Hurricane Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.92 | SB | Brooklyn Clayton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.05 | SB | Teslin Betridge | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.37 | SB | Sala Pili | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.40 | SB | Jayden Baker | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.04 | SB | Lauren Ryman | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.12 | Becca Hardy | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.38 | Courtney Phillips | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.47 | Bethany Lowe | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.92 | Halli Gubler | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.21 | Brooklyn Clayton | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.46 | SB | Teslin Betridge | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.56 | Jayden Baker | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.75 | SB | Maddie Long | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.99 | Kansas Lytle | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.00 | SB | Sala Pili | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.48 | SB | Becca Hardy | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.03 | Lauren Ryman | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.72 | Courtney Phillips | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.08 | Bethany Lowe | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.76 | Jayden Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.79 | SB | Maeci Hicken | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.06 | Brooklyn Clayton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.51 | SB | Lauren Ryman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:13.31 | Bethany Lowe | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:17.10 | SB | Courtney Phillips | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.33 | SB | Kauri Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:42.85 | SB | Ember Judd | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:47.10 | SB | Talia Wilcock | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:48.73 | SB | Taylor Martinez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:07.37 | SB | Morgan Penrod | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:08.32 | Ashley Lisonbee | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:16.78 | Talia Wilcock | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:25.33 | Taylor Martinez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:01.83 | Ashley Lisonbee | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:20.16 | Morgan Penrod | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.53 | Maddie Long | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.93 | Natalia Lance | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.99 | Audree Lance | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.59 | Sunnie Stratton | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.20 | SB | Natalia Lance | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.30 | SB | Audree Lance | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.94 | Sunnie Stratton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.09 | SB | Becca Hardy | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.51 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.00 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-3.75 | SB | Teslin Betridge | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | London Gubler | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Audree Lance | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Mckena Carter | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.25 | SB | Sala Pili | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-7.5 | SB | Natalia Lance | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-11 | SB | Teslin Betridge | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
76-7 | Braylee Wood | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-1 | London Gubler | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57-5.75 | Kim Mclaughlin | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54-0 | Kiarra Hawkins | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-3 | SB | Mckena Carter | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49-10.75 | SB | Ceanna Jones | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
95-10.75 | Sierra Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
91-10.75 | Jeanette Cram | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-7 | Mckena Carter | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-4.25 | London Gubler | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-0 | Kim Wright | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-8.5 | Cynthia Martinez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-2.5 | Braylee Wood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-1 | SB | London Gubler | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-1.5 | Kim Mclaughlin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-4.5 | Ceanna Jones | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-6 | Kim Wright | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-10.5 | SB | Kiarra Hawkins | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.63 | Jorge Sanchez | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.68 | Wes Christiansen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.11 | Andrew Stout | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.46 | SB | Dane Hart | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.90 | SB | Justin Thomas | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.85 | Wes Christiansen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.40 | Jorge Sanchez | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.30 | Andrew Stout | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.96 | Asa Bell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.74 | Andrew Stout | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.65 | Isaiah Kinikini | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:03.32 | Jesse Barraclough | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:13.88 | Christian Armstrong | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:27.64 | Colt Jevne | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.99 | SB | Miles Wiser | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:45.32 | Cole Neeley | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:50.03 | Jonah Coombs | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.86 | Tim Amodt | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:24.68 | Colt Jevne | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:55.20 | Cole Neeley | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:04.07 | Miles Wiser | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:08.08 | SB | Jonah Coombs | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:41.55 | Colt Jevne | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:06.71 | Miles Wiser | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.45 | Allan Madsen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.89 | Colby Irvine | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.80 | Weston Jaggi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.13 | Jorge Sanchez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.03 | Colby Irvine | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.34 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:13.91 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Jared Frehner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
104-11.75 | SB | Ryan Lebaron | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
65-0 | Corey Petersen | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
109-7.75 | Connor Imlay | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100-9.75 | Robert Johnson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-2.75 | SB | Ryan Lebaron | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-3 | Brandon Callahan | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |