Spanish Fork Quad Meet 2020

Spanish Fork, UT
Hosted by Spanish Fork
Timing/Results Runner Card

Complete Results

Boys 3 Mile Varsity
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Tyler Reese               11 Spanish Fork                   16:24.1
  2  Grandin Olson             11 Salem Hills                    16:28.1
  3  Andrew Sullivan           12 Wasatch                        16:59.5
  4  Andrew Fellars            10 Timpview                       17:03.2
  5  Aidan Anderson            11 American Leadership ..         17:08.2
  6  Carson Guymon             11 Wasatch                        17:20.2
  7  Bailey Smith              12 Salem Hills                    17:20.5
  8  Trevor Hardy              10 Wasatch                        17:30.8
  9  Ryan Cobb                 12 Spanish Fork                   17:34.5
 10  Nathan Willis             11 Timpview                       17:35.9
 11  Andrew Folsom              9 Spanish Fork                   17:36.6
 12  Eastin McCotter           11 Wasatch                        17:41.6
 13  Zack Goode                11 Wasatch                        17:45.9
 14  Jack Lee                   9 Salem Hills                    17:51.5
 15  Lane Lindstrom            11 Salem Hills                    17:53.3
 16  Sawyer Palfreyman         12 Salem Hills                    17:55.3
 17  Hugh Kerry                11 Timpview                       18:07.2
 18  Christian Spencer         11 Wasatch                        18:07.8
 19  Ammon Beck                12 Spanish Fork                   18:19.5
 20  Hunter Patterson          12 Wasatch                        18:21.0
 21  Caeden Jarvis             12 Wasatch                        18:22.9
 22  Gavin Drake               10 Timpview                       18:35.9
 23  Spencer Ashcraft          12 Salem Hills                    18:39.8
 24  Sterling Thomas           11 Salem Hills                    18:40.0
 25  James Camacho             11 Timpview                       18:44.6
 26  Elijah Frandsen            9 Timpview                       19:12.9
 27  Clark Rowley              11 American Leadership ..         19:16.5
 28  Dallin Nevers             11 Timpview                       19:19.3
 29  Hinkley Morley             9 American Leadership ..         19:23.4
 30  Ian Fulwider              10 Spanish Fork                   19:25.7
 31  Colten Martin             12 Salem Hills                    19:36.3
 32  Spencer Larsen            11 Spanish Fork                   20:15.9
 33  Rowen Martin              10 American Leadership ..         20:17.1


3 Mile Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Wasatch                          38
    2  Salem Hills                      50
    3  Spanish Fork                     63
    4  Timpview                         72


Boys 3 Mile Junior Varsity
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Jake Giles                11 Wasatch                        17:23.5
  2  Seth Wright               11 Wasatch                        18:32.5
  3  Corbin Broadhead          12 Wasatch                        18:33.9
  4  Cameron Horner            12 Wasatch                        18:46.5
  5  Luke Smith                 9 Timpview                       18:47.7
  6  Trenton Tasker            11 Salem Hills                    18:53.3
  7  Eli Chamberlain           10 Wasatch                        18:55.8
  8  Brandon Coffman           12 Salem Hills                    18:57.6
  9  Jack Nebeker              12 Timpview                       19:13.8
 10  Matthew Argyle            11 Timpview                       19:16.7
 11  Ethan Hall                12 Timpview                       19:21.7
 12  Dallin Peterson           11 Salem Hills                    19:29.0
 13  Watson Tobiasson           9 Spanish Fork                   19:35.3
 14  Ethan Harrison             9 Timpview                       19:36.6
 15  Bryson Asay               10 Salem Hills                    19:37.1
 16  Ryan McKnight              9 Timpview                       19:40.4
 17  Clay Pedersen             10 Salem Hills                    19:44.0
 18  Tayler Richards           10 Salem Hills                    19:44.3
 19  Ethan Huntsman            12 Wasatch                        19:44.8
 20  Levi Lyman                10 Salem Hills                    19:45.6
 21  Ephraim Cieslewicz         9 Wasatch                        19:47.5
 22  Camden Gladding           10 Spanish Fork                   19:48.2
 23  Justin Bailey             10 Spanish Fork                   19:49.3
 24  Eric Barnhisel            10 Salem Hills                    19:50.8
 25  James Harrison            11 Timpview                       19:52.4
 26  Koki Cabrinha             10 Timpview                       19:53.5
 27  Mason Ray                  9 Wasatch                        19:55.2
 28  Wyatt Cernyar              9 Wasatch                        20:05.2
 29  Josh Carlisle             10 Timpview                       20:07.7
 30  James Jensen              12 Timpview                       20:08.3
 31  Kyle Yamada               12 Timpview                       20:14.5
 32  Julian Thomas              9 Wasatch                        20:16.8
 33  Tyke Sanchez              12 Salem Hills                    20:17.7
 34  Tanner Mason              10 Spanish Fork                   20:18.4
 35  Christian Shuler          10 Salem Hills                    20:20.9
 36  Cruz Sanchez              12 Salem Hills                    20:22.6
 37  Alex Christiansen         12 Spanish Fork                   20:23.8
 38  Ethan Hansen               9 Salem Hills                    20:25.7
 39  Jonah Avila               10 Timpview                       20:26.8
 40  Jeremiah Dobesh           12 Wasatch                        20:27.7
 41  Chance Long               10 Salem Hills                    20:29.8
 42  Tyler Besendorfer          9 Wasatch                        20:30.4
 43  Nathan Straddeck           9 Wasatch                        20:33.8
 44  Jesse Ewell                9 Salem Hills                    20:34.3
 45  David Bartholomew         10 Salem Hills                    20:34.6
 46  Adam Hall                 10 Timpview                       20:37.2
 47  Joshua Hunt               11 Timpview                       20:38.7
 48  Ethan Blanco              12 Wasatch                        20:46.7
 49  Wally Rinquest            11 Wasatch                        20:47.9
 50  Noah Payne                 9 Timpview                       20:54.8
 51  Josh Kulbeth              12 Timpview                       21:01.3
 52  Trenton Anderson          11 Timpview                       21:14.6
 53  Brennan Callahan          10 Timpview                       21:44.7
 54  Joseph Camacho            11 Timpview                       21:50.8
 55  Brighton McDonald         11 Spanish Fork                   21:55.5
 56  Ian Foster                 9 Wasatch                        22:00.9
 57  Andrew Ewell              10 Salem Hills                    22:03.6
 58  Zane Davis                10 Wasatch                        22:06.0
 59  Nathan Olson               9 Spanish Fork                   22:10.6
 60  Clayton Dunford           11 Timpview                       22:13.2
 61  Hank Bird                 11 Wasatch                        22:13.7
 62  Nelson Barrett            10 Salem Hills                    22:13.9
 63  Quinn Malcom               9 Timpview                       22:25.3
 64  Logan LeBarge             11 Wasatch                        22:25.5
 65  Grayson Bocanegra         12 Wasatch                        22:25.7
 66  Jonah Stirling            10 Wasatch                        22:26.2
 67  Diego Carlson             12 Spanish Fork                   22:37.7
 68  Zack Sanchez               9 Salem Hills                    22:41.7
 69  Harrison Payne            12 Timpview                       22:48.7
 70  Jacob Moeller              9 Salem Hills                    23:07.7
 71  Quinn Bradshaw            10 Wasatch                        23:19.0
 72  Isaiah Cieslewicz         12 Wasatch                        23:21.1
 73  Jacob Olson                9 Spanish Fork                   23:28.0
 74  Tanner Patterson           9 Wasatch                        23:48.1
 75  Michael Pavicic           12 Wasatch                        23:48.9
 76  Matthew Nichols            9 Wasatch                        23:51.5
 77  Corban Starkey             9 Spanish Fork                   23:54.1
 78  Ty Cook                   10 Wasatch                        23:54.9
 79  Carter King                9 Wasatch                        23:55.9
 80  Grant Reeve                9 Timpview                       23:58.7
 81  Parker Webb               11 Wasatch                        24:05.7
 82  Cameron Bray              10 Wasatch                        24:20.6
 83  Moses Esplin              10 Timpview                       24:46.3
 84  Reed Kunni                 9 Timpview                       24:52.9
 85  Bryce Pearson              9 Wasatch                        25:00.1
 86  Brian Patterson           10 Wasatch                        25:01.3
 87  Hunter Hafen               9 Timpview                       25:03.7
 88  Trevin Barton              9 Spanish Fork                   25:09.6
 89  Greyson Bushman            9 Timpview                       25:13.5
 90  Matthew Leavitt           12 Spanish Fork                   25:16.9
 91  Seth St. Clair            10 Timpview                       25:26.8
 92  Jason Ellis               10 Wasatch                        25:37.1
 93  Asher Dean                 9 Timpview                       27:06.6
 94  Joseph Brinton            10 Timpview                       28:03.4
 95  Seth Harmon               10 Timpview                       28:11.9
 96  Peterson Wingate          10 Timpview                       29:21.8
 97  Tate Roberts              10 Salem Hills                    29:43.5
 98  Kyle Terry                10 Tintic                         30:04.0
 99  Jared Argyle               9 Timpview                       31:10.4
100  Nicolas Boden             10 Timpview                       41:23.0


3 Mile Junior Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Wasatch                          17
    2  Timpview                         49
    3  Salem Hills                      58
    4  Spanish Fork                    109


Girls 3 Mile Varsity
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Amelia Hunter             11 Salem Hills                    19:25.2
  2  Abbie Randall             12 Wasatch                        19:46.2
  3  Allison Munck             10 Wasatch                        20:01.8
  4  Erica Maestas             11 Salem Hills                    20:14.2
  5  Sarah Seeley              10 Spanish Fork                   20:20.2
  6  Lucy Groberg              11 Salem Hills                    20:21.0
  7  Emma Page                 10 Wasatch                        20:33.1
  8  Alexis Gladding           11 Spanish Fork                   20:38.2
  9  Lillie Randall            10 Wasatch                        20:55.1
 10  Danielle Krull            12 Wasatch                        20:55.9
 11  Linnea Oscarson           11 Timpview                       20:57.5
 12  Ann Hollingworth          11 Timpview                       21:07.2
 13  Hannah Smith              11 Timpview                       21:20.7
 14  Sophie Riding             10 Spanish Fork                   21:22.8
 15  Brianne Ericksen          11 Salem Hills                    21:29.5
 16  Camryn Marshall           11 Spanish Fork                   21:36.9
 17  Tesha Krull                9 Wasatch                        21:41.3
 18  Audrey Burton             11 Wasatch                        21:43.5
 19  Bayleigh Redd             12 Spanish Fork                   21:47.6
 20  Gabriel McDaniel          10 Salem Hills                    21:52.3
 21  Amy Lund                  12 Timpview                       21:58.0
 22  Sydney Black              12 Salem Hills                    22:03.2
 23  Rhea Davidson             11 Timpview                       22:04.4
 24  Eliza Morley              12 American Leadership ..         22:07.8
 25  Lindsay Goold             11 Salem Hills                    22:10.8
 26  Lexie Christiansen        10 Salem Hills                    22:18.3
 27  Bryanna Hansen            11 Timpview                       22:27.3
 28  Emma Fox                  10 Spanish Fork                   22:50.5
 29  Elaine Dahl               11 Timpview                       22:59.0
 30  Savanna Dorrough          12 Wasatch                        23:04.0
 31  Rebecca Gabbitas          10 Timpview                       23:14.0
 32  Madisyn Lott              10 Spanish Fork                   24:18.5


3 Mile Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Wasatch                          31
    2  Salem Hills                      46
    3  Spanish Fork                     62
    4  Timpview                         80


Girls 3 Mile Junior Varsity
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Mckayla Boulton            9 Timpview                       19:34.9
  2  Kate Giles                 9 Wasatch                        21:17.9
  3  Emily Balls                9 Salem Hills                    21:33.5
  4  Abigail Kirby             10 Salem Hills                    22:19.3
  5  Mackenzie Goode            9 Wasatch                        22:19.8
  6  Kayley Cheyney             9 Timpview                       22:30.4
  7  Marissa Child             10 Timpview                       22:41.9
  8  Abigail Krull             10 Wasatch                        22:46.2
  9  Naomi Cernyar             11 Wasatch                        22:54.3
 10  Koula Hughes               9 Salem Hills                    23:01.3
 11  Vasiti Vuniwai             9 Spanish Fork                   23:06.0
 12  Hannah Calvin              9 Timpview                       23:08.7
 13  Abi Scott                 12 Wasatch                        23:13.6
 14  Kendyll Scott             11 Salem Hills                    23:14.6
 15  Alaina Tautkus            12 Salem Hills                    23:29.9
 16  Elise Davis               12 Salem Hills                    23:34.3
 17  Megan Woodward            12 Wasatch                        23:34.9
 18  Ella Green                 9 Wasatch                        23:42.0
 19  Abigail Spencer           10 Wasatch                        23:47.0
 20  Chelsea Mower              9 Salem Hills                    23:48.0
 21  Kate Bird                  9 Wasatch                        23:49.4
 22  Kelsie Dalton             10 Wasatch                        23:54.9
 23  Elizabeth Sandberg         9 Timpview                       23:57.0
 24  Samantha Schaugaard       11 Salem Hills                    24:05.7
 25  Hannah Baltz               9 Wasatch                        24:11.4
 26  Mollie Blum               10 Timpview                       24:17.9
 27  Audrey Ringger            11 Timpview                       24:23.4
 28  Madeline Larsen           10 Salem Hills                    24:45.3
 29  Heidi Snyder              11 Timpview                       24:51.0
 30  Paige Woodward             9 Wasatch                        24:57.0
 31  Leslie Cobia              12 Timpview                       25:00.3
 32  Brianna Poulsen           10 Salem Hills                    25:00.8
 33  Nettie Graham             11 Wasatch                        25:03.2
 34  Emily Dalley              12 Timpview                       25:05.6
 35  Afton Child               10 Timpview                       25:17.2
 36  Lucy Truman               10 Salem Hills                    25:31.8
 37  Natalie Parker            10 Salem Hills                    25:32.5
 38  Mary Cernyar              11 Wasatch                        25:39.2
 39  Ingrid Jaime-Estrada       9 Timpview                       25:45.4
 40  Claire Kulbeth            11 Timpview                       25:47.2
 41  Addison Smith              9 Wasatch                        26:32.7
 42  Mae Foster                12 Wasatch                        26:36.4
 43  Emmaline Cobia            12 Timpview                       26:37.6
 44  Claire Armond             10 Timpview                       26:41.9
 45  Katelynn Giles             9 Spanish Fork                   26:54.5
 46  Jerika Adams              12 Spanish Fork                   27:01.3
 47  Tawnee Gardner            10 Spanish Fork                   27:11.4
 48  Madison Pitts             12 Salem Hills                    27:22.8
 49  Alena Cobia               10 Timpview                       27:35.5
 50  Haley Terry               12 Tintic                         27:37.3
 51  Ella Jensen               10 Timpview                       27:37.7
 52  Kate Shapiro              12 Timpview                       27:46.4
 53  Eve Shapiro               11 Timpview                       27:46.7
 54  Cambelle Ford             10 Wasatch                        27:48.2
 55  Catherine Wright          12 Timpview                       27:49.0
 56  Joie Mannino              10 Tintic                         27:54.0
 57  Bailey Black               9 Salem Hills                    28:03.7
 58  Avery Dain                 9 Salem Hills                    28:08.0
 59  Ava Thompson               9 Salem Hills                    28:44.7
 60  Kallie Kuch               10 Wasatch                        28:49.4
 61  Eliza Jenkins             10 Timpview                       28:49.6
 62  Natalie Hill              11 Timpview                       29:14.9
 63  Anna Lybert                9 Wasatch                        29:40.4
 64  Kayley Cavender           12 Timpview                       29:54.0
 65  Elyse Roberts             11 Spanish Fork                   30:14.8
 66  Molly Baird               10 Wasatch                        30:15.2
 67  Sage Bates                11 Timpview                       30:35.8
 68  Ruth Payne                10 Timpview                       30:43.1
 69  Savanna Young             11 Salem Hills                    30:43.3
 70  Mya Dean                   9 Timpview                       30:59.5
 71  Madeline Nelson           10 Timpview                       31:34.4
 72  Whitney Blaylock          10 Spanish Fork                   32:56.2
 73  Aubree Bench              11 Timpview                       33:50.2
 74  Kendall Gardner           10 Spanish Fork                   34:00.9
 75  Courtney Hess             11 Salem Hills                    35:47.1
 76  Sydney Berger             12 Spanish Fork                   37:10.0
 77  Carly Pope                11 Timpview                       45:22.2


3 Mile Junior Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Wasatch                          37
    2  Salem Hills                      46
    3  Timpview                         46
    4  Spanish Fork                    109