2018 Sky View Invitational
Sky View High School
Smithfield, UT
April 21, 2018
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Caleb Christensen JR Sky View HS 11.14 10
2 Jon Hansen JR Sky View HS 11.44 8
3 Jace Dart JR Mountain Crest HS 11.82 6
4 Isaac Larsen FR Logan HS 11.86 5
5 Tony Torres JR Sky View HS 11.90 4
6 Duncan McRae SR Sky View HS 11.96 3
7 Colbyn Kucharski SO Roy HS 11.98 2
8 Brian Kwon SR Ridgeline HS 11.99 1
9 Kinnen Clark SR Rich High Boys 12.04
9 Aaron Leishman SR Mountain Crest HS 12.04
11 Andrew Iverson SO Preston High School 12.09
11 Traeson Martindale SO Sky View HS 12.09
13 Nathan Orton SO Logan HS 12.14
14 Micah White JR Ridgeline HS 12.17
15 Scott Dunn SO Preston High School 12.24
16 Kaleb Sitivong SO Roy HS 12.26
17 Joseph Edlund SO Mountain Crest HS 12.29
18 Jaxsen Fage SO Roy HS 12.30
19 Will Geraci SR Jackson Hole 12.33
20 Kayson Krebs SO Green Canyon HS 12.34
21 Carson Hill SO Roy HS 12.40
22 Luke Armijo SR Jackson Hole 12.50
23 Caden Wiegman SO Mountain Crest HS 12.64
24 Antuan Phillips JR Sky View HS 12.65
25 Samuel Heaton JR Mountain Crest HS 12.69
26 Tait Rawlings FR Preston High School 12.70
27 Sam Neiderhauser SR Logan HS 12.73
28 Trey Davis SR Logan HS 12.80
29 Donald Phillips FR Ridgeline HS 12.90
30 Austin Pettley SO Green Canyon HS 12.91
31 Colten Hislop SO Rich High Boys 12.93
32 Ryan Marlatt SR Roy HS 12.96
33 Ben Brown JR Jackson Hole 12.99
34 Gordon Knapp SO Preston High School 13.06
35 Logan Romney SO Preston High School 13.10
36 Flynt Silva SO Rich High Boys 13.24
37 Jesus Ponce-Ramirez FR Jackson Hole 14.13
NM Ben Hoffman SR Green Canyon HS NM
NM Chey Russell JR Green Canyon HS NM
NM Evan Brunner SO Jackson Hole NM
NM Jason Puente JR Jackson Hole NM
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Alisabeth Apedaile FR Mountain Crest HS 13.20 10
2 Annie Rawlinson JR Sky View HS 13.26 8
3 Shannon Jensen SR Logan HS 13.46 6
4 Olivia Smith SO Ridgeline HS 13.58 5
5 Kylie Rogers SO Sky View HS 13.71 4
6 Naomi West FR Ridgeline HS 13.80 3
7 Birkli Barrera SO Mountain Crest HS 13.83 1 .500
7 Katyrra Peck FR Sky View HS 13.83 1 .500
9 Dayja Bolton SR Roy HS 13.86
10 Meghan Kendrick JR Ridgeline HS 13.90
11 Autumn Vernon JR Roy HS 13.91
12 Addison Moser FR Preston High School 13.93
13 Reagin Ross JR Jackson Hole 13.96
14 Hallie Hansen SR Ridgeline HS 14.00
15 Emma Teichert SO Cokeville HS 14.10
16 Robyn Morris JR Sky View HS 14.11
17 MacKenzie Weston JR Green Canyon HS 14.12
18 Louisa Goellinger SO Preston High School 14.13
19 Samantha Merrill JR Mountain Crest HS 14.14
20 Laura Lee FR Green Canyon HS 14.17
21 Tana Teichert FR Cokeville HS 14.23
22 Jayden Beach FR Green Canyon HS 14.25
23 Kierra Groll SR Rich High Girls 14.29
24 Afton Jaussi FR Ridgeline HS 14.36
25 Sam Parker SR Sky View HS 14.37
26 Harley Carlisle SR Preston High School 14.38
27 Savannah Buttars SO Sky View HS 14.41
28 Hannah Schwab FR Mountain Crest HS 14.43
29 Tenzi Knowles FR Ridgeline HS 14.44
30 Laurie Reeve SO Logan HS 14.49
30 McKay KIng SR Green Canyon HS 14.49
32 Alexis Woolley SR Logan HS 14.51
33 Aspen Johnson SR Jackson Hole 14.55
34 Kendahl Dustin SR Green Canyon HS 14.63
35 Kinzie Castagno FR Jackson Hole 14.65
36 Savannah Royal JR Preston High School 14.68
37 Sydney Hopkin FR Rich High Girls 14.69
38 Samantha Carlston SO Ridgeline HS 14.70
39 Ragen Rich SO Preston High School 14.79
40 Brittley Calderwood JR Green Canyon HS 14.81
41 Amy Prieto SO Logan HS 14.86
42 Amiya Trenery FR Rich High Girls 14.92
43 Maycee Olsen JR Ridgeline HS 15.02
44 Kysa Johnson FR Rich High Girls 15.09
45 Desi Miller SO Roy HS 15.96
46 Kate Miller FR Jackson Hole 16.05
47 Bentlee Huffaker JR Rich High Girls 17.15
48 Apryl Adams SO Rich High Girls 17.21
49 Megan Tucker SO Jackson Hole 17.91
50 Taylor Rose FR Logan HS 21.67
NM Lauren Frantz SO Jackson Hole NM
NM Hannah Haag SO Jackson Hole NM
NM Katie Haldeman SO Jackson Hole NM
NM Amber Cook FR Rich High Girls NM
NM Kimberly Cubas JR Rich High Girls NM
NM Ariah Valdez SO Roy HS NM
NM Sage Vernon JR Roy HS NM
NM Trinity Hill SR Roy HS NM
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Jon Hansen JR Sky View HS 23.05 10
2 Caleb Christensen JR Sky View HS 23.47 8
3 Brian Kwon SR Ridgeline HS 23.62 6
4 Duncan McRae SR Sky View HS 24.06 5
5 Aaron Leishman SR Mountain Crest HS 24.08 4
6 Traeson Martindale SO Sky View HS 24.17 3
7 Aaron Grothe SO Roy HS 24.23 2
8 Isaac Larsen FR Logan HS 24.27 1
9 Nathan Orton SO Logan HS 24.36
10 Garret Bausman SR Roy HS 24.45
11 Colbyn Kucharski SO Roy HS 24.50
12 Andrew Iverson SO Preston High School 24.74
13 Scott Dunn SO Preston High School 24.82
14 Jaxsen Fage SO Roy HS 24.92
15 Moses Thomander SO Preston High School 24.95
16 Carson Hill SO Roy HS 24.96
17 Caden Wiegman SO Mountain Crest HS 25.34
18 Samuel Heaton JR Mountain Crest HS 25.37
19 Luke Armijo SR Jackson Hole 25.55
20 Bryson Baxter JR Mountain Crest HS 25.77
21 Payden Jensen SO Ridgeline HS 25.89
22 Tait Rawlings FR Preston High School 25.95
23 Augustus Thompson SO Preston High School 26.07
24 Kayson Krebs SO Green Canyon HS 26.12
25 Jaxon Fillmore FR Sky View HS 26.20
26 Chey Russell JR Green Canyon HS 26.37
27 Ryan Marlatt SR Roy HS 26.52
28 Gordon Knapp SO Preston High School 26.62
29 Tyson Lowder JR Green Canyon HS 26.90
30 Isaac Stott JR Mountain Crest HS 27.47
31 Logan Tidwell FR Sky View HS 29.73
NM Jaxon Schenk JR Green Canyon HS NM
NM Jason Puente JR Jackson Hole NM
NM Will Geraci SR Jackson Hole NM
NM Michael Tuckett JR Ridgeline HS NM
NM Jacob Regen FR Green Canyon HS NM
NM Jace Dart JR Mountain Crest HS NM
NM Jovesa Damuni FR Ridgeline HS NM
NM Micah White JR Ridgeline HS NM
NM Alex Allred SO Logan HS NM
NM Levi Linkogle SO Rich High Boys NM
NM Sam Neiderhauser SR Logan HS NM
NM Skyler Averett SR Ridgeline HS NM
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Trinity Hill SR Roy HS 26.38 10
2 Tabitha Smith JR Mountain Crest HS 26.95 8
3 Shannon Jensen SR Logan HS 27.11 6
4 Kylie Rogers SO Sky View HS 27.53 5
5 Annie Rawlinson JR Sky View HS 27.62 4
6 Meghan Kendrick JR Ridgeline HS 28.03 2 .500
6 Katyrra Peck FR Sky View HS 28.03 2 .500
8 Louisa Goellinger SO Preston High School 28.06 1
9 Autumn Vernon JR Roy HS 28.54
10 Reagin Ross JR Jackson Hole 28.57
11 Kierra Groll SR Rich High Girls 28.79
11 Birkli Barrera SO Mountain Crest HS 28.79
13 Samantha Hall SO Sky View HS 28.97
14 Dayja Bolton SR Roy HS 28.98
15 Lauren Theurer FR Ridgeline HS 29.01
16 McKenna Crane FR Green Canyon HS 29.10
17 Samantha Carlston SO Ridgeline HS 29.16
18 Hallie Hansen SR Ridgeline HS 29.18
19 Aspen Johnson SR Jackson Hole 29.19
19 Kaylee Lott JR Mountain Crest HS 29.19
21 Samantha Merrill JR Mountain Crest HS 29.22
22 Rose Coppin SR Logan HS 29.24
22 Sarah Larsen SR Sky View HS 29.24
24 Ariah Valdez SO Roy HS 29.28
25 Olivia Keller SR Mountain Crest HS 29.31
26 Izzy Wappett FR Logan HS 29.35
27 Hannah Schwab FR Mountain Crest HS 29.48
28 Tana Teichert FR Cokeville HS 29.62
29 Kendahl Dustin SR Green Canyon HS 29.79
30 Laurie Reeve SO Logan HS 29.84
31 Brooklyn Heap FR Green Canyon HS 29.85
32 Sydney Hopkin FR Rich High Girls 30.06
33 Maycee Olsen JR Ridgeline HS 30.16
34 Brexli Ware SO Preston High School 30.24
35 Taylor Mckinnon JR Rich High Girls 30.29
36 Quincy Hyde FR Preston High School 30.31
37 Sara Blau FR Green Canyon HS 30.38
38 Jayden Beach FR Green Canyon HS 30.44
39 Mallory Hoffman SO Cokeville HS 30.78
40 Alexis Woolley SR Logan HS 30.79
41 Harley Harmon FR Cokeville HS 30.83
42 Ashley Lowe-Anderson FR Preston High School 30.91
43 Abigail Lyon FR Preston High School 31.73
44 Kysa Johnson FR Rich High Girls 32.16
NM Kally Wangsgard JR Sky View HS NM
NM Sage Vernon JR Roy HS NM
NM Collette Held JR Logan HS NM
NM Desi Miller SO Roy HS NM
NM Addison Moser FR Preston High School NM
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Kyler Burbank SR Preston High School 52.01 10
2 Brian Kwon SR Ridgeline HS 52.16 8
3 Bryce Anderson SO Roy HS 52.50 6
4 Derek Wadsworth SR Preston High School 53.65 5
5 Daniel Gifford SR Rich High Boys 53.67 4
6 Bracken Taylor SO Logan HS 53.83 3
7 Garret Bausman SR Roy HS 54.28 2
8 Brett Roberts SR Preston High School 54.42 1
9 Moses Thomander SO Preston High School 54.75
10 Zach Thatcher SR Sky View HS 54.97
11 Tait Rawlings FR Preston High School 55.04
12 Carson Dushku SR Ridgeline HS 55.56
13 Kason Strate JR Sky View HS 55.82
14 Antuan Phillips JR Sky View HS 56.14
15 Kendrick Clark SR Sky View HS 56.16
16 McKade Hellstern FR Green Canyon HS 56.56
17 Elliot Colazo JR Sky View HS 57.71
18 Isaac Hopkins SO Logan HS 57.91
19 Benjamin Jewkes SR Mountain Crest HS 58.64
20 Travis Whiting SO Green Canyon HS 59.04
21 David Alder SR Green Canyon HS 1:00.54
22 Blake Bryton SO Green Canyon HS 1:04.20
23 Jaidyn Groll FR Rich High Boys 1:09.92
NM Carston Smith FR Mountain Crest HS NM
NM Iliyas Muhammad JR Roy HS NM
NM Trae Fuller SO Mountain Crest HS NM
NM Tiler Zwygart SR Ridgeline HS NM
NM Jaxon Schenk JR Green Canyon HS NM
NM Brody Hills SO Jackson Hole NM
Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Shannon Jensen SR Logan HS 1:00.61 10
2 Trinity Hill SR Roy HS 1:01.58 8
3 Shaylee Priestley SR Preston High School 1:02.23 6
4 Harli Hymas SO Preston High School 1:03.45 5
5 Lindsay Rigby SR Ridgeline HS 1:04.33 4
6 Addison Moser FR Preston High School 1:04.35 3
7 Madison Daniels SO Sky View HS 1:04.93 2
8 Kaycee Linford SR Cokeville HS 1:05.52 1
9 Ariah Valdez SO Roy HS 1:05.93
10 Samantha Carlston SO Ridgeline HS 1:06.34
11 Sierra Gunnell SR Mountain Crest HS 1:07.35
12 Kaitlyn Payne FR Green Canyon HS 1:07.83
13 Anna Delaney SR Logan HS 1:08.12
14 Zoe Curran SR Jackson Hole 1:08.20
15 Laura Lee FR Green Canyon HS 1:08.43
16 McKay KIng SR Green Canyon HS 1:08.75
17 Maddie Lyons SO Green Canyon HS 1:08.93
18 Brooklyn Tidwell SR Sky View HS 1:09.51
19 Sydney Hopkin FR Rich High Girls 1:10.04
20 Sarah Larsen SR Sky View HS 1:10.44
21 Kally Wangsgard JR Sky View HS 1:17.06
NM Brooklyn Heap FR Green Canyon HS NM
NM Gracie Laney FR Logan HS NM
NM Ashley Coppin FR Logan HS NM
NM Emma Larsen JR Mountain Crest HS NM
NM Tabitha Smith JR Mountain Crest HS NM
NM Madison Patrick FR Ridgeline HS NM
NM McKenna Crane FR Green Canyon HS NM
NM Andie Cornish JR Jackson Hole NM
Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Stockton Porter SR Green Canyon HS 2:00.37 10
2 Tiler Zwygart SR Ridgeline HS 2:03.36 8
3 Ian Bressel SO Logan HS 2:05.27 6
4 Ethan Fullmer JR Green Canyon HS 2:06.65 5
5 Reid Newey SR Sky View HS 2:08.23 4
6 Jared Hunt SO Sky View HS 2:08.68 3
7 Spencer Adams FR Ridgeline HS 2:09.06 2
8 Easton Foster FR Logan HS 2:09.49 1
9 Carston Smith FR Mountain Crest HS 2:09.66
10 Teyvin Broadbent SO Ridgeline HS 2:10.31
11 Quinten Wright SO Ridgeline HS 2:10.61
12 Devan Moody JR Cokeville HS 2:11.49
13 Daniel Gifford SR Rich High Boys 2:11.74
14 Danny Groll SR Preston High School 2:13.43
15 Jakobi Dursteler FR Preston High School 2:13.86
16 Luke Andersen SR Ridgeline HS 2:15.50
17 Isaac Palmer JR Preston High School 2:18.06
18 Hayden Meek FR Rich High Boys 2:18.85
19 Ryan Robinson SO Sky View HS 2:20.04
20 Ben Williams FR Jackson Hole 2:20.72
21 Austin Hunt SR Green Canyon HS 2:21.50
22 Nathan Brower JR Mountain Crest HS 2:22.22
23 Jordan Neilson SR Sky View HS 2:22.75
24 Cristian Esquivel FR Green Canyon HS 2:22.92
25 Tyler Haskell JR Sky View HS 2:22.95
26 Wyatt Crowther SO Preston High School 2:24.11
27 Christian Miller SR Roy HS 2:28.44
28 Andreas Loeffler JR Sky View HS 2:29.37
29 Jake Dippel SO Jackson Hole 2:31.15
30 Brent Offutt FR Jackson Hole 2:47.93
31 Tommy Jennings JR Jackson Hole 2:49.50
NM Mitch Carter FR Logan HS NM
NM Ethan Kolasky JR Jackson Hole NM
NM Lincoln Watkins SR Mountain Crest HS NM
NM Banks Walker SO Jackson Hole NM
NM Trae Fuller SO Mountain Crest HS NM
NM Kalin Freeman SR Logan HS NM
NM Alex Rasmussen SO Logan HS NM
Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Arianna Stiener JR Sky View HS 2:22.40 10
2 Elizabeth Needham SR Logan HS 2:25.72 8
3 Ali Shumway SR Preston High School 2:28.88 6
4 Lindsay Rigby SR Ridgeline HS 2:36.02 5
5 Samantha Hall SO Sky View HS 2:37.79 4
6 Gianna Urena JR Ridgeline HS 2:38.99 3
7 Callie Morgan SO Roy HS 2:39.75 2
8 Skylynn Humble SO Roy HS 2:40.25 1
9 Abby Israelsen JR Green Canyon HS 2:40.90
10 Emma Larsen JR Mountain Crest HS 2:41.94
11 Maddie Lyons SO Green Canyon HS 2:42.30
12 Emily Spaulding FR Ridgeline HS 2:42.77
13 Hailey Rigby FR Ridgeline HS 2:43.30
14 Rebecca Reese SO Sky View HS 2:43.80
15 Lauralynn Seamons FR Mountain Crest HS 2:44.27
16 Kaycee Linford SR Cokeville HS 2:46.59
17 Harley Larsen SO Preston High School 2:46.98
18 Aftyn Hale SO Preston High School 2:47.36
19 Ashlyn Marlow SO Preston High School 2:48.62
20 Harmony Hall SR Sky View HS 2:50.42
21 Kyanna Swanson FR Green Canyon HS 2:52.13
22 Ruby Vejar JR Green Canyon HS 2:53.93
23 Jeri Cole FR Green Canyon HS 2:54.18
24 Brooklyn Billings SR Ridgeline HS 2:57.67
25 Kristina Petzold-DeShazo SO Roy HS 2:58.62
25 Anna Nelson SO Preston High School 2:58.62
27 Ashlynn Nelson JR Sky View HS 3:22.00
28 Dori Sinclair FR Jackson Hole 3:27.99
29 Mercedes Sadler SR Ridgeline HS 4:15.00
NM Hannah Sadler FR Green Canyon HS NM
NM Emma Isom FR Mountain Crest HS NM
NM Brooklyn Robins FR Mountain Crest HS NM
NM Gracie Laney FR Logan HS NM
NM Ashley Coppin FR Logan HS NM
NM Anna Brown SO Jackson Hole NM
NM Andie Cornish JR Jackson Hole NM
NM Madeline Webb FR Jackson Hole NM
NM Miranda Riposa JR Jackson Hole NM
NM Tyann Niederhauser SO Mountain Crest HS NM
NM Madison Patrick FR Ridgeline HS NM
NM Savannah Peart SR Rich High Girls NM
Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Curt Crossley SR Roy HS 4:24.01 10
2 Ethan Fullmer JR Green Canyon HS 4:40.38 8
3 Reid Newey SR Sky View HS 4:40.96 6
4 Wyatt Sullivan JR Jackson Hole 4:41.26 5
5 Jared Hunt SO Sky View HS 4:41.67 4
6 Matt Williams SR Jackson Hole 4:43.45 3
7 Riley Reid SO Preston High School 4:45.95 2
8 Jakobi Dursteler FR Preston High School 4:46.28 1
9 Alex Rasmussen SO Logan HS 4:51.95
10 Danny Groll SR Preston High School 4:52.27
10 Austin Hunt SR Green Canyon HS 4:52.27
12 Michael Moyes SR Cokeville HS 4:53.67
13 Jake Porter SO Roy HS 4:53.93
14 Tyler Moyes FR Cokeville HS 4:54.61
15 Wyatt Crowther SO Preston High School 4:55.29
16 Mitch Carter FR Logan HS 4:55.59
17 Ethan Bird FR Cokeville HS 4:57.42
18 Matthew Thomas SO Cokeville HS 4:59.55
19 Jordan Neilson SR Sky View HS 4:59.71
20 Josh Reeder FR West Side HS 5:03.29
21 Sam Jeppsen FR Preston High School 5:05.78
22 Tyler Haskell JR Sky View HS 5:06.76
23 Hayden Meek FR Rich High Boys 5:08.01
24 Tyson Merrill FR Mountain Crest HS 5:08.84
25 Christian Miller SR Roy HS 5:12.01
26 Nathan Brower JR Mountain Crest HS 5:14.34
27 Dawson Leffler FR Preston High School 5:14.48
28 Drew Moldenhauer JR Rich High Boys 5:17.83
29 Brent Offutt FR Jackson Hole 5:20.91
30 Alex Allred SO Logan HS 5:20.94
31 Truman Engler SO Sky View HS 5:23.26
32 Andreas Loeffler JR Sky View HS 5:23.38
33 Chris Gailbraith SR Jackson Hole 5:24.93
34 Cristian Esquivel FR Green Canyon HS 5:25.30
35 Daxton Broadhead FR Ridgeline HS 5:31.52
36 Garrett Spaulding SO Ridgeline HS 5:32.63
37 Samuel Doxey JR Ridgeline HS 5:32.86
38 Alex Barlow FR Mountain Crest HS 5:36.82
39 Braxton Stoker FR Mountain Crest HS 5:38.13
40 Ethan Kolasky JR Jackson Hole 5:40.66
41 Tyrone Luke FR Mountain Crest HS 5:51.58
42 Aaron Cook FR Rich High Boys 6:08.53
NM Spencer Adams FR Ridgeline HS NM
NM Nikolas Britt SR Mountain Crest HS NM
NM Jordan Clark SO Roy HS NM
NM Travis Gifford FR Rich High Boys NM
NM Blake Olsen JR West Side HS NM
Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Arianna Stiener JR Sky View HS 5:14.28 10
2 Madison Patrick FR Ridgeline HS 5:24.91 8
3 Elizabeth Needham SR Logan HS 5:25.88 6
4 Andie Cornish JR Jackson Hole 5:31.23 5
5 Janetta Teichert SR Cokeville HS 5:34.30 4
6 Rosalie Daval JR Jackson Hole 5:43.45 3
7 Brooklyn Billings SR Ridgeline HS 5:44.21 2
8 Callie Morgan SO Roy HS 5:48.35 1
9 Amy Kropp SR Logan HS 5:50.19
10 Paige Shumway SO Preston High School 5:56.32
11 Lily Brazil JR Jackson Hole 5:57.13
12 Skylynn Humble SO Roy HS 5:58.86
13 Abby Johnson FR Cokeville HS 5:59.57
14 Katelyn Petersen SR Cokeville HS 6:00.30
15 Morgan Scott SO Roy HS 6:03.52
16 Harmony Hall SR Sky View HS 6:04.32
17 Whytney Murdock FR Cokeville HS 6:04.53
18 Lauren Thomson JR Rich High Girls 6:05.41
19 Kyanna Swanson FR Green Canyon HS 6:09.75
20 Taylor Hancey FR Green Canyon HS 6:11.38
21 Kayla Fuller JR Ridgeline HS 6:11.66
22 Lauren Hancey FR Green Canyon HS 6:14.53
23 Avery Billings FR Ridgeline HS 6:22.06
24 Savannah Peart SR Rich High Girls 6:23.01
25 Bella Jensen SO Green Canyon HS 6:25.48
26 Isabella Perez JR Logan HS 6:25.84
27 Kristina Petzold-DeShazo SO Roy HS 6:26.39
28 Harley Larsen SO Preston High School 6:27.01
29 Hannah Sadler FR Green Canyon HS 6:28.57
30 Lauralynn Seamons FR Mountain Crest HS 6:30.55
31 Bergen Madsen SO Green Canyon HS 6:33.83
32 Hally Gittins JR Ridgeline HS 6:35.22
33 Birch Klomparens SO Jackson Hole 6:45.35
34 Piper Bates JR Mountain Crest HS 6:48.64
35 Anna Nelson SO Preston High School 6:54.45
36 Kylie Haskell FR Sky View HS 6:59.96
37 Kirina Johnson JR Rich High Girls 7:25.20
38 London Mortensen FR Sky View HS 7:29.64
39 Leah Granadino FR Sky View HS 8:01.36
NM Sienna Taylor SO Jackson Hole NM
NM Abigail Smith FR Mountain Crest HS NM
NM Kelli Camire SO Mountain Crest HS NM
NM Christina Tripp JR West Side HS NM
Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Riley Reid SO Preston High School 10:03.96 10
2 Jacob Moffat SO West Side HS 10:04.78 8
3 Kalin Freeman SR Logan HS 10:11.01 6
4 Josh Harrison SO Preston High School 10:15.29 5
5 Kade Hatten SO Jackson Hole 10:16.81 4
6 Sam Jeppsen FR Preston High School 10:17.78 3
7 Quinten Wright SO Ridgeline HS 10:34.58 2
8 Mac Staryk JR Jackson Hole 10:34.72 1
9 Tyler Haskell JR Sky View HS 10:38.20
10 Ben Williams FR Jackson Hole 10:40.35
11 Branson Sharp FR Green Canyon HS 10:49.99
12 Chris Denis SR Jackson Hole 10:55.24
13 Drew Moldenhauer JR Rich High Boys 10:57.82
14 Paul Bradford SR Logan HS 11:01.62
15 Tyson Merrill FR Mountain Crest HS 11:07.05
16 Dawson Leffler FR Preston High School 11:14.38
17 Carson Field JR Green Canyon HS 11:17.53
18 Timothy Bradford FR Logan HS 11:17.54
19 Truman Engler SO Sky View HS 11:19.88
20 Elijah Weenig SO Jackson Hole 11:21.94
21 Tanner Jenkins SO Green Canyon HS 11:30.15
22 Collin Simon SO Ridgeline HS 11:32.70
23 Jake Dippel SO Jackson Hole 11:35.56
24 Ryan Kirby SR Mountain Crest HS 11:36.66
25 Ethen Bartlett FR Mountain Crest HS 11:39.66
26 Cameron Grandy SR Green Canyon HS 11:43.00
27 Samuel Doxey JR Ridgeline HS 12:02.29
28 Bodie Streadbeck JR Preston High School 12:11.90
29 Austin Wood JR Preston High School 12:18.87
30 Daxton Broadhead FR Ridgeline HS 12:23.07
31 Joseph Eck FR Sky View HS 12:30.17
32 Travis Gifford FR Rich High Boys 12:43.38
33 Jaren Pugmire FR Sky View HS 13:25.70
34 Nathan May FR Sky View HS 13:41.17
NM Dallin McRae JR Logan HS NM
Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Madison Flippence SR Mountain Crest HS 12:24.83 10
2 Paige Shumway SO Preston High School 12:54.25 8
3 Christina Tripp JR West Side HS 12:55.87 6
4 Emily Spaulding FR Ridgeline HS 13:03.69 5
5 Bella Jensen SO Green Canyon HS 13:05.01 4
6 Natasha Muromcew FR Jackson Hole 13:06.11 3
7 Kayla Fuller JR Ridgeline HS 13:19.15 2
8 Jackie Leifson SR Rich High Girls 13:47.60 1
9 Natalie Phelps SR Green Canyon HS 14:14.63
10 Lillyan Larsen FR Ridgeline HS 14:40.77
11 Rebecca Sweeten SO Ridgeline HS 14:41.53
12 Kylie Haskell FR Sky View HS 14:54.19
13 Mercedes Sadler SR Ridgeline HS 14:56.34
14 Miranda Riposa JR Jackson Hole 14:57.58
15 London Mortensen FR Sky View HS 15:45.04
NM Kyanna Swanson FR Green Canyon HS NM
NM Kimberly Cubas JR Rich High Girls NM
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Stetson Pendleton SR Preston High School 16.69 10
2 Emma Teichert SO Cokeville HS 17.12 8
3 Ryley Thompson FR Green Canyon HS 17.51 6
4 Ellie Smith SO Sky View HS 17.59 5
5 Alexis Harris SO Preston High School 17.76 4
6 Leona Teichert JR Cokeville HS 17.83 3
7 Alli Penrose JR Sky View HS 18.11 2
8 Jueliet Menoloscino JR Jackson Hole 18.17 1
9 Amillia Chatterton SO Preston High School 18.28
10 Alison Pehrson SO Mountain Crest HS 18.52
11 Rachel Young JR Green Canyon HS 18.55
12 Rachel Berger SR Sky View HS 18.61
13 Cierra Thomas SR Ridgeline HS 18.62
14 Ragen Rich SO Preston High School 18.68
15 Chandler Schramm JR Green Canyon HS 18.69
16 Rachel Rasmussen JR Mountain Crest HS 18.78
17 Rylee Teichert FR Cokeville HS 18.90
18 Amy Prieto SO Logan HS 19.18
19 Savanna Selley SO Preston High School 19.21
20 Anna Hooley SO Sky View HS 19.27
21 Janica Carver JR Rich High Girls 19.45
22 Halle Dunkley JR Sky View HS 19.57
23 Naomi Pitcher SO Green Canyon HS 19.60
24 Savannah Priestley SO Preston High School 20.15
25 Alyssa Crouch SO West Side HS 20.22
26 Harley Harmon FR Cokeville HS 20.81
27 Mallory Hoffman SO Cokeville HS 21.08
28 Katrina Oliver FR Ridgeline HS 21.51
29 Ashley Dawes SO Sky View HS 21.53
NM Brittany Wood SR Mountain Crest HS NM
NM Caroline Reeder SR Green Canyon HS NM
NM Skylynn Humble SO Roy HS NM
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Cyrus Rindlisbaucher JR West Side HS 16.12 10
2 Zachary Oliver SR Ridgeline HS 16.55 8
3 Bentley Johnson JR Cokeville HS 16.57 6
4 Nathan Chugg SR Sky View HS 16.89 5
5 Andrew Iverson SO Preston High School 16.91 4
6 Drew Glover SR Sky View HS 16.97 3
7 Tony Torres JR Sky View HS 17.20 2
8 Dax Smith JR Sky View HS 17.25 1
9 Walter Iverson JR Preston High School 17.95
10 Travis Pocock JR Green Canyon HS 18.03
11 Jonah Olson SR Green Canyon HS 18.09
12 Blake Bryton SO Green Canyon HS 18.28
13 Jadyn Christensen SR Roy HS 18.34
14 Augustus Thompson SO Preston High School 18.52
15 Humberto Juarez JR Green Canyon HS 18.65
16 Dax Hanson SO Sky View HS 19.04
17 Trey Davis SR Logan HS 19.12
18 Jacob Salvesen SO Ridgeline HS 19.17
19 Josh Backlund SO Green Canyon HS 19.55
20 Henry Hallock SO Sky View HS 20.02
21 Quinn Corry SO Roy HS 20.51
22 Rett Robertson SO Preston High School 20.61
23 Riley Taylor FR Rich High Boys 21.28
24 Hunter Bingham FR Ridgeline HS 21.53
25 Kaden Hudson FR Ridgeline HS 23.50
26 Matthew Jessen FR Rich High Boys 24.69
NM Bryant White JR Mountain Crest HS NM
NM Jarom Miller SR Unattached NM
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Dax Smith JR Sky View HS 42.31 10
2 Andrew Iverson SO Preston High School 43.24 8
3 Drew Glover SR Sky View HS 43.47 6
4 Zachary Oliver SR Ridgeline HS 43.61 5
5 Nathan Chugg SR Sky View HS 43.81 4
6 Londan Duffin JR Sky View HS 44.26 3
7 Isaac Larsen FR Logan HS 44.45 2
8 Quinn Corry SO Roy HS 45.55 1
9 Tony Torres JR Sky View HS 45.75
10 Jr (Jonacani) Damuni JR Ridgeline HS 45.77
11 Bentley Johnson JR Cokeville HS 46.01
12 Jadyn Christensen SR Roy HS 46.24
13 Benjamin Johnson SR Ridgeline HS 46.57
14 Ben Brown JR Jackson Hole 46.97
15 Rett Robertson SO Preston High School 47.60
16 Jacob Salvesen SO Ridgeline HS 47.62
17 Donald Phillips FR Ridgeline HS 48.16
18 Sterling Murdock SR Cokeville HS 48.26
19 Nate Barnes FR Cokeville HS 48.58
20 Samuel Heaton JR Mountain Crest HS 48.67
21 Travis Pocock JR Green Canyon HS 48.82
22 Aiden Laney SR Logan HS 49.56
23 Miles Haslam SR Mountain Crest HS 49.81
24 Siem Abai FR Logan HS 50.82
25 Dax Hanson SO Sky View HS 50.84
NM Indiana Pritchett JR Mountain Crest HS NM
NM Caden Adair SO Ridgeline HS NM
NM Augustus Thompson SO Preston High School NM
NM Walter Iverson JR Preston High School NM
NM Dillion Robinson JR West Side HS NM
NM Jarom Miller SR Unattached NM
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Stetson Pendleton SR Preston High School 46.76 10
2 Emma Teichert SO Cokeville HS 47.72 8
3 Olivia Smith SO Ridgeline HS 48.36 6
4 Ryley Thompson FR Green Canyon HS 49.99 5
5 Ellie Smith SO Sky View HS 51.03 4
6 Alexis Harris SO Preston High School 51.18 3
7 Rachel Berger SR Sky View HS 52.01 2
8 Amillia Chatterton SO Preston High School 52.14 1
9 Ragen Rich SO Preston High School 52.19
10 Savannah Buttars SO Sky View HS 52.50
11 Rachel Young JR Green Canyon HS 53.26
12 Alison Pehrson SO Mountain Crest HS 53.49
13 Grace Garlock FR Mountain Crest HS 53.54
14 Leona Teichert JR Cokeville HS 53.57
15 Jackie Leifson SR Rich High Girls 53.70
16 Jueliet Menoloscino JR Jackson Hole 53.86
17 Lauren Theurer FR Ridgeline HS 53.89
18 Ruby Vejar JR Green Canyon HS 53.90
19 Mallory Hoffman SO Cokeville HS 54.00
20 Kelli Camire SO Mountain Crest HS 54.09
21 Amy Prieto SO Logan HS 54.30
22 Harley Harmon FR Cokeville HS 55.14
23 Sara Blau FR Green Canyon HS 55.39
24 Savannah Priestley SO Preston High School 55.49
25 Anna Hooley SO Sky View HS 55.61
26 Janica Carver JR Rich High Girls 55.65
27 Savanna Selley SO Preston High School 55.68
28 Katrina Oliver FR Ridgeline HS 55.96
29 Rebecca Oborn JR Ridgeline HS 56.03
30 Makayla Johnson SO Sky View HS 58.38
NM Sarah Frandsen JR Ridgeline HS NM
NM Caroline Reeder SR Green Canyon HS NM
NM Brittany Wood SR Mountain Crest HS NM
NM Jeri Cole FR Green Canyon HS NM
NM Paola Hahn SO Roy HS NM
Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Caleb Christensen JR Sky View HS 6.77 22-02.75 10
2 Kinnen Clark SR Rich High Boys 6.15 20-02.25 8
3 Brody McKinnon SO Logan HS 6.07 19-11.00 6
4 Jon Hansen JR Sky View HS 5.97 19-07.25 5
5 Will Geraci SR Jackson Hole 5.92 19-05.25 4
6 Zach Thatcher SR Sky View HS 5.90 19-04.25 3
7 Jace Dart JR Mountain Crest HS 5.85 19-02.50 2
8 Isaac Larsen FR Logan HS 5.85 19-02.50 1
9 Jaxon Smith SR Preston High School 5.71 18-08.75
10 Daniel Holverson SO Roy HS 5.65 18-06.50
11 Dmitry Wilkins SO Logan HS 5.61 18-05.00
12 Trae Fuller SO Mountain Crest HS 5.60 18-04.50
13 Cole Hammon SO Roy HS 5.59 18-04.25
14 Pearson Evans SO Jackson Hole 5.54 18-02.00
15 Luke Armijo SR Jackson Hole 5.53 18-01.75
16 Trevor Barrus SR Sky View HS 5.47 17-11.25
17 Aaron Grothe SO Roy HS 5.45 17-10.50
18 Gabriel Dayton SO Green Canyon HS 5.44 17-10.25
19 Trey Davis SR Logan HS 5.40 17-08.75
20 Nate Barnes FR Cokeville HS 5.40 17-08.75
21 Samuel Heaton JR Mountain Crest HS 5.40 17-08.50
22 Kaleb Sitivong SO Roy HS 5.40 17-08.50
23 Devyn Donahue SO Cokeville HS 5.38 17-08.00
24 Caden Adair SO Ridgeline HS 5.32 17-05.50
25 Benjamin Johnson SR Ridgeline HS 5.29 17-04.50
26 Sterling Murdock SR Cokeville HS 5.26 17-03.00
27 Scott Dunn SO Preston High School 5.22 17-01.50
28 Kendrick Clark SR Sky View HS 5.21 17-01.25
29 Miles Haslam SR Mountain Crest HS 5.17 16-11.50
30 Eli Waddoups SO Preston High School 5.12 16-09.75
31 Josh Backlund SO Green Canyon HS 5.07 16-07.50
32 McKay Rigby SR Preston High School 5.06 16-07.25
33 Walker Palmer SR Preston High School 5.02 16-05.75
34 Kasin Trenery JR Rich High Boys 4.98 16-04.00
35 Gordon Knapp SO Preston High School 4.93 16-02.00
36 Henry Hershock FR Jackson Hole 4.81 15-09.50
37 Levi Linkogle SO Rich High Boys 4.58 15-00.50
38 Nick Weaver FR Cokeville HS 4.54 14-11.00
39 Jesse Stevenson SO Jackson Hole 4.48 14-08.50
40 Jesus Ponce-Ramirez FR Jackson Hole 4.13 13-06.50
41 Riley Taylor FR Rich High Boys 3.52 11-06.50
DNS Conner Greer FR Rich High Boys DNS DNS
DNS Tiler Zwygart SR Ridgeline HS DNS DNS
DNS Duncan McRae SR Sky View HS DNS DNS
DNS Jr (Jonacani) Damuni JR Ridgeline HS DNS DNS
DNS Tyler Robinson SR Green Canyon HS DNS DNS
DNS Ben Hoffman SR Green Canyon HS DNS DNS
Girl's Long Jump Varsity Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Alisabeth Apedaile FR Mountain Crest HS 5.37 17-07.50 10
2 Tess Lawson SO Ridgeline HS 4.99 16-04.50 8
3 Rose Coppin SR Logan HS 4.91 16-01.50 6
4 Aleena Wilcox SO Ridgeline HS 4.88 16-00.25 5
5 Lauren Frantz SO Jackson Hole 4.72 15-06.00 4
6 Mailey Hadley SR Roy HS 4.71 15-05.50 3
7 Autumn Vernon JR Roy HS 4.70 15-05.25 2
8 Savannah Royal JR Preston High School 4.67 15-04.00 1
9 Paige Smart SR Preston High School 4.49 14-09.00
10 Janae Teichert JR Cokeville HS 4.39 14-04.75
11 Tana Teichert FR Cokeville HS 4.38 14-04.50
12 McKay KIng SR Green Canyon HS 4.35 14-03.25
13 Robyn Morris JR Sky View HS 4.34 14-03.00
14 Emma Johnson SO Preston High School 4.34 14-02.75
15 Taylor Rose FR Logan HS 4.33 14-02.50
16 Kaitlyn Hoffman FR Green Canyon HS 4.32 14-02.25
17 Mykelle Coats SR Sky View HS 4.28 14-00.50
18 Charlee Jewkes SR Green Canyon HS 4.27 14-00.25
19 Louisa Goellinger SO Preston High School 4.25 13-11.25
20 Amiya Trenery FR Rich High Girls 4.23 13-10.50
21 Rylee Teichert FR Cokeville HS 4.21 13-10.00
22 Ashley Nielsen SR Ridgeline HS 4.18 13-08.75
23 Alaena Larsen JR Green Canyon HS 4.06 13-04.00
24 Tabitha Sandberg JR Jackson Hole 4.01 13-02.00
25 Carly Griffeths SO Preston High School 3.95 12-11.50
26 Elsie Murphy JR Sky View HS 3.91 12-10.00
27 Kate Miller FR Jackson Hole 3.88 12-09.00
28 Dylan Kling SO Jackson Hole 3.84 12-07.25
29 Charmayne Huffaker JR Rich High Girls 3.57 11-08.50
30 Kirina Johnson JR Rich High Girls 3.21 10-06.50
DNS Cierra Thomas SR Ridgeline HS DNS DNS
DNS Taylor Mckinnon JR Rich High Girls DNS DNS
DNS Morgan Scott SO Roy HS DNS DNS
DNS Deixa Crafts SO Sky View HS DNS DNS
DNS Tenna Child SR Mountain Crest HS DNS DNS
DNS Katie Haldeman SO Jackson Hole DNS DNS
DNS Eliot Hutchinson SO Jackson Hole DNS DNS
DNS Collette Held JR Logan HS DNS DNS
DNS Drew Broadhurst JR Logan HS DNS DNS
DNS Sage Vernon JR Roy HS DNS DNS
Boy's Triple Jump Varsity Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Will Geraci SR Jackson Hole 12.27 40-03.00 10
2 Zach Thatcher SR Sky View HS 12.20 40-00.50 8
3 Pearson Evans SO Jackson Hole 12.19 40-00.00 6
4 Jaxon Smith SR Preston High School 11.96 39-03.00 5
5 Bentley Johnson JR Cokeville HS 11.96 39-03.00 4
6 Sterling Murdock SR Cokeville HS 11.85 38-10.75 3
7 Scott Dunn SO Preston High School 11.53 37-10.00 2
8 Eli Waddoups SO Preston High School 11.38 37-04.00 1
9 Taite Priestley FR Preston High School 11.36 37-03.25
10 McKay Rigby SR Preston High School 11.28 37-00.25
11 Luke Armijo SR Jackson Hole 11.01 36-01.50
12 Gordon Knapp SO Preston High School 10.95 35-11.00
13 Jason Puente JR Jackson Hole 10.82 35-06.00
14 Titan Saxton FR Sky View HS 10.78 35-04.50
15 Walter Collins FR Sky View HS 10.77 35-04.25
16 Trey Nyman FR Sky View HS 10.70 35-01.25
17 Thomas Salerno FR Jackson Hole 10.21 33-06.00
18 Carlos Hansen JR Sky View HS 10.04 32-11.50
19 Ben Brown JR Jackson Hole 9.97 32-08.75
DNS Brody McKinnon SO Logan HS DNS DNS
DNS Sam Johnson SO Jackson Hole DNS DNS
DNS Tyler Robinson SR Green Canyon HS DNS DNS
Girl's Triple Jump Varsity Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Jueliet Menoloscino JR Jackson Hole 9.56 31-04.50 10
2 Savannah Royal JR Preston High School 9.49 31-01.75 8
3 Charlee Jewkes SR Green Canyon HS 9.45 31-00.00 6
4 Emma Johnson SO Preston High School 9.19 30-02.00 5
5 Reagin Ross JR Jackson Hole 9.05 29-08.25 4
6 Alex Creighton SR Jackson Hole 8.94 29-04.00 3
7 Tana Teichert FR Cokeville HS 8.90 29-02.50 2
8 Paige Smart SR Preston High School 8.89 29-02.25 1
9 Janae Teichert JR Cokeville HS 8.69 28-06.25
10 Rylee Teichert FR Cokeville HS 8.68 28-05.75
11 Alaena Larsen JR Green Canyon HS 8.58 28-02.00
12 Carly Griffeths SO Preston High School 8.33 27-04.00
13 Elsie Murphy JR Sky View HS 7.85 25-09.25
DNS Sarah Gregg JR Jackson Hole DNS DNS
Boy's High Jump Varsity Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Kinnen Clark SR Rich High Boys 1.88 6-02.00 10
2 Ben Hoffman SR Green Canyon HS 1.88 6-02.00 8
3 Taite Priestley FR Preston High School 1.78 5-10.00 6
4 Trevor Barrus SR Sky View HS 1.73 5-08.00 5
5 Brody McKinnon SO Logan HS 1.73 5-08.00 4
6 McKay Rigby SR Preston High School 1.67 5-06.00 3
7 Daniel Holverson SO Roy HS 1.67 5-06.00 2
8 Hunter Fife SR Green Canyon HS 1.67 5-06.00 1
9 Trey Nyman FR Sky View HS 1.62 5-04.00
9 Jackson Ahlmer SO Ridgeline HS 1.62 5-04.00
11 Bracken Taylor SO Logan HS 1.62 5-04.00
DNS Caden Adair SO Ridgeline HS DNS DNS
DNS Conner Greer FR Rich High Boys DNS DNS
DNS Tyler Robinson SR Green Canyon HS DNS DNS
DNS Jonah Olson SR Green Canyon HS DNS DNS
NM Alex Allred SO Logan HS NM NM
NM Stone Sessions JR Sky View HS NM NM
NM Kason Strate JR Sky View HS NM NM
NM Nick Weaver FR Cokeville HS NM NM
NM Levi Linkogle SO Rich High Boys NM NM
NM Riley Taylor FR Rich High Boys NM NM
NM Miles Haslam SR Mountain Crest HS NM NM
NM Nuley Cornia FR Rich High Boys NM NM
NM Ethan Rust SR Green Canyon HS NM NM
NM Kasin Trenery JR Rich High Boys NM NM
Girl's High Jump Varsity Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Taylor Rose FR Logan HS 1.47 4-10.00 10
2 Lauren Frantz SO Jackson Hole 1.47 4-10.00 7
2 Morgan Scott SO Roy HS 1.47 4-10.00 7
4 Aleena Wilcox SO Ridgeline HS 1.47 4-10.00 5
5 Rachel Young JR Green Canyon HS 1.47 4-10.00 4
6 Paige Smart SR Preston High School 1.42 4-08.00 3
7 Rachel Berger SR Sky View HS 1.42 4-08.00 2
8 Kaitlyn Hoffman FR Green Canyon HS 1.42 4-08.00 1
9 Tess Lawson SO Ridgeline HS 1.42 4-08.00
10 Mykelle Coats SR Sky View HS 1.37 4-06.00
10 Rachel Rodgers JR Ridgeline HS 1.37 4-06.00
10 Brexli Ware SO Preston High School 1.37 4-06.00
13 Amiya Trenery FR Rich High Girls 1.37 4-06.00
14 Deixa Crafts SO Sky View HS 1.32 4-04.00
15 Alaena Larsen JR Green Canyon HS 1.32 4-04.00
16 Brooklyn Tidwell SR Sky View HS 1.32 4-04.00
17 Ashley Dawes SO Sky View HS 1.32 4-04.00
18 Rose Coppin SR Logan HS 1.27 4-02.00
18 Elsie Murphy JR Sky View HS 1.27 4-02.00
20 Rylee Teichert FR Cokeville HS 1.27 4-02.00
21 Eliot Hutchinson SO Jackson Hole 1.22 4-00.00
DNS Michelle Jung JR Logan HS DNS DNS
NM Heather Budge SO Jackson Hole NM NM
Boy's Pole Vault Varsity Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Isaac Semadeni SR Logan HS 3.96 13-00.00 10
2 Orion Bergstrom SO Jackson Hole 3.53 11-07.00 8
3 Madden Hart JR Jackson Hole 3.53 11-07.00 5 .500
3 Walker Palmer SR Preston High School 3.53 11-07.00 5 .500
5 Logan Romney SO Preston High School 3.38 11-01.00 4
6 Walter Iverson JR Preston High School 3.38 11-01.00 2 .500
6 Isaac Phillips SO Logan HS 3.38 11-01.00 2 .500
8 Zack Little SO Jackson Hole 2.92 9-07.00 1
9 Benson Palmer FR Preston High School 2.46 8-01.00
DNS Noah Bigelow SO Jackson Hole DNS DNS
DNS Bridger Kimber SR Lander Valley HS DNS DNS
Girl's Pole Vault Varsity Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Tori Wolf SR Jackson Hole 2.89 9-06.00 10
2 Jayden Dudley JR Logan HS 2.28 7-06.00 7
2 Emily Mahood SR Jackson Hole 2.28 7-06.00 7
4 Quincy Hyde FR Preston High School 2.13 7-00.00 5
5 Ashley Lowe-Anderson FR Preston High School 2.13 7-00.00 4
6 Abigail Lyon FR Preston High School 1.83 6-00.00 3
DNS Heather Budge SO Jackson Hole DNS DNS
Boy's Javelin Varsity Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Devoni Hopkins SR Logan HS 47.32 155-03 10
2 Isaac Semadeni SR Logan HS 46.96 154-01 8
3 Collin Robison JR Sky View HS 46.33 152-00 6
4 Jacob Neiwert SR Mountain Crest HS 45.97 150-10 5
5 Bryce Jones SR Sky View HS 43.94 144-02 4
6 Christopher Johnson SR Green Canyon HS 40.79 133-10 3
7 Kendrick Clark SR Sky View HS 37.72 123-09 2
8 Michael Decker JR Green Canyon HS 35.35 116-00 1
9 Caleb Postma JR Ridgeline HS 35.13 115-03
10 Aaron Smith SR Rich High Boys 35.10 115-02
11 Grant Lesser SR Sky View HS 34.85 114-04
12 Brandon Scott SR Green Canyon HS 34.82 114-03
13 Brady Bingham FR Mountain Crest HS 34.03 111-08
14 Hunter Schroeder SO Mountain Crest HS 33.40 109-07
15 Jonathan Shill SR Mountain Crest HS 32.48 106-07
16 Charles Nielsen FR Ridgeline HS 32.15 105-06
17 Tanner Schulz JR Green Canyon HS 31.82 104-05
18 Tucker Jewkes JR Green Canyon HS 31.11 102-01
19 Weston Fowers SO Roy HS 30.81 101-01
20 Jose Rodriguez SO Sky View HS 29.89 98-01
21 Tj Thain SR Sky View HS 29.18 95-09
22 Daniel Holverson SO Roy HS 27.79 91-02
23 Sterling Smith SO Jackson Hole 27.25 89-05
24 Ted Mcdaniel JR Jackson Hole 21.26 69-09
25 Hayden Smith JR Roy HS 20.75 68-01
26 Jack Brown FR Jackson Hole 15.85 52-00
27 Logan Johnson JR Rich High Boys 15.44 50-08.00
28 Jaidyn Groll FR Rich High Boys 14.78 48-06.00
29 Nuley Cornia FR Rich High Boys 14.30 46-11.00
DNS Bryan Miller SR Jackson Hole DNS DNS
DNS Chandler Hobbs JR Roy HS DNS DNS
DNS Nick Weston FR Jackson Hole DNS DNS
Girl's Javelin Varsity Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Ashlee McUne JR Green Canyon HS 29.41 96-06 10
2 Kaylee Perrett JR Ridgeline HS 26.29 86-03 8
3 Emma Larsen JR Mountain Crest HS 26.19 85-11 6
4 Kylie Prue SR Green Canyon HS 25.55 83-10 5
5 Charlee Jewkes SR Green Canyon HS 24.89 81-08 4
6 Mailey Hadley SR Roy HS 24.43 80-02 3
7 Aleena Wilcox SO Ridgeline HS 23.42 76-10 2
8 Amberlee Smith SR Rich High Girls 22.91 75-02 1
9 Anne Grevsen JR Logan HS 22.86 75-00
10 Jane Rodriguez FR Green Canyon HS 21.38 70-02
11 Larissa Knapp JR Preston High School 21.16 69-05
12 Ashley Nielsen SR Ridgeline HS 20.75 68-01
13 Taleesha Larsen SR Rich High Girls 20.65 67-09
14 Emma Cox SR Logan HS 19.81 65-00
15 Kendall Stapel SO Rich High Girls 18.74 61-06
15 Olivia Wright SO Ridgeline HS 18.74 61-06
17 Apryl Adams SO Rich High Girls 16.97 55-08
18 Morgan Jones FR Sky View HS 16.69 54-09
19 Jaycee Cornia FR Rich High Girls 16.64 54-07
20 Keramie Hamby SO Sky View HS 15.47 50-09.00
21 Samantha Hall SO Sky View HS 15.44 50-08.00
22 Ari Meek SR Sky View HS 15.39 50-06.00
23 Kristina Petzold-DeShazo SO Roy HS 14.25 46-09.00
24 Megan Tucker SO Jackson Hole 13.36 43-10.00
25 Savannah Buttars SO Sky View HS 12.39 40-08.00
26 Paola Hahn SO Roy HS 11.99 39-04.00
27 Abi Jimenez FR Jackson Hole 9.80 32-02.00
28 Ashlee Miles SO Roy HS 8.89 29-02.00
29 Sophie Jensen JR Jackson Hole 8.53 28-00.00
DNS Jasmine Jorgensen SO Roy HS DNS DNS
Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Brayden Parker SR Preston High School 15.67 51-05 10
2 Devoni Hopkins SR Logan HS 13.68 44-10.50 8
3 Caleb Postma JR Ridgeline HS 13.08 42-11.00 6
4 Andrew Dean SR Sky View HS 12.79 41-11.50 5
5 Dawson Durrant SR Sky View HS 12.77 41-11.00 4
6 Rhett Keller SR Preston High School 12.44 40-10.00 3
7 Christopher Johnson SR Green Canyon HS 12.38 40-07.50 2
8 Jared Duvall SR Mountain Crest HS 12.14 39-10.00 1
9 Brock Schenk SO Preston High School 12.11 39-09.00
10 Isaac Hopkins SO Logan HS 12.04 39-06.00
11 Jose Rodriguez SO Sky View HS 11.83 38-10.00
12 Ted Mcdaniel JR Jackson Hole 11.58 38-00.00
13 Eli Wells SR Mountain Crest HS 11.54 37-10.50
14 Collin Robison JR Sky View HS 11.43 37-06.00
15 Porter Weston SR Rich High Boys 11.35 37-03.00
16 Jacob Neiwert SR Mountain Crest HS 11.33 37-02.00
17 Tanner Schulz JR Green Canyon HS 11.24 36-10.50
18 Dmitry Wilkins SO Logan HS 10.76 35-03.50
19 Aaron Smith SR Rich High Boys 10.69 35-01.00
20 Austin Liberty SR Preston High School 10.64 34-11.00
21 Jake Lucherini SR Logan HS 10.59 34-09.00
22 Devyn Donahue SO Cokeville HS 10.56 34-08.00
23 Bracken Beutler SR Sky View HS 10.54 34-07.00
24 Braden Erickson SR Mountain Crest HS 10.54 34-07.00
25 Josh Seamons JR Preston High School 10.49 34-05.00
26 Hunter Schroeder SO Mountain Crest HS 10.39 34-01.00
27 Charles Nielsen FR Ridgeline HS 10.36 34-00.00
28 Ethan Rust SR Green Canyon HS 10.35 33-11.50
29 Tayden Fenton SR Ridgeline HS 10.31 33-10.00
30 Jonathan Shill SR Mountain Crest HS 9.38 30-09.50
31 Nick Weston FR Jackson Hole 9.36 30-08.50
32 Brayden Nielsen SR Sky View HS 8.76 28-09.00
33 Caleb Balls FR Green Canyon HS 8.28 27-02.00
34 Cody Fisher SR Ridgeline HS 7.86 25-09.50
DNS Lunden Brue SR Green Canyon HS DNS DNS
Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Ashlee McUne JR Green Canyon HS 10.49 34-05.00 10
2 Kaylee Perrett JR Ridgeline HS 9.74 31-11.50 8
3 Harley Carlisle SR Preston High School 9.65 31-08.00 6
4 Larissa Knapp JR Preston High School 9.60 31-06.00 5
5 Janae Teichert JR Cokeville HS 9.56 31-04.50 4
6 Lily Richardson SO Cokeville HS 9.12 29-11.00 3
7 Quincy Hyde FR Preston High School 9.08 29-09.50 2
8 Mailey Hadley SR Roy HS 8.93 29-03.50 1
9 Rachel Rodgers JR Ridgeline HS 8.91 29-03.00
10 Joni Creager JR West Side HS 8.25 27-01.00
11 Kayla Collins FR Green Canyon HS 8.02 26-04.00
12 Ari Meek SR Sky View HS 7.96 26-01.50
13 Haylie Nye FR Rich High Girls 7.92 26-00.00
14 Jaycee Cornia FR Rich High Girls 7.85 25-09.00
15 Kayleann Herzog JR Green Canyon HS 7.72 25-04.00
16 Jordon Flippence SO Mountain Crest HS 7.71 25-03.50
17 Bentlee Huffaker JR Rich High Girls 7.66 25-01.50
18 Megan Tucker SO Jackson Hole 7.62 25-00.00
19 Shaelyn Garside SR Sky View HS 7.54 24-09.00
20 Alex Mortensen SR Mountain Crest HS 7.49 24-07.00
21 Ashley Nielsen SR Ridgeline HS 7.47 24-06.00
22 Taleesha Larsen SR Rich High Girls 7.45 24-05.50
23 Lindsay Peck SR Mountain Crest HS 7.36 24-02.00
24 Alison Pehrson SO Mountain Crest HS 7.29 23-11.00
25 Reesha Larsen SR Rich High Girls 7.26 23-10.00
26 Amberlee Smith SR Rich High Girls 7.03 23-01.00
27 Cambrey Benson JR Green Canyon HS 6.98 22-11.00
28 Bailee Allred SO Cokeville HS 6.88 22-07.00
29 Samantha Hall SO Sky View HS 6.86 22-06.00
30 Peyton Allred FR Rich High Girls 6.72 22-00.50
31 Charmayne Huffaker JR Rich High Girls 6.50 21-04.00
32 Abi Jimenez FR Jackson Hole 6.32 20-09.00
32 Kadie Kunz SR Green Canyon HS 6.32 20-09.00
34 Aspen Jensen FR Preston High School 6.31 20-08.50
35 Tabitha Sandberg JR Jackson Hole 5.68 18-07.50
DNS Autumn Smilowitz JR Roy HS DNS DNS
DNS Emily Jenkins SO Sky View HS DNS DNS
DNS Paola Hahn SO Roy HS DNS DNS
DNS Haley McUne FR Green Canyon HS DNS DNS
DNS Josie Williams SR Roy HS DNS DNS
DNS Abril Maldanoldo FR Rich High Girls DNS DNS
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Brayden Parker SR Preston High School 44.31 145-04.50 10
2 Devoni Hopkins SR Logan HS 42.87 140-08 8
3 Caleb Postma JR Ridgeline HS 41.55 136-04 6
4 Jose Rodriguez SO Sky View HS 38.00 124-08 5
5 Collin Robison JR Sky View HS 37.77 123-11 4
6 Christopher Johnson SR Green Canyon HS 37.11 121-09 3
7 Tayden Fenton SR Ridgeline HS 36.88 121-00 2
8 Jacob Neiwert SR Mountain Crest HS 36.76 120-07.50 1
9 Josh Seamons JR Preston High School 34.39 112-10
10 Ethan Rust SR Green Canyon HS 34.07 111-09.50
11 Porter Weston SR Rich High Boys 33.16 108-09.50
12 Cody Fisher SR Ridgeline HS 32.66 107-02
13 Ted Mcdaniel JR Jackson Hole 32.61 107-00
14 Jonathan Shill SR Mountain Crest HS 31.33 102-09.50
15 Braden Erickson SR Mountain Crest HS 31.32 102-09
16 Hunter Schroeder SO Mountain Crest HS 31.19 102-04
17 Austin Liberty SR Preston High School 31.14 102-02
18 Sterling Smith SO Jackson Hole 30.63 100-06
19 Brock Schenk SO Preston High School 29.94 98-03
20 Eli Wells SR Mountain Crest HS 28.65 94-00
21 Colten Hislop SO Rich High Boys 28.62 93-11
22 Jake Lucherini SR Logan HS 28.46 93-04.50
23 Rhett Keller SR Preston High School 28.27 92-09
24 Brandon Scott SR Green Canyon HS 28.24 92-08
25 Michael Rutherford JR Sky View HS 27.63 90-08
26 Tanner Schulz JR Green Canyon HS 26.96 88-05.50
27 Charles Nielsen FR Ridgeline HS 24.28 79-08
28 Nate Barnes FR Cokeville HS 24.24 79-06.50
29 Josh Grunig JR Sky View HS 23.14 75-11
30 Jack Brown FR Jackson Hole 23.09 75-09
31 Aaron Cook FR Rich High Boys 20.50 67-03
32 Nick Weston FR Jackson Hole 20.11 66-00
33 Matthew Jessen FR Rich High Boys 19.33 63-05
DNS Tj Thain SR Sky View HS DNS DNS
DNS Bryan Miller SR Jackson Hole DNS DNS
DNS James Pinkston SO Sky View HS DNS DNS
DNS Chandler Hobbs JR Roy HS DNS DNS
DNS Isaac Semadeni SR Logan HS DNS DNS
Girl's Discus Varsity Finals
PL Name Year Team Mark
1 Larissa Knapp JR Preston High School 30.78 101-00 10
2 Lindsay Peck SR Mountain Crest HS 29.72 97-06 8
3 Ashlee McUne JR Green Canyon HS 29.41 96-06 6
4 Shaelyn Garside SR Sky View HS 28.85 94-08 5
5 Harley Carlisle SR Preston High School 28.47 93-05 4
6 Cambrey Benson JR Green Canyon HS 27.79 91-02 3
7 Joni Creager JR West Side HS 27.34 89-08.50 2
8 Amberlee Smith SR Rich High Girls 27.16 89-01.50 1
9 Janae Teichert JR Cokeville HS 25.30 83-00
10 Kaylee Perrett JR Ridgeline HS 25.11 82-04.50
11 Taylor Mckinnon JR Rich High Girls 24.36 79-11
12 Kayleann Herzog JR Green Canyon HS 23.87 78-04
13 Bailee Allred SO Cokeville HS 23.49 77-01
14 Ashley Nielsen SR Ridgeline HS 23.32 76-06
15 Kayla Collins FR Green Canyon HS 23.26 76-04
16 Emma Larsen JR Mountain Crest HS 22.81 74-10
17 Mckenna Carlson SR Sky View HS 21.28 69-10
18 Jordon Flippence SO Mountain Crest HS 21.13 69-04
19 Kadie Kunz SR Green Canyon HS 20.95 68-09
20 Jaycee Cornia FR Rich High Girls 20.72 68-00
21 Ari Meek SR Sky View HS 20.65 67-09
22 Aspen Jensen FR Preston High School 20.47 67-02
23 Alison Pehrson SO Mountain Crest HS 20.39 66-11
24 Peyton Allred FR Rich High Girls 18.01 59-01
25 Quincy Hyde FR Preston High School 17.73 58-02
26 Sophie Jensen JR Jackson Hole 16.74 54-11
27 Reesha Larsen SR Rich High Girls 16.05 52-08
28 Keramie Hamby SO Sky View HS 14.15 46-05.00
29 Katelyn Wallace SO Sky View HS 14.04 46-01.00
30 Abi Jimenez FR Jackson Hole 8.25 27-01.00
DNS Haylie Nye FR Rich High Girls DNS DNS
DNS Aspyn Singletary SO Logan HS DNS DNS
DNS Lily Richardson SO Cokeville HS DNS DNS
DNS Megan Tucker SO Jackson Hole DNS DNS
DNS Autumn Smilowitz JR Roy HS DNS DNS
DNS Josie Williams SR Roy HS DNS DNS
DNS Abril Maldanoldo FR Rich High Girls DNS DNS
DNS Thaylla Rocha SO Logan HS DNS DNS
DNS Paola Hahn SO Roy HS DNS DNS
Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals
PL Team Mark
1 Sky View HS A Sky View HS 43.48 10
2 Ridgeline HS A Ridgeline HS 46.36 8
3 Logan HS A Logan HS 47.45 6
4 Green Canyon HS A Green Canyon HS 48.50 5
5 Mountain Crest HS A Mountain Crest HS 48.70 4
6 Cokeville HS A Cokeville HS 49.03 3
NM Roy HS A Roy HS NM
NM Rich High Boys A Rich High Boys NM
Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals
PL Team Mark
1 Ridgeline HS A Ridgeline HS 52.28 10
2 Mountain Crest HS A Mountain Crest HS 52.33 8
3 Sky View HS A Sky View HS 52.46 6
4 Sky View HS B Sky View HS 53.54 5
5 Green Canyon HS A Green Canyon HS 54.16 4
6 Logan HS A Logan HS 55.93 3
7 Cokeville HS A Cokeville HS 56.06 2
8 Rich High Girls A Rich High Girls 56.90 1
Boy's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals
PL Team Mark
1 Roy HS A Roy HS 3:45.04 10
2 Logan HS A Logan HS 3:46.25 8
3 Cokeville HS A Cokeville HS 3:46.89 6
4 Preston High School A Preston High School 3:49.14 5
5 Sky View HS A Sky View HS 3:50.85 4
6 Ridgeline HS A Ridgeline HS 3:53.85 3
7 Green Canyon HS A Green Canyon HS 4:00.42 2
8 Jackson Hole A Jackson Hole 4:03.14 1
9 Mountain Crest HS A Mountain Crest HS 4:07.95
10 Rich High Boys A Rich High Boys 4:27.73
Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals
PL Team Mark
1 Preston High School A Preston High School 4:11.92 10
2 Cokeville HS A Cokeville HS 4:19.46 8
3 Sky View HS A Sky View HS 4:23.31 6
4 Ridgeline HS A Ridgeline HS 4:28.56 5
5 Logan HS A Logan HS 4:32.98 4
6 Mountain Crest HS A Mountain Crest HS 4:41.42 3
7 Rich High Girls A Rich High Girls 4:42.02 2
8 Green Canyon HS A Green Canyon HS 4:43.89 1
NM Jackson Hole A Jackson Hole NM
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals
PL Team Mark
1 Preston High School A Preston High School 3:46.27 10
2 Green Canyon HS A Green Canyon HS 3:57.86 8
3 Cokeville HS A Cokeville HS 3:59.72 6
4 Logan HS A Logan HS 4:03.65 5
5 Sky View HS A Sky View HS 4:11.05 4
6 Rich High Boys A Rich High Boys 4:11.74 3
7 Mountain Crest HS A Mountain Crest HS 4:21.33 2
NM Roy HS A Roy HS NM
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals
PL Team Mark
1 Mountain Crest HS A Mountain Crest HS 4:44.15 10
2 Cokeville HS A Cokeville HS 4:53.98 8
3 Rich High Girls A Rich High Girls 4:54.57 6
4 Sky View HS A Sky View HS 4:55.37 5
5 Green Canyon HS A Green Canyon HS 4:56.40 4
6 Ridgeline HS A Ridgeline HS 5:17.21 3
Boy's 4x200 Varsity Timed Finals
PL Team Mark
1 Preston High School A Preston High School 1:34.17 10
2 Sky View HS A Sky View HS 1:42.10 8
3 Green Canyon HS A Green Canyon HS 1:45.77 6
Girl's 4x200 Varsity Timed Finals
PL Team Mark
1 Preston High School A Preston High School 1:51.54 10
2 Roy HS A Roy HS 1:52.48 8
3 Sky View HS A Sky View HS 1:57.58 6
Girl's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals
PL Team Mark
1 Jackson Hole A Jackson Hole 10:55.66 10
2 Jackson Hole B Jackson Hole 13:36.36 8
Boy's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals
PL Team Mark
1 Jackson Hole A Jackson Hole 8:39.03 10
2 Roy HS A Roy HS 8:40.77 8
3 Preston High School A Preston High School 9:38.99 6
4 Green Canyon HS A Green Canyon HS 9:39.83 5
5 Jackson Hole B Jackson Hole 9:40.08 4
Boy's Team Scores
After 20 Events
PL Team Mark
1 Sky View HS 189
2 Preston High School 132
3 Logan HS 100 .5
4 Green Canyon HS 67
5 Ridgeline HS 65
6 Jackson Hole 62 .5
7 Roy HS 43
8 Cokeville HS 28
9 Mountain Crest HS 25
9 Rich High Boys 25
11 West Side HS 18
Girl's Team Scores
After 20 Events
PL Team Mark
1 Preston High School 134
2 Ridgeline HS 99 .5
3 Sky View HS 99
4 Jackson Hole 75
5 Mountain Crest HS 74 .5
6 Green Canyon HS 73
7 Logan HS 66
8 Cokeville HS 51
9 Roy HS 46
10 Rich High Girls 12
11 West Side HS 8
Men & Women's Team Scores
After 40 Events
PL Team Mark
1 Preston High School 266
2 Sky View HS 189
3 Logan HS 166 .5
4 Ridgeline HS 164 .5
5 Green Canyon HS 140
6 Jackson Hole 137 .5
7 Sky View HS 99
8 Roy HS 89
9 Cokeville HS 79
10 Mountain Crest HS 74 .5
11 West Side HS 26
12 Mountain Crest HS 25
12 Rich High Boys 25
14 Rich High Girls 12