Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Kimball Morley 12 Spanish Fork 10.99h
Kaden Davis 12 Spanish Fork 11.18h
Tanner Rogers 10 Salem Hills 11.12h
Ethan Bennett 12 Mountain View 11.36h
Rylan Spencer 11 Uintah 11.58h
Cade Olsen 9 Spanish Fork 11.62h
Gabriel Memott 12 Mountain View 11.65h
Liam Merrell 10 Uintah 11.62h
Kaleb Jackson 11 Salem Hills 11.62h
Baylor Parkhurst Mountain View 11.78h
Kynan Sigua 10 Mountain View 11.75h
Jakobi Butler 12 Salem Hills 11.72h
Seth Miller 11 Salem Hills 11.89h
Tanner Olsen 12 Spanish Fork 11.90h
Isaac Barnum 11 Salem Hills 11.89h
Carson Peterson 12 Salem Hills 11.85h
Rorik Barker 12 Uintah 11.93h
David Swann 9 Uintah 12.00h
Jacob Macarthur 12 Salem Hills 12.21h
Morgan Muhlestein 10 Spanish Fork 12.24h
Kaden Kunz 10 Mountain View 12.24h
Mckay Strauss 10 Mountain View 12.40h
Elijah Smith 10 Mountain View 12.50h
Alan Aragon 10 Mountain View 12.46h
Nick Lauritzen 12 Salem Hills 12.47h
Luke Evans 11 Spanish Fork 12.58h
Brigham Evans 10 Spanish Fork 12.52h
Bradee Evans 10 Uintah 12.72h
Keynon Terranova 10 Salem Hills 12.77h
Greg Olson 11 Spanish Fork 12.78h
Brandon Spencer 10 Salem Hills 12.84h
Ben Williams 12 Mountain View 12.82h
Kevin Perez 10 Mountain View 13.00h
Isaac Woodbrey 9 Spanish Fork 12.98h
Wyatt MacKay 9 Spanish Fork 12.96h
Nathan Oviatt 11 Spanish Fork 12.94h
Shawn Thorne 12 Salem Hills 13.06h
Rilan Sigua 9 Mountain View 13.03h
Nathaniel Roberts 11 Spanish Fork 13.06h
Kyle Miner 11 Salem Hills 13.28h
Tyler Cook 12 Salem Hills 13.34h
Nate Thornock 12 Salem Hills 13.34h
Logan Smith 11 Spanish Fork 13.59h
Wesley Campbell 9 Spanish Fork 13.80h
Chase Pepper 9 Spanish Fork 14.28h
Maddox Park Spanish Fork 14.44h
Remy Smith 9 Spanish Fork 14.54h
Jesus Sandoval Mountain View 14.81h
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Kimball Morley 12 Spanish Fork 23.26h
Kaleb Jackson 11 Salem Hills 23.21h
Liam Merrell 10 Uintah 23.68h
Isaac Barnum 11 Salem Hills 24.14h
Baylor Parkhurst Mountain View 24.43h
Marcus Gonzalez 10 Salem Hills 24.59h
Kynan Sigua 10 Mountain View 24.52h
Jacob Macarthur 12 Salem Hills 24.62h
Max Staheli 10 Salem Hills 24.65h
Jakobi Butler 12 Salem Hills 24.81h
Seth Miller 11 Salem Hills 25.03h
Elijah Smith 10 Mountain View 25.02h
Dayton Merrell 11 Uintah 25.28h
Eli Stafford 10 Mountain View 25.43h
Mckay Strauss 10 Mountain View 25.43h
Kaden Kunz 10 Mountain View 25.52h
Morgan Muhlestein 10 Spanish Fork 25.81h
David Swann 9 Uintah 26.00h
Larson Brown 11 Salem Hills 26.24h
Keynon Terranova 10 Salem Hills 26.56h
Ben Williams 12 Mountain View 26.78h
Alan Aragon 10 Mountain View 27.18h
Nate Thornock 12 Salem Hills 27.44h
Greg Olson 11 Spanish Fork 27.97h
Trenton Tasker 10 Salem Hills 28.02h
Kevin Perez 10 Mountain View 28.34h
Rilan Sigua 9 Mountain View 28.34h
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Kaden Davis 12 Spanish Fork 53.18h
Tanner Rogers 10 Salem Hills 53.62h
Tanner Olsen 12 Spanish Fork 53.74h
Wyatt Evans 12 Spanish Fork 53.86h
Gabriel Memott 12 Mountain View 54.24h
Dylan McEwan 12 Salem Hills 54.55h
Josh Marsigli 10 Spanish Fork 54.65h
Matthew Cable 11 Spanish Fork 54.96h
Isaac Barnum 11 Salem Hills 55.33h
Larson Brown 11 Salem Hills 55.54h
Jordon Scott 12 Spanish Fork 56.08h
Tyler Reese 10 Spanish Fork 56.26h
Cade Olsen 9 Spanish Fork 56.31h
Preston Stone 12 Salem Hills 56.65h
Spencer Bailey 11 Spanish Fork 58.12h
Max Staheli 10 Salem Hills 58.80h
Daniel Buckley 10 Spanish Fork 59.06h
Ryan Cobb 10 Spanish Fork 1:00.78h
Tyler Cook 12 Salem Hills 1:00.87h
Tyler Caldwell 12 Salem Hills 1:01.74h
Tom Cook 10 Salem Hills 1:02.98h
Trenton Tasker 10 Salem Hills 1:03.34h
Isaac Woodbrey 9 Spanish Fork 1:05.34h
Maddox Park Spanish Fork 1:08.95h
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Brandon Morgan 12 Salem Hills 2:04.44h
Wyatt Evans 12 Spanish Fork 2:06.72h
Garrett Dedrickson 11 Spanish Fork 2:07.09h
Jordon Scott 12 Spanish Fork 2:12.47h
Mccoy Stewart 10 Uintah 2:12.90h
Alexander Griggs 11 Salem Hills 2:14.28h
Spencer Bailey 11 Spanish Fork 2:14.34h
Dayton Merrell 11 Uintah 2:15.00h
Tyler Reese 10 Spanish Fork 2:15.15h
Ammon Beck 10 Spanish Fork 2:18.78h
Jackson Stone 9 Mountain View 2:18.75h
Braden Minor 10 Mountain View 2:21.62h
Grandin Olson 10 Salem Hills 2:22.38h
Tom Cook 10 Salem Hills 2:22.82h
Keeya Wood 10 Mountain View 2:23.18h
Keagan Margetson 10 Mountain View 2:24.84h
Brett Bailey 9 Salem Hills 2:27.82h
Carson Williams 11 Mountain View 2:28.53h
Ryan Cobb 10 Spanish Fork 2:29.37h
Joseph Lewis 11 Mountain View 2:29.78h
Gabriel Small 10 Salem Hills 2:33.88h
Matthew Stepp 11 Salem Hills 2:38.00h
Ryan McKitrick 12 Mountain View 2:40.31h
Michael Fusselman 10 Salem Hills 2:43.88h
Bryson Greenwood 10 Mountain View 2:48.09h
Spencer Ashcraft 10 Salem Hills 2:48.43h
Jesse Cameron 12 Mountain View 2:49.65h
Michael McKitrick 12 Mountain View 2:58.38h
Cruz Sanchez 10 Salem Hills 2:59.84h
Jase Lawson 11 Mountain View 3:00.24h
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Brandon Morgan 12 Salem Hills 4:42.53h
Jackson Stone 9 Mountain View 4:51.38h
Braden Minor 10 Mountain View 4:56.56h
Carter Wilkey 11 Salem Hills 4:57.37h
Alexander Griggs 11 Salem Hills 4:57.75h
Keeya Wood 10 Mountain View 5:00.34h
Caden Black 12 Salem Hills 5:02.89h
Luke Mixon 11 Uintah 5:03.87h
Mccoy Stewart 10 Uintah 5:07.34h
Keagan Margetson 10 Mountain View 5:07.81h
Carson Williams 11 Mountain View 5:09.50h
Brett Bailey 9 Salem Hills 5:09.87h
Zach Hunter 11 Salem Hills 5:11.88h
Joseph Lewis 11 Mountain View 5:14.03h
Casey Steckler 10 Uintah 5:17.03h
Grandin Olson 10 Salem Hills 5:21.22h
Stratton Scott 12 Salem Hills 5:31.53h
Jackson George 11 Mountain View 5:32.52h
Gabriel Small 10 Salem Hills 5:33.28h
Ethan Johnson 10 Mountain View 5:35.46h
Andrew Haskell 11 Salem Hills 5:48.91h
Ryan McKitrick 12 Mountain View 5:49.50h
Brandon Coffman 10 Salem Hills 5:55.84h
Tyke Sanchez 10 Salem Hills 6:00.75h
Chase Pepper 9 Spanish Fork 6:02.81h
Michael Fusselman 10 Salem Hills 6:04.31h
Matthew Stepp 11 Salem Hills 6:05.72h
Bryson Greenwood 10 Mountain View 6:11.06h
Spencer Ashcraft 10 Salem Hills 6:12.06h
Michael McKitrick 12 Mountain View 6:18.28h
Cruz Sanchez 10 Salem Hills 6:23.53h
Jesse Cameron 12 Mountain View 6:25.22h
Jase Lawson 11 Mountain View 7:02.41h
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Davy Powell 12 Uintah 10:53.84h
Caden Black 12 Salem Hills 10:58.47h
Carter Wilkey 11 Salem Hills 11:01.97h
Zach Hunter 11 Salem Hills 11:24.09h
Grandin Olson 10 Salem Hills 11:54.15h
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Jacob Moore 11 Spanish Fork 16.74h
Jakobi Butler 12 Salem Hills 16.92h
McCade Davis 10 Spanish Fork 17.01h
Brandon Spencer 10 Salem Hills 17.09h
Eli Stafford 10 Mountain View 19.64h
Radi Stafford 10 Mountain View 20.06h
Nathaniel Roberts 11 Spanish Fork 20.18h
Wesley Campbell 9 Spanish Fork 22.57h
Rilan Sigua 9 Mountain View 22.87h
Logan Timothy 12 Uintah 22.81h
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Rorik Barker 12 Uintah 42.09h
Jacob Moore 11 Spanish Fork 42.11h
Kaden Kunz 10 Mountain View 46.50h
Maddox Park Spanish Fork 47.87h
Preston Stone 12 Salem Hills 48.14h
Jakobi Butler 12 Salem Hills 48.78h
Brandon Spencer 10 Salem Hills 50.40h
Wesley Campbell 9 Spanish Fork 55.34h
Hunter Scott 10 Spanish Fork 57.58h
Radi Stafford 10 Mountain View 57.58h
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
Salem Hills 44.23h
Spanish Fork 44.89h
Mountain View 44.91h
Uintah 47.11h
Spanish Fork 47.61h
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
Salem Hills 3:44.53h
Uintah 3:51.50h
Uintah 4:00.72h
Mountain View 4:18.89h
Mountain View 4:22.41h
Mountain View 4:57.18h
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Junior Iketau 12 Spanish Fork 51-0
Sam Iketau 12 Spanish Fork 47-1
Jex Ashton 12 Salem Hills 44-7
Derek Burton 11 Salem Hills 42-6
Sam Dawe 12 Spanish Fork 40-4
Tyler Caldwell 12 Salem Hills 37-10
Ethan Moser 12 Salem Hills 37-7
Christopherson Esperanze Mountain View 36-10.5
Justin Coffman 12 Salem Hills 36-5
Junior Teaupa 10 Mountain View 36-00.5
Sterling Thomas 12 Salem Hills 33-2
Joseph Graham 12 Spanish Fork 33-1
William Thurgood 12 Salem Hills 32-9
Jayce Anderson 10 Uintah 32-7.5
Tom Cook 10 Salem Hills 32-2
Jackson Pingel 12 Salem Hills 32-00.5
Adam Hicks 12 Salem Hills 31-11
David Jones 12 Salem Hills 29-11.5
Gavin Shope 11 Uintah 29-4
Dallin Wallenda 11 Uintah 28-10
Darren Oyler 10 Spanish Fork 28-1
Mic Jensen 10 Salem Hills 27-4
Spencer Ashcraft 10 Salem Hills 26-11
Dayton Merrell 11 Uintah 26-9.5
Colton Ricks 11 Spanish Fork 26-0
Jackson Liesik Uintah 24-0.5
Levi Johansen 12 Salem Hills 23-1
Wyatt Evans 12 Spanish Fork 19-8.5
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Joseph Graham 12 Spanish Fork 132-8
Jex Ashton 12 Salem Hills 123-0
Sam Iketau 12 Spanish Fork 120-7
Levi Johansen 12 Salem Hills 111-4
Jackson Gardiner 12 Uintah 110-4
Jackson Pingel 12 Salem Hills 102-6
Derek Burton 11 Salem Hills 99-5
Dallin Wallenda 11 Uintah 98-8
Cruz Sanchez 10 Salem Hills 96-4
Preston Stone 12 Salem Hills 95-3
Ethan Moser 12 Salem Hills 93-5
Tyler Caldwell 12 Salem Hills 91-3
William Thurgood 12 Salem Hills 88-1
Christopherson Esperanze Mountain View 86-0
Colton Ricks 11 Spanish Fork 78-10
Isaac Young 10 Mountain View 78-8
Justin Coffman 12 Salem Hills 78-2
Sterling Thomas 12 Salem Hills 77-5
Mic Jensen 10 Salem Hills 68-7
Jayce Anderson 10 Uintah 67-4
Spencer Ashcraft 10 Salem Hills 64-4
Isaac Woodbrey 9 Spanish Fork 55-10
Jackson Liesik Uintah 50-0
Jack Evans 9 Spanish Fork 38-00
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mason Iverson 12 Salem Hills 172-6
2 Josh Trafny 12 Spanish Fork 170-2
Koby Parry 11 Spanish Fork 156-7
Nathan Tarter 11 Salem Hills 148-5
Gavin Shope 11 Uintah 131-5
Preston Stone 12 Salem Hills 129-0
Carson Peterson 12 Salem Hills 127-0
Eli Stafford 10 Mountain View 123-3
Ryan Larsen 12 Salem Hills 121-6
Joseph Graham 12 Spanish Fork 115-6
Radi Stafford 10 Mountain View 106-5
Joseph Rohrbaugh 10 Salem Hills 96-8
Nate Thornock 12 Salem Hills 96-3
Jackson Gardiner 12 Uintah 94-1
Dallin Wallenda 11 Uintah 93-10
Ben Williams 12 Mountain View 93-2
Luke Evans 11 Spanish Fork 92-6
Isaac Young 10 Mountain View 83-5
Mckay Strauss 10 Mountain View 82-4
Zeke Goodman 12 Salem Hills 78-1
Logan Smith 11 Spanish Fork 69-3
Wayne Blaylock 11 Spanish Fork 52-8
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Carson Peterson 12 Salem Hills 6-0
Matthew Westenskow 12 Salem Hills 5-10
Dallin Southwick 12 Salem Hills 5-10
Tanner DeHart 12 Salem Hills 5-10
Logan Timothy 12 Uintah 5-08
Marcus Gonzalez 10 Salem Hills 5-08
Eli Stafford 10 Mountain View 5-08
Koby Parry 11 Spanish Fork 5-06
George Thompson 11 Uintah 5-06
Hunter Scott 10 Spanish Fork 5-06
Trey Briggs 10 Uintah 5-02
Wyatt MacKay 9 Spanish Fork 5-0
Nathan Oviatt 11 Spanish Fork NH
Preston Stone 12 Salem Hills NH
Jacob Nelson 11 Salem Hills NH
Joseph Rohrbaugh 10 Salem Hills NH
Joshua Speirs 9 Uintah NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Carson Peterson 12 Salem Hills 20-6.5
Logan Timothy 12 Uintah 19-8.5
Marcus Gonzalez 10 Salem Hills 19-3
Jacob Nelson 11 Salem Hills 19-1
Matthew Westenskow 12 Salem Hills 18-11
Rylan Spencer 11 Uintah 18-9.5
Isaac Barnum 11 Salem Hills 18-4
Preston Stone 12 Salem Hills 17-8
Radi Stafford 10 Mountain View 17-8
David Jones 12 Salem Hills 17-7
Brett Richards 11 Uintah 17-5
Trey Briggs 10 Uintah 16-9.5
Kynan Sigua 10 Mountain View 16-6
Joshua Speirs 9 Uintah 16-2
Isaac Young 10 Mountain View 16-1
Casey Steckler 10 Uintah 16-0
Nathaniel Roberts 11 Spanish Fork 15-6.5
Bradee Evans 10 Uintah 15-5.5
Isaac Woodbrey 9 Spanish Fork 15-3.5
Greg Olson 11 Spanish Fork 15-1
Stratton Scott 12 Salem Hills 14-6
Wayne Blaylock 11 Spanish Fork 14-1
Kyle Miner 11 Salem Hills 13-11.5
Sterling Thomas 12 Salem Hills 13-9
Remy Smith 9 Spanish Fork 13-1
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Keanna Vaitohi 11 Salem Hills 12.99h
Olivia Taylor 9 Salem Hills 13.18h
Shaylee Avila 11 Uintah 13.28h
Halley Orton 12 Salem Hills 13.27h
AnnaBelle Buck 12 Spanish Fork 13.40h
Lexi Rosenberg 12 Salem Hills 13.48h
Mia Madsen 10 Mountain View 13.58h
Kyla Johnson 12 Uintah 13.78h
Josslyn Spencer 10 Uintah 13.88h
Lox Neves 9 Spanish Fork 14.02h
Courtney Smith 11 Salem Hills 14.15h
Aaliyah Lobendahn 10 Mountain View 14.12h
Erica Allan 11 Spanish Fork 14.19h
Ellie Black 10 Salem Hills 14.20h
Lindsey Blake 10 Spanish Fork 14.28h
Delaynee McKeachnie 11 Uintah 14.30h
Raelyn Wetzel 12 Spanish Fork 14.43h
Emma Newby 12 Mountain View 14.52h
Jessica Whittaker 11 Spanish Fork 14.87h
Katelyn Gappmayer 10 Spanish Fork 14.95h
Allie Richardson 11 Spanish Fork 15.00h
Alyssa Nish 9 Salem Hills 15.00h
Taylor Janis 11 Salem Hills 15.40h
Charisse Miller Mountain View 15.40h
Tawni Cook 10 Uintah 15.53h
Sydney Berger 10 Spanish Fork 15.96h
Ariana Burches 10 Mountain View 16.11h
Raegan Romney 11 Spanish Fork 16.34h
Margaret Olson 12 Salem Hills 16.48h
Emma Fox 9 Spanish Fork 16.52h
Cienna Harrison Spanish Fork 16.94h
Emily Burch 11 Salem Hills 17.31h
Madelyn Veliz Mountain View 18.38h
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Mia Madsen 10 Mountain View 28.50h
Haley Sanders 9 Salem Hills 29.09h
Malorie Bigler 10 Salem Hills 29.72h
Macady Hall 10 Uintah 29.93h
Halle Lyman 9 Salem Hills 30.03h
Aaliyah Lobendahn 10 Mountain View 30.40h
Emma Newby 12 Mountain View 30.81h
Ellie Black 10 Salem Hills 31.62h
Taylor Janis 11 Salem Hills 32.34h
Whitney Walk 12 Uintah 32.46h
Katelyn Gappmayer 10 Spanish Fork 32.47h
Tawni Cook 10 Uintah 33.06h
Alyssa Nish 9 Salem Hills 33.21h
Ariana Burches 10 Mountain View 33.37h
Charisse Miller Mountain View 33.88h
Alyssa Larsen 11 Spanish Fork 34.43h
Emily Burch 11 Salem Hills 36.18h
Talea Cook 12 Uintah 37.40h
Sydney Berger 10 Spanish Fork 37.42h
Madelyn Veliz Mountain View 38.84h
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Leah Rickenbach 12 Salem Hills 1:03h
Shaylee Avila 11 Uintah 1:05h
Courtney Smith 11 Salem Hills 1:06h
Jacelin Clayton 12 Mountain View 1:06h
Kapri Boggess 11 Salem Hills 1:06h
Julia Smith 10 Mountain View 1:09h
Lochlyn Abbott 11 Mountain View 1:10h
Jessica Whittaker 11 Spanish Fork 1:13h
Katelyn Gappmayer 10 Spanish Fork 1:13h
Alyssa Larsen 11 Spanish Fork 1:18h
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Jacelin Clayton 12 Mountain View 2:31.59h
Rachel Slaugh 11 Uintah 2:33.23h
Alysa Lindley 10 Mountain View 2:38.28h
Bayleigh Redd 10 Spanish Fork 2:41.22h
Jenna Chariton 10 Mountain View 2:42.24h
Rachel Mortensen 10 Mountain View 2:43.93h
Eliza Lindstrom 12 Salem Hills 2:44.38h
Delaynee McKeachnie 11 Uintah 2:47.56h
Lucy Groberg 9 Salem Hills 2:49.22h
Sadie Starkey 11 Spanish Fork 2:51.12h
Addison Romney 12 Spanish Fork 2:51.53h
Ellie Romero 12 Mountain View 2:57.12h
Melanie Peacock 10 Uintah 2:58.88h
Julia Smith 10 Mountain View 3:02.81h
Erica Maestas 10 Salem Hills 3:03.65h
Amelia Moleff 12 Spanish Fork 3:05.21h
Kendyll Scott 9 Salem Hills 3:06.85h
Rainie Gardner 11 Spanish Fork 3:07.42h
Maisy Merchant 10 Mountain View 3:08.15h
Katie Freestone 11 Mountain View 3:08.93h
Lexi Hansen 10 Mountain View 3:09.75h
MaKayla Steck 12 Salem Hills 3:13.15h
Rose Goff 10 Mountain View 3:13.78h
Lochlyn Abbott 11 Mountain View 3:14.56h
Emily Van Ausdal 10 Salem Hills 3:18.38h
Amelia Hunter 10 Salem Hills 3:19.43h
Grace Henrie 11 Salem Hills 3:23.29h
Madison Pitts 10 Salem Hills 3:52.89h
Naomi Ellsworth 11 Salem Hills 3:53.21h
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Jenna Chariton 10 Mountain View 5:41.31h
Alysa Lindley 10 Mountain View 5:48.34h
Eliza Lindstrom 12 Salem Hills 5:55.50h
Rylie Dutson 12 Uintah 5:59.81h
Rachel Mortensen 10 Mountain View 6:01.00h
Emily Fielding 11 Mountain View 6:10.47h
Lucy Groberg 9 Salem Hills 6:12.84h
Alexis Thomson 10 Salem Hills 6:17.91h
Madison Shiner 10 Uintah 6:23.91h
Erica Maestas 10 Salem Hills 6:24.85h
Ellie Romero 12 Mountain View 6:26.06h
Melanie Peacock 10 Uintah 6:28.75h
Kendyll Scott 9 Salem Hills 6:29.12h
Maisy Merchant 10 Mountain View 6:32.31h
Katie Freestone 11 Mountain View 6:38.00h
Lexi Hansen 10 Mountain View 6:39.81h
Rose Goff 10 Mountain View 6:40.81h
MaKayla Steck 12 Salem Hills 6:47.06h
Emily Van Ausdal 10 Salem Hills 7:04.34h
Amelia Hunter 10 Salem Hills 7:17.25h
Nicole Stone 9 Salem Hills 7:21.75h
Madison Pitts 10 Salem Hills 7:50.81h
Naomi Ellsworth 11 Salem Hills 7:58.72h
Karisa Shoemaker 11 Spanish Fork 8:18.18h
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Eliza Lindstrom 12 Salem Hills 12:59.58h
Rylie Dutson 12 Uintah 13:07.22h
Rachel Slaugh 11 Uintah 13:15.00h
Halle Lyman 9 Salem Hills 13:21.09h
Alexis Thomson 10 Salem Hills 14:14.91h
Kendyll Scott 9 Salem Hills 14:28.12h
Sadie Starkey 11 Spanish Fork 15:38.38h
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Kimball Clements 12 Spanish Fork 15.58h
Hannah Lindsey 12 Salem Hills 15.64h
Jessi Mangum 10 Spanish Fork 16.37h
Olivia Taylor 9 Salem Hills 16.84h
Kelsey Parcell 12 Salem Hills 17.18h
Chloe Peterson 9 Salem Hills 18.24h
Sydney Black 10 Salem Hills 18.62h
Emma Burnham 11 Spanish Fork 18.74h
Emma Willis 10 Salem Hills 18.78h
Raelyn Wetzel 12 Spanish Fork 19.68h
Elisabeth Bush 12 Spanish Fork 19.93h
Erin Migliori 11 Uintah 20.02h
Aaliyah Lobendahn 10 Mountain View 21.72h
Tawni Cook 10 Uintah 21.72h
Eliza Bowman 11 Spanish Fork 22.21h
Marley Wassom 10 Salem Hills 22.59h
Allie Richardson 11 Spanish Fork 22.99h
Emma Fox 9 Spanish Fork 23.09h
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Kimball Clements 12 Spanish Fork 48.69h
Jessi Mangum 10 Spanish Fork 50.66h
Hannah Lindsey 12 Salem Hills 53.28h
Jody Sagers 10 Uintah 55.31h
Emma Burnham 11 Spanish Fork 55.50h
Eliza Bowman 11 Spanish Fork 57.93h
Raelyn Wetzel 12 Spanish Fork 58.09h
Hannah Roberts 10 Uintah 59.00h
Erin Migliori 11 Uintah 58.93h
Madison Shiner 10 Uintah 1:00.21h
Elisabeth Bush 12 Spanish Fork 1:01.28h
No Name 1:05.49h
Marley Wassom 10 Salem Hills 1:11.02h
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
Salem Hills 52.47h
Uintah 52.46h
Salem Hills 53.34h
Spanish Fork 53.85h
Uintah 58.34h
Spanish Fork 59.81h
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
Mountain View 4:35.88h
Uintah 4:38.81h
Salem Hills 4:42.88h
Mountain View 4:57.88h
Spanish Fork 5:02.84h
Salem Hills 5:35.78h
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Danja Stafford 12 Mountain View 32-0.5
Erica Allan 11 Spanish Fork 30-0
Emberli Fairey 10 Uintah 29-2.5
Katelyn Beckstead 11 Spanish Fork 28-4.5
Willow Park 11 Spanish Fork 28-1
Sophia Burningham Mountain View 28-0
Lavinia Iketau 11 Spanish Fork 27-11
Kosha Roundy 11 Salem Hills 27-7.5
Addison Urmston 11 Spanish Fork 27-7
Riley Murray 10 Uintah 27-3.5
Audrey Millet 11 Salem Hills 27-1.5
Michelle Spencer 12 Salem Hills 26-10.5
Lauryn Reynolds 11 Uintah 26-7.5
Riley Richens 10 Uintah 26-5
Megan Wixom 11 Salem Hills 24-4
Whitney Walk 12 Uintah 24-3
Albie Holt 11 Salem Hills 24-3
Talea Cook 12 Uintah 24-2.5
Julia Cavalcanti 10 Mountain View 23-6
Kyla Johnson 12 Uintah 22-11.5
Kyra Putnam 10 Uintah 22-11
Aly Bake 10 Uintah 22-10
Macady Hall 10 Uintah 22-9
Kaelie Lau 12 Salem Hills 22-5
Julianne Steck 12 Salem Hills 22-3.5
Macy Redhouse 11 Salem Hills 21-0
Kacey Anderson 10 Spanish Fork 20-11.5
Serenity Randall Mountain View 18-0
Adiah Olsen 11 Spanish Fork 17-7
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Lavinia Iketau 11 Spanish Fork 88-11
Sophia Burningham Mountain View 84-5
Kosha Roundy 11 Salem Hills 83-7
Willow Park 11 Spanish Fork 79-04
Whitney Walk 12 Uintah 77-2
Kaelie Lau 12 Salem Hills 73-2
Addison Urmston 11 Spanish Fork 70-10
Lauryn Reynolds 11 Uintah 69-10
Emily Howell 12 Salem Hills 63-8
Katelyn Beckstead 11 Spanish Fork 61-11
Audrey Millet 11 Salem Hills 60-9
Macy Redhouse 11 Salem Hills 59-10
Lucy Groberg 9 Salem Hills 57-7
Marley Wassom 10 Salem Hills 55-7
Riley Richens 10 Uintah 54-8
Kacey Anderson 10 Spanish Fork 54-2
Riley Murray 10 Uintah 53-11
Aubrie Morgan 11 Spanish Fork 52-10
Megan Wixom 11 Salem Hills 50-3
Emily Morris 11 Spanish Fork 50-3
Talea Cook 12 Uintah 48-3
Julia Cavalcanti 10 Mountain View 44-10
Aly Bake 10 Uintah 44-6
Julianne Steck 12 Salem Hills 39-8
Serenity Randall Mountain View 38-8
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Brinley Michelsen 12 Salem Hills 115-11
Myley George 12 Salem Hills 102-5
Aubrey Tasker 12 Salem Hills 95-5
Emma Newby 12 Mountain View 95-5
Jessica Whittaker 11 Spanish Fork 92-0
Sierra Campbell 12 Salem Hills 88-4
Kendyll Scott 9 Salem Hills 86-7
Brekell Gammell 9 Salem Hills 84-11
Alesha Turnbow 12 Salem Hills 81-3
Kyra Putnam 10 Uintah 80-1
Emily Howell 12 Salem Hills 79-9
Paige Sorensen 10 Salem Hills 71-8
Alyssa Larsen 11 Spanish Fork 61-2
Kosha Roundy 11 Salem Hills 60-10
Whitney Walk 12 Uintah 59-8
Allie Richardson 11 Spanish Fork 59-5
Aubrie Morgan 11 Spanish Fork 58-9
Kate Bonny 12 Salem Hills 58-7
Nicole Stone 9 Salem Hills 41-3
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Aubrey Tasker 12 Salem Hills 5-4
Emily Parrish 11 Salem Hills 5-2
Jennah Lee 12 Salem Hills 5-0
Brooke Vance 11 Salem Hills 5-0
Leah DeHart 9 Salem Hills 5-0
Danja Stafford 12 Mountain View 4-10
Chloe Peterson 9 Salem Hills 4-10
Myley George 12 Salem Hills 4-10
Emma Burnham 11 Spanish Fork 4-10
Michelle Spencer 12 Salem Hills 4-8
Haley Sanders 9 Salem Hills 4-8
Jacqueline Earnest 11 Salem Hills 4-8
Emily Fielding 11 Mountain View 4-06
Cheyenne Jensen 11 Salem Hills 4-6
Emberli Fairey 10 Uintah 4-6
Macady Hall 10 Uintah 4-6
Julia Cavalcanti 10 Mountain View 4-4
Emma Willis 10 Salem Hills 4-4
Ellie Howard 11 Salem Hills 4-0
Kyra Westberg 12 Salem Hills 4-0
Aaliyah Lobendahn 10 Mountain View 4-0
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Kimball Clements 12 Spanish Fork 15-5
Shaylee Avila 11 Uintah 15-2
Michelle Spencer 12 Salem Hills 14-11
Sydney Black 10 Salem Hills 14-8
Chloe Peterson 9 Salem Hills 14-8
Aaliyah Lobendahn 10 Mountain View 14-7
Kyla Johnson 12 Uintah 14-6
Aubrey Tasker 12 Salem Hills 14-3.5
Lexi Rosenberg 12 Salem Hills 14-00
Ellie Howard 11 Salem Hills 13-11.5
Cheyenne Jensen 11 Salem Hills 13-7.5
Myley George 12 Salem Hills 12-6
Jessica Whittaker 11 Spanish Fork 12-5.5
Alyssa Larsen 11 Spanish Fork 12-00
Charisse Miller Mountain View 11-10
Katelyn Gappmayer 10 Spanish Fork 11-7
Julia Cavalcanti 10 Mountain View 11-6.5
Jacelin Clayton 12 Mountain View 11-5.5
Cienna Harrison Spanish Fork 11-5
Willow Park 11 Spanish Fork 11-3.5
Nicole Stone 9 Salem Hills 10-7
Amelia Hunter 10 Salem Hills 10-6.5
Margaret Olson 12 Salem Hills 9-3