Elko High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.50 | Lillian Mcnevin | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.54 | Phoebe Fagoaga | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.58 | Lillian Mcnevin | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.97 | Phoebe Fagoaga | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.75 | SB | Louise Neff | 95th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:57.33 | Summer Nielsen | 85th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.79 | Mackie Griggs | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.94 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Madison Nelson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.25 | Hannah Mcintosh | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-0.5 | Marrissa Valdez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
107-0.5 | Marrissa Valdez | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-6 | SB | Marrissa Valdez | 42nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
22-6 | Soledad Negrete | 58th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.77 | Landon Dente | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.84 | Brayden Barnhurst | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.96 | Beau Mansanarez | 110th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.41 | Alex Klekas | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:08.85 | Peter Neff | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:15.75 | SB | Duncan Monroe | 79th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.07 | Alex Klekas | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:51.40 | SB | Duncan Monroe | 88th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.38 | Joseph Simpkins | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.65 | Joseph Simpkins | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Caleb Marma | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10.25 | Wyatt Gregg | 71st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
109-4 | Luis Garcia | 30th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
97-1.5 | Earnest Gregory | 45th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
89-8 | Cameron Christensen | 55th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-2 | Luis Garcia | 35th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
29-0 | Earnest Gregory | 63rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
28-9 | Cameron Christensen | 64th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |