American Leadership Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.71 | Abigail Walker | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.97 | Abigail Walker | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.87 | Larissa Muller | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:11.52 | SB | Elise Bauer | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:29.99 | Larissa Muller | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:42.51 | Audrilyn Morley | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:57.11 | Camilla Morley | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:31.30 | SB | Elise Bauer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.37 | SB | Elise Bauer | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.14 | SB | Elise Bauer | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
100-2 | Jessica Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-7 | Jessica Brown | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.07 | Taylor Negus | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.53 | Tanner Lewis | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.69 | SB | Steel Pia | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.67 | SB | Spencer Burgon | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.93 | Jared Davis | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.34 | SB | Tanner Lewis | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.28 | Jared Davis | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.91 | SB | Sam Coulan | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.38 | Sam Coulan | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:33.44 | Jared Davis | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.15 | SB | Spencer Burgon | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:44.95 | SB | Josh Bauer | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:26.24 | SB | Sam Coulan | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:37.77 | SB | Josh Bauer | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:15.99 | SB | Richard Peck | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:56.24 | Josh Bauer | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:55.54 | SB | Adam Ricks | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.42 | Taylor Negus | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
66-5 | Tanner Lewis | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-0 | Jake Staley | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |