Sky View Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.22 | Katyrra Peck | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
13.54 | Piper Sessions | 15th | Finals H2 | Full | |
13.69 | w | Kena Littlefield | 21st | Finals H4 | Full |
13.73 | Haley Mccune | 24th | Finals H3 | Full | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.47 | Ellie Davies | 14th | Finals H4 | Full | |
28.60 | Karlee Allen | 15th | Finals H5 | Full | |
29.06 | Aspen Hoffman | 21st | Finals H4 | Full | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.08 | Anna Poulsen | 10th | Finals H4 | Full | |
1:06.43 | Ellie Davies | 19th | Finals H2 | Full | |
1:07.87 | Karlee Allen | 23rd | Finals H4 | Full | |
1:17.21 | SB | Lexi Sorenson | 40th | Finals H6 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.36 | Emily Rawlinson | 26th | Finals H3 | Full | |
2:46.70 | Hannah Dowding | 32nd | Finals H2 | Full | |
2:52.21 | SB | Audrey Talbot | 38th | Finals H3 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:41.89 | Kaylee Grigg | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
6:02.41 | Abby Brown | 20th | Finals H2 | Full | |
6:23.53 | Andi Balls | 35th | Finals H2 | Full | |
6:26.47 | Hannah Dowding | 41st | Finals H3 | Full | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.19 | Avery Taylor | 14th | Finals H2 | Full | |
19.33 | Abigail Doxey | 25th | Finals H4 | Full | |
19.36 | w SB | Melodie Peck | 27th | Finals H5 | Full |
20.11 | Arianne Davies | 34th | Finals H4 | Full | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.02 | Melodie Peck | 23rd | Finals H3 | Full | |
55.51 | Abby Brown | 25th | Finals H3 | Full | |
55.63 | Arianne Davies | 26th | Finals H5 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.71 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Full | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.89 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.15 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:15.01 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H4 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Abigail Doxey | 16th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4 | Haley Mccune | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
15-1 | Katyrra Peck | 21st | Finals H1 | Full | |
13-6 | Lydia Duffin | 36th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
71-4 | SB | Keira Mannewitz | 28th | Finals H1 | Full |
66-0 | Jaclyn Popa | 34th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Javelin | |||||
98-9 | SB | Haley Mccune | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
84-8 | Ellia Wood | 14th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-1 | Keira Mannewitz | 30th | Finals H1 | Full | |
23-0 | Jaclyn Popa | 34th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.04 | SB | Isaac Larsen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
11.47 | SB | Titan Saxton | 8th | Finals H6 | Full |
11.71 | Sam Porter | 20th | Finals H3 | Full | |
11.90 | SB | Walter Collins | 27th | Finals H4 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.83 | Titan Saxton | 10th | Finals H4 | Full | |
25.25 | Carver Ballard | 41st | Finals H6 | Full | |
25.35 | Noah Bergeson | 46th | Finals H6 | Full | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.48 | Carver Ballard | 31st | Finals H6 | Full | |
56.73 | Jackson Sundstrom | 37th | Finals H4 | Full | |
56.97 | Jacob Jones | 38th | Finals H7 | Full | |
59.85 | SB | Brevin Egbert | 50th | Finals H6 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.64 | Dylan Mortensen | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:09.72 | Isaiah Crookston | 12th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:15.03 | Jaren Pugmire | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:18.39 | Jaime Tellez-Quiroz | 35th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.66 | SB | Isaiah Crookston | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
4:59.91 | Dylan Mortensen | 21st | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:01.32 | Joseph Eck | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:31.46 | SB | Samuel Hallock | 55th | Finals H3 | Full |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:13.66 | Isaiah Crookston | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
10:44.43 | Joseph Eck | 18th | Finals H1 | Full | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.50 | Trey Nyman | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
17.77 | Brevin Egbert | 13th | Finals H3 | Full | |
18.14 | Sam Thatcher | 15th | Finals H2 | Full | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.81 | Isaac Larsen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
42.80 | Trey Nyman | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
43.27 | Sam Thatcher | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
45.25 | Taylor Lindley | 20th | Finals H3 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.58 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.41 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.94 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H2 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | SB | Trey Nyman | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
5-8 | Brevin Egbert | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-6 | Cody Robbins | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
19-7.5 | SB | Walter Collins | 15th | Finals H1 | Full |
19-1.75 | Sam Porter | 21st | Finals H1 | Full | |
18-2.75 | Brevin Egbert | 36th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
116-9.5 | Cody Robbins | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
110-1 | Ty McPhie | 12th | Finals H1 | Full | |
84-5.5 | Chase Robison | 28th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Javelin | |||||
142-4 | Chase Robison | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
119-9 | SB | Tyler McUne | 14th | Finals H1 | Full |
116-7 | Logan Tidwell | 17th | Finals H1 | Full | |
90-0 | SB | Olsen Hansen | 34th | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
40-0 | SB | Ty McPhie | 13th | Finals H1 | Full |
37-0 | Dax Dehek | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
33-2 | Shez Hulse | 32nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
32-6 | SB | Ryan Creech | 38th | Finals H1 | Full |