Milford Invitational 2021

Milford, UT

Bryce Valley Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.53 SB Brooklyn Syrett 11th Quarters H1 Complete Results
15.48 Mira Platt 24th Quarters H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
29.45 Brooklyn Syrett 12th Quarters H1 Complete Results
31.54 SB Amanda Chynoweth 27th Quarters H1 Complete Results
32.69 Mira Platt 35th Quarters H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:07.68 SB Brooklyn Syrett 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
1:08.11 Brooklyn Syrett 3rd Quarters H1 Complete Results
1:10.28 SB Kezli Floyd 5th Quarters H1 Complete Results
1:10.97 Kezli Floyd 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:11.51 Bradi Gates 7th Quarters H1 Complete Results
1:15.15 SB Amanda Chynoweth 11th Quarters H1 Complete Results
1:16.46 Bradi Gates 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:17.05 SB Mira Platt 14th Quarters H1 Complete Results
1:19.12 SB Jaden Gates 15th Quarters H1 Complete Results
1:23.86 SB Skyler Ott 19th Quarters H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:31.85 Kezli Floyd 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
6:58.23 Bradi Gates 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
7:25.69 SB Skyler Ott 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
14:27.40 SB Bradi Gates 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
19.63 Amanda Chynoweth 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
57.91 Amanda Chynoweth 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
15-6 Brooklyn Syrett 2nd Prelims H1 Complete Results
15-6 Brooklyn Syrett 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
12-3.5 Mira Platt 20th Prelims H1 Complete Results
Javelin
55-9 SB Kezli Floyd 32nd Prelims H1 Complete Results
50-8 Skyler Ott 38th Prelims H1 Complete Results
45-9 Jaden Gates 40th Prelims H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
28-4.75 Kezli Floyd 8th Prelims H1 Complete Results
28-4.75 Kezli Floyd 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
17-0 Jaden Gates 44th Prelims H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.75 Weston Clark 18th Quarters H1 Complete Results
12.93 Randen Leslie 25th Quarters H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.37 SB Miles Roberts 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
24.72 Miles Roberts 7th Quarters H1 Complete Results
24.77 SB Randen Leslie 9th Quarters H1 Complete Results
25.37 Treyson Roberts 12th Quarters H1 Complete Results
26.39 SB Weston Clark 24th Quarters H1 Complete Results
26.67 Treyson Clark 28th Quarters H1 Complete Results
29.77 SB Corbyn Syrett 48th Quarters H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
52.31 Miles Roberts 1st Quarters H1 Complete Results
53.37 Miles Roberts 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
55.04 SB Weston Clark 5th Quarters H1 Complete Results
56.12 SB Randen Leslie 10th Quarters H1 Complete Results
56.92 SB Brock Syrett 13th Quarters H1 Complete Results
58.60 SB Treyson Roberts 18th Quarters H1 Complete Results
58.90 SB Treyson Clark 19th Quarters H1 Complete Results
1:00.02 SB Kage Ott 26th Quarters H1 Complete Results
1:00.09 Weston Clark 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:06.68 SB Dallen Platt 36th Quarters H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:13.59 Brock Syrett 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
2:21.52 John Ahlstrom 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:52.06 Brock Syrett 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
5:18.36 John Ahlstrom 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:32.83 SB Kage Ott 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:47.10 SB Dallen Platt 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:11.18 SB John Ahlstrom 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
12:23.85 Dallen Platt 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
58.00 Kage Ott 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:00.24 Dallen Platt 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
6-0 SB Miles Roberts 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
5-3 Treyson Roberts 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-1 SB Treyson Clark 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
18-4.25 Weston Clark 8th Prelims H1 Complete Results
18-4.25 Weston Clark 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
18-2.5 Treyson Roberts 10th Prelims H1 Complete Results
16-10.25 Treyson Clark 17th Prelims H1 Complete Results
16-10 Randen Leslie 18th Prelims H1 Complete Results
16-6 SB Brock Syrett 22nd Prelims H1 Complete Results
13-3.25 SB Corbyn Syrett 33rd Prelims H1 Complete Results
Discus
45-11 SB Corbyn Syrett 37th Prelims H1 Complete Results
Javelin
115-4 Kage Ott 9th Prelims H1 Complete Results
107-9 SB John Ahlstrom 14th Prelims H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
23-9.75 SB Corbyn Syrett 34th Prelims H1 Complete Results