Nebo XC Invitational 2018

Salem Hills, UT
Hosted by Salem Hills
Timing/Results Runner Card

Fr/So Girls

Place	Bib	Name	Year	Team	Time
1	3079	Gwen Sepp	So	Dixie High School	20:34.0
2	3349	Marissa Williams	So	Westlake HS	21:10.3
3	2858	Sadie Hess	Fr	American Fork HS	21:14.1
4	3482	Jamie Holt	So	Richfield HS	21:14.3
5	3417	Hannah Koyle	Fr	Millard HS	21:17.0
6	3345	Makayla Pitcher	Fr	Westlake HS	21:17.9
7	2859	Kailey Hopkins	Fr	American Fork HS	21:21.5
8	3185	Danielle Krull	So	Wasatch HS	21:31.4
9	2862	Sariah Jackson	So	American Fork HS	21:32.2
10	3416	Mary Degraffenreid	Fr	Millard HS	21:36.1
11	3418	Aimee Thurman	Fr	Millard HS	21:42.1
12	3481	Nora Foster	So	Richfield HS	21:43.9
13	2840	Rachel Kinikini	So	Hurricane HS	21:49.0
14	3131	Abby Weyand	So	Pleasant Grove HS	21:55.5
15	3341	Ally Lund	Fr	Westlake HS	22:11.1
16	2793	Kaylee Long	So	Hurricane HS	22:15.3
17	2863	Kayley Kerr	So	American Fork HS	22:25.2
18	3124	Samantha Carver	Fr	Pleasant Grove HS	22:29.5
19	2866	Aubrey Westover	So	American Fork HS	22:30.0
20	952	Eleanor Savage	So	Maple Mountain HS	22:35.7
21	773	Claire Stephenson	Fr	Herriman HS	22:39.3
22	2857	Brooke Hansen	So	American Fork HS	22:41.0
23	2865	Alyssa Stratton	Fr	American Fork HS	22:48.7
24	3346	Lizzie Sampson	Fr	Westlake HS	22:53.6
25	3054	Fiel Woods	Fr	Manti HS	22:55.5
26	762	Morgan Hatch	Fr	Herriman HS	22:57.0
27	2853	Emmy Barton	So	American Fork HS	22:58.7
28	2791	Rebekah Kinikini	So	Hurricane HS	23:11.0
29	950	Kaylee Radford	So	Maple Mountain HS	23:12.1
30	2789	Brinley Hayes	Fr	Hurricane HS	23:13.1
31	772	Gracelyn Smith	So	Herriman HS	23:23.1
32	945	Brianna Farnsworth	So	Maple Mountain HS	23:24.7
33	758	Gracie Douglas	So	Herriman HS	23:32.9
34	769	Brynn Sherwood	Fr	Herriman HS	23:37.0
35	3337	Emily Hawkes	So	Westlake HS	23:45.5
36	3109	Susannah Sutherland	So	Merit College Prep	23:47.2
37	764	Marian Janis	So	Herriman HS	23:47.5
38	860	Katie Fiene	So	Timpview HS	23:53.5
39	2794	Kayla Meng	Fr	Hurricane HS	23:55.0
40	870	Amy Lund	So	Timpview HS	23:55.9
41	881	Whitney Sheffield	So	Timpview HS	23:57.3
42	3332	Cheyenne Allen	Fr	Westlake HS	24:02.7
43	3333	Anne Ballard	Fr	Westlake HS	24:08.0
44	3496	Alaina Tautkus	So	Salem Hills HS	24:08.9
45	946	Brooke Johnson	Fr	Maple Mountain HS	24:09.0
46	3077	Katie Case	Fr	Dixie High School	24:09.8
47	767	Natalee Peterson	So	Herriman HS	24:10.7
48	756	Lauren Cannon	Fr	Herriman HS	24:12.4
49	2852	Abigail Barlow	Fr	American Fork HS	24:23.9
50	3419	Heidi Thurman	So	Millard HS	24:25.0
51	942	Abby Cluff	Fr	Maple Mountain HS	24:26.4
52	3448	Hannah Steele	Fr	Richfield HS	24:26.8
53	3488	Lauren Cox	So	Salem Hills HS	24:29.1
54	3340	Emma Jex	Fr	Westlake HS	24:29.5
55	3187	Grace Neal	So	Wasatch HS	24:30.2
56	863	Ann Hollingworth	Fr	Timpview HS	24:33.9
57	3184	Emmalee Hendry	So	Wasatch HS	24:34.5
58	3051	Windy Mower	So	Manti HS	24:39.8
59	768	Samantha Priestley	So	Herriman HS	24:48.7
60	3133	Katie Young	So	Pleasant Grove HS	24:49.6
61	3048	Alice Grover	Fr	Manti HS	24:52.5
62	3183	Mae Foster	So	Wasatch HS	24:53.3
63	864	Elizabeth Hurtado	Fr	Timpview HS	25:00.0
64	2796	Anna Nelson	So	Hurricane HS	25:05.9
65	3178	Naomi Cernyar	Fr	Wasatch HS	25:06.5
66	755	Sydney Brown	So	Herriman HS	25:08.6
67	1020	Elena Torgersen	Fr	Richfield HS	25:10.0
68	757	Haylee Christensen	So	Herriman HS	25:13.2
69	3494	Kendyll Scott	Fr	Salem Hills HS	25:14.6
70	766	Sydney Myers	Fr	Herriman HS	25:19.1
71	944	Lydia Evans	So	Maple Mountain HS	25:20.3
72	3491	Erica Maestas	So	Salem Hills HS	25:21.6
73	3126	Brittany Frye	So	Pleasant Grove HS	25:25.6
74	862	Bryanna Hansen	Fr	Timpview HS	25:26.9
75	953	Rachel Wasden	So	Maple Mountain HS	25:32.9
76	3177	Mary Cernyar	Fr	Wasatch HS	25:40.9
77	847	Madison Bringhurst	Fr	Hurricane HS	25:46.8
78	2790	Emilie Holland	Fr	Hurricane HS	25:53.7
79	3132	Olivia Woodword	So	Pleasant Grove HS	25:56.2
80	853	Phoebe Clark	So	Timpview HS	26:03.0
81	3487	Marissa Browning	So	Salem Hills HS	26:04.6
82	759	Lydia Douglas	So	Herriman HS	26:07.0
83	2856	Hailey Derington	Fr	American Fork HS	26:08.2
84	777	Daniella Thompson	So	Herriman HS	26:09.1
85	3190	Megan Woodward	So	Wasatch HS	26:15.0
86	856	Emily Dalley	So	Timpview HS	26:17.5
87	3339	Sydney Holmer	So	Westlake HS	26:39.0
88	943	Heather Ells	So	Maple Mountain HS	26:44.2
89	855	Elaine Dahl	Fr	Timpview HS	26:46.1
90	949	Kristi Mendenhall	So	Maple Mountain HS	26:47.1
91	3075	Sophia Andrus	So	Dixie High School	26:48.3
92	3046	Kaitlyn Chidester	So	Manti HS	26:57.1
93	3053	Savannah Withers	So	Manti HS	27:11.7
94	883	Harmony Tayler	So	Timpview HS	27:17.2
95	859	Crista Elmer	Fr	Timpview HS	27:19.4
96	2312	BreAnna Bratton	So	Manti HS	27:20.9
97	3450	Karlee Thomas	So	Richfield HS	27:23.5
98	3045	Tianna Chamberlain	So	Manti HS	27:25.3
99	3182	Savannah Ellis	Fr	Wasatch HS	27:26.2
100	2861	Brynn Hull	So	American Fork HS	27:28.3
101	872	Ellie Nevers	So	Timpview HS	27:30.6
102	3180	Raylee Cook	So	Wasatch HS	27:32.5
103	3186	Julia Light	So	Wasatch HS	27:32.9
104	774	Belle Stocks	So	Herriman HS	27:36.6
105	951	Groberg Sara	Fr	Maple Mountain HS	27:43.8
106	2792	Bailee Little	Fr	Hurricane HS	27:44.1
107	3335	Julie Curcio	So	Westlake HS	27:47.2
108	852	Anne Choate	So	Timpview HS	27:50.6
109	3344	Ellie Manwaring	So	Westlake HS	27:51.6
110	867	Zoe Jarvis	So	Timpview HS	27:52.4
111	761	Abigail Grundy	So	Herriman HS	28:02.4
112	875	Linnea Oscarson	Fr	Timpview HS	28:05.5
113	3080	Cami Weight	Fr	Dixie High School	28:18.0
114	3176	Alivia Anderson	So	Wasatch HS	28:19.2
115	3078	Carla Prat	So	Dixie High School	28:19.6
116	2864	Megan Stoker	So	American Fork HS	28:24.4
117	3263	Nikki Matheson	Fr	Juab HS	28:31.4
118	3113	Lillie Shawcroft	So	Merit College Prep	28:40.8
119	775	Bella Strang	So	Herriman HS	28:49.0
120	878	Yve Scribner	So	Timpview HS	29:13.4
121	3264	Macie Slater	Fr	Juab HS	29:17.1
122	876	Alia Pennington	Fr	Timpview HS	29:22.4
123	3290	Melissa Giles	So	Payson HS	30:17.9
124	880	Kate Shapiro	So	Timpview HS	30:26.7
125	3181	Bailee Cragun	So	Wasatch HS	30:34.2
126	854	Ashley Cluff	Fr	Timpview HS	30:40.2
127	3261	Jen Cannell	Fr	Juab HS	30:44.1
128	3049	Aireal Mower	Fr	Manti HS	30:48.1
129	882	Miriam Strain	So	Timpview HS	30:59.5
130	3445	Cheadaisia Descheny	Fr	Richfield HS	31:01.4
131	3052	Rebecca Williams	So	Manti HS	31:20.2
132	866	Caroline Jarvis	So	Timpview HS	31:30.4
133	3262	Talea Frampton	Fr	Juab HS	31:47.9
134	3492	Madison Pitts	So	Salem Hills HS	32:18.5
135	861	Alyssa Giles	Fr	Timpview HS	32:19.4
136	885	Catherine Wright	So	Timpview HS	32:20.0
137	3289	Katie Choules	So	Payson HS	33:24.8
138	3076	Claire Callister	Fr	Dixie High School	34:35.3
139	869	Claire Kulbeth	Fr	Timpview HS	36:54.0
140	3128	Makayla Plant	So	Pleasant Grove HS	37:05.5
141	3123	Kymbal Carlson	So	Pleasant Grove HS	39:10.8
142	3050	Celestia Mower	So	Manti HS	39:14.2
143	2797	Rachel Parker	Fr	Hurricane HS	40:03.5
144	877	Carly Pope	Fr	Timpview HS	45:29.6
145	3108	Jenny Miller	Fr	Merit College Prep	49:06.3
146	874	Anna Oldroyd	Fr	Timpview HS	1:38:48.5
147	771	Brooklyn Smith	So	Herriman HS	2:37:39.5
148	760	Ainzlee Enger	So	Herriman HS	2:37:54.6
149	765	Bella Jones	Fr	Herriman HS	2:38:58.6
150	683	Sydney Black	So	Salem Hills HS	2:39:41.3
151	687	Lucy Groberg	Fr	Salem Hills HS	2:39:51.0
152	686	Lindsay Goold	Fr	Salem Hills HS	2:40:52.1