Girls 3 Miles Frosh/Soph
Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1. 667 Sarah Merrill So 1. Lone Peak HS 19:33.1 1
2. 132 Madi Strasner So 1. Desert Hills HS 20:00.2 2
3. 656 Emmilee Chatfield So 2. Lone Peak HS 20:02.6 3
4. 16 Chloe Myres Fr 1. Cottonwood HS 20:08.0
5. 674 Anna Scholes So 3. Lone Peak HS 20:16.3 4
6. 451 Marissa Williams So 1. Westlake HS 20:27.6 5
7. 654 Makayla Beck So 4. Lone Peak HS 20:33.0 6
8. 14 Lily Evans So 2. Cottonwood HS 20:47.4
9. 600 Abbey Hansen Fr 1. Real Salt Lake Acad 21:02.0
10. 599 Samantha Gordon So 2. Real Salt Lake Acad 21:05.7
11. 662 Chyna Hartle So 5. Lone Peak HS 21:10.5 7
12. 677 Melissa Terry So 6. Lone Peak HS 21:16.0 8
13. 259 Rachel Mortensen So 1. Mountain View HS 21:26.6
14. 593 Abigail Holman Fr 1. Panguitch 21:30.6
15. 361 Rylee Openshaw So 1. Payson HS 21:30.8
16. 441 Emily Hawkes So 2. Westlake HS 21:34.8 9
17. 754 Mckenna Maroney Fr 1. Provo HS 21:36.9 10
18. 655 Camilla Bradshaw Fr 7. Lone Peak HS 21:40.6 11
19. 666 Morgan Mason So 8. Lone Peak HS 21:40.7
20. 658 Rebekah Daniels So 9. Lone Peak HS 21:41.3
21. 679 Kate Tew Fr 10. Lone Peak HS 21:44.8
22. 131 Kennedi Schimbeck So 2. Desert Hills HS 21:48.8 12
23. 134 Kailani Zufelt Fr 3. Desert Hills HS 21:49.0 13
24. 448 Lizzie Sampson Fr 3. Westlake HS 21:57.6 14
25. 663 Emmy Hilstead Fr 11. Lone Peak HS 22:00.3
26. 133 Corie Walker Fr 4. Desert Hills HS 22:05.5 15
27. 306 Shaye Barker Fr 1. Copper Hills HS 22:07.2
28. 683 Molli Wright Fr 12. Lone Peak HS 22:08.7
29. 360 Grace Marsh So 2. Payson HS 22:21.5
30. 120 Elise Burton So 5. Desert Hills HS 22:26.8 16
31. 752 Hannah Jorgensen So 2. Provo HS 22:33.4 17
32. 751 Kate Golding Fr 3. Provo HS 22:38.9 18
33. 617 Hannah Allred Fr 1. American Heritage 22:49.8
34. 594 Lacey Marshall Fr 2. Panguitch 22:57.2
35. 911 Cameron Prescott Fr 1. Timpanogos HS 23:00.8 19
36. 125 Kenzee Gubler Fr 6. Desert Hills HS 23:02.7 20
37. 308 Grace Emett So 2. Copper Hills HS 23:06.9
38. 750 Cassidy Fife So 4. Provo HS 23:23.1 21
39. 437 Cheyenne Allen Fr 4. Westlake HS 23:30.9 22
40. 678 Jane Tew Fr 13. Lone Peak HS 23:38.0
41. 305 Elizabeth Anderson Fr 3. Copper Hills HS 23:47.4
42. 657 Margaret Clarke Fr 14. Lone Peak HS 23:51.1
43. 910 Ashley Min So 2. Timpanogos HS 23:51.7 23
44. 443 Emma Jex Fr 5. Westlake HS 23:54.2 24
45. 592 Corryn Anderson Sr 3. Panguitch 23:54.3
46. 669 Nicole Milla So 15. Lone Peak HS 23:55.5
47. 668 Natasha Milla So 16. Lone Peak HS 23:56.3
48. 17 Siarra Sherod So 3. Cottonwood HS 23:58.0
49. 128 Sarah Klomp Fr 7. Desert Hills HS 23:58.3 25
50. 121 Aubrey Carrick So 8. Desert Hills HS 23:59.0
51. 40 Breena Bailey So 1. West Jordan HS 24:10.6
52. 808 Katelin Dempsey Fr 1. Spanish Fork HS 24:24.2 26
53. 257 Tessa Conrad Fr 2. Mountain View HS 24:31.1
54. 438 Anne Ballard Fr 6. Westlake HS 24:33.9 27
55. 220 Aubry Cook Fr 1. North Sanpete HS 24:36.4
56. 748 Allison Bartholomew Fr 5. Provo HS 24:36.9 28
57. 450 Paige Tenney Fr 7. Westlake HS 24:38.1 29
58. 442 Sydney Holmer So 8. Westlake HS 24:47.0
59. 902 Kali Benson Fr 3. Timpanogos HS 25:01.7 30
60. 389 Alice Grover Fr 1. Manti HS 25:06.2 31
61. 130 Jessica Schick Fr 9. Desert Hills HS 25:09.9
62. 129 Hera Schick So 10. Desert Hills HS 25:12.3
63. 916 Kysa Webb So 4. Timpanogos HS 25:13.0 32
64. 749 Emily Cannegieter So 6. Provo HS 25:14.6 33
65. 675 Elisabeth Stott So 17. Lone Peak HS 25:22.1
66. 915 Malina Smith So 5. Timpanogos HS 25:27.8 34
67. 672 Samantha Rasband So 18. Lone Peak HS 25:28.7
68. 391 Savannah Withers So 2. Manti HS 25:37.7 35
69. 387 BreAnna Bratton So 3. Manti HS 25:46.9 36
70. 123 Emma Fonger So 11. Desert Hills HS 25:49.1
71. 193 Olivia Woodword So 1. Pleasant Grove HS 25:54.9 37
72. 653 Hannah Bartholomew Fr 19. Lone Peak HS 25:56.0
73. 811 Jessica Sanchez Fr 2. Spanish Fork HS 26:00.7 38
74. 124 Maya Gerber Fr 12. Desert Hills HS 26:04.0
75. 513 Emma Brown So 1. Orem HS 26:04.3 39
76. 859 Maysie Scholes Jr 1. Union HS 26:18.4
77. 311 Avery Hiller Fr 4. Copper Hills HS 26:20.3
78. 661 Kylie Goulding So 20. Lone Peak HS 26:28.4
79. 388 Kaitlyn Chidester So 4. Manti HS 26:36.4 40
80. 857 Halli Hales So 2. Union HS 26:40.4
81. 907 Anna Hale So 6. Timpanogos HS 26:41.7 41
82. 516 Mckenzie Jordan Fr 2. Orem HS 26:44.3 42
83. 15 Lilly Golden Fr 4. Cottonwood HS 26:48.0
84. 522 Brittney Williams So 3. Orem HS 26:58.4 43
85. 520 Brynli Tullis Fr 4. Orem HS 26:59.4 44
86. 119 Sydney Anderson Fr 13. Desert Hills HS 27:07.5
87. 514 Jet Galland Fr 5. Orem HS 27:08.1 45
88. 807 Jessica Dempsey So 3. Spanish Fork HS 27:22.3 46
89. 670 Grace Peeler So 21. Lone Peak HS 27:26.3
90. 519 Leslie Saavedra So 6. Orem HS 27:50.2 47
91. 901 Lydia Altamiranda So 7. Timpanogos HS 27:51.0 48
92. 903 Grace Floyd So 8. Timpanogos HS 28:06.7
93. 440 Rylie Davis Fr 9. Westlake HS 28:34.0
94. 190 Heidi Ericksen So 2. Pleasant Grove HS 28:35.1 49
95. 809 Kami Holt So 4. Spanish Fork HS 28:43.3 50
96. 521 Skye Tullis Fr 7. Orem HS 28:44.9 51
97. 258 Lexi Hansen So 3. Mountain View HS 28:52.5
98. 446 Jessica Mackay So 10. Westlake HS 28:52.8
99. 957 Maisy Merchant So 4. Mountain View HS 28:52.9
100. 671 Katie Rands Fr 22. Lone Peak HS 29:20.1
101. 956 Aireal Mower Fr 5. Manti HS 29:26.2 52
102. 189 Kymbal Carlson So 3. Pleasant Grove HS 29:45.3 53
103. 518 Hannah Riley Fr 8. Orem HS 29:52.7
104. 187 Shaylee Anderson So 4. Pleasant Grove HS 30:28.5 54
105. 237 Hope Williams Fr 1. American Leadership Acad 30:29.9
106. 192 Makayla Plant So 5. Pleasant Grove HS 30:30.5 55
107. 122 Camryn Coder Fr 14. Desert Hills HS 30:37.2
108. 447 Ellie Manwaring So 11. Westlake HS 31:03.0
109. 906 Rebekah Hakala So 9. Timpanogos HS 31:30.4
110. 810 Marley Jensen So 5. Spanish Fork HS 31:50.0 56
111. 912 Jasmine Ruales So 10. Timpanogos HS 32:13.6
112. 904 Brooklyn Gardner Fr 11. Timpanogos HS 32:54.4
113. 905 Hope Golly Fr 12. Timpanogos HS 33:06.6
114. 909 Emily Maidonad So 13. Timpanogos HS 33:25.9
115. 515 Vanessa Jeffries So 9. Orem HS 34:13.5
116. 805 Sydney Berger So 6. Spanish Fork HS 34:40.6 57
117. 390 Celestia Mower So 6. Manti HS 37:06.8 58