   Corner Canyon              26-05.50        
 23  Garrett Huntsman             Herriman                   25-02.50        
 23  Keaton Blair                 Westlake                   25-02.50        
 25  Guy Christy                  Corner Canyon              23-01.00        
 26  Bryson Lundgren              Westlake                   16-09.00        
 27  Kal-el Thomas                Herriman                   16-04.00        
     Luke Benton                  Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Gavin Styer                  Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Carson Peterson              Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Myles Taumoepeau          11 Westlake                        DNS        
     Tobias Staples               Westlake                        DNS        
     Colby Barton                 Riverton                        DNS        
     Yitzhak Contreras            Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Hayden Heseltine             Riverton                        DNS        


Junior Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Luke Sampson              12 Corner Canyon                 99-03        
  2  Dawson Jacobsen           11 Corner Canyon              99-02.50        
  3  Tobias Staples               Westlake                      95-05        
  4  Hugo Ortega-Sanchez          Corner Canyon                 93-04        
  5  Luke Petty                   Corner Canyon                 90-00        
  6  Brad Critchfield             Corner Canyon                 85-01        
  7  Gavin Styer                  Corner Canyon              84-08.50        
  8  Christian Castro             Corner Canyon              83-00.50        
  9  Andre Didier                 Corner Canyon              79-11.50        
 10  Kash Richards                Corner Canyon              79-10.50        
 11  Riley Parker                 Corner Canyon                 78-00        
 12  Myles Taumoepeau          11 Westlake                      77-06        
 13  Kaleb Baker               12 Riverton                      77-00        
 14  Tank Mitchell                Corner Canyon                 75-04        
 15  Ashton Johnson               Corner Canyon              74-11.50        
 16  Spencer Heimuli           11 Westlake                      72-04        
 17  Quentin Hawker               Corner Canyon                 70-02        
 18  Caleb Strong                 Corner Canyon                 69-07        
 19  Bradley (Rockwell) Palmer    Westlake                      68-10        
 20  Jacob Curdy                  Westlake                      68-07        
 21  Sam Chandler                 Corner Canyon                 68-02        
 22  Keaton Blair                 Westlake                   67-06.50        
 23  Ryo Kano                     Corner Canyon                 66-02        
 24  Jackson Naegle               Corner Canyon                 59-08        
 25  Nathaniel Miller             Corner Canyon              58-10.50        
 26  Eli Maires                   Corner Canyon                 57-10        
 27  Guy Christy                  Corner Canyon                 53-08        
 28  Bindrup Dane                                               53-04        
 29  Kal-el Thomas                Herriman                   47-07.50        
 30  Bryson Lundgren              Westlake                   42-07.00        
 31  Guddep Gagan                                            40-10.50        
     Luke Benton                  Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Yitzhak Contreras            Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Carson Peterson              Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Garrett Huntsman             Herriman                        DNS        


Junior Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Wyatt Jensen              12 Herriman                     147-09        
  2  Eli James                    Herriman                     138-02        
  3  Andrew Patterson             Corner Canyon                122-02        
  4  Jaxson Howard             12 Riverton                     116-09        
  5  Luke Sampson              12 Corner Canyon                110-02        
  6  Kadan Allen               10 Herriman                     107-02        
  7  Jacob Cornejo             10 Real Salt Lake Academy       107-01        
  8  Hugo Ortega-Sanchez          Corner Canyon                107-00        
  9  Mark Geilman              12 Corner Canyon                105-03        
 10  Grant Stock               12 Real Salt Lake Academy       102-09        
 11  Liam Everitt              12 Westlake                      98-09        
 12  Gavin Pate                   Herriman                      95-03        
 13  Myles Taumoepeau          11 Westlake                      93-02        
 14  Kaleb Baker               12 Riverton                      93-02        
 15  Bradley (Rockwell) Palmer    Westlake                      76-07        
 16  Grafton Botelho           11 Westlake                      74-08        
 17  Eli Maires                   Corner Canyon                 73-01        
 18  Quentin Hawker               Corner Canyon                 73-01        
 19  Kash Richards                Corner Canyon                 72-02        
 20  Luke Petty                   Corner Canyon                 71-04        
 21  Jacob Curdy                  Westlake                      69-08        
 22  Nathaniel Miller             Corner Canyon                 66-08        
 23  Andre Didier                 Corner Canyon                 65-02        
 24  Sam Chandler                 Corner Canyon                 64-05        
 25  Colby Barton                 Riverton                      63-09        
 26  Ashton Johnson               Corner Canyon                 61-08        
 27  Ryo Kano                     Corner Canyon                 61-06        
 28  Guy Christy                  Corner Canyon                 58-02        
 29  Bryson Lundgren              Westlake                   45-06.00        
     Riley Parker                 Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Tobias Staples               Westlake                        DNS        
     Trevor Belnap                Riverton                        DNS        
     Hayden Heseltine             Riverton                        DNS        
     Gavin Styer                  Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Jackson Naegle               Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Christian Castro             Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Garrett Sohm              11 Riverton                       FOUL        
     Tank Mitchell                Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Caleb Strong                 Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Carson Peterson              Corner Canyon                   DNS        


Junior Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Elias Gerald              11 Westlake                    6-06.00        
  2  Scott Ray                 12 Riverton                    5-02.00        
  3  Maxwell Cannon               Herriman                    5-00.00        
  3  Isaac McMillian              Westlake                    5-00.00        
  5  Kyle James                10 Riverton                    4-10.00        
  5  Jacob Schreiner              Riverton                    4-10.00        
  7  Grafton Botelho           11 Westlake                    4-10.00        
  8  Cameron Tucker            11 Riverton                    4-08.00        
  8  Norman Stapley            11 Herriman                    4-08.00        
  8  Wyatt Barker                 Riverton                    4-08.00        
     Aaron Rodriguez              Herriman                         NM        
     Malakai Hoeft                Herriman                        DNS        
     Michael Erickson           9 Riverton                         NM        
     Ben Emerson                  Herriman                        DNS        
     Benjiman Shelley             Westlake                         NM        
     Mason Worlton             12 Herriman                        DNS        
     Alex Bartlome             11 Riverton                         NM        


Junior Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Elias Gerald              11 Westlake                   21-11.50        
  2  Isaiah Gerald             12 Westlake                   20-00.00        
  3  Cooper Cowan              11 Westlake                   18-10.00        
  4  Revanth Sindri            11 Riverton                   18-02.00        
  5  Grafton Botelho           11 Westlake                   18-00.00        
  6  Jaxson Howard             12 Riverton                   17-11.00        
  7  Malakai Hoeft                Herriman                   17-05.50        
  8  Lalo Tafisi                  Herriman                   17-05.00        
  9  Coleson Quiring              Westlake                   17-03.50        
 10  Joseph Walsman               Herriman                   17-02.00        
 11  Isaac McMillian              Westlake                   16-11.50        
 12  Carter Quiring               Westlake                   16-07.50        
 13  Lincoln Whiting              Riverton                   16-05.50        
 14  Wyatt Barker                 Riverton                   16-04.50        
 15  Benjiman Shelley             Westlake                   16-04.50        
 16  Jacob Schreiner              Riverton                   16-04.00        
 17  Maxwell Cannon               Herriman                   16-02.50        
 18  Joshua Elkins                Westlake                   16-02.00        
 19  Cameron Tucker            11 Riverton                   16-01.00        
 20  Norman Stapley            11 Herriman                   16-01.00        
 21  Sau Tafisi                11 Riverton                   16-00.50        
 22  Bradley Hyer                 Herriman                   15-11.50        
 23  Kyle James                10 Riverton                   15-11.00        
 24  Garrett Sohm              11 Riverton                   15-07.50        
 25  Liam Everitt              12 Westlake                   15-07.00        
 26  Tad Frederick                Riverton                   15-05.50        
 27  Tyler Glenn                  Riverton                   14-11.50        
 28  Gideon Brown                 Riverton                   14-05.00        
 29  Luke Howells              10 Riverton                   14-01.00        
 30  Michael Erickson           9 Riverton                   13-06.50        
 31  Aaron Rodriguez              Herriman                   13-05.00        
 32  Evan Burton                  Riverton                   13-04.50        
 33  Logan Laaw                   Riverton                   13-01.00        
 34  Cameron Ross                 Riverton                   13-00.50        
 35  Colton Thorpe                Riverton                   12-08.00        
 36  Quinn Jorgensen              Riverton                   12-03.00        
 37  Keaton Higbee                Riverton                   10-10.50        
     William Kruger               Westlake                        DNS        
     Lance Benham              11 Westlake                        DNS        
     Aaron Abercrombie         12 Riverton                        DNS        
     Parker Day                 9 Herriman                        DNS        
     Mason Worlton             12 Herriman                        DNS        
     Jack Greenberg               Herriman                        DNS        


Junior Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Aly Milford               12 Corner Canyon                 12.93        
  2  Sunny Myers               10 Corner Canyon                 13.41        
  3  Natalie Scott             10 Real Salt Lake Academy        13.52        
  4  Ella Willardson              Herriman                      13.53        
  5  Berkley Dymock            11 Riverton                      13.63        
  6  Sydney Peck               11 Real Salt Lake Academy        13.71        
  7  Kylie Ervin                  Real Salt Lake Academy        13.85        
  8  Oakley Burton             11 Westlake                      13.87        
  9  Reagan Winget             12 Corner Canyon                 13.90        
 10  Hadley Hagen                 Corner Canyon                 14.17        
 11  Maryn Granger             12 Corner Canyon                 14.18        
 12  Isabella Roller           12 Riverton                      14.19        
 13  Anna Ricks                   Corner Canyon                 14.28        
 14  Addie Kjar                   Corner Canyon                 14.28        
 15  Jada Willis                  Westlake                      14.28        
 16  Lauren Maxfield              Westlake                      14.30        
 17  Cambria Davies               Corner Canyon                 14.34        
 18  Arden Edwards                Corner Canyon                 14.41        
 19  Natalie Newton            11 Corner Canyon                 14.43        
 20  Savannah Hadley              Herriman                      14.46        
 21  Addison Freeland             Herriman                      14.47        
 22  Libby Brown               12 Westlake                      14.47        
 23  Savanah Sorensen             Corner Canyon                 14.48        
 24  Paris Rasmussen              Corner Canyon                 14.50        
 25  Chesney White                Corner Canyon                 14.50        
 26  McKinley Weir                Real Salt Lake Academy        14.57        
 27  Sarah Horsley                Herriman                      14.60        
 28  Allison Rodriguez            Corner Canyon                 14.65        
 29  Gabriella Fenn               Riverton                      14.74        
 30  Rachel Crosby              9 Herriman                      14.78        
 31  Selam Binegar                Real Salt Lake Academy        14.78        
 32  Brielle Lampright            Herriman                      14.84        
 33  Kati Jessop               12 Herriman                      14.91        
 34  Zoey Later                   Herriman                      14.95        
 35  Anna Wilson               10 Westlake                      14.99        
 36  Chloe Fenn                   Corner Canyon                 15.00        
 37  Audrey Malungahu             Westlake                      15.01        
 37  Brooklyn Black            10 Westlake                      15.01        
 39  Ashley Gastelo            10 Corner Canyon                 15.16        
 40  Chloe Burk                   Westlake                      15.24        
 41  Halle Steere                 Riverton                      15.24        
 42  Kate Garner                  Herriman                      15.31        
 43  Skyley Hanna                 Herriman                      15.34        
 44  Emily Elleworth              Westlake                      15.35        
 45  Abby Coleman              11 Riverton                      15.38        
 46  Mikaela Serio             11 Real Salt Lake Academy        15.41        
 47  Brianna Twitchell            Herriman                      15.43        
 48  Sadi Hague                   Riverton                      15.46        
 49  Macy Smith                10 Herriman                      15.48        
 50  Avery Hanson              10 Corner Canyon                 15.51        
 51  Hope Thomas               12 Riverton                      15.62        
 52  Emmy Tang                 11 Herriman                      15.68        
 53  Allison Hunter               Westlake                      15.73        
 54  Avery Sortor               9 Herriman                      15.80        
 55  Zoe Talley                   Herriman                      15.83        
 56  Melanie Espinoza             Herriman                      15.83        
 57  Noelle Bunker                Corner Canyon                 15.87        
 58  Kate Newton                  Corner Canyon                 16.00        
 59  Analei Chu Shing          10 Riverton                      16.04        
 60  Hailey Carroll               Corner Canyon                 16.12        
 61  Korissa Behunin           12 Riverton                      16.13        
 62  Bailey Olsen              11 Herriman                      16.16        
 63  Aubrey Andrus             11 Riverton                      16.17        
 64  Marissa Jennings             Riverton                      16.29        
 65  Nicole Coy                   Riverton                      16.36        
 66  McKensie Bowen             9 Herriman                      16.45        
 67  Haley Peterson               Westlake                      16.87        
 68  Kinley Posey                 Herriman                      16.90        
 69  Jordan Clark                 Herriman                      16.92        
 70  Allyrose Celeste          11 Herriman                      16.93        
 71  Abbie Wilson              10 Riverton                      17.47        
 72  Emely Urrea-Hernandez        Herriman                      17.55        
 73  Kennadie Wilkinson        10 Riverton                      17.75        
 74  Amber Burton               9 Herriman                      17.80        
 75  Mckenly Crook                Herriman                      19.36        
     Jordyn Pearson            12 Riverton                        DNS        
     Miah Anderson             12 Herriman                        DNS        
     Maddie Taggart            10 Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Ashlynn Allphin              Herriman                        DNS        
     Natasha Mayhew            11 Westlake                        DNS        
     Jasmine Jones                Herriman                        DNS        
     Lilly Watts                  Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Allison Dayton               Corner Canyon                   DNS        


Junior Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Aly Milford               12 Corner Canyon                 26.06     0.4
  2  Maryn Granger             12 Corner Canyon                 27.77     0.4
  3  Sunny Myers               10 Corner Canyon                 27.83     0.4
  4  Berkley Dymock            11 Riverton                      28.28        
  5  Addie Kjar                   Corner Canyon                 28.62     0.4
  6  Anna Ricks                   Corner Canyon                 28.68        
  7  Natalie Scott             10 Real Salt Lake Academy        28.77     0.4
  8  Maddie Taggart            10 Corner Canyon                 28.79     0.4
  9  Paris Rasmussen              Corner Canyon                 28.80     0.4
 10  Reagan Winget             12 Corner Canyon                 28.86     0.4
 11  Sydney Peck               11 Real Salt Lake Academy        28.91     0.4
 12  Arden Edwards                Corner Canyon                 29.09     0.4
 13  Cambria Davies               Corner Canyon                 29.34        
 14  Jayne Trevino                Westlake                      29.35        
 15  Hadley Hagen                 Corner Canyon                 29.49     0.4
 16  Chesney White                Corner Canyon                 29.62     0.4
 17  Allison Rodriguez            Corner Canyon                 29.72        
 18  Emma Jex                  11 Westlake                      29.73     0.1
 19  Skye Meyers               11 Corner Canyon                 29.91     0.4
 20  Kylie Ervin                  Real Salt Lake Academy        30.57        
 21  Natalie Newton            11 Corner Canyon                 30.71     0.4
 22  Selam Binegar                Real Salt Lake Academy        30.74        
 23  Brielle Lampright            Herriman                      30.77        
 24  Brooklyn Black            10 Westlake                      30.81     0.1
 25  Kate Garner                  Herriman                      31.04        
 26  Emily Elleworth              Westlake                      31.20     0.1
 27  Avery Hanson              10 Corner Canyon                 31.23     0.4
 28  Zoey Later                   Herriman                      31.62        
 29  Elizabeth Lund            12 Westlake                      32.22     0.1
 30  Ashley Gastelo            10 Corner Canyon                 32.25        
 31  Mikaela Serio             11 Real Salt Lake Academy        32.68     0.1
 32  Emmy Tang                 11 Herriman                      32.69        
 33  Kati Jessop               12 Herriman                      32.88        
 34  Melanie Espinoza             Herriman                      33.03        
 35  Kate Newton                  Corner Canyon                 33.19        
 36  McKensie Bowen             9 Herriman                      33.53        
 37  Julie Curcio              12 Westlake                      33.79        
 38  Skyley Hanna                 Herriman                      34.10     0.4
 39  Hailey Carroll               Corner Canyon                 34.76        
 40  Miah Anderson             12 Herriman                      35.76        
 41  Jordan Clark                 Herriman                      36.23        
 42  Emely Urrea-Hernandez        Herriman                      37.06     0.1
 43  Allyrose Celeste          11 Herriman                      37.59        
     Oakley Burton             11 Westlake                        DNS     0.1
     Halle Steere                 Riverton                        DNS        
     Ashlynn Allphin              Herriman                        DNS        
     Nicole Coy                   Riverton                        DNS        
     Libby Brown               12 Westlake                        DNS        
     Savanah Sorensen             Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Hope Thomas               12 Riverton                        DNS        
     Sariah Perdersen          10 Westlake                        DNS        
     Gabriella Fenn               Riverton                        DNS        
     Aneti Chu Shing           11 Riverton                        DNS        
     Natasha Mayhew            11 Westlake                        DNS        
     Chloe Burk                   Westlake                        DNS        
     Jada Willis                  Westlake                        DNS        
     Isabella Roller           12 Riverton                        DNS        
     Lilly Watts                  Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Zoe Talley                   Herriman                        DNS        
     Korissa Behunin           12 Riverton                        DNS        
     Allison Hunter               Westlake                        DNS     0.1
     Audrey Malungahu             Westlake                        DNS        
     Kylie Hiatt                  Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Allison Dayton               Corner Canyon                   DNS        


Junior Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Taylor O'Farrell          11 Riverton                    1:01.17        
  2  Makayla Pitcher           11 Westlake                    1:02.29        
  3  Addison Gibson            11 Riverton                    1:02.65        
  4  Chesney White                Corner Canyon               1:03.71        
  5  Alivia Scoresby           12 Westlake                    1:03.76        
  6  Sydney Peck               11 Real Salt Lake Academy      1:03.94        
  7  Natasha Mayhew            11 Westlake                    1:05.50        
  8  Libby Brown               12 Westlake                    1:06.33        
  9  Lauren Maxfield              Westlake                    1:06.64        
 10  Ashlea Larson             11 Riverton                    1:07.20        
 11  Emma Jex                  11 Westlake                    1:08.10        
 12  Brooklyn Black            10 Westlake                    1:08.37        
 13  McKella Leeper               Herriman                    1:09.34        
 14  Addison Freeland             Herriman                    1:10.09        
 15  Breanna Arsenault         11 Herriman                    1:11.17        
 16  Rachel Crosby              9 Herriman                    1:11.85        
 17  Anna Wilson               10 Westlake                    1:11.97        
 18  Kylie Ervin                  Real Salt Lake Academy      1:12.24        
 19  Elizabeth Lund            12 Westlake                    1:12.51        
 20  McKensie Bowen             9 Herriman                    1:15.38        
 21  Abby Wegwitz              11 Herriman                    1:16.94        
 22  Lauren Cannon             11 Herriman                    1:18.15        
 23  Analei Chu Shing          10 Riverton                    1:19.85        
     Emmy Tang                 11 Herriman                        DNS        
     Paige Tenney              11 Westlake                        DNS        
     Jocelyn Millington        10 Westlake                        DNS        
     Angela Knobel             11 Riverton                        DNS        
     Sariah Perdersen          10 Westlake                        DNS        
     Jayne Trevino                Westlake                        DNS        


Junior Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Natalie French            12 Herriman                    2:24.68        
  2  Alivia Scoresby           12 Westlake                    2:26.92        
  3  Shelby Jensen             10 Westlake                    2:28.35        
  4  Maggie Featherstone       10 Herriman                    2:29.15        
  5  Aliyah Gunther            12 Westlake                    2:36.91        
  6  Emma Lund                 11 Herriman                    2:42.95        
  7  Ellie Manwaring           12 Westlake                    2:43.01        
  8  Sagelyn Shoell            12 Westlake                    2:43.79        
  9  Natasha Mayhew            11 Westlake                    2:43.85        
 10  Arianuna James            10 Westlake                    2:44.24        
 11  Claire Stephenson         11 Herriman                    2:45.49        
 12  Morgan Hatch              11 Herriman                    2:45.66        
 13  Chloe Robinson            12 Westlake                    2:47.58        
 14  Emerson Winn              10 Real Salt Lake Academy      2:48.30        
 15  Jocelyn Millington        10 Westlake                    2:50.12        
 16  Ara Messerian              9 Corner Canyon               2:56.66        
 17  McKella Leeper               Herriman                    2:57.80        
 18  Shelby Ulibarri            9 Herriman                    2:57.88        
 19  Jocelyn Baker             10 Westlake                    3:00.20        
 20  Annika Christensen        11 Corner Canyon               3:08.48        
 21  Sydney Holmer             12 Westlake                    3:08.62        
 22  Brightyn Shoell            9 Westlake                    3:09.28        
 23  Seqouyah Morton           10 Riverton                    3:09.70        
 24  Cheyenne Allen            11 Westlake                    3:10.27        
 25  Addysen Anderson          10 Westlake                    3:11.12        
 26  Susan Kopping             11 Westlake                    3:12.46        
 27  Jasmine Atutiga           11 Westlake                    3:13.53        
 28  Alyssa Kearney            11 Corner Canyon               3:13.76        
 29  Natalie Hunt              11 Corner Canyon               3:17.38        
 30  Raegan Baird                 Riverton                    3:19.49        
 31  Abby Wegwitz              11 Herriman                    3:26.57        
 32  Natalya Miskin               Riverton                    3:32.99        
 33  Mallorie Larsen            9 Westlake                    3:34.63        
 34  Lydia Coombs                 Corner Canyon               3:47.22        
 35  Victoria Wariner          10 Riverton                    3:53.34        
 36  Emma Kelly                   Corner Canyon               3:54.21        
 37  Ella Jefferies               Corner Canyon               3:57.65        
 38  Talia Olson                  Corner Canyon               4:12.79        
     Bella Barlow              12 Westlake                        DNS        
     Adley Clark               10 Westlake                        DNS        
     Abigael Dunn                 Real Salt Lake Academy          DNS        
     Breanna Arsenault         11 Herriman                        DNS        
     Sophie Harward               Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Alexandria Sudweeks          Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Jayne Trevino                Westlake                        DNS        
     Llljana Richards          12 Riverton                        DNS        
     Emmeline Hollingshead     11 Westlake                        DNS        
     Ella Lincoln              10 Westlake                        DNS        
     Ivie Hamilton             10 Riverton                        DNS        
     Jessica Mackay            12 Westlake                        DNS        
     Nico Bragg                10 Westlake                        DNS        
     Grace Anderson            10 Westlake                        DNS        
     Madisyn Barker            11 Herriman                        DNS        
     Sariah Perdersen          10 Westlake                        DNS        
     Lydia Duckworth            9 Westlake                        DNS        
     Emma Jex                  11 Westlake                        DNS        
     Lauren Cannon             11 Herriman                        DNS        
     Elizabeth Gee             11 Riverton                        DNS        
     Paige Tenney              11 Westlake                        DNS        
     Rachel Eccles             11 Riverton                        DNS        
     Rylie Davis               11 Westlake                        DNS        


Junior Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Addi Bruening             11 Herriman                    5:16.04        
  2  Maggie Featherstone       10 Herriman                    5:22.70        
  3  Makayla Pitcher           11 Westlake                    5:27.40        
  4  Shelby Jensen             10 Westlake                    5:34.93        
  5  Aliyah Gunther            12 Westlake                    5:50.05        
  6  Claire Stephenson         11 Herriman                    5:51.25        
  7  Emma Lund                 11 Herriman                    5:54.49        
  8  Ellie Manwaring           12 Westlake                    5:55.10        
  9  Arianuna James            10 Westlake                    5:57.16        
 10  Morgan Hatch              11 Herriman                    6:00.44        
 11  Sagelyn Shoell            12 Westlake                    6:06.91        
 12  Kali Woolf                10 Herriman                    6:10.95        
 13  Kate Wing                 10 Corner Canyon               6:11.66        
 14  Chloe Robinson            12 Westlake                    6:12.30        
 15  Rebekah Glod              10 Corner Canyon               6:13.15        
 16  Jocelyn Millington        10 Westlake                    6:18.50        
 17  Abby Van De Graaff        12 Corner Canyon               6:19.23        
 18  Annika Gilson             10 Corner Canyon               6:19.69        
 19  Abigael Dunn                 Real Salt Lake Academy      6:33.10        
 20  Brooklyn Lemmon           10 Corner Canyon               6:33.41        
 21  Jessica Mackay            12 Westlake                    6:33.58        
 22  Rylie Davis               11 Westlake                    6:34.56        
 23  Bella Barlow              12 Westlake                    6:36.17        
 24  Addysen Anderson          10 Westlake                    6:36.56        
 25  Jocelyn Baker             10 Westlake                    6:37.29        
 26  Cheyenne Allen            11 Westlake                    6:46.30        
 27  Susan Kopping             11 Westlake                    6:47.41        
 28  Brightyn Shoell            9 Westlake                    6:49.19        
 29  Jasmine Atutiga           11 Westlake                    6:50.05        
 30  Brinley Murray               Riverton                    6:54.49        
 31  McKella Leeper               Herriman                    6:55.30        
 32  Emerald Spencer           12 Corner Canyon               7:00.12        
 33  London Jessop             12 Corner Canyon               7:02.71        
 34  Nichole Staker               Corner Canyon               7:05.99        
 35  Maya Diede                10 Riverton                    7:17.06        
 36  Isabel Emery              12 Riverton                    7:18.23        
 37  Hayley Chidester          12 Riverton                    7:20.63        
 38  Nico Bragg                10 Westlake                    7:34.50        
 39  Mallorie Larsen            9 Westlake                    7:38.09        
 40  Nicole Ballou                Corner Canyon               7:45.75        
 41  Brynlin Pettit               Corner Canyon               7:51.02        
 42  Audrey Spafford              Riverton                    7:53.42        
 43  Anna Oldham                  Corner Canyon               8:00.06        
 44  Cecilie Thomas            10 Riverton                    8:10.49        
     Grace Moon                 9 Riverton                        DNS        
     Annali Christensen        10 Riverton                        DNS        
     Emmeline Hollingshead     11 Westlake                        DNS        
     Ava Lindman                9 Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Teresa Klaesener          12 Westlake                        DNS        
     Rachel Jenkins            11 Riverton                        DNS        
     Celeste Dailey            11 Riverton                        DNS        
     Madison Barton            11 Riverton                        DNS        
     Addy Murie                12 Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Becca Romney              12 Herriman                        DNS        
     Lydia Duckworth            9 Westlake                        DNS        
     Sydney Holmer             12 Westlake                        DNS        
     Grace Anderson            10 Westlake                        DNS        
     Madisyn Barker            11 Herriman                        DNS        


Junior Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Addi Bruening             11 Herriman                   11:39.74        
  2  Brooklyn Smith            12 Herriman                   11:46.73        
  3  Kennedy Swain             11 Riverton                   13:25.25        
  4  Bella Nielsen             12 Riverton                   14:10.00        
  5  Maggie Moody               9 Riverton                   14:12.63        
  6  Emerson Winn              10 Real Salt Lake Academy     14:14.85        
  7  Erynn Chidester           12 Riverton                   14:44.07        
     Natalie Lawson             9 Corner Canyon                   DNS        


Junior Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Alyssa Gregory            12 Westlake                      16.03        
  2  Maddie Taggart            10 Corner Canyon                 17.17        
  3  Isabella Roller           12 Riverton                      17.79        
  4  Skye Meyers               11 Corner Canyon                 18.63        
  5  Arden Edwards                Corner Canyon                 18.67        
  6  Lily Crofts                  Corner Canyon                 19.29        
  7  Natalie Newton            11 Corner Canyon                 20.01        
  8  Isabel Crofts                Corner Canyon                 20.59        
  9  Bostyn Carlson               Corner Canyon                 20.63        
 10  Whitney Riddle             9 Corner Canyon                 20.72        
 11  Breauna Tsosie-Nez           Corner Canyon                 21.60        
 12  Caitlin Madsen               Corner Canyon                 21.92        
 13  Aneti Chu Shing           11 Riverton                      21.94        
 14  Summer Larson                Corner Canyon                 22.22        
 15  Kate Nielsen                 Corner Canyon                 22.56        
 16  Bailey Olsen              11 Herriman                      22.69        
 17  Jada Clayton                 Corner Canyon                 23.49        
 18  Kate Newton                  Corner Canyon                 23.58        
 19  Mazzie Pursor                Corner Canyon                 24.03        
     Ellie Anderson               Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Chloe Fenn                   Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Ali Bagley                   Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Avery Sortor               9 Herriman                        DNS        


Junior Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Maddie Taggart            10 Corner Canyon                 50.00        
  2  Alyssa Gregory            12 Westlake                      51.95        
  3  Lily Crofts                  Corner Canyon                 52.49        
  4  Isabel Crofts                Corner Canyon                 54.16        
  5  Skye Meyers               11 Corner Canyon                 54.49        
  6  Lezlee Crittenden         10 Corner Canyon                 55.70        
  7  Bostyn Carlson               Corner Canyon                 56.44        
  8  Natalie Newton            11 Corner Canyon                 56.58        
  9  Brooklyn Black            10 Westlake                      56.64        
 10  Summer Larson                Corner Canyon                 57.61        
 11  Lydia Ferguson               Herriman                      59.65        
 12  Annika Gilson             10 Corner Canyon                 59.72        
 13  Kate Newton                  Corner Canyon               1:00.52        
 14  Kate Nielsen                 Corner Canyon               1:00.63        
 15  Caitlin Madsen               Corner Canyon               1:03.83        
 16  Ali Bagley                   Corner Canyon               1:04.34        
 17  Whitney Riddle             9 Corner Canyon               1:04.36        
 18  Bailey Olsen              11 Herriman                    1:09.73        
     Alexandria Sudweeks          Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Ellie Anderson               Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Aneti Chu Shing           11 Riverton                         DQ        
     Brooklyn Yeomans             Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Nichole Staker               Corner Canyon                   DNS        


Junior Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Corner Canyon                                51.92
        
  2  Riverton                                     55.55
        
  3  Herriman                                     56.21
        
  4  Herriman                                     58.22
        
  5  Westlake                                   1:01.68
        
  6  Herriman                                   1:03.02
        
  7  Herriman                                   1:04.90
        


Junior Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Herriman                                   2:03.39
        
     Westlake                                       DNS
        


Junior Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Westlake                                   4:19.20
        
  2  Herriman                                   4:23.78
        
  3  Herriman                                   4:54.18
        
  4  Corner Canyon                              5:17.00
        
     Westlake                                       DNS
        
     Westlake                                       DNS
        


Junior Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kalo Fifita               10 Herriman                   34-04.00        
  2  Tieri Rigamoto            11 Westlake                   32-11.50        
  3  Sadie Steiner             12 Corner Canyon              32-10.00        
  4  Ansley Baker                 Herriman                   25-10.50        
  5  Audrey Gribble               Herriman                   25-06.00        
  6  Aja Rytting               11 Riverton                   23-11.00        
  7  Madeleine McDougal        11 Riverton                   23-10.00        
  8  Breauna Tsosie-Nez           Corner Canyon              23-07.00        
  9  Brooklyn Black            10 Westlake                   23-06.00        
 10  Kaleinani Fitzgerald         Westlake                   22-09.00        
 11  Courtney Fairbourn           Corner Canyon              22-01.50        
 12  Julie Curcio              12 Westlake                   21-09.50        
 13  Beily Osorio                 Westlake                   20-08.00        
 14  Regan Meyer                  Westlake                   20-06.00        
 15  Makenna Steeneck             Riverton                   18-11.00        
 16  Addison Schmidt              Corner Canyon              17-10.00        
 17  Iyana Lara                   Herriman                   17-07.00        
 18  Eleanor Harry                Riverton                   16-10.50        
 19  Heather Lund                 Corner Canyon              15-11.00        
 20  Ruth Bair                    Riverton                   13-05.00        
     Sophia Bushman            10 Westlake                        DNS        
     Emily Elleworth              Westlake                        DNS        


Junior Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Tieri Rigamoto            11 Westlake                      99-00        
  2  Kalo Fifita               10 Herriman                      97-06        
  3  Sadie Steiner             12 Corner Canyon                 81-02        
  4  Audrey Gribble               Herriman                      70-08        
  5  Breauna Tsosie-Nez           Corner Canyon                 65-08        
  6  Kaleinani Fitzgerald         Westlake                      63-09        
  7  Julie Curcio              12 Westlake                      62-06        
  8  Ansley Baker                 Herriman                      60-00        
  9  Madeleine McDougal        11 Riverton                      59-10        
 10  Aja Rytting               11 Riverton                      57-07        
 11  Regan Meyer                  Westlake                      55-04        
 12  Courtney Fairbourn           Corner Canyon              51-05.50        
 13  Makenna Steeneck             Riverton                   47-07.00        
 14  Beily Osorio                 Westlake                   47-02.00        
 15  Heather Lund                 Corner Canyon              40-05.00        
 16  Addison Schmidt              Corner Canyon              38-07.00        
 17  Eleanor Harry                Riverton                   35-07.00        
 18  Ruth Bair                    Riverton                   28-05.00        
     Audrey Malungahu             Westlake                        DNS        
     Haley Peterson               Westlake                        DNS        
     Olivia Madsen             12 Herriman                        DNS        
     Jada Clayton                 Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Emily Dowell              12 Westlake                        DNS        


Junior Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Tieri Rigamoto            11 Westlake                     109-05        
  2  Marin Freeland            12 Herriman                      96-06        
  3  Olivia Madsen             12 Herriman                   94-04.50        
  4  Breauna Tsosie-Nez           Corner Canyon                 81-08        
  5  Addison Freeland             Herriman                      81-01        
  6  Ainsley Hurst                Herriman                      73-03        
  7  Hannah Shinall               Corner Canyon                 69-07        
  8  Jada Clayton                 Corner Canyon                 66-09        
  9  Caitlin Madsen               Corner Canyon                 65-06        
 10  Kaleinani Fitzgerald         Westlake                      64-07        
 11  Shelby Fowlks                Herriman                   62-02.25        
 12  Lily Crofts                  Corner Canyon                 61-10        
 13  Makenna Steeneck             Riverton                      58-11        
 14  Heather Lund                 Corner Canyon                 56-01        
 15  Isabel Crofts                Corner Canyon              49-05.00        
 16  Lydia LaGiusa                Real Salt Lake Academy     49-00.50        
 17  Regan Meyer                  Westlake                   48-06.00        
 18  Mazzie Pursor                Corner Canyon              44-04.00        
 19  Jordan Robertson          10 Westlake                   43-03.00        
 20  Beily Osorio                 Westlake                   37-07.00        
 21  Addison Schmidt              Corner Canyon              33-03.00        
 22  Julie Curcio              12 Westlake                   32-03.00        
 23  Courtney Fairbourn           Corner Canyon              25-10.00        
     Ansley Baker                 Herriman                        DNS        
     Audrey Malungahu             Westlake                        DNS        
     Chloe Burk                   Westlake                        DNS        
     Emily Dowell              12 Westlake                        DNS        


Junior Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Emily Dowell              12 Westlake                    4-08.00        
  2  Addison Freeland             Herriman                    4-06.00        
  2  Isabel Crofts                Corner Canyon               4-06.00        
  2  Sophia Bushman            10 Westlake                    4-06.00        
  2  Allison Oler              11 Corner Canyon               4-06.00        
  2  Isabella Roller           12 Riverton                    4-06.00        
  2  Lydia Ferguson               Herriman                    4-06.00        
     Emily Elleworth              Westlake                         NM        
     Jayne Trevino                Westlake                        DNS        
     Kaleinani Fitzgerald         Westlake                        DNS        
     Audrey Malungahu             Westlake                        DNS        
     Allison Hunter               Westlake                         NM        
     Victoria Araujo              Westlake                         NM        
     Avery Sortor               9 Herriman                         NM        
     Jordan Robertson          10 Westlake                        DNS        
     Caitlin Madsen               Corner Canyon                    NM        
     Abby Coleman              11 Riverton                         NM        
     Lily Crofts                  Corner Canyon                    NM        
     Abbie Wilson              10 Riverton                         NM        
     Bostyn Carlson               Corner Canyon                    NM        
     Katherine Burgess            Herriman                         NM        
     Alexis Carney                Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Bailey Olsen              11 Herriman                         NM        
     Mazzie Pursor                Corner Canyon                    NM        


Junior Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Alyssa Gregory            12 Westlake                   16-04.50        
  2  Berkley Dymock            11 Riverton                   16-03.50        
  3  Natalie Scott             10 Real Salt Lake Academy     14-05.00        
  4  Anna Wilson               10 Westlake                   14-01.50        
  5  Audrey Malungahu             Westlake                   14-00.00        
  6  Victoria Ekins            12 Herriman                   14-00.00        
  7  Emily Dowell              12 Westlake                   13-09.50        
  8  Bostyn Carlson               Corner Canyon              13-08.50        
  9  Tieri Rigamoto            11 Westlake                   13-04.50        
 10  Summer Larson                Corner Canyon              13-04.50        
 11  Lily Crofts                  Corner Canyon              13-02.50        
 12  Hope Thomas               12 Riverton                   12-10.50        
 13  Abby Coleman              11 Riverton                   12-10.50        
 14  Elizabeth Lund            12 Westlake                   12-08.50        
 15  Caitlin Madsen               Corner Canyon              12-08.00        
 16  Sophia Bushman            10 Westlake                   12-05.00        
 17  Isabel Crofts                Corner Canyon              12-04.50        
 18  Jada Clayton                 Corner Canyon              11-07.50        
 19  Noelle Bunker                Corner Canyon              10-11.50        
 20  Haley Peterson               Westlake                   10-11.00        
 21  Mazzie Pursor                Corner Canyon              10-05.00        
 22  Abbie Wilson              10 Riverton                   10-03.50        
 23  Jordan Robertson          10 Westlake                   10-01.00        
     Aubrey Andrus             11 Riverton                        DNS        
     Oakley Burton             11 Westlake                        DNS        
     Jayne Trevino                Westlake                        DNS        
     Alexis Carney                Corner Canyon                   DNS        
     Kennadie Wilkinson        10 Riverton                        DNS        
     Lydia Ferguson               Herriman                        DNS