Layton Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.71 | Heather Chan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.18 | Jada Wims | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.48 | Afton Mccall | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.50 | Jessica Oveda | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.12 | Heather Chan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.39 | Afton Mccall | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.47 | Jada Wims | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.92 | Jada Wims | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:10.22 | Heather Chan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:14.30 | Jessica Oveda | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:22.48 | SB | Afton Mccall | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
4:32.53 | SB | Rony Czsenkus | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Heather Chan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-0 | Jada Wims | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.53 | Igor Torres | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.11 | Qauyvon Atkinson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.60 | SB | Bijan Mccall | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.33 | Bijan Mccall | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.28 | Yang Li | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.60 | SB | Mark Malcom | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:16.01 | Mark Malcom | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
17:40.39 | Michael Grove | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.45 | SB | Igor Torres | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.88 | Davis Rwiyamirira | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.91 | Bijan Mccall | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.09 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:45.37 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Taylan Barrett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-0 | Davis Rwiyamirira | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4.75 | SB | Fotah Em | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-6 | Taylan Barrett | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-0 | Shema Gasana | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
98-10 | Elijah Lenaburg | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-11 | Davide Flamingai | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
75-7 | SB | Davis Rwiyamirira | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
69-3 | SB | Taylan Barrett | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
67-10.5 | SB | Shema Gasana | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-9 | SB | Elijah Lenaburg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-3 | Davide Flamingai | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |