Mountain View High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.67 | Kenzy Kellum | 41st | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.42 | Emilee Benedict | 33rd | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.94 | Hannah Behunin | 4th | Finals H1 | Seeded Results | |
2:35.21 | Emilee Benedict | 27th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.85 | SB | Charity Harmon | 19th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:04.15 | SB | Charity Harmon | 7th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.16 | Marley Newton | 32nd | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
18.19 | Lyndee Hereford | 34th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
18.32 | w | Kelsey Giorgis | 38th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
18.61 | Meisha Lawrence | 45th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.31 | Marley Newton | 16th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
52.38 | Kelsey Giorgis | 38th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:09.23 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Seeded Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5.5 | Kenzy Kellum | 15th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
13-7 | Haily Stephens | 27th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
Discus | |||||
105-8 | Macy Rinker | 7th | Finals H1 | Seeded Results | |
102-9.75 | Breanna Hood | 4th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-8 | Macy Rinker | 11th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
29-0 | Chaynee Martin | 22nd | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.34 | Nate Moretti | 54th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.01 | Chase Smith | 33rd | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.59 | Briggin Bluemel | 17th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.91 | Trenton Wells | 7th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
42.28 | Briggin Bluemel | 12th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
44.70 | Spencer Madsen | 40th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:31.79 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Seeded Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Gage Covington | 8th | Finals H1 | Seeded Results | |
5-8 | Kolbe Weber | 15th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-6.75 | Mason Ozuna | 4th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Harlan Benedict | 3rd | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
11-5.75 | Brandon Vitt | 16th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
Discus | |||||
127-11 | Dawson Case | 6th | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
124-10.75 | SB | Kimball Madsen | 8th | Finals H1 | Open Results |
Javelin | |||||
154-7 | Kimball Madsen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-8.75 | Jonathan Anderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Open Results | |
41-4 | Dawson Case | 20th | Finals H1 | Open Results |