Snow Canyon Invitational 2019

St. George, UT
Hosted by Snow Canyon
Timing/Results Runner Card

Complete Results

Girls 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Alli Baker                So Pine View                   5:00.51
  2  Bailey Brinkerhoff        Sr Desert Hills                5:14.29
  3  Chloe Kockler             Sr Desert Hills                5:23.12
  4  Ruby Ludlow               Fr Dixie                       5:23.30
  5  Gwen Sepp                 So Dixie                       5:24.48
  6  Harley Taylor             Sr Cedar                       5:24.77
  7  Malayna Steffensen        Jr Canyon View                 5:28.04
  8  Pyper Holt                So Pine View                   5:30.75
  9  Lizzie Ware               Sr Canyon View                 5:32.29
 10  Sylvia Brown              Sr Pine View                   5:34.92
 11  Brooke Thomas             Jr Hurricane                   5:34.98
 12  Amanda Marchant           Jr Desert Hills                5:39.03
 13  Serra Hook                Jr Desert Hills                5:39.39
 14  Hailey Odekirk            Jr Hurricane                   5:41.65
 15  Brooke Reed               So Parowan                     5:43.04
 16  Jaylee Sorenson           Jr Canyon View                 5:45.89
 17  Erica Davis               Jr Cedar                       5:48.75
 18  Hailee Phillips           Fr Snow Canyon                 5:50.46
 19  Addi Baker                Sr Pine View                   5:51.21
 20  Jenessa Finch             Jr Pine View                   5:52.72
 21  Isabell Daynes            Fr Canyon View                 5:54.78
 22  MaKell Corry              So Cedar                       5:58.46
 23  Carissa Hofeling          Fr Cedar                       6:00.87
 24  Nadya Begay               So Page                        6:03.32
 25  Ralayna Amy               Fr Canyon View                 6:06.00
 26  Aubrey Yardley            So Cedar                       6:07.47
 27  Kailani Zufelt            Fr Desert Hills                6:11.76
 28  Kennedi Schimbeck         So Desert Hills                6:11.87
 29  Macey Cox                 Jr Hurricane                   6:13.43
 30  Dakota Robinson           Jr Parowan                     6:14.11
 31  Megan Robinson            Fr Cedar                       6:14.71
 32  Brinley Peterson          Fr Pine View                   6:16.25
 33  Kirstin Williams          Jr Dixie                       6:17.27
 34  Rebekah Kinikini          So Hurricane                   6:19.64
 35  Adelyn Crockett           Fr Parowan                     6:23.31
 36  Mariah Franklin           Sr Page                        6:23.52
 37  Brinley Christensen       So Canyon View                 6:24.52
 38  Olivia Atkin              Sr Snow Canyon                 6:24.79
 39  Ashley Lisonbee           Sr Hurricane                   6:28.26
 40  Megan Seamons             Sr Snow Canyon                 6:33.62
 41  Cassie Kreyling           Jr Snow Canyon                 6:36.60
 42  Ellen Orlemann            Fr Parowan                     6:37.08
 43  Jessica Vick              Sr Hurricane                   6:39.29
 44  Nahaniya Fowler           So Page                        6:39.77
 45  McKenna Brackett          So Snow Canyon                 6:42.67
 46  Mary Case                 Jr Dixie                       6:42.98
 47  Amya Begay                Fr Page                        6:47.91
 48  Kennedy Gillins           Fr Beaver                      6:50.75
 49  Nakomie Yardley           So Beaver                      6:55.17
 50  Tiffani Cannon            So Enterprise                  6:55.80
 51  Lorianna Bradshaw         So Parowan                     6:56.61
 52  Caitlynn Lyman            So Escalante                   7:02.08
 53  Sariah Erikson            So Beaver                      7:42.56
 54  Melissa Holm              Sr Water Canyon                8:11.42
 55  Emily Dunford             Sr Enterprise                  8:49.57
 --  Jaddah Whitehair          Fr Page                            DNS
 --  Alissa Catmull            Sr Escalante                       DNS
 --  Arantxa Melendez          Sr Snow Canyon                     DNS

Boys 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Caleb Armstrong           Sr Hurricane                   4:27.55
  2  Easton Brandt             Sr Canyon View                 4:29.51
  3  Brady Bettridge           Jr Cedar                       4:31.19
  4  Bowen Martin              Sr Page                        4:33.88
  5  Matthew Thatcher          Sr Desert Hills                4:34.55
  6  Julien Canales            Sr Pine View                   4:37.91
  7  Santiago Aparicio         Jr Canyon View                 4:40.59
  8  Trent Holiday             So Page                        4:40.84
  9  Hunter Stucki             So Desert Hills                4:40.97
 10  Hunter Jones              Sr Canyon View                 4:43.88
 11  Samuel Fish               Sr Canyon View                 4:44.11
 12  Joshua Robinson           Jr Cedar                       4:44.23
 13  Luke Huddleston           Jr Pine View                   4:45.46
 14  Jared Hunt                Sr Canyon View                 4:46.72
 14  Jared Winn                Jr Canyon View                 4:46.72
 16  Tim Amodt                 Sr Hurricane                   4:47.02
 17  Scottie Bushar            So Pine View                   4:47.49
 18  Tim Bryan                 So Snow Canyon                 4:47.65
 19  Lance Harris              Fr Page                        4:48.38
 20  Daniel Verespey           So Snow Canyon                 4:49.73
 21  Carson Hansen             Jr Desert Hills                4:50.25
 22  Spencer Rose              So Cedar                       4:50.52
 23  Jason Lunt                So Pine View                   4:52.25
 24  Ethan Randall             Sr Desert Hills                4:54.14
 25  Hunter Lorenz             Sr Parowan                     4:55.57
 26  Noah Green                Jr Cedar                       4:56.26
 27  Logan Dodds               So Cedar                       4:56.34
 28  Ben Amodt                 So Hurricane                   5:02.53
 29  Caleb Schofield           So Cedar                       5:03.62
 30  Griffin Sanders           So Hurricane                   5:07.85
 31  Jaylan Porras             Jr Dixie                       5:10.10
 32  Glenn Butterfield         Fr Dixie                       5:11.12
 33  Wyatt Gardner             So Enterprise                  5:11.52
 34  Carson Wall               Fr Desert Hills                5:11.97
 35  Eric Call                 Sr Snow Canyon                 5:12.03
 36  Porter Schoppe            So Panguitch                   5:13.87
 37  Luke Burton               Sr Dixie                       5:14.57
 38  Corbin Barker             Jr Dixie                       5:15.75
 39  River Christensen         Jr Snow Canyon                 5:16.91
 40  Jonathan Fitzgerald       Sr Parowan                     5:17.39
 41  Trace Bistline            Fr Water Canyon                5:21.41
 42  Carter Matthews           Fr Dixie                       5:24.41
 43  Jason Cardon              Fr Beaver                      5:24.82
 44  Bentley Bushar            Fr Pine View                   5:25.16
 45  Garrett Fisher            So Milford                     5:26.20
 46  Dawson Thelin             So Enterprise                  5:27.17
 47  Moses Iverson             Jr Hurricane                   5:27.70
 48  Jace Rigby                Fr Parowan                     5:28.14
 49  Kydon Davis               Fr Milford                     5:28.27
 50  Trevor Walker             So Page                        5:29.97
 51  Jacob Ostler              So Hurricane                   5:30.44
 52  Jacob Fife                Jr Snow Canyon                 5:30.49
 53  Taryn Stayne-Clouse       Sr Page                        5:31.04
 54  Dj Theobald               Fr Desert Hills                5:31.07
 55  Styn Lowe                 Fr Dixie                       5:31.12
 56  Joshua Hammon             Fr Water Canyon                5:34.94
 57  Trent Jessop              So Water Canyon                5:35.71
 58  Keanu Chewing             Fr Page                        5:38.47
 59  Kaden Varga               So Hurricane                   5:42.60
 60  Jack Moody                Fr Enterprise                  5:44.63
 61  Brannigan Winckel         So Piute                       5:49.84
 62  Rhett Marshall            Jr Beaver                      5:52.03
 63  Ty Young                  Fr Beaver                      6:11.33
 64  Zach Nelson               So Escalante                   6:38.33
 65  Brian Kerksiek            Fr Beaver                      6:41.49
 66  Austin McIlnay            Fr Beaver                      6:49.73
 67  Brett Howard              Fr Beaver                      8:12.75
 --  Ben Cox                   Fr Valley                          DNS
 --  Layton Spencer            Fr Valley                          DNS
 --  Jared Mehr                Jr Snow Canyon                     DNS

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time  Wind
===========================================================================
  1  Darcy Jackson             So Snow Canyon                  15.66q  +1.2
  2  Jenna Welch               Jr Desert Hills                 16.02q  +0.6
  3  Chloe Taylor              Sr Desert Hills                 16.20q  +0.3
  4  Hannah Stuart             So Desert Hills                 16.44q  +0.3
  5  Mylee Moon                Jr Hurricane                    16.73q  +0.2
  6  Abby Finlinson            Sr Dixie                        17.85q  +0.2
  7  Ellie Shurtliff           Sr Enterprise                   18.06q  +0.2
  8  Darci Nielsen             Sr Desert Hills                 18.48q  +0.6
  9  Lina Biasi                So Parowan                       18.53  +1.2
 10  Ellie Wittwer             So Dixie                         18.54  +1.2
 11  Lexi Hatch                Jr Hurricane                     18.56  +0.3
 12  Rachel Durante            Jr Snow Canyon                   18.59  +0.3
 13  Angel Burgess             So Enterprise                    18.75  +0.3
 14  Hallie Remund             Jr Snow Canyon                   18.82  +0.6
 15  Makenzie Woolley          Sr Desert Hills                  18.82  +1.2
 16  Emma George               Jr Desert Hills                  18.83  +0.2
 17  McKenna Murphy            So Parowan                       18.85  +0.3
 18  Alexis Martin             Sr Hurricane                     18.97  +0.3
 19  Ellie Wilson              Jr Pine View                     19.00  +0.6
 20  Lacee Durrant             Jr Dixie                         19.05  +0.6
 21  Abeliene George           Fr Page                          19.12  +0.0
 22  Maeci Hicken              Sr Hurricane                     19.33  +0.0
 23  Isabella Madsen           So Hurricane                     19.66  +0.0
 24  Lexi Griffin              So Panguitch                     19.69  +0.6
 25  Brianna Stowe             So Panguitch                     19.87  +0.3
 26  Carilyn Pointer           Jr Cedar                         20.15  +0.3
 27  Aubrey Rich               Sr Cedar                         20.46  +0.3
 28  KeviAnne Carter           So Hurricane                     20.48  +0.0
 29  Mckenzie Slaughter        So Cedar                         20.53  +0.3
 30  Maddy Steffensen          Jr Canyon View                   20.60  +0.3
 31  Ivy Erickson              Sr Piute                         20.75  +0.6
 32  Trinity Van Dusen         So Dixie                         20.76  +0.2
 33  Merci Jessop              So Water Canyon                  20.77  +1.2
 34  Heather Rollins           Fr Canyon View                   20.83  +0.2
 35  Abby Larkin               Sr Dixie                         21.05  +0.2
 36  Kelcee Call               Sr Dixie                         21.11  +0.0
 37  Kenzie Sudweeks           So Piute                         21.18  +0.3
 38  Katelyn Prince            Fr Cedar                         21.38  +1.2
 39  Lainee Leavitt            Fr Snow Canyon                   21.75  +0.6
 40  Konstance Shock           So Enterprise                    22.88  +0.0
 41  Emma Yardley              So Enterprise                    23.16  +0.2
 42  Jessica Pace              Jr Canyon View                   24.53  +0.3
 --  Chantel Cook              So Escalante                       DNS  +0.0
 --  Lexie Leavitt             Jr Snow Canyon                     DNS  +1.2
 --  Kcey Slim                 Fr Page                            DNS  +0.3
 --  Koryn Sobel               So Cedar                           DNS  +1.2
 --  Cayanna Davis             Sr Escalante                       DNS  +0.3
 --  Georgianna Arnell         So Cedar                           DNS  +0.0

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time  Wind
===========================================================================
  1  Kenneth Moore             So Hurricane                    15.48q  +2.9
  2  Spencer Carlile           So Dixie                        15.82q  +2.6
  3  Tate Denos                Sr Desert Hills                 15.98q  +2.3
  4  Kire Goulding             Jr Desert Hills                 16.08q  +2.4
  5  Bowen Cluff               Jr Desert Hills                 16.72q  +2.6
  6  James McArthur            Jr Pine View                    16.87q  +2.3
  7  Chandler Twitchell        Sr Cedar                        16.93q  +2.3
  8  Jonathan Roundy           Jr Dixie                        17.68q  +2.9
  9  Joshua Crandall           So Desert Hills                  17.96  +2.4
 10  Kendall Jones             Jr Enterprise                    18.60  +2.9
 11  Ethan Sailors             So Dixie                         18.61  +2.6
 12  Carson Smith              Sr Dixie                         18.62  +2.3
 13  Jevin Savage              Jr Panguitch                     18.68  +2.4
 14  Brighton Bingham          So Desert Hills                  18.84  +2.9
 15  Kaiden Roberts            So Desert Hills                  20.63  +2.4
 16  Elijah Sawyer             So Canyon View                   20.88  +2.4
 17  Carson Clark              So Parowan                       22.17  +2.6
 18  Weston Ballif             Fr Dixie                         22.39  +2.3
 19  Hagen Miller              Jr Panguitch                     22.42  +2.9
 20  Carter Thomas             Sr Enterprise                    22.70  +2.4
 21  Adam Seay                 Jr Water Canyon                  22.84  +2.6
 22  Ashton Gardner            So Enterprise                    22.91  +2.9
 23  Benjamin Gifford          So Canyon View                   23.48  +2.3
 24  Ammon Miles               Fr Dixie                         25.29  +2.6
 25  Spencer Perry             Jr Piute                         25.90  +2.9
 26  David Barlow              Fr Water Canyon                  26.84  +2.6
 --  Brandon Foley             So Cedar                           DNS  +2.3
 --  Luke Bryan                Jr Snow Canyon                     DNS  +2.4
 --  Mosiah Worth              Jr Cedar                           DNS  +2.6

Girls 100 meter Varsity Heats
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time  Wind
===========================================================================
  1  Jordyn Nielson            So Delta                        12.98q  +1.5
  2  Mia Echohawk              So Desert Hills                 13.26q  +3.2
  3  Zhanna Edwards            Jr Page                         13.27q  +4.6
  4  Kiki Stewart              Sr Desert Hills                 13.30q  +3.1
  5  Brooklyn Crum             Jr Beaver                       13.42q  +2.6
  6  Kenya Rowley              So Snow Canyon                  13.44q  +2.2
  7  Lexi Hatch                Jr Hurricane                    13.51q  +2.6
  8  Tylei Jensen              Jr Snow Canyon                  13.52q  +2.2
  9  Alexa Walker              Fr Milford                       13.59  +2.1
 10  Mylee Moon                Jr Hurricane                     13.60  +4.6
 11  Hannah Anderson           Jr Desert Hills                  13.72  +2.6
 12  Madysen Griffiths         So Milford                       13.72  +2.4
 13  Kayley Leavitt            Fr Cedar                         13.72  +2.1
 14  Abby Finlinson            Sr Dixie                         13.81  +3.2
 15  Emma Johnson              Jr Dixie                         13.81  +4.6
 16  Lily Kerr                 Jr Parowan                       13.84  +2.6
 16  Arden LaFemina            Fr Pine View                     13.84  +2.1
 18  Sadie Gilberg             So Hurricane                     13.85  +2.6
 19  Rachel Durante            Jr Snow Canyon                   13.90  +3.1
 20  Teigyn Fields             Fr Milford                       13.92  +2.4
 21  Trinity Van Dusen         So Dixie                         13.94  +2.2
 22  Lilly Steed               Sr Escalante                     13.96  +2.6
 23  Myndi Morgan              Jr Piute                         14.00  +2.6
 24  Addison Newman            So Canyon View                   14.04  +2.1
 25  Addy Pace                 Fr Canyon View                   14.10  +1.5
 26  Taylor Alger              Jr Milford                       14.12  +3.3
 27  Mylei Shepherd            Jr Snow Canyon                   14.18  +1.5
 28  Francine Keyonnie         So Page                          14.20  +1.5
 29  Kelcee Call               Sr Dixie                         14.22  +3.2
 30  Cambridge Wood            Jr Cedar                         14.26  +2.6
 31  Ellie Shurtliff           Sr Enterprise                    14.28  +2.1
 32  Liddy Pelton              Fr Dixie                         14.29  +3.2
 33  Rachel Gardner            So Enterprise                    14.30  +2.6
 34  Sydney Clifford           So Hurricane                     14.32  +3.3
 35  Maren Street              Jr Cedar                         14.34  +2.2
 36  Tana Frandsen             Jr Panguitch                     14.35  +3.3
 37  Katelyn Pace              Fr Canyon View                   14.36  +2.4
 38  Abrielle Frehner          Jr Dixie                         14.38  +3.1
 39  McKall Burton             Fr Parowan                       14.43  +3.1
 40  Lexi Griffin              So Panguitch                     14.46  +4.6
 41  Sashika Wall              Jr Desert Hills                  14.47  +1.5
 42  Amanda Phillips           Sr Hurricane                     14.52  +2.6
 43  Courtney Hillyard         Fr Canyon View                   14.53  +2.4
 44  Neah DePoe                So Cedar                         14.61  +3.1
 45  Lindzee Banks             Fr Enterprise                    14.62  +2.4
 46  Cassadie Gunter           Jr Cedar                         14.65  +4.6
 47  Kaydee Marshall           Fr Beaver                        14.67  +1.5
 48  Chloe Church              Fr Parowan                       14.76  +1.5
 49  Aydan Wheeler             So Hurricane                     14.88  +2.2
 50  Tyree King                So Piute                         14.89  +1.5
 51  Kinley Koopmans           Fr Enterprise                    14.92  +2.1
 52  Brooklyn Winters          Fr Canyon View                   15.00  +3.2
 53  Kathya Guzman             Jr Pine View                     15.03  +2.4
 54  Raquel Rivard             Fr Page                          15.06  +3.3
 55  Crystal Zundel            Fr Pine View                     15.08  +2.1
 56  Ashton Winckel            Fr Piute                         15.16  +2.6
 57  Cortnee Miller            So Beaver                        15.20  +3.2
 58  Meg Fischer               So Water Canyon                  15.21  +3.2
 59  Nicole Aquila             So Page                          15.50  +3.1
 60  Kinley Anderson           Fr Beaver                        15.63  +2.6
 61  Makinley Mortenson        So Enterprise                    15.65  +2.2
 62  Mikki Prows               Fr Escalante                     15.73  +3.1
 63  Brianna Motko             So Page                          15.73  +2.2
 64  Charlie Cowen             Fr Parowan                       15.75  +2.6
 65  Angelica Jaegle           Sr Parowan                       15.76  +2.6
 66  Tasia Marshall            Jr Beaver                        15.83  +3.1
 67  Avery Allred              Fr Beaver                        16.06  +2.6
 68  Allison Larsen            Fr Pine View                     16.12  +4.6
 69  Anna Lydon                Fr Parowan                       16.70  +3.3
 70  Chantel Cook              So Escalante                     16.87  +2.2
 71  Celesta Barlow            Jr Water Canyon                  16.94  +2.4
 72  Diana Cooke               So Water Canyon                  17.48  +2.1
 --  Sophie Sparks             So Desert Hills                     FS  +2.4
 --  Shelbi Nicoll             Sr Canyon View                      FS  +2.6
 --  Georgianna Arnell         So Cedar                           DNS  +3.3
 --  Jaynee Hinton             So Desert Hills                    DNS  +3.3
 --  Karina Morales            So Enterprise                      DNS  +3.3
 --  Jasmine Larsen            So Pine View                       DNS  +4.6
 --  Cayanna Davis             Sr Escalante                       DNS  +3.2

Boys 100 meter Varsity Heats
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time  Wind
===========================================================================
  1  Marcus Mckenzie           Fr Pine View                    11.07q  +2.5
  2  Sherm Jensen              So Pine View                    11.32q  +2.5
  3  Braden Squires            Sr Desert Hills                 11.40q  +2.8
  4  Curtis Sweeten            Jr Desert Hills                 11.45q  +2.2
  5  Bret Beebe                So Milford                      11.51q  +2.8
  6  Cameron Franklin          Sr Valley                       11.53q  +1.9
  7  Tyler Walden              Jr Dixie                        11.58q  +0.8
  8  Keilen Washington         So Snow Canyon                  11.67q  +2.6
  9  Michael Coleman           Sr Cedar                         11.74  +1.9
 10  Cooper Kenney             Sr Desert Hills                  11.74  +1.4
 11  Bodie Bostwick            Sr Snow Canyon                   11.76  +2.8
 12  Braden Esplin             Sr Snow Canyon                   11.76  +4.0
 13  Jonathan Roundy           Jr Dixie                         11.76  +2.8
 14  Brock Nowatzke            Jr Snow Canyon                   11.83  +2.2
 15  Bryson Barnes             Jr Milford                       11.83  +3.2
 16  Brandon Harris            Sr Parowan                       11.85  +3.1
 16  Kolbe Meek                Jr Cedar                         11.85  +2.2
 18  Ian Lambert               Jr Hurricane                     11.85  +3.2
 19  Logan Wilstead            Jr Desert Hills                  11.89  +0.8
 20  Levi Saylor               Jr Parowan                       11.93  +3.1
 21  Russell Walker            Jr Milford                       11.98  +1.4
 22  Kyler Coleman             Sr Dixie                         12.04  +1.9
 23  Ammon Smith               Jr Desert Hills                  12.06  +3.2
 24  Gaige Hardy               Sr Milford                       12.08  +2.6
 25  Robert Smith              So Page                          12.09  +1.4
 26  Jayden Paxton             Jr Canyon View                   12.09  +2.8
 27  Deklyn Strong             Jr Enterprise                    12.15  +4.0
 28  Giovanni Coulson          Jr Page                          12.16  +4.0
 29  Kyson Ballard             Jr Hurricane                     12.16  +3.1
 30  Alex Callister            Jr Dixie                         12.18  +3.1
 31  Preston Moore             Jr Dixie                         12.26  +0.8
 32  Christian Jimenez         Sr Enterprise                    12.28  +2.6
 33  Jack Cook                 So Cedar                         12.36  +1.4
 34  Porter Albrecht           Jr Beaver                        12.39  +4.0
 35  Jace Mendenhall           Jr Snow Canyon                   12.41  +2.8
 36  Skyler Staheli            Jr Enterprise                    12.41  +2.5
 37  Brealen Poulos            Fr Canyon View                   12.43  +1.9
 38  Jayton Jessup             Fr Beaver                        12.44  +0.8
 39  Vladimir Simillien        Jr Desert Hills                  12.46  +4.0
 40  Wesley Jensen             Jr Piute                         12.48  +4.0
 41  Andrew Ball               Jr Cedar                         12.54  +0.8
 42  Kashden Limb              So Beaver                        12.54  +2.8
 43  Bryant Jimenez            So Enterprise                    12.56  +2.6
 44  Robert Young              Sr Hurricane                     12.58  +0.8
 45  Hunter Fowler             Sr Enterprise                    12.58  +3.2
 46  Brayden Angell            Fr Beaver                        12.65  +2.2
 47  Kendall Jones             Jr Enterprise                    12.69  +2.8
 48  Jonathan Hansen           Sr Sky View                      12.71  +1.9
 49  Kortlynd Wood             Jr Cedar                         12.72  +2.8
 50  Conner Crum               Fr Beaver                        12.75  +2.8
 51  Hutch Miller              Fr Parowan                       12.75  +2.5
 52  Turner Williams           Fr Beaver                        12.79  +2.6
 53  Rulon Barlow              So Water Canyon                  12.82  +4.0
 54  Taylor Evans              So Dixie                         12.84  +4.0
 55  Dylan Heyborne            So Canyon View                   12.88  +2.6
 56  Hayden Rosales            Fr Pine View                     12.89  +1.9
 57  Tim Huffman               Fr Snow Canyon                   12.90  +2.6
 58  Braden Bettridge          Fr Parowan                       12.96  +3.2
 59  Ben Beckstrand            Fr Pine View                     13.07  +2.8
 60  Benjamin Cooke            Sr Water Canyon                  13.10  +2.8
 61  Carsen Navarro            Fr Hurricane                     13.11  +1.9
 62  Dalton Wilson             Fr Pine View                     13.20  +3.1
 63  Kyle Morgan               Fr Piute                         13.23  +2.5
 64  Winston Holm              Sr Water Canyon                  13.25  +0.8
 65  Corbin Jessop             Fr Hurricane                     13.31  +2.2
 66  Steven Barlow             So Water Canyon                  13.34  +2.2
 67  Gavin Morgan              Fr Piute                         13.51  +3.2
 68  Tayen Clark               So Pine View                     13.53  +1.4
 69  Ashton Durfee             Jr Canyon View                   13.54  +2.8
 70  Jordan Nicol              Fr Water Canyon                  13.71  +2.6
 71  Shane Waite               So Fredonia                      13.78  +3.1
 72  Spencer Perry             Jr Piute                         13.89  +2.5
 73  Brennan Goatson           Fr Page                          13.99  +2.2
 74  Kaden Peterson            So Canyon View                   14.28  +2.8
 75  Josh Hasemeyer            Jr Parowan                       14.40  +2.5
 76  Watts Mason               Jr Escalante                     14.54  +2.8
 77  Zach Nelson               So Escalante                     15.21  +2.2
 78  Caleb Gardner             So Escalante                     15.38  +0.8
 --  Silas Young               Sr Stansbury                       DNS  +3.1
 --  Cody Valenzuela           So Water Canyon                    DNS  +2.8
 --  Gabriel Gomez             Jr Page                            DNS  +3.2
 --  Marques Williamson        Fr Milford                         DNS  +3.2
 --  Carter Olsen              Fr Hurricane                       DNS  +1.4
 --  Tyren Pass                Fr Valley                          DNS  +1.4
 --  Hunter Mogensen           Sr Cedar                           DNS  +2.5

Girls 400 meter Varsity Heats
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Larissa Dabb              Sr Canyon View                  59.59q
  2  Jasie York                Sr Cedar                      1:00.22q
  3  Adi Nielson               So Delta                      1:00.60q
  4  Aubree Cheney             Sr Stansbury                  1:01.22q
  5  Rachel Myers              Sr Desert Hills               1:01.64q
  6  Kennedy Peck              Sr Desert Hills               1:01.80q
  7  Emma Jacobsen             Jr Desert Hills               1:02.14q
  8  Emme Leavitt              Sr Dixie                      1:02.30q
  9  Lexi Bird                 Jr Cedar                       1:02.72
 10  Olivia Stevenson          So Hurricane                   1:04.39
 11  Yrene Heinze              Sr Pine View                   1:05.57
 12  Jada Chepkwurui           Jr Pine View                   1:05.57
 13  Kaitlyn Hemond            Sr Beaver                      1:05.71
 14  Taylor Alger              Jr Milford                     1:05.77
 15  Brylee Bergener           So Canyon View                 1:06.17
 16  Summer Bryson             Sr Cedar                       1:06.18
 17  Kinley Spaulding          So Milford                     1:06.41
 18  Lilly Steed               Sr Escalante                   1:07.02
 19  Bella Moses               Jr Canyon View                 1:07.12
 20  Madelyn Doyle             So Pine View                   1:07.43
 21  Regan Haslem              Jr Cedar                       1:07.87
 22  Addison Newman            So Canyon View                 1:08.43
 23  Cassadie Gunter           Jr Cedar                       1:08.79
 24  Kay-C Erickson            So Beaver                      1:09.11
 25  Abby Larkin               Sr Dixie                       1:09.47
 26  Emily Gibb                Fr Desert Hills                1:09.55
 27  Brooke Merrell            So Canyon View                 1:09.59
 28  Ruby Ludlow               Fr Dixie                       1:10.09
 29  Ellie Ihler               Fr Cedar                       1:10.37
 30  Tressa Carter             Sr Enterprise                  1:10.41
 31  Zoee Oldroyd              Fr Parowan                     1:10.88
 32  Brynlee Jones             Sr Canyon View                 1:11.06
 33  Sashika Wall              Jr Desert Hills                1:11.98
 34  Kelcee Call               Sr Dixie                       1:14.02
 35  Brianna Stowe             So Panguitch                   1:14.78
 36  Shami Bistline            Sr Water Canyon                1:16.07
 37  Charlie Cowen             Fr Parowan                     1:16.92
 38  Kaylee Long               So Hurricane                   1:17.34
 39  Savannah Chadburn         Fr Beaver                      1:17.94
 40  Taylor Johnson            Fr Parowan                     1:17.96
 41  Nariah Begay              Sr Page                        1:18.05
 42  Meg Fischer               So Water Canyon                1:18.68
 43  Kari Morgan               Fr Piute                       1:21.49
 44  Avery Allred              Fr Beaver                      1:22.99
 45  Anna Lydon                Fr Parowan                     1:23.21
 46  Kinley Anderson           Fr Beaver                      1:23.56
 47  Brinley Peterson          Fr Pine View                   1:24.25
 48  Tasia Marshall            Jr Beaver                      1:25.19
 49  Allison Evans             Jr Parowan                     1:36.73
 --  Caitlynn Lyman            So Escalante                       DNS
 --  Vanessa Delgado           Sr Piute                           DNS

Boys 400 meter Varsity Heats
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Britt Dunnell             Sr Canyon View                  51.11q
  2  Zachary Marsden           Sr Desert Hills                 51.67q
  3  Cooper Kenney             Sr Desert Hills                 52.69q
  4  Bryson Barnes             Jr Milford                      53.41q
  5  Connor Poulsen            Sr Snow Canyon                  53.90q
  6  Bailey Oswald             Jr Cedar                        54.05q
  7  Spencer Williams          Sr Beaver                       54.11q
  8  Cameron Franklin          Sr Valley                       54.26q
  9  Hunter Carter             So Beaver                        54.45
 10  Dallin Graf               Jr Snow Canyon                   55.25
 11  Wyatt VanOrden            Sr Wayne                         55.51
 12  Russell Walker            Jr Milford                       55.60
 13  Tim Bryan                 So Snow Canyon                   55.60
 14  Kyler Coleman             Sr Dixie                         55.64
 15  Josh Hardman              So Pine View                     55.65
 16  Alex Callister            Jr Dixie                         55.93
 17  Michael Coleman           Sr Cedar                         56.05
 18  Mekhi Sobel               So Cedar                         56.37
 19  Evan Boyer                Sr Pine View                     56.39
 20  Turner Williams           Fr Beaver                        56.95
 21  Jaylen Walker             So Pine View                     57.12
 22  Mitchell Fletcher         Jr Pine View                     57.28
 23  Kaleb Barney              Jr Beaver                        57.40
 24  Markham Hall              So Cedar                         57.87
 25  Jd Doty                   Jr Snow Canyon                   57.93
 26  Ethan Cox                 Sr Snow Canyon                   57.95
 27  Jayton Jessup             Fr Beaver                        58.85
 28  Kai Christensen           Fr Snow Canyon                   59.34
 29  Tyler Zufelt              Jr Canyon View                   59.64
 30  Jaden Westwood            Fr Piute                         59.84
 31  Kelby Jessen              So Piute                       1:00.46
 32  Hunter Edwards            So Pine View                   1:01.99
 33  Koleman MacInnis          Fr Valley                      1:02.34
 34  Regyan Tucker             Sr Hurricane                   1:02.65
 35  Ikaika Uejo               So Page                        1:02.89
 36  Kent Jessop               So Water Canyon                1:03.17
 37  Brannigan Winckel         So Piute                       1:03.49
 38  Layton Spencer            Fr Valley                      1:03.53
 39  Ben Cox                   Fr Valley                      1:04.45
 40  Jonathan Hansen           Sr Sky View                    1:04.51
 41  Skippy Stubbs             So Water Canyon                1:04.52
 42  Cooper Hall               Jr Hurricane                   1:05.72
 43  Justice Gale              Fr Beaver                      1:08.61
 44  Tyler Smith               Fr Hurricane                   1:09.65
 --  Tyren Pass                Fr Valley                          DNS
 --  Caleb Gardner             So Escalante                       DNS
 --  Christian Jimenez         Sr Enterprise                      DNS
 --  Hunter Mogensen           Sr Cedar                           DNS
 --  Benjamin Jeffs            So Water Canyon                    DNS
 --  Jacob Ostler              So Hurricane                       DNS
 --  Justin Bailey             Sr Canyon View                     DNS
 --  Cody Valenzuela           So Water Canyon                    DNS
 --  Jacob Bistline            So Water Canyon                    DNS

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Chloe Taylor              Sr Desert Hills                 46.28q
  2  Mylee Moon                Jr Hurricane                    47.34q
  3  Jenna Welch               Jr Desert Hills                 48.19q
  4  Makenzie Woolley          Sr Desert Hills                 50.06q
  5  Abby Finlinson            Sr Dixie                        50.13q
  6  Brinley Hess              Jr Cedar                        50.22q
  7  Alexis Martin             Sr Hurricane                    50.71q
  8  Hannah Stuart             So Desert Hills                 51.52q
  9  Lily Poulton              Sr Desert Hills                  52.17
 10  Lina Biasi                So Parowan                       52.25
 11  Ellie Wittwer             So Dixie                         52.59
 12  Ellie Shurtliff           Sr Enterprise                    52.95
 13  Carilyn Pointer           Jr Cedar                         53.41
 14  Angel Burgess             So Enterprise                    54.01
 15  Maddy Steffensen          Jr Canyon View                   54.26
 16  Emma George               Jr Desert Hills                  54.59
 17  McKenna Murphy            So Parowan                       54.70
 18  Dakota Robinson           Jr Parowan                       54.91
 19  Erica Davis               Jr Cedar                         55.84
 20  Isabella Madsen           So Hurricane                     55.99
 21  Brianna Stowe             So Panguitch                     56.00
 22  Lainee Leavitt            Fr Snow Canyon                   56.19
 23  Amanda Phillips           Sr Hurricane                     56.26
 24  Maeci Hicken              Sr Hurricane                     56.50
 25  Hailee Phillips           Fr Snow Canyon                   56.93
 26  Heather Rollins           Fr Canyon View                   57.06
 27  Lexi Griffin              So Panguitch                     57.07
 28  Kenzie Sudweeks           So Piute                         57.24
 29  Merci Jessop              So Water Canyon                  57.36
 30  Mckenzie Slaughter        So Cedar                         57.92
 31  Paige Bentley             So Hurricane                   1:01.95
 32  Lauren Saunders           Jr Enterprise                  1:05.40
 33  Caitlynn Lyman            So Escalante                   1:05.43
 34  Emma Yardley              So Enterprise                  1:07.26
 --  Ivy Erickson              Sr Piute                           DNS
 --  Jessica Pace              Jr Canyon View                     DNS
 --  Lexie Leavitt             Jr Snow Canyon                     DNS
 --  Ashton Jones              Jr Dixie                           DNS
 --  Cayanna Davis             Sr Escalante                       DNS
 --  Darcy Jackson             So Snow Canyon                     DNS
 --  Georgianna Arnell         So Cedar                           DNS
 --  Koryn Sobel               So Cedar                           DNS
 --  Trinity Van Dusen         So Dixie                           DNS
 --  Jennifer Saldivar         So Enterprise                      DNS

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Spencer Carlile           So Dixie                        41.15q
  2  Kire Goulding             Jr Desert Hills                 41.55q
  3  Kenneth Moore             So Hurricane                    42.77q
  4  Tate Denos                Sr Desert Hills                 43.36q
  5  Jonathan Roundy           Jr Dixie                        43.65q
  6  James McArthur            Jr Pine View                    44.61q
  7  Brighton Bingham          So Desert Hills                 44.68q
  8  Joshua Crandall           So Desert Hills                 45.03q
  9  Bowen Cluff               Jr Desert Hills                  45.57
 10  Chandler Twitchell        Sr Cedar                         45.66
 11  Carson Smith              Sr Dixie                         45.88
 12  Kaiden Roberts            So Desert Hills                  46.28
 13  Jaden Fails               Jr Beaver                        46.29
 14  Kevin Crawley             Sr Cedar                         46.36
 15  Preston English           Sr Dixie                         46.69
 16  Jaron Woodruff            Sr Pine View                     46.70
 17  Logan Stilson             So Cedar                         48.31
 18  Jesse Banks               Fr Canyon View                   49.01
 19  Jevin Savage              Jr Panguitch                     49.03
 20  Kortlynd Wood             Jr Cedar                         49.03
 21  Carter Slack              Fr Hurricane                     49.50
 22  Ben Jackman               Fr Hurricane                     49.58
 23  Caleb Bitsoie             Sr Snow Canyon                   50.11
 24  Jansen Ence               Jr Hurricane                     50.72
 25  Carson Clark              So Parowan                       51.92
 26  Elijah Sawyer             So Canyon View                   52.00
 27  Weston Ballif             Fr Dixie                         52.06
 28  Hagen Miller              Jr Panguitch                     52.07
 29  Ryan Lisonbee             Fr Hurricane                     52.33
 30  Ammon Miles               Fr Dixie                         53.52
 31  Tanner Cahoon             Fr Hurricane                     54.19
 32  Ashton Gardner            So Enterprise                    54.57
 33  Benjamin Gifford          So Canyon View                   55.48
 34  David Barlow              Fr Water Canyon                  57.66
 35  Hayden Carter             Fr Enterprise                  1:01.72
 36  Juel Moody                So Enterprise                  1:03.95
 37  Payden Wyler              Fr Water Canyon                1:07.18
 --  Kaden Gale                Jr Parowan                         DNS
 --  Ianthius Barlow           So Water Canyon                    DNS
 --  Brandon Foley             So Cedar                           DNS
 --  Cody Valenzuela           So Water Canyon                    DNS
 --  Mosiah Worth              Jr Cedar                           DNS
 --  Jacob Bistline            So Water Canyon                    DNS

Girls 200 meter Varsity Heats
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time  Wind
===========================================================================
  1  Larissa Dabb              Sr Canyon View                  26.74q  -0.8
  2  Jasie York                Sr Cedar                        26.85q  -0.4
  3  Adi Nielson               So Delta                        27.45q  -1.2
  4  Rachel Myers              Sr Desert Hills                 27.85q  -3.1
  5  Kiki Stewart              Sr Desert Hills                 27.94q  -0.4
  6  Emma Jacobsen             Jr Desert Hills                 27.96q  -0.4
  7  Kennedy Peck              Sr Desert Hills                 28.01q  -1.9
  8  Lexi Bird                 Jr Cedar                        28.27q  -0.8
  9  Brooklyn Crum             Jr Beaver                        28.32  +0.1
 10  Aubree Cheney             Sr Stansbury                     28.45  -2.8
 11  Kenya Rowley              So Snow Canyon                   28.60  -2.8
 12  Olivia Stevenson          So Hurricane                     28.79  -0.4
 13  Alexa Walker              Fr Milford                       28.80  -0.4
 14  Jaynee Hinton             So Desert Hills                  28.93  +0.4
 15  Myndi Morgan              Jr Piute                         29.07  -0.4
 16  Sadie Gilberg             So Hurricane                     29.15  -1.2
 17  Katelyn Leavitt           Fr Pine View                     29.17  -6.3
 18  Kaitlyn Hemond            Sr Beaver                        29.19  -3.1
 19  Maren Street              Jr Cedar                         29.46  -0.8
 20  Emily Ence                So Desert Hills                  29.49  +0.1
 21  Yrene Heinze              Sr Pine View                     29.50  -1.9
 22  Karla Borst               Fr Canyon View                   29.51  -2.8
 23  Teigyn Fields             Fr Milford                       29.60  +0.4
 24  Madelyn Doyle             So Pine View                     30.04  -1.2
 25  Tana Frandsen             Jr Panguitch                     30.08  -2.8
 26  Brylee Bergener           So Canyon View                   30.10  -6.3
 27  Brinley Hess              Jr Cedar                         30.10  -6.3
 28  Abeliene George           Fr Page                          30.10  -0.8
 29  Abrielle Frehner          Jr Dixie                         30.12  -0.4
 30  Cambridge Wood            Jr Cedar                         30.13  -0.4
 31  Emma Johnson              Jr Dixie                         30.14  -0.4
 32  Francine Keyonnie         So Page                          30.33  -1.9
 33  Kay-C Erickson            So Beaver                        30.34  +0.1
 34  Aydan Wheeler             So Hurricane                     30.53  +0.4
 35  Courtney Hillyard         Fr Canyon View                   30.56  -0.8
 36  Chloe Church              Fr Parowan                       30.64  +0.4
 37  Kinley Spaulding          So Milford                       30.88  -0.4
 38  Brooke Merrell            So Canyon View                   31.29  -3.1
 39  McKall Burton             Fr Parowan                       31.33  +0.4
 40  Rilee Judd                So Hurricane                     31.47  -1.9
 41  Paige James               Fr Milford                       31.69  -6.3
 42  Gwenyth Lowe              So Hurricane                     31.69  -3.1
 43  Tyree King                So Piute                         31.75  +0.4
 44  Zoee Oldroyd              Fr Parowan                       31.76  -0.8
 45  Kathya Guzman             Jr Pine View                     31.86  -2.8
 46  Emma Ballard              So Hurricane                     32.08  -1.2
 47  Mikki Prows               Fr Escalante                     32.18  -0.4
 48  Lindzee Banks             Fr Enterprise                    32.24  -1.9
 49  Lainey Fullmer            Jr Canyon View                   32.34  -1.2
 50  Lexi Griffin              So Panguitch                     32.35  -1.9
 51  Ashton Winckel            Fr Piute                         32.57  -0.4
 52  Savannah Chadburn         Fr Beaver                        32.74  -0.4
 53  Charlie Cowen             Fr Parowan                       32.91  +0.1
 54  Makinley Mortenson        So Enterprise                    33.43  -1.2
 55  Taylor Johnson            Fr Parowan                       33.50  -0.4
 56  Anna Lydon                Fr Parowan                       34.38  -0.4
 57  Avery Allred              Fr Beaver                        34.62  -0.8
 58  Kate Morgan               Jr Piute                         34.72  +0.1
 59  Kari Morgan               Fr Piute                         34.86  +0.4
 60  Nicole Aquila             So Page                          35.31  -6.3
 61  Diana Cooke               So Water Canyon                  36.57  -1.9
 62  Celesta Barlow            Jr Water Canyon                  37.87  -1.2
 --  Madysen Griffiths         So Milford                         DNS  -1.2
 --  Lilly Steed               Sr Escalante                       DNS  -2.8
 --  Cortnee Miller            So Beaver                          DNS  -3.1
 --  Jenny Farkus              So Dixie                           DNS  -0.8
 --  Tylei Jensen              Jr Snow Canyon                     DNS  +0.1
 --  Arden LaFemina            Fr Pine View                       DNS  -3.1
 --  Laynee Anderson           Jr Enterprise                      DNS  -3.1
 --  Zhanna Edwards            Jr Page                            DNS  -6.3
 --  Kayley Leavitt            Fr Cedar                           DNS  -0.4
 --  Trinity Van Dusen         So Dixie                           DNS  +0.1
 --  Kinley Koopmans           Fr Enterprise                      DNS  -2.8
 --  Vanessa Delgado           Sr Piute                           DNS  +0.1
 --  Jasmine Larsen            So Pine View                       DNS  -6.3
 --  Jordyn Nielson            So Delta                           DNS  +0.4

Boys 200 meter Varsity Heats
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time  Wind
===========================================================================
  1  Zachary Marsden           Sr Desert Hills                 23.50q  -3.0
  2  Marcus Mckenzie           Fr Pine View                    23.61q  -3.1
  3  Braden Squires            Sr Desert Hills                 24.15q  -3.5
  4  Curtis Sweeten            Jr Desert Hills                 24.37q  -3.2
  5  Bodie Bostwick            Sr Snow Canyon                  24.49q  -3.6
  6  Kire Goulding             Jr Desert Hills                 24.57q  -5.4
  7  Sherm Jensen              So Pine View                    24.66q  -3.2
  8  Keilen Washington         So Snow Canyon                  24.70q  -4.0
  9  Michael Coleman           Sr Cedar                         24.71  -3.6
 10  Cameron Franklin          Sr Valley                        24.84  -4.1
 11  Bret Beebe                So Milford                       25.03  -5.4
 12  Jake Nelson               Sr Canyon View                   25.10  -3.3
 13  Levi Saylor               Jr Parowan                       25.21  -3.1
 14  Giovanni Coulson          Jr Page                          25.29  -3.1
 15  Tyler Walden              Jr Dixie                         25.29  -5.4
 16  Alex Callister            Jr Dixie                         25.34  -3.1
 17  Robert Smith              So Page                          25.39  -4.1
 18  Braden Esplin             Sr Snow Canyon                   25.44  -4.0
 19  Westen Sylvester          Jr Piute                         25.46  -3.1
 20  Gaige Hardy               Sr Milford                       25.50  -3.1
 21  Kaleb Barney              Jr Beaver                        25.51  -3.5
 22  Porter Albrecht           Jr Beaver                        25.52  -3.6
 22  Jayden Paxton             Jr Canyon View                   25.52  -3.6
 24  Mitchell Fletcher         Jr Pine View                     25.53  -3.2
 25  Kolbe Meek                Jr Cedar                         25.61  -3.0
 26  Andrew Ball               Jr Cedar                         25.88  -3.6
 27  James Jeffs               Sr Water Canyon                  26.04  -3.6
 28  Jack Cook                 So Cedar                         26.28  -3.6
 29  Brealen Poulos            Fr Canyon View                   26.32  -3.6
 30  Turner Williams           Fr Beaver                        26.38  -3.1
 31  Jaden Fails               Jr Beaver                        26.38  -3.6
 32  Christian Jimenez         Sr Enterprise                    26.44  -4.0
 33  Rulon Barlow              So Water Canyon                  26.45  -4.0
 34  Evan Cambridge            Jr Page                          26.58  -3.0
 35  Skyler Staheli            Jr Enterprise                    26.67  -3.5
 36  Preston Moore             Jr Dixie                         26.72  -3.3
 37  Carter Schofield          Sr Desert Hills                  26.80  -3.0
 38  Kashden Limb              So Beaver                        26.80  -3.5
 39  Robert Young              Sr Hurricane                     27.03  -4.0
 40  Braden Bettridge          Fr Parowan                       27.10  -3.6
 41  Carter Pollock            Fr Pine View                     27.10  -3.2
 41  Maxwell Tholen            Jr Snow Canyon                   27.10  -3.2
 43  Caleb Bitsoie             Sr Snow Canyon                   27.26  -4.1
 44  Carter Thomas             Sr Enterprise                    27.32  -4.0
 45  Jeddy Crittenden          Fr Enterprise                    27.40  -4.0
 46  Kamron Reis               Fr Pine View                     27.51  -3.5
 47  Chris Boswell             So Pine View                     27.66  -4.1
 48  Tayan Hodges              Fr Dixie                         27.68  -5.4
 49  Trace Bistline            Fr Water Canyon                  28.02  -4.0
 50  Gavin Morgan              Fr Piute                         28.09  -3.5
 51  Trevan Stapley            Sr Canyon View                   28.13  -3.0
 52  Kyle Morgan               Fr Piute                         28.45  -3.2
 53  Ammon Miles               Fr Dixie                         28.45  -3.6
 54  Jaden Westwood            Fr Piute                         28.66  -5.4
 55  Shane Waite               So Fredonia                      29.09  -3.3
 56  Brennan Goatson           Fr Page                          29.38  -3.3
 57  Weston Ballif             Fr Dixie                         29.50  -3.2
 58  Jacob White               Sr Hurricane                     29.77  -3.5
 59  Justice Gale              Fr Beaver                        30.17  -5.4
 60  Skippy Stubbs             So Water Canyon                  30.47  -5.4
 61  Zach Nelson               So Escalante                     32.75  -3.3
 62  David Barlow              Fr Water Canyon                  33.28  -3.6
 --  Kolton Davis              Jr Cedar                           DNS  -3.3
 --  Silas Young               Sr Stansbury                       DNS  -3.3
 --  Gabriel Gomez             Jr Page                            DNS  -3.6
 --  Britt Dunnell             Sr Canyon View                     DNS  -3.6
 --  Caleb Gardner             So Escalante                       DNS  -4.1
 --  Hunter Mogensen           Sr Cedar                           DNS  -3.6
 --  Benjamin Jeffs            So Water Canyon                    DNS  -3.6
 --  Kyson Ballard             Jr Hurricane                       DNS  -4.1
 --  Brandon Harris            Sr Parowan                         DNS  -5.4
 --  Jonathan Hansen           Sr Sky View                        DNS  -4.1
 --  Tyren Pass                Fr Valley                          DNS  -3.0
 --  Tim Huffman               Fr Snow Canyon                     DNS  -3.0

Girls 4x800 Meter Varsity Timed Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
1    Pine View A                               10:12.38
2    Cedar A                                   10:29.56
3    Pine View B                               10:37.40
4    Hurricane A                               10:53.55
5    Cedar B                                   11:19.92
6    Canyon View A                             11:20.17
7    Page A                                    11:52.93
8    Parowan A                                 11:58.52
9    Desert Hills A                            12:01.65
10   Beaver A                                  13:26.42

Boys 4x800 Meter Varsity Timed Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
1    Page A                                     8:54.68
2    Pine View B                                9:16.41
3    Cedar A                                    9:20.19
4    Cedar B                                    9:47.20
5    Canyon View A                              9:49.67
6    Desert Hills A                             9:53.67
7    Parowan A                                  9:58.38
8    Pine View A                               10:08.27
9    Hurricane A                               10:09.52
10   Snow Canyon A                             10:25.28
11   Beaver A                                  11:42.37
DNS  Dixie A                                        DNS

Girls 4x200 Meter Varsity Timed Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
1    Cedar A                                    1:52.85
2    Parowan A                                  1:56.93
3    Pine View A                                1:57.60
4    Cedar B                                    2:01.46
5    Beaver A                                   2:01.60
6    Canyon View A                              2:02.52
7    Parowan B                                  2:13.34

Boys 4x200 Meter Varsity Timed Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
1    Cedar A                                    1:37.75
2    Snow Canyon A                              1:39.44
3    Beaver A                                   1:39.55
4    Pine View A                                1:41.73
5    Parowan A                                  1:41.85
6    Pine View B                                1:43.47
7    Hurricane A                                1:49.14
8    Snow Canyon B                              1:50.38
9    Canyon View A                              1:52.87
DNS  Cedar B                                        DNS
DNS  Dixie A                                        DNS

Girls 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Samantha Nelson           Sr Desert Hills               11:28.11
  2  Jessica Hill              Jr Pine View                  11:30.90
  3  Gwen Sepp                 So Dixie                      11:31.21
  4  Malayna Steffensen        Jr Canyon View                11:32.95
  5  Rylee Holt                Sr Pine View                  11:34.53
  6  Taylia Norris             Jr Panguitch                  11:45.42
  7  Lauren Luekenga           Jr Desert Hills               11:55.46
  8  Haley Rountree            Sr Desert Hills               12:09.32
  9  Gracie Clements           So Pine View                  12:21.85
 10  Brooke Reed               So Parowan                    12:48.39
 11  MaKell Corry              So Cedar                      13:06.28
 12  Allison Brown             So Pine View                  13:10.54
 13  Kylee Brown               Jr Pine View                  13:13.73
 14  Ralayna Amy               Fr Canyon View                13:13.78
 15  Adelyn Crockett           Fr Parowan                    13:16.35
 16  Kaysha Peterson           So Canyon View                13:19.45
 17  Kirstin Williams          Jr Dixie                      13:20.41
 18  Emilee Vick               So Hurricane                  13:28.91
 19  Ellen Orlemann            Fr Parowan                    13:40.83
 20  Olivia Atkin              Sr Snow Canyon                14:04.45
 21  Olivia Dubrasky           Fr Cedar                      14:12.77
 22  Kaylee Long               So Hurricane                  14:20.56
 23  Tiffani Cannon            So Enterprise                 14:52.90
 24  Emma Larkin               Jr Cedar                      15:01.05
 25  Sariah Erikson            So Beaver                     17:22.79
 --  Mara Lambert              Fr Cedar                           DNS

Boys 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Bowen Martin              Sr Page                        9:42.76
  2  Easton Brandt             Sr Canyon View                 9:43.54
  3  Julien Canales            Sr Pine View                   9:54.20
  4  Cooper Despain            Sr Pine View                   9:58.65
  5  Samuel Fish               Sr Canyon View                10:01.88
  6  Skyler Sandoval           Jr Page                       10:06.65
  7  Scottie Bushar            So Pine View                  10:13.33
  8  Jared Winn                Jr Canyon View                10:19.17
  9  Rex Martin                So Page                       10:19.98
 10  Noah Green                Jr Cedar                      10:23.45
 11  Hunter Lorenz             Sr Parowan                    10:35.92
 12  Ben Amodt                 So Hurricane                  10:37.40
 13  Jared Hunt                Sr Canyon View                10:37.94
 14  Kyler Baker               Jr Canyon View                10:43.60
 15  Logan Dodds               So Cedar                      10:44.95
 16  Daniel Verespey           So Snow Canyon                10:53.98
 17  Glenn Butterfield         Fr Dixie                      11:05.59
 18  Adam Edwards              Fr Parowan                    11:12.96
 19  Wyatt Gardner             So Enterprise                 11:18.16
 20  Billy Fails               Jr Cedar                      11:18.27
 21  Brennan Baker             So Canyon View                11:20.14
 22  Dallen Corry              Sr Cedar                      11:24.72
 23  Jonathan Fitzgerald       Sr Parowan                    11:25.81
 24  Luke Burton               Sr Dixie                      11:26.48
 25  Jace Rigby                Fr Parowan                    11:27.14
 26  Moses Iverson             Jr Hurricane                  11:30.85
 27  Jason Cardon              Fr Beaver                     11:39.84
 28  Caleb Adams               Jr Pine View                  11:41.83
 29  Dawson Thelin             So Enterprise                 11:49.29
 30  Joshua Hammon             Fr Water Canyon               11:52.89
 31  Jacob Fife                Jr Snow Canyon                11:55.99
 32  Kaden Varga               So Hurricane                  11:59.02
 33  Caleb Nelson              So Cedar                      12:02.11
 34  Michael Elkins            So Hurricane                  12:46.63
 35  Madix Jensen              Fr Hurricane                  13:36.42
 36  Brian Kerksiek            Fr Beaver                     14:39.53
 37  Austin McIlnay            Fr Beaver                     15:18.27
 38  Brett Howard              Fr Beaver                     18:30.04
 --  Matthew Monson            So Cedar                           DNS
 --  Lance Harris              Fr Page                            DNS
 --  Koltyn Stewart            Jr Enterprise                      DNS
 --  Alan Barlow               Fr Hurricane                       DNS
 --  Porter Schoppe            So Panguitch                       DNS
 --  Ty Young                  Fr Beaver                          DNS
 --  Morgan Fowler             Sr Page                            DNS

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Final
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time  Wind
===========================================================================
  1  Darcy Jackson             So Snow Canyon                   15.40  -0.2
  2  Chloe Taylor              Sr Desert Hills                  15.54  -0.2
  3  Jenna Welch               Jr Desert Hills                  15.67  -0.2
  4  Hannah Stuart             So Desert Hills                  16.34  -0.2
  5  Mylee Moon                Jr Hurricane                     16.64  -0.2
  6  Abby Finlinson            Sr Dixie                         18.00  -0.2
  7  Darci Nielsen             Sr Desert Hills                  19.47  -0.2
 --  Ellie Shurtliff           Sr Enterprise                      DNS  -0.2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Final
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time  Wind
===========================================================================
  1  Spencer Carlile           So Dixie                         15.32  +0.9
  2  Kire Goulding             Jr Desert Hills                  15.81  +0.9
  3  Kenneth Moore             So Hurricane                     15.81  +0.9
  4  Tate Denos                Sr Desert Hills                  16.14  +0.9
  5  Chandler Twitchell        Sr Cedar                         16.29  +0.9
  6  James McArthur            Jr Pine View                     17.25  +0.9
  7  Jonathan Roundy           Jr Dixie                         17.46  +0.9
  8  Bowen Cluff               Jr Desert Hills                  17.79  +0.9

Girls 100 meter Varsity Final
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time  Wind
===========================================================================
  1  Jordyn Nielson            So Delta                         12.85  +1.3
  2  Mia Echohawk              So Desert Hills                  13.11  +1.3
  3  Zhanna Edwards            Jr Page                          13.27  +1.3
  4  Kiki Stewart              Sr Desert Hills                  13.33  +1.3
  5  Lexi Hatch                Jr Hurricane                     13.49  +1.3
  6  Kenya Rowley              So Snow Canyon                   13.55  +1.3
  7  Brooklyn Crum             Jr Beaver                        13.62  +1.3
 --  Tylei Jensen              Jr Snow Canyon                     DNS  +1.3

Boys 100 meter Varsity Final
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time  Wind
===========================================================================
  1  Marcus Mckenzie           Fr Pine View                     11.09  +0.3
  2  Tyler Walden              Jr Dixie                         11.43  +0.3
  3  Sherm Jensen              So Pine View                     11.45  +0.3
  4  Braden Squires            Sr Desert Hills                  11.48  +0.3
  5  Curtis Sweeten            Jr Desert Hills                  11.51  +0.3
  6  Keilen Washington         So Snow Canyon                   11.59  +0.3
  7  Bret Beebe                So Milford                       11.71  +0.3
  8  Cameron Franklin          Sr Valley                        11.95  +0.3

Girls 4x100 Meter Varsity Timed Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
1    Desert Hills A                               50.54
2    Parowan A                                    53.57
3    Dixie A                                      53.72
4    Cedar A                                      54.13
5    Hurricane A                                  55.28
6    Canyon View A                                56.25
7    Cedar B                                      57.30
8    Parowan B                                  1:00.92
9    Water Canyon A                             1:05.97
DQ   Canyon View B                                   DQ
DQ   Desert Hills B                                  DQ
DQ   Piute A                                         DQ
DNS  Pine View A                                    DNS
DNS  Snow Canyon A                                  DNS

Boys 4x100 Meter Varsity Timed Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
1    Desert Hills A                               43.84
2    Snow Canyon A                                45.30
3    Dixie A                                      45.39
4    Parowan A                                    45.68
5    Canyon View A                                46.48
6    Pine View B                                  47.37
7    Enterprise A                                 47.38
8    Cedar A                                      47.56
9    Hurricane B                                  49.43
10   Cedar B                                      49.76
11   Pine View A                                  49.83
12   Beaver A                                     50.02
13   Water Canyon A                               50.28
14   Hurricane A                                  50.58
15   Piute A                                      51.39
DNF  Snow Canyon B                                  DNF
DQ   Canyon View B                                   DQ

Girls 400 meter Varsity Final
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Jasie York                Sr Cedar                         57.16
  2  Larissa Dabb              Sr Canyon View                   57.88
  3  Adi Nielson               So Delta                         58.79
  4  Aubree Cheney             Sr Stansbury                     58.85
  5  Rachel Myers              Sr Desert Hills                1:01.14
  6  Emma Jacobsen             Jr Desert Hills                1:01.35
  7  Emme Leavitt              Sr Dixie                       1:02.07
  8  Kennedy Peck              Sr Desert Hills                1:02.19

Boys 400 meter Varsity Final
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Britt Dunnell             Sr Canyon View                   51.85
  2  Cooper Kenney             Sr Desert Hills                  53.10
  3  Zachary Marsden           Sr Desert Hills                  54.22
  4  Connor Poulsen            Sr Snow Canyon                   54.26
  5  Cameron Franklin          Sr Valley                        55.23
  6  Spencer Williams          Sr Beaver                        55.43
  7  Bailey Oswald             Jr Cedar                         56.47
 --  Bryson Barnes             Jr Milford                         DNS

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Final
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Chloe Taylor              Sr Desert Hills                  46.02
  2  Jenna Welch               Jr Desert Hills                  46.66
  3  Mylee Moon                Jr Hurricane                     46.88
  4  Makenzie Woolley          Sr Desert Hills                  49.76
  5  Abby Finlinson            Sr Dixie                         50.53
  6  Alexis Martin             Sr Hurricane                     51.42
  7  Brinley Hess              Jr Cedar                         51.74
  8  Hannah Stuart             So Desert Hills                  52.06

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Final
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Kire Goulding             Jr Desert Hills                  40.68
  2  Kenneth Moore             So Hurricane                     41.45
  3  Jonathan Roundy           Jr Dixie                         42.31
  4  Tate Denos                Sr Desert Hills                  43.73
  5  Joshua Crandall           So Desert Hills                  43.94
  6  James McArthur            Jr Pine View                     44.40
  7  Brighton Bingham          So Desert Hills                  44.41
  8  Spencer Carlile           So Dixie                         44.72

Girls 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Trinity Schimbeck         Sr Desert Hills                2:22.35
  2  Kaysie Klemic             Sr Cedar                       2:22.59
  3  Mic Webster               Sr Cedar                       2:23.77
  4  Caila Odekirk             Fr Hurricane                   2:26.99
  5  Taylia Norris             Jr Panguitch                   2:28.44
  6  Harley Taylor             Sr Cedar                       2:28.84
  7  Megan Robinson            Fr Cedar                       2:29.71
  8  Lily Poulton              Sr Desert Hills                2:29.81
  9  Isabell Daynes            Fr Canyon View                 2:32.52
 10  Kailey Gilbert            So Cedar                       2:32.64
 11  Kaylee Hillyard           Jr Canyon View                 2:33.15
 12  Anna Powell               Jr Desert Hills                2:36.09
 13  Rachel Kinikini           So Hurricane                   2:37.92
 14  Sofia Bryan               Sr Page                        2:39.21
 15  Olivia Sury               Sr Cedar                       2:39.45
 16  Jenna Boyer               So Pine View                   2:39.68
 17  Emme Leavitt              Sr Dixie                       2:40.10
 18  Ellie Wittwer             So Dixie                       2:40.16
 19  Jaylee Sorenson           Jr Canyon View                 2:40.39
 20  Nadya Begay               So Page                        2:41.30
 21  Megan Shields             So Canyon View                 2:41.30
 22  Layla Purdy               So Snow Canyon                 2:41.76
 23  Macie Barney              Sr Desert Hills                2:42.30
 24  Hailee Phillips           Fr Snow Canyon                 2:43.59
 25  Brinley Christensen       So Canyon View                 2:43.97
 26  Tressa Carter             Sr Enterprise                  2:44.21
 27  Lydia Pace                Jr Canyon View                 2:44.42
 28  Ashley Lisonbee           Sr Hurricane                   2:44.56
 29  Rebekah Kinikini          So Hurricane                   2:46.87
 30  Dakota Robinson           Jr Parowan                     2:47.82
 31  Emilee Vick               So Hurricane                   2:47.89
 32  Brinley Peterson          Fr Pine View                   2:50.76
 33  Megan Seamons             Sr Snow Canyon                 2:52.08
 34  Jessica Vick              Sr Hurricane                   2:55.81
 35  Kennis Borrowman          Fr Pine View                   2:56.47
 36  Kennedy Gillins           Fr Beaver                      2:57.74
 37  Abby Larkin               Sr Dixie                       2:58.76
 38  Mariah Franklin           Sr Page                        2:59.38
 39  Caitlynn Lyman            So Escalante                   2:59.64
 40  Nahaniya Fowler           So Page                        3:00.56
 41  Nakomie Yardley           So Beaver                      3:04.90
 42  Amya Begay                Fr Page                        3:06.78
 43  Lorianna Bradshaw         So Parowan                     3:07.20
 44  Madeline Wright           So Pine View                   3:07.39
 45  Ellen Orlemann            Fr Parowan                     3:16.15
 46  Sariah Erikson            So Beaver                      3:40.41
 --  Alissa Catmull            Sr Escalante                       DNS
 --  Rosio Martinez            Jr Enterprise                      DNS
 --  Adelyn Crockett           Fr Parowan                         DNS
 --  Mia Townsend              So Parowan                         DNS
 --  Haylee Erickson           Fr Beaver                          DNS
 --  Jaddah Whitehair          Fr Page                            DNS
 --  Kirstin Williams          Jr Dixie                           DNS
 --  Arantxa Melendez          Sr Snow Canyon                     DNS

Boys 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Caleb Armstrong           Sr Hurricane                   1:58.21
  2  Joshua Armstrong          So Hurricane                   1:59.27
  3  Brady Bettridge           Jr Cedar                       2:01.09
  4  Trent Holiday             So Page                        2:02.64
  5  Tim Bryan                 So Snow Canyon                 2:03.81
  6  Hunter Jones              Sr Canyon View                 2:04.65
  7  Evan Boyer                Sr Pine View                   2:05.52
  8  Tim Amodt                 Sr Hurricane                   2:06.21
  9  Joshua Robinson           Jr Cedar                       2:07.59
 10  Paul Jarvis               Jr Canyon View                 2:08.83
 11  Zachary Del Toro          Fr Pine View                   2:10.24
 12  Hunter Carter             So Beaver                      2:11.91
 13  Santiago Aparicio         Jr Canyon View                 2:11.92
 14  Spencer Rose              So Cedar                       2:12.10
 15  River Christensen         Jr Snow Canyon                 2:12.67
 16  Griffin Sanders           So Hurricane                   2:13.11
 17  Jared Mehr                Jr Snow Canyon                 2:13.61
 18  Tavin Borrowman           Sr Pine View                   2:14.53
 19  Kaipo Uejo                Sr Page                        2:14.74
 20  Tyler Hanson              Jr Pine View                   2:15.67
 21  Caleb Schofield           So Cedar                       2:15.81
 22  Brooks Barney             Fr Desert Hills                2:16.30
 23  Samuel Shakespeare        So Cedar                       2:18.65
 24  Carter Matthews           Fr Dixie                       2:18.97
 25  Jaren Ford                Fr Cedar                       2:19.83
 26  Dakota Shammo             Jr Pine View                   2:21.32
 27  Jonathan Fitzgerald       Sr Parowan                     2:22.03
 28  Noah Nichols              So Canyon View                 2:22.59
 29  Jason Colby               So Hurricane                   2:24.10
 30  Jordan Dean               Jr Desert Hills                2:25.28
 31  Spencer Williams          Sr Beaver                      2:25.79
 32  Kasen Perkins             Fr Canyon View                 2:25.98
 33  Jd Doty                   Jr Snow Canyon                 2:26.51
 34  Trent Jessop              So Water Canyon                2:26.55
 35  Elijah Ward               So Pine View                   2:26.59
 36  Trevor Walker             So Page                        2:27.07
 37  Taryn Stayne-Clouse       Sr Page                        2:27.15
 38  Jason Cardon              Fr Beaver                      2:29.06
 39  Chace Madsen              Jr Canyon View                 2:29.29
 40  Conner Crum               Fr Beaver                      2:30.44
 41  Layton Spencer            Fr Valley                      2:30.68
 42  Ben Cox                   Fr Valley                      2:31.22
 43  Keanu Chewing             Fr Page                        2:32.44
 44  Kent Jessop               So Water Canyon                2:33.37
 45  Jace Rigby                Fr Parowan                     2:33.90
 46  Adam Edwards              Fr Parowan                     2:34.71
 47  Isaac Hooper              Jr Dixie                       2:36.97
 48  Rhett Marshall            Jr Beaver                      2:37.48
 49  Styn Lowe                 Fr Dixie                       2:37.62
 50  Bryan Fossett             Jr Snow Canyon                 2:39.49
 51  Joshua Hammon             Fr Water Canyon                2:46.93
 52  Austin McIlnay            Fr Beaver                      2:47.99
 --  Koleman MacInnis          Fr Valley                          DNS
 --  Connor Poulsen            Sr Snow Canyon                     DNS
 --  Jaylan Porras             Jr Dixie                           DNS
 --  Moses Iverson             Jr Hurricane                       DNS

Girls Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Timed Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
1    Hurricane A                                4:32.77
2    Pine View A                                4:33.50
3    Canyon View A                              4:57.62
4    Parowan A                                  5:05.45
5    Water Canyon A                             5:38.20

Boys Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Timed Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
1    Parowan A                                  4:08.61
2    Piute A                                    4:15.02
3    Water Canyon A                             4:18.14
4    Canyon View A                              4:21.92
5    Snow Canyon A                              4:24.28
6    Beaver A                                   4:29.25
7    Hurricane A                                4:30.68
DQ   Desert Hills A                                  DQ

Girls 200 meter Varsity Final
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time  Wind
===========================================================================
  1  Jasie York                Sr Cedar                         25.92  +0.7
  2  Larissa Dabb              Sr Canyon View                   26.41  +0.7
  3  Adi Nielson               So Delta                         26.69  +0.7
  4  Rachel Myers              Sr Desert Hills                  27.04  +0.7
  5  Kennedy Peck              Sr Desert Hills                  27.64  +0.7
  6  Emma Jacobsen             Jr Desert Hills                  27.77  +0.7
  7  Kiki Stewart              Sr Desert Hills                  28.10  +0.7
  8  Lexi Bird                 Jr Cedar                         28.27  +0.7

Boys 200 meter Varsity Final
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time  Wind
===========================================================================
  1  Marcus Mckenzie           Fr Pine View                     22.44  +0.4
  2  Sherm Jensen              So Pine View                     22.92  +0.4
  3  Kire Goulding             Jr Desert Hills                  22.94  +0.4
  4  Braden Squires            Sr Desert Hills                  22.98  +0.4
  5  Curtis Sweeten            Jr Desert Hills                  23.44  +0.4
  6  Keilen Washington         So Snow Canyon                   23.47  +0.4
  7  Bodie Bostwick            Sr Snow Canyon                   24.25  +0.4
 --  Zachary Marsden           Sr Desert Hills                    DNS  +0.4

Girls 4x400 Meter Varsity Timed Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
1    Canyon View A                              4:13.61
2    Desert Hills A                             4:14.93
3    Cedar A                                    4:16.57
4    Pine View A                                4:27.05
5    Dixie A                                    4:41.78
6    Parowan A                                  4:52.09
7    Beaver A                                   4:54.56
8    Hurricane A                                4:54.60
9    Pine View B                                5:26.14
DNS  Desert Hills B                                 DNS

Boys 4x400 Meter Varsity Timed Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
1    Desert Hills A                             3:37.80
2    Cedar A                                    3:38.65
3    Dixie A                                    3:41.13
4    Snow Canyon A                              3:48.42
5    Desert Hills B                             3:53.20
6    Canyon View A                              3:54.87
7    Hurricane A                                4:02.31
8    Water Canyon A                             4:08.70
9    Pine View A                                4:20.42
DNS  Beaver A                                       DNS

Girls Javelin Varsity Trials
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Karlee Eyre               Sr Panguitch                  31.10m q  102-00.50
  2  Emilee Nelson             Sr Dixie                      30.43m q      99-10
  3  Aspen Bergener            So Canyon View                29.56m q      97-00
  4  Shalise Flannigan         Sr Enterprise                 28.92m q   94-10.50
  5  Dallee Cobb               So Enterprise                 27.80m q   91-02.50
  6  McKena Carter             Sr Hurricane                  25.88m q      84-11
  7  Brynlee Wade              Sr Pine View                  25.78m q      84-07
  8  Alexandra Cook            Jr Snow Canyon                25.42m q      83-05
  9  Emri Roberts              Sr Piute                      24.41m q      80-01
 10  Ashlyn Banks              Jr Canyon View                 24.33m       79-10
 11  Ayline Vega               Sr Milford                     24.28m       79-08
 12  Susan Soto                So Snow Canyon                 24.19m    79-04.50
 13  Shelbie Farnsworth        Sr Enterprise                  23.51m    77-01.50
 14  Lainey Larson             So Cedar                       23.32m       76-06
 15  Alexa Colvin              So Cedar                       23.30m    76-05.50
 16  Rebecca Hughes            Jr Pine View                   23.01m       75-06
 17  Sage Robinson             So Escalante                   22.27m       73-01
 18  Kaycie Allred             Jr Cedar                       22.05m       72-04
 19  Addi Baker                Sr Pine View                   21.59m       70-10
 20  Cloey Murdock             Sr Pine View                   21.51m       70-07
 21  Keri Sawyer               Sr Canyon View                 21.16m       69-05
 22  Cara McAffee              Sr Pine View                   20.78m       68-02
 23  Kinley Leydsman           Jr Parowan                     19.61m       64-04
 24  Madison Terry             Fr Enterprise                  19.15m       62-10
 25  Trinity Crosland          Jr Hurricane                   18.91m    62-00.50
 26  Anna Wilde                Sr Piute                       18.82m       61-09
 27  Charly Black              Sr Fredonia                    17.91m       58-09
 28  Lily Lindgren             Fr Piute                       17.63m       57-10
 29  Kamrin Koopmans           Sr Enterprise                  17.54m    57-06.50
 30  Angelee Batin             Sr Dixie                       17.44m    57-02.50
 31  Kaitlyn Stubbs            So Water Canyon                17.42m       57-02
 32  Sierra Erbe               Jr Desert Hills                17.37m       57-00
 33  Kinley Spaulding          So Milford                     17.12m       56-02
 34  Ashton Winckel            Fr Piute                       16.89m       55-05
 35  Madysen Griffiths         So Milford                     16.46m       54-00
 36  Kaylee Hafen              Fr Beaver                      16.41m       53-10
 37  Emmy Orton                Sr Parowan                     16.15m       53-00
 38  Ainslee H                 So Desert Hills                15.87m       52-01
 39  Danika Jones              So Parowan                     15.57m       51-01
 40  Andrea Elizalde           Jr Snow Canyon                 15.30m    50-02.50
 41  Kendra Holm               So Water Canyon                15.03m    49-04.00
 42  Zoee Torgerson            Fr Escalante                   14.68m    48-02.00
 43  Devyn Marshall            Fr Beaver                      14.60m    47-11.00
 44  Robyn Johnson             So Hurricane                   14.06m    46-01.50
 45  Chantel Clark             So Desert Hills                13.87m    45-06.00
 46  Cassidie Higbee           So Parowan                     13.49m    44-03.00
 47  Cora Jean Steele          Fr Beaver                      13.33m    43-09.00
 48  Savanah Thatcher          So Parowan                     13.00m    42-08.00
 49  Melissa Holm              Sr Water Canyon                12.70m    41-08.00
 50  Bella Salvesen            Fr Parowan                     12.03m    39-05.50
 51  Addison Rowland           Sr Hurricane                   11.56m    37-11.00
 --  Ashlee Gardner            Fr Enterprise                     FOUL       FOUL
 --  Melynda Kestin            Jr Snow Canyon                    FOUL       FOUL
 --  Elle Curtis               Jr Desert Hills                    DNS        DNS

Girls Javelin Varsity Finals
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Karlee Eyre               Sr Panguitch                   31.10m   102-00.50
  2  Emilee Nelson             Sr Dixie                       30.43m       99-10
  3  Shalise Flannigan         Sr Enterprise                  30.05m       98-07
  4  Aspen Bergener            So Canyon View                 29.56m       97-00
  5  McKena Carter             Sr Hurricane                   29.30m    96-01.50
  6  Dallee Cobb               So Enterprise                  27.80m    91-02.50
  7  Brynlee Wade              Sr Pine View                   25.78m       84-07
  8  Alexandra Cook            Jr Snow Canyon                 25.42m       83-05
  9  Emri Roberts              Sr Piute                       24.41m       80-01

Girls Discus Varsity Trials
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Abby Monson               Sr Desert Hills               34.36m q     112-09
  2  Karlee Eyre               Sr Panguitch                  29.18m q      95-09
  3  Jaylee Roden              So Canyon View                28.83m q      94-07
  4  Keri Sawyer               Sr Canyon View                26.13m q      85-09
  5  Kalli Jones               Jr Enterprise                 25.83m q      84-09
  6  Emilee Nelson             Sr Dixie                      25.68m q      84-03
  7  Dallee Cobb               So Enterprise                 25.60m q      84-00
  8  Angelina Romero           So Desert Hills               25.53m q      83-09
  9  Madison Terry             Fr Enterprise                 24.08m q      79-00
 10  Ashlyn Banks              Jr Canyon View                 24.08m       79-00
 11  Audree Lance              Sr Hurricane                   23.42m       76-10
 12  Anna Wilde                Sr Piute                       23.14m       75-11
 13  Kayla Loris               Sr Snow Canyon                 22.93m       75-03
 14  Ayline Vega               Sr Milford                     22.35m       73-04
 15  Mikaye Begay              So Page                        22.17m       72-09
 16  Madison Fagg              Jr Cedar                       21.89m       71-10
 17  Emri Roberts              Sr Piute                       21.54m       70-08
 18  Alexa Colvin              So Cedar                       20.88m       68-06
 19  Kamree Corry              So Cedar                       20.72m       68-00
 20  Danika Jones              So Parowan                     20.52m       67-04
 21  Susan Soto                So Snow Canyon                 20.27m       66-06
 22  Charly Black              Sr Fredonia                    19.81m       65-00
 23  Deidra Barton             Fr Canyon View                 19.63m       64-05
 24  Rebecca Wilson            So Page                        19.51m       64-00
 25  Zoee Torgerson            Fr Escalante                   19.35m       63-06
 26  Brooklynn Reynolds        Sr Snow Canyon                 18.82m       61-09
 27  McKena Carter             Sr Hurricane                   18.21m       59-09
 28  Dusti Bistline            Jr Water Canyon                17.73m       58-02
 29  Kaycie Allred             Jr Cedar                       17.35m       56-11
 30  BreeAnn Daw               Sr Page                        17.32m       56-10
 31  Robyn Johnson             So Hurricane                   16.64m       54-07
 32  Trinity Crosland          Jr Hurricane                   16.58m       54-05
 33  Ambree Lovell             Jr Snow Canyon                 16.13m       52-11
 34  Shelbie Farnsworth        Sr Enterprise                  16.05m       52-08
 34  Kelsie Barrick            Sr Valley                      16.05m       52-08
 36  Valentina Tsosie          Fr Page                        15.92m       52-03
 37  Chloe Smith               So Parowan                     15.77m       51-09
 38  Addison Rowland           Sr Hurricane                   15.03m    49-04.00
 39  Lexie Durfee              So Cedar                       14.50m    47-07.00
 40  Bailee Southam            Jr Snow Canyon                 14.32m    47-00.00
 41  Lily Lindgren             Fr Piute                       14.27m    46-10.00
 42  Sage Robinson             So Escalante                   13.89m    45-07.00
 43  Kaitlyn Stubbs            So Water Canyon                13.74m    45-01.00
 44  Jenna Matthews            So Hurricane                   13.61m    44-08.00
 45  Angelee Batin             Sr Dixie                       13.36m    43-10.00
 46  Alexis Anderson           Jr Page                        13.33m    43-09.00
 47  Bella Salvesen            Fr Parowan                     12.57m    41-03.00
 48  Emily Carter              Fr Beaver                      12.55m    41-02.00
 49  Ashlee Gardner            Fr Enterprise                  12.32m    40-05.00
 50  Lauren Hamblin            So Cedar                       12.19m    40-00.00
 51  RosaLee Jessop            Fr Water Canyon                11.17m    36-08.00
 52  Cassidie Higbee           So Parowan                     11.15m    36-07.00
 53  Savanah Thatcher          So Parowan                     10.16m    33-04.00
 --  Andrea Elizalde           Jr Snow Canyon                    FOUL       FOUL
 --  Kaylee Hafen              Fr Beaver                          DNS        DNS
 --  Aspen Bergener            So Canyon View                     DNS        DNS
 --  Shalise Flannigan         Sr Enterprise                      DNS        DNS
 --  Elizabeth Burgess         Jr Dixie                           DNS        DNS
 --  Angelica Jaegle           Sr Parowan                         DNS        DNS

Girls Discus Varsity Finals
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Abby Monson               Sr Desert Hills                34.36m      112-09
  2  Karlee Eyre               Sr Panguitch                   29.18m       95-09
  3  Jaylee Roden              So Canyon View                 28.83m       94-07
  4  Keri Sawyer               Sr Canyon View                 28.80m       94-06
  5  Kalli Jones               Jr Enterprise                  25.83m       84-09
  6  Emilee Nelson             Sr Dixie                       25.68m       84-03
  7  Dallee Cobb               So Enterprise                  25.60m       84-00
  8  Angelina Romero           So Desert Hills                25.53m       83-09
  9  Madison Terry             Fr Enterprise                  24.08m       79-00

Boys Shot Put Varsity Trials
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Drake Fakahua             Sr Cedar                      13.79m q   45-03.00
  2  Brock Nowatzke            Jr Snow Canyon                13.40m q   43-11.50
  3  Enoka Fuailetolo          Sr Desert Hills               13.13m q   43-01.00
  4  Drew Fakahua              Sr Cedar                      13.03m q   42-09.00
  5  Treyson Harris            Jr Beaver                     12.88m q   42-03.00
  6  Ryan Warner               Sr Desert Hills               12.80m q   42-00.00
  7  Nick Swindlehurst         Sr Hurricane                  12.80m q   42-00.00
  8  Mason Liti                Sr Desert Hills               12.57m q   41-03.00
  9  Kele Meredith             Sr Page                       12.49m q   41-00.00
 10  Leato Sewell              Jr Desert Hills                12.29m    40-04.00
 11  Jakob Harrison            Jr Parowan                     12.24m    40-02.00
 12  Daniel Horton             Sr Parowan                     12.04m    39-06.00
 13  Aaron Deem                Sr Dixie                       11.81m    38-09.00
 14  Guy Ludlow                Sr Dixie                       11.71m    38-05.00
 15  Conner Begay              Jr Page                        11.61m    38-01.00
 16  Riley Pearson             Jr Piute                       11.38m    37-04.00
 17  Brennan Costa             Jr Pine View                   11.28m    37-00.00
 18  Jonah Lutui               So Dixie                       11.12m    36-06.00
 19  Tyrel Jacobson            Jr Hurricane                   11.11m    36-05.50
 20  Ashton Raftery            Sr Cedar                       11.05m    36-03.00
 21  Peyton Williams           So Desert Hills                11.02m    36-02.00
 22  Cameron Billy             Sr Page                        10.97m    36-00.00
 23  Nicholas Fiame            Jr Pine View                   10.87m    35-08.00
 24  Tank Gardner              Jr Hurricane                   10.79m    35-05.00
 25  Josh Hasemeyer            Jr Parowan                     10.74m    35-03.00
 26  Tason Wilcock             Sr Canyon View                 10.56m    34-08.00
 27  Logan Davidson            Jr Cedar                       10.36m    34-00.00
 28  Cody Barlow               Sr Enterprise                  10.34m    33-11.00
 29  Jordan Wilcock            So Canyon View                 10.18m    33-05.00
 30  Jack Lee                  Sr Enterprise                  10.16m    33-04.00
 31  Jed Beckstrand            So Enterprise                  10.03m    32-11.00
 32  Connor Imlay              Sr Hurricane                    9.95m    32-08.00
 33  James Brown               Jr Snow Canyon                  9.83m    32-03.00
 34  Kelby Jessen              So Piute                        9.75m    32-00.00
 35  Michael Wilmes            So Page                         9.62m    31-07.00
 36  Chris Plancarte           Jr Escalante                    9.62m    31-07.00
 37  Wesley Jensen             Jr Piute                        9.57m    31-05.00
 38  Henry Brown               Sr Desert Hills                 9.55m    31-04.00
 39  Makenzie Jessop           So Water Canyon                 9.49m    31-01.50
 40  Chacen Steed              Sr Escalante                    9.45m    31-00.00
 41  Austin Wright             Sr Hurricane                    9.45m    31-00.00
 42  SEan OHanley              Sr Enterprise                   9.42m    30-11.00
 43  Tanner Cowley             Sr Enterprise                   9.37m    30-09.00
 44  Julian Vega               Fr Beaver                       9.32m    30-07.00
 45  Ben Howard                Jr Beaver                       8.96m    29-05.00
 46  Chris Bingham             Jr Hurricane                    8.89m    29-02.00
 47  Wyatt Holliday            So Enterprise                   8.86m    29-01.00
 47  Peter Falaniko            Fr Pine View                    8.86m    29-01.00
 49  Collin Brinkerhoff        Fr Valley                       8.41m    27-07.00
 50  James Gardner             So Enterprise                   8.00m    26-03.00
 50  Watts Mason               Jr Escalante                    8.00m    26-03.00
 52  Payton Calico             Fr Pine View                    7.77m    25-06.00
 53  Thomas Mason              Sr Escalante                    7.71m    25-03.50
 54  Michael Horton            Fr Parowan                      7.64m    25-01.00
 55  Guy Musser                Sr Water Canyon                 7.44m    24-05.00
 56  Zac Burrows               Fr Valley                       7.34m    24-01.00
 57  James Mason               Fr Escalante                    6.37m    20-11.00
 --  Marques Williamson        Fr Milford                         DNS        DNS
 --  Fernando Loya             So Piute                           DNS        DNS
 --  Gabriel Gomez             Jr Page                            DNS        DNS
 --  Moroni Holm               So Water Canyon                    DNS        DNS
 --  Garrett Anderson          So Piute                           DNS        DNS
 --  Ethan Williams            So Escalante                       DNS        DNS
 --  Luke Bryan                Jr Snow Canyon                     DNS        DNS

Boys Shot Put Varsity Finals
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Brock Nowatzke            Jr Snow Canyon                 13.87m    45-06.00
  2  Drake Fakahua             Sr Cedar                       13.79m    45-03.00
  3  Drew Fakahua              Sr Cedar                       13.76m    45-02.00
  4  Treyson Harris            Jr Beaver                      13.49m    44-03.00
  5  Ryan Warner               Sr Desert Hills                13.47m    44-02.50
  6  Enoka Fuailetolo          Sr Desert Hills                13.13m    43-01.00
  7  Nick Swindlehurst         Sr Hurricane                   12.80m    42-00.00
  8  Mason Liti                Sr Desert Hills                12.57m    41-03.00
  9  Kele Meredith             Sr Page                        12.49m    41-00.00

Girls Long Jump Varsity Trials
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Rachel Gardner            So Enterprise                  4.75m q   15-07.00
  2  Kaitlyn Hemond            Sr Beaver                      4.51m q   14-09.50
  3  Hannah Anderson           Jr Desert Hills                4.44m q   14-07.00
  4  Abeliene George           Fr Page                        4.35m q   14-03.50
  5  Rachel Durante            Jr Snow Canyon                 4.33m q   14-02.50
  6  Remi Nash                 Jr Cedar                       4.28m q   14-00.50
  7  Darcy Jackson             So Snow Canyon                 4.28m q   14-00.50
  8  Shelbi Nicoll             Sr Canyon View                 4.26m q   13-11.75
  9  Taylor Alger              Jr Milford                     4.24m q   13-11.00
 10  Hallie Remund             Jr Snow Canyon                  4.21m    13-09.75
 11  Lilly Steed               Sr Escalante                    4.19m    13-09.00
 12  Madelyn Doyle             So Pine View                    4.14m    13-07.00
 13  Sadie Gilberg             So Hurricane                    4.12m    13-06.25
 14  Brooke Haguewood          Fr Desert Hills                 4.11m    13-06.00
 15  Kailey Gilbert            So Cedar                        4.11m    13-06.00
 16  Kinley Spaulding          So Milford                      4.10m    13-05.50
 17  Lacee Durrant             Jr Dixie                        4.09m    13-05.25
 18  Alissa Catmull            Sr Escalante                    4.06m    13-04.00
 19  Kaydee Marshall           Fr Beaver                       4.05m    13-03.50
 20  Gabby Hasemeyer           Sr Parowan                      3.99m    13-01.00
 21  Emma Johnson              Jr Dixie                        3.97m    13-00.50
 22  Merci Jessop              So Water Canyon                 3.97m    13-00.25
 23  KeviAnne Carter           So Hurricane                    3.95m    12-11.50
 24  Harleigh Volk             So Parowan                      3.90m    12-09.50
 25  Regan Haslem              Jr Cedar                        3.90m    12-09.50
 26  Madison Philips           Fr Desert Hills                 3.88m    12-09.00
 27  Brianna Motko             So Page                         3.86m    12-08.00
 28  Tyree King                So Piute                        3.81m    12-06.00
 29  Leighnie Robb             So Parowan                      3.80m    12-05.50
 30  Raquel Rivard             Fr Page                         3.76m    12-04.25
 31  Alyssa Ulrich             Sr Parowan                      3.76m    12-04.00
 32  Nicole Aquila             So Page                         3.71m    12-02.00
 33  Paige James               Fr Milford                      3.68m    12-01.00
 34  Nariah Begay              Sr Page                         3.66m    12-00.00
 35  Kelsie Barrick            Sr Valley                       3.64m    11-11.50
 36  Audrey Jensen             Jr Canyon View                  3.60m    11-10.00
 37  Tiffani Cannon            So Enterprise                   3.60m    11-10.00
 38  Tishana Waite             Jr Fredonia                     3.57m    11-08.50
 39  Lainey Fullmer            Jr Canyon View                  3.47m    11-04.50
 40  Haylee Erickson           Fr Beaver                       3.45m    11-04.00
 41  Shalise Flannigan         Sr Enterprise                   3.45m    11-04.00
 42  Kinley Anderson           Fr Beaver                       3.40m    11-02.00
 43  Emma Yardley              So Enterprise                   3.39m    11-01.50
 44  Kate Morgan               Jr Piute                        3.38m    11-01.25
 45  Chantel Cook              So Escalante                    3.07m    10-01.00
 46  Mikki Prows               Fr Escalante                    3.03m     9-11.50
 47  Cayanna Davis             Sr Escalante                    2.51m     8-03.00
 --  Charlie Cowen             Fr Parowan                        FOUL       FOUL
 --  Angelica Jaegle           Sr Parowan                        FOUL       FOUL
 --  Vanessa Delgado           Sr Piute                          FOUL       FOUL
 --  Cora Jean Steele          Fr Beaver                          DNS        DNS
 --  Jadyn Haney               So Desert Hills                    DNS        DNS
 --  Olivia Stevenson          So Hurricane                       DNS        DNS
 --  Jennifer Saldivar         So Enterprise                      DNS        DNS
 --  Rosio Martinez            Jr Enterprise                      DNS        DNS
 --  Koryn Sobel               So Cedar                           DNS        DNS
 --  Ainslee H                 So Desert Hills                    DNS        DNS
 --  Rilee Judd                So Hurricane                       DNS        DNS
 --  Kcey Slim                 Fr Page                            DNS        DNS
 --  Kendra Holm               So Water Canyon                    DNS        DNS
 --  Sierra Erbe               Jr Desert Hills                    DNS        DNS

Girls Long Jump Varsity Finals
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Rachel Gardner            So Enterprise                   4.75m    15-07.00
  2  Kaitlyn Hemond            Sr Beaver                       4.61m    15-01.50
  3  Hannah Anderson           Jr Desert Hills                 4.46m    14-07.75
  4  Rachel Durante            Jr Snow Canyon                  4.35m    14-03.50
  5  Abeliene George           Fr Page                         4.35m    14-03.50
  6  Remi Nash                 Jr Cedar                        4.34m    14-02.75
  7  Darcy Jackson             So Snow Canyon                  4.28m    14-00.50
  8  Shelbi Nicoll             Sr Canyon View                  4.26m    13-11.75
  9  Taylor Alger              Jr Milford                      4.24m    13-11.00

Boys High Jump Varsity Finals
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Ammon Smith               Jr Desert Hills                 1.88m     6-02.00
  2  Ian Lambert               Jr Hurricane                    1.83m     6-00.00
  3  Evan Cambridge            Jr Page                         1.78m     5-10.00
  4  Ethan Sailors             So Dixie                        1.78m     5-10.00
  5  Dallin Hancock            Jr Pine View                    1.73m     5-08.00
  6  Krue Stubbs               So Parowan                      1.73m     5-08.00
  7  Bryant Mangelson          Sr Hurricane                    1.67m     5-06.00
  8  Will Degroat              Sr Hurricane                    1.67m     5-06.00
  9  Daxton McLaws             Sr Hurricane                    1.62m     5-04.00
  9  James Jeffs               Sr Water Canyon                 1.62m     5-04.00
 11  Kolbe Meek                Jr Cedar                        1.62m     5-04.00
 12  Trevan Stapley            Sr Canyon View                  1.57m     5-02.00
 12  Ty Barker                 So Desert Hills                 1.57m     5-02.00
 14  Jacob Wilkins             Fr Desert Hills                 1.57m     5-02.00
 14  Carter Thomas             Sr Enterprise                   1.57m     5-02.00
 16  Benjamin Cooke            Sr Water Canyon                 1.52m     5-00.00
 16  Brock DeMille             So Cedar                        1.52m     5-00.00
 16  Jack Cook                 So Cedar                        1.52m     5-00.00
 16  Ryan Walton               Sr Canyon View                  1.52m     5-00.00
 20  Mosiah Worth              Jr Cedar                        1.52m     5-00.00
 20  Giovanni Coulson          Jr Page                         1.52m     5-00.00
 --  Jay Carter                Jr Cedar                           DNS        DNS
 --  Dustin Hart               So Dixie                           DNS        DNS
 --  Hutch Miller              Fr Parowan                         DNS        DNS
 --  Ianthius Barlow           So Water Canyon                    DNS        DNS
 --  Colton Gardener           Fr Canyon View                     DNS        DNS
 --  Justin Bailey             Sr Canyon View                      NM         NM
 --  Tyler Wahls               Sr Desert Hills                     NM         NM
 --  Walker Winder             Jr Hurricane                        NM         NM
 --  Porter Albrecht           Jr Beaver                           NM         NM
 --  Ikaika Uejo               So Page                             NM         NM
 --  Kaipo Uejo                Sr Page                             NM         NM
 --  Hunter Fowler             Sr Enterprise                       NM         NM
 --  Carson Clark              So Parowan                          NM         NM
 --  Hagen Miller              Jr Panguitch                        NM         NM
 --  Chandler Twitchell        Sr Cedar                            NM         NM
 --  Tayan Hodges              Fr Dixie                            NM         NM
 --  Steven Barlow             So Water Canyon                     NM         NM
 --  Bryant Jimenez            So Enterprise                       NM         NM
 --  Winston Holm              Sr Water Canyon                     NM         NM
 --  Korbin Hughes             Sr Hurricane                        NM         NM
 --  Guy Musser                Sr Water Canyon                     NM         NM

Boys Javelin Varsity Trials
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Jake Nelson               Sr Canyon View                46.73m q     153-04
  2  Drake Fakahua             Sr Cedar                      45.74m q     150-01
  3  Spencer Jolley            Sr Desert Hills               44.17m q     144-11
  4  Daniel Horton             Sr Parowan                    43.28m q     142-00
  5  Kason Bleak               Jr Cedar                      42.24m q     138-07
  6  Dane Durante              Sr Snow Canyon                40.97m q     134-05
  7  Westen Sylvester          Jr Piute                      40.84m q     134-00
  8  Douglas Leung-Choi        So Pine View                  40.74m q     133-08
  9  Kenneth Moore             So Hurricane                  40.38m q     132-06
 10  Tason Wilcock             Sr Canyon View                 39.93m      131-00
 11  Connor Imlay              Sr Hurricane                   38.96m      127-10
 12  Jordan Wilcock            So Canyon View                 38.20m      125-04
 13  Nick Gough                Sr Snow Canyon                 38.15m      125-02
 14  Colben Durham             Sr Pine View                   37.55m   123-02.50
 15  Tyler Walden              Jr Dixie                       37.29m      122-04
 16  Korbin Hughes             Sr Hurricane                   36.35m      119-03
 17  Nick Swindlehurst         Sr Hurricane                   36.07m      118-04
 18  Jake Swinson              Jr Pine View                   35.38m      116-01
 19  Rhett Marshall            Jr Beaver                      35.33m      115-11
 20  Dustin Hart               So Dixie                       35.06m   115-00.50
 21  Jaden Winchester          Sr Dixie                       34.97m      114-09
 22  Braxton Hickman           So Snow Canyon                 34.90m      114-06
 23  Tyler Zufelt              Jr Canyon View                 34.62m      113-07
 24  Kortlynd Wood             Jr Cedar                       34.54m      113-04
 25  Jed Beckstrand            So Enterprise                  34.42m      112-11
 26  Karston Bauman            Sr Dixie                       34.01m      111-07
 27  Ashton Raftery            Sr Cedar                       33.75m      110-09
 28  Benjamin Cooke            Sr Water Canyon                33.63m      110-04
 29  Trey Payne                So Cedar                       33.27m      109-02
 30  Walker Winder             Jr Hurricane                   32.36m      106-02
 31  Kele Meredith             Sr Page                        32.15m      105-06
 32  Riley Workman             So Snow Canyon                 30.50m      100-01
 33  Conner Crum               Fr Beaver                      27.79m       91-02
 34  Jack Lee                  Sr Enterprise                  27.56m       90-05
 35  Julian Vega               Fr Beaver                      27.30m       89-07
 36  Cade Huntsman             Fr Hurricane                   27.28m       89-06
 37  Morgan Fowler             Sr Page                        27.20m       89-03
 38  Jarem Stout               Sr Enterprise                  27.05m       88-09
 39  Ryan Walton               Sr Canyon View                 26.16m       85-10
 40  Tanner Cowley             Sr Enterprise                  25.91m       85-00
 41  Glenn Butterfield         Fr Dixie                       24.66m       80-11
 42  Spencer Nadauld           So Snow Canyon                 23.85m       78-03
 43  Winston Holm              Sr Water Canyon                23.77m       78-00
 44  Payton Calico             Fr Pine View                   21.97m       72-01
 45  Guy Musser                Sr Water Canyon                20.39m       66-11
 46  Michael Horton            Fr Parowan                     20.17m       66-02
 --  Hunter Fowler             Sr Enterprise                     FOUL       FOUL
 --  Carter Thomas             Sr Enterprise                     FOUL       FOUL
 --  Chacen Steed              Sr Escalante                      FOUL       FOUL
 --  Chris Plancarte           Jr Escalante                      FOUL       FOUL
 --  Weston Ballif             Fr Dixie                          FOUL       FOUL
 --  Logan Callister           Sr Desert Hills                   FOUL       FOUL
 --  Payden Wyler              Fr Water Canyon                    DNS        DNS
 --  Ethan Williams            So Escalante                       DNS        DNS
 --  Watts Mason               Jr Escalante                       DNS        DNS
 --  Thomas Mason              Sr Escalante                       DNS        DNS
 --  Omar Barlow               Fr Water Canyon                    DNS        DNS
 --  James Mason               Fr Escalante                       DNS        DNS
 --  Moroni Holm               So Water Canyon                    DNS        DNS
 --  Brennan Costa             Jr Pine View                       DNS        DNS
 --  Luke Bryan                Jr Snow Canyon                     DNS        DNS
 --  Fernando Loya             So Piute                           DNS        DNS

Boys Javelin Varsity Finals
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Jake Nelson               Sr Canyon View                 50.54m      165-10
  2  Drake Fakahua             Sr Cedar                       49.60m      162-09
  3  Spencer Jolley            Sr Desert Hills                48.64m      159-07
  4  Daniel Horton             Sr Parowan                     44.22m      145-01
  5  Dane Durante              Sr Snow Canyon                 44.17m      144-11
  6  Kason Bleak               Jr Cedar                       42.72m      140-02
  7  Westen Sylvester          Jr Piute                       41.45m      136-00
  8  Douglas Leung-Choi        So Pine View                   40.74m      133-08
  9  Kenneth Moore             So Hurricane                   40.38m      132-06

Boys Discus Varsity Trials
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Ryan Warner               Sr Desert Hills               46.30m q     151-11
  2  Treyson Harris            Jr Beaver                     43.43m q     142-06
  3  Mason Liti                Sr Desert Hills               42.72m q     140-02
  4  Peyton Williams           So Desert Hills               42.21m q     138-06
  5  Nicholas Fiame            Jr Pine View                  41.98m q     137-09
  6  Drew Fakahua              Sr Cedar                      41.78m q     137-01
  7  Justin Weidauer           Sr Dixie                      41.50m q     136-02
  8  Daniel Horton             Sr Parowan                    40.94m q     134-04
  9  Ryan LeBaron              Sr Hurricane                  39.72m q     130-04
 10  Kele Meredith             Sr Page                        36.45m      119-07
 11  Jordan Wilcock            So Canyon View                 35.35m      116-00
 12  Tason Wilcock             Sr Canyon View                 35.18m      115-05
 13  Enoka Fuailetolo          Sr Desert Hills                34.24m      112-04
 14  Henry Brown               Sr Desert Hills                33.75m      110-09
 15  James Brown               Jr Snow Canyon                 32.51m      106-08
 16  Nick Gough                Sr Snow Canyon                 31.75m      104-02
 17  Logan Davidson            Jr Cedar                       31.60m      103-08
 18  Jakob Harrison            Jr Parowan                     31.32m      102-09
 19  Josh Hasemeyer            Jr Parowan                     30.58m      100-04
 20  Makenzie Jessop           So Water Canyon                29.26m       96-00
 21  Nick Swindlehurst         Sr Hurricane                   28.95m       95-00
 22  Kevin Crawley             Sr Cedar                       28.60m       93-10
 23  Dustin Hart               So Dixie                       28.52m       93-07
 24  Austin Wright             Sr Hurricane                   27.81m       91-03
 25  Kelby Jessen              So Piute                       26.80m       87-11
 26  Jaden Winchester          Sr Dixie                       26.80m       87-11
 27  Wyatt Holliday            So Enterprise                  26.67m       87-06
 28  Ben Howard                Jr Beaver                      26.64m       87-05
 29  Ryan Walton               Sr Canyon View                 26.24m       86-01
 30  Chris Bingham             Jr Hurricane                   25.83m       84-09
 31  Tyrel Jacobson            Jr Hurricane                   25.40m       83-04
 32  Conner Begay              Jr Page                        25.22m       82-09
 33  Chris Plancarte           Jr Escalante                   24.99m       82-00
 34  Riley Pearson             Jr Piute                       24.79m       81-04
 35  Vance Andersen            So Snow Canyon                 23.87m       78-04
 36  Cameron Billy             Sr Page                        23.75m       77-11
 37  Ashton Raftery            Sr Cedar                       23.44m       76-11
 38  Michael Wilmes            So Page                        22.32m       73-03
 39  Colton Gardener           Fr Canyon View                 22.27m       73-01
 40  Julian Vega               Fr Beaver                      21.69m       71-02
 40  Bryan Fossett             Jr Snow Canyon                 21.69m       71-02
 42  Thomas Mason              Sr Escalante                   20.62m       67-08
 43  Payden Wyler              Fr Water Canyon                20.50m       67-03
 44  Ethan Williams            So Escalante                   20.14m       66-01
 45  Jed Beckstrand            So Enterprise                  19.91m       65-04
 46  Peter Falaniko            Fr Pine View                   19.78m       64-11
 47  Michael Horton            Fr Parowan                     19.48m       63-11
 48  Franklin Kyler            Fr Valley                      19.05m       62-06
 49  Sam Rowley                So Enterprise                  18.95m       62-02
 50  Zac Burrows               Fr Valley                      18.59m       61-00
 51  Watts Mason               Jr Escalante                   17.88m       58-08
 52  Payton Calico             Fr Pine View                   17.75m       58-03
 53  Collin Brinkerhoff        Fr Valley                      17.35m       56-11
 54  Cody Barlow               Sr Enterprise                  16.56m       54-04
 55  James Gardner             So Enterprise                  16.25m       53-04
 56  James Mason               Fr Escalante                   14.45m    47-05.00
 57  Bryson Humphries          Jr Enterprise                  14.27m    46-10.00
 58  Omar Barlow               Fr Water Canyon                12.65m    41-06.00
 --  Corey Petersen            Sr Hurricane                      FOUL       FOUL
 --  Chacen Steed              Sr Escalante                      FOUL       FOUL
 --  Moroni Holm               So Water Canyon                    DNS        DNS
 --  Mosiah Worth              Jr Cedar                           DNS        DNS
 --  Gabriel Gomez             Jr Page                            DNS        DNS
 --  Aaron Deem                Sr Dixie                           DNS        DNS

Boys Discus Varsity Finals
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Ryan Warner               Sr Desert Hills                47.98m      157-05
  2  Peyton Williams           So Desert Hills                45.41m      149-00
  3  Treyson Harris            Jr Beaver                      44.60m      146-04
  4  Mason Liti                Sr Desert Hills                43.99m      144-04
  5  Nicholas Fiame            Jr Pine View                   41.98m      137-09
  6  Drew Fakahua              Sr Cedar                       41.78m      137-01
  7  Justin Weidauer           Sr Dixie                       41.50m      136-02
  8  Daniel Horton             Sr Parowan                     40.94m      134-04
  9  Ryan LeBaron              Sr Hurricane                   39.72m      130-04

Girls Shot Put Varsity Trials
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Regina Wright             Jr Pine View                   9.88m q   32-05.00
  2  Abby Monson               Sr Desert Hills                9.88m q   32-05.00
  3  Kaylee Hafen              Fr Beaver                      9.09m q   29-10.00
  4  Emri Roberts              Sr Piute                       8.65m q   28-04.50
  5  Jaylee Roden              So Canyon View                 8.58m q   28-02.00
  6  Ashlyn Banks              Jr Canyon View                 8.35m q   27-05.00
  7  Audree Lance              Sr Hurricane                   8.33m q   27-04.00
  8  Alexa Colvin              So Cedar                       8.28m q   27-02.00
  9  Dallee Cobb               So Enterprise                  8.15m q   26-09.00
 10  Kaydee Marshall           Fr Beaver                       8.08m    26-06.00
 11  Madison Fagg              Jr Cedar                        7.95m    26-01.00
 12  Aspen Bergener            So Canyon View                  7.85m    25-09.00
 13  Zoee Torgerson            Fr Escalante                    7.80m    25-07.00
 14  Kamrin Koopmans           Sr Enterprise                   7.75m    25-05.00
 15  Trinity Crosland          Jr Hurricane                    7.69m    25-03.00
 16  Angelee Batin             Sr Dixie                        7.69m    25-03.00
 17  Shelbie Farnsworth        Sr Enterprise                   7.47m    24-06.00
 18  Danika Jones              So Parowan                      7.47m    24-06.00
 19  Rebecca Hughes            Jr Pine View                    7.41m    24-04.00
 20  Kayla Loris               Sr Snow Canyon                  7.38m    24-02.50
 21  Alissa Catmull            Sr Escalante                    7.31m    24-00.00
 22  Sage Robinson             So Escalante                    7.19m    23-07.00
 23  Bailee Southam            Jr Snow Canyon                  7.19m    23-07.00
 24  Kamree Corry              So Cedar                        7.19m    23-07.00
 25  Lily Lindgren             Fr Piute                        7.16m    23-06.00
 26  Mikaye Begay              So Page                         7.06m    23-02.00
 27  Angelina Romero           So Desert Hills                 7.03m    23-01.00
 28  Robyn Johnson             So Hurricane                    7.01m    23-00.00
 29  Susan Soto                So Snow Canyon                  6.86m    22-06.00
 30  Lexie Durfee              So Cedar                        6.83m    22-05.00
 31  Jenna Matthews            So Hurricane                    6.75m    22-02.00
 32  Keri Sawyer               Sr Canyon View                  6.73m    22-01.00
 33  BreeAnn Daw               Sr Page                         6.70m    22-00.00
 34  Jorgiana Fagg             Fr Cedar                        6.58m    21-07.00
 35  Addison Rowland           Sr Hurricane                    6.58m    21-07.00
 36  Dusti Bistline            Jr Water Canyon                 6.30m    20-08.00
 37  Rebecca Wilson            So Page                         6.25m    20-06.00
 38  Chloe Smith               So Parowan                      6.22m    20-05.00
 39  Lauren Hamblin            So Cedar                        6.20m    20-04.00
 40  Deidra Barton             Fr Canyon View                  6.12m    20-01.00
 41  Valentina Tsosie          Fr Page                         6.07m    19-11.00
 42  Ambree Lovell             Jr Snow Canyon                  5.76m    18-11.00
 43  Julia Call                So Snow Canyon                  5.64m    18-06.00
 44  Emmy Orton                Sr Parowan                      5.59m    18-04.00
 45  Celesta Barlow            Jr Water Canyon                 5.46m    17-11.00
 46  Savanah Thatcher          So Parowan                      5.41m    17-09.00
 47  Emily Carter              Fr Beaver                       5.26m    17-03.00
 48  Alexis Anderson           Jr Page                         5.13m    16-10.00
 49  RosaLee Jessop            Fr Water Canyon                 4.67m    15-04.00
 50  Kinley Leydsman           Jr Parowan                      4.60m    15-01.00
 --  Bella Salvesen            Fr Parowan                         DNS        DNS
 --  Addi Baker                Sr Pine View                       DNS        DNS
 --  Andrea Elizalde           Jr Snow Canyon                     DNS        DNS
 --  Chantel Cook              So Escalante                       DNS        DNS

Girls Shot Put Varsity Finals
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Abby Monson               Sr Desert Hills                10.39m    34-01.00
  2  Regina Wright             Jr Pine View                    9.88m    32-05.00
  3  Kaylee Hafen              Fr Beaver                       9.21m    30-02.50
  4  Emri Roberts              Sr Piute                        9.19m    30-02.00
  5  Jaylee Roden              So Canyon View                  8.58m    28-02.00
  6  Ashlyn Banks              Jr Canyon View                  8.53m    28-00.00
  7  Audree Lance              Sr Hurricane                    8.37m    27-05.50
  8  Alexa Colvin              So Cedar                        8.28m    27-02.00
  9  Dallee Cobb               So Enterprise                   8.15m    26-09.00

Boys Long Jump Varsity Trials
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Dallin Hancock            Jr Pine View                   5.94m q   19-05.75
  2  Wyatt VanOrden            Sr Wayne                       5.93m q   19-05.50
  3  Kaleb Barney              Jr Beaver                      5.90m q   19-04.25
  4  Ammon Smith               Jr Desert Hills                5.81m q   19-01.00
  5  Bryant Jimenez            So Enterprise                  5.80m q   19-00.50
  6  Dane Durante              Sr Snow Canyon                 5.77m q   18-11.25
  7  Jake Nelson               Sr Canyon View                 5.69m q   18-08.25
  8  Keilen Washington         So Snow Canyon                 5.69m q   18-08.25
  9  Dallin Graf               Jr Snow Canyon                 5.69m q   18-08.00
 10  Kaden Gale                Jr Parowan                      5.59m    18-04.25
 11  James Jeffs               Sr Water Canyon                 5.59m    18-04.00
 12  Bodie Bostwick            Sr Snow Canyon                  5.48m    18-00.00
 13  Wesley Jensen             Jr Piute                        5.47m    17-11.50
 14  Jeddy Crittenden          Fr Enterprise                   5.34m    17-06.50
 15  Mitchell Fletcher         Jr Pine View                    5.31m    17-05.25
 16  Andrew Mangelson          Jr Hurricane                    5.26m    17-03.00
 17  Jaylen Walker             So Pine View                    5.24m    17-02.50
 18  Jaron Woodruff            Sr Pine View                    5.21m    17-01.00
 18  Drake Fakahua             Sr Cedar                        5.21m    17-01.00
 20  Robert Smith              So Page                         5.18m    17-00.00
 21  Giovanni Coulson          Jr Page                         5.17m    16-11.75
 22  Josh Hardman              So Pine View                    5.12m    16-09.50
 23  Ethan Sailors             So Dixie                        5.12m    16-09.50
 24  Jayton Jessup             Fr Beaver                       5.11m    16-09.25
 25  Jansen Ence               Jr Hurricane                    5.07m    16-07.75
 26  Jaden Winchester          Sr Dixie                        5.07m    16-07.50
 26  Kyler Coleman             Sr Dixie                        5.07m    16-07.50
 28  Ethan Cox                 Sr Snow Canyon                  5.05m    16-07.00
 29  Mekhi Sobel               So Cedar                        5.04m    16-06.50
 30  Logan Wilstead            Jr Desert Hills                 5.03m    16-06.25
 31  Hayden Eves               Sr Hurricane                    5.01m    16-05.50
 32  Tyler Wahls               Sr Desert Hills                 4.98m    16-04.25
 33  Ty Barker                 So Desert Hills                 4.93m    16-02.00
 34  Westen Sylvester          Jr Piute                        4.92m    16-01.75
 35  Kendall Jones             Jr Enterprise                   4.90m    16-01.00
 36  Rulon Barlow              So Water Canyon                 4.85m    15-11.00
 36  Oliver Cooke              So Water Canyon                 4.85m    15-11.00
 38  Evan Cambridge            Jr Page                         4.84m    15-10.75
 39  Tason Wilcock             Sr Canyon View                  4.71m    15-05.50
 40  Steven Barlow             So Water Canyon                 4.65m    15-03.00
 41  Jordan Nicol              Fr Water Canyon                 4.60m    15-01.25
 42  Brannigan Winckel         So Piute                        4.57m    15-00.00
 43  Adam Seay                 Jr Water Canyon                 4.46m    14-07.50
 44  Kyle Morgan               Fr Piute                        4.27m    14-00.00
 45  Ikaika Uejo               So Page                         4.11m    13-05.75
 46  Justice Gale              Fr Beaver                       3.61m    11-10.25
 47  Franklin Kyler            Fr Valley                       3.26m    10-08.50
 48  Christian Jimenez         Sr Enterprise                   0.38m     1-03.00
 --  Hutch Miller              Fr Parowan                        FOUL       FOUL
 --  Tayen Clark               So Pine View                      FOUL       FOUL
 --  Caleb Gardner             So Escalante                      FOUL       FOUL
 --  Zach Nelson               So Escalante                      FOUL       FOUL
 --  Ethan Williams            So Escalante                      FOUL       FOUL
 --  Daxton McLaws             Sr Hurricane                      FOUL       FOUL
 --  Jayden Paxton             Jr Canyon View                    FOUL       FOUL
 --  Curtis Sweeten            Jr Desert Hills                   FOUL       FOUL
 --  Brayden Angell            Fr Beaver                          DNS        DNS
 --  Garrett Harker            Sr Enterprise                      DNS        DNS
 --  Krue Stubbs               So Parowan                         DNS        DNS
 --  Bryant Mangelson          Sr Hurricane                       DNS        DNS
 --  Tyson Gale                Fr Parowan                         DNS        DNS
 --  Carson Clark              So Parowan                         DNS        DNS
 --  Tayan Hodges              Fr Dixie                           DNS        DNS
 --  Reid Cope                 So Enterprise                      DNS        DNS
 --  Nathen Lee                Fr Hurricane                       DNS        DNS
 --  Bryan Fossett             Jr Snow Canyon                     DNS        DNS
 --  Jordan Wilcock            So Canyon View                     DNS        DNS
 --  Trevan Stapley            Sr Canyon View                     DNS        DNS

Boys Long Jump Varsity Finals
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Wyatt VanOrden            Sr Wayne                        6.25m    20-06.00
  2  Dane Durante              Sr Snow Canyon                  5.97m    19-07.00
  3  Dallin Hancock            Jr Pine View                    5.94m    19-05.75
  4  Kaleb Barney              Jr Beaver                       5.90m    19-04.25
  5  Ammon Smith               Jr Desert Hills                 5.81m    19-01.00
  6  Bryant Jimenez            So Enterprise                   5.80m    19-00.50
  7  Dallin Graf               Jr Snow Canyon                  5.75m    18-10.50
  8  Jake Nelson               Sr Canyon View                  5.69m    18-08.25
  9  Keilen Washington         So Snow Canyon                  5.69m    18-08.25

Girls High Jump Varsity Finals
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  SaRiya Sims               Jr Hurricane                    1.52m     5-00.00
  2  Alexis Martin             Sr Hurricane                    1.47m     4-10.00
  3  Sara Kovac                Sr Cedar                        1.47m     4-10.00
  4  Lainee Leavitt            Fr Snow Canyon                  1.42m     4-08.00
  4  Audree Lance              Sr Hurricane                    1.42m     4-08.00
  6  Shelbi Nicoll             Sr Canyon View                  1.42m     4-08.00
  7  Megan Allred              So Cedar                        1.42m     4-08.00
  8  Gabby Hasemeyer           Sr Parowan                      1.42m     4-08.00
  9  McKena Carter             Sr Hurricane                    1.42m     4-08.00
  9  Jenna Welch               Jr Desert Hills                 1.42m     4-08.00
 11  Hallie Remund             Jr Snow Canyon                  1.42m     4-08.00
 11  Maddy Steffensen          Jr Canyon View                  1.42m     4-08.00
 13  Rebekah Kinikini          So Hurricane                    1.37m     4-06.00
 13  Emma Chuter               So Snow Canyon                  1.37m     4-06.00
 15  Raquel Rivard             Fr Page                         1.37m     4-06.00
 16  Madison Philips           Fr Desert Hills                 1.37m     4-06.00
 17  Hailee Phillips           Fr Snow Canyon                  1.37m     4-06.00
 18  Tiffani Cannon            So Enterprise                   1.32m     4-04.00
 18  Maeci Hicken              Sr Hurricane                    1.32m     4-04.00
 18  Ellie Wilson              Jr Pine View                    1.32m     4-04.00
 21  Emilee Nelson             Sr Dixie                        1.32m     4-04.00
 21  Kaitlyn Stubbs            So Water Canyon                 1.32m     4-04.00
 23  Megan Shields             So Canyon View                  1.27m     4-02.00
 24  Shami Bistline            Sr Water Canyon                 1.27m     4-02.00
 24  Audrey Jensen             Jr Canyon View                  1.27m     4-02.00
 24  Aria Gunn                 So Cedar                        1.27m     4-02.00
 --  Rosio Martinez            Jr Enterprise                      DNS        DNS
 --  Tana Frandsen             Jr Panguitch                       DNS        DNS
 --  Kcey Slim                 Fr Page                            DNS        DNS
 --  Mikki Prows               Fr Escalante                       DNS        DNS
 --  Kenzie Sudweeks           So Piute                            NM         NM
 --  Brianna Motko             So Page                             NM         NM
 --  Shalise Flannigan         Sr Enterprise                       NM         NM
 --  Savannah Chadburn         Fr Beaver                           NM         NM
 --  Harleigh Volk             So Parowan                          NM         NM
 --  Kenzie Kinross            Fr Cedar                            NM         NM
 --  Lydia Neumann             Sr Cedar                            NM         NM
 --  Angelica Jaegle           Sr Parowan                          NM         NM
 --  McKall Burton             Fr Parowan                          NM         NM