Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Jay Riggs 11.02 American Fork
2. 12 McKay Miller 11.34 American Fork
3. 12 Jordan Daw 11.46 American Fork
4. 11 Christian Snowden 11.65 American Fork
5. 11 Braden Smith 11.69 Lehi
6. - Kayden Henry 11.78 Lehi
7. 12 Brock Ballard 11.81 Riverton
8. 12 David Bretey 11.84 Lehi
9. - Gabe Orillian 11.86 Lehi
10. 12 Briggs Jensen 11.96 Lehi
11. - Drew Fraughton 12 American Fork
12. 12 Tj Larsen 12 American Fork
13. 11 Easton Smith 12 Lehi
14. 11 Preston Little 12.04 Lehi
15. - Wil Sitka 12.06 American Fork
16. 10 Parker Cluff 12.09 American Fork
17. - Ashton Coleman 12.12 American Fork
18. 12 Alex Johnson 12.15 Riverton
19. 10 Daniel Jacobsen 12.24 Riverton
20. - Brylee Bezzant 12.3 American Fork
21. 10 Manuel Senge 12.37 American Fork
22. - Taylor Roth 12.4 Lehi
23. 11 Allen Clark 12.43 Riverton
24. 11 Brendon Smith 12.52 Riverton
25. 10 Jonathan Crapo 12.55 Riverton
26. 12 Alexander Astle 12.59 Riverton
27. 10 Adam Hagen 12.65 Riverton
28. - Mark Foster 12.68 Lehi
29. 10 Conner Sabin 12.75 Riverton
30. 9 Ryan Larkin 12.9 Riverton
31. - Easton Halliday 12.99 Lehi
32. 10 Spencer Royce 13.18 Riverton
33. 10 Seth Polevoi 13.18 Riverton
34. 11 Brice Nokes 13.31 Riverton
35. - Brad Wilcox 13.41 Riverton
36. 9 Lochlan Kerr 13.68 Riverton
37. 11 Jared Belnap 13.72 Riverton
38. 10 Brendon Giles 13.84 Riverton
39. 10 Jansen Shumway 14.28 Lehi
40. 9 Mitchell Newkirk 14.34 Riverton
41. 9 Kaden Comish 14.63 Riverton
42. 10 Nathan Channel 14.68 Riverton
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jordan Daw 22.84 American Fork
2. 12 McKay Miller 22.99 American Fork
3. 11 Jay Riggs 23.52 American Fork
4. 11 Christian Snowden 23.79 American Fork
5. 10 McKay Anderson 24.31 American Fork
6. 12 David Bretey 24.52 Lehi
7. 11 Preston Little 24.97 Lehi
8. - Brylee Bezzant 25 American Fork
9. - Wil Stika 25.56 American Fork
10. 10 Conner Sabin 25.72 Riverton
11. 10 Antwonn Dais 25.84 Riverton
12. - Taylor Roth 25.88 Lehi
13. 10 Jonathan Crapo 25.9 Riverton
14. 10 Daniel Jacobsen 25.96 Riverton
15. 12 Jared Johnson 26.09 Lehi
16. 9 Ryan Larkin 26.34 Riverton
17. 10 Andru Dais 26.41 Riverton
18. - Mark Foster 26.5 Lehi
19. 10 Noah Nordfelt 26.96 Riverton
20. 10 Seth Polevoi 27 Riverton
21. 10 Spencer Royce 27.02 Riverton
22. 11 Jeff Beals 28.02 Riverton
23. 10 Brenden Giles 28.05 Riverton
24. 11 Jared Belnap 28.53 Riverton
25. 9 Mitchell Newkirk 28.94 Riverton
26. 10 Jansen Shumway 29.87 Lehi
27. 10 Nathan Channel 29.94 Riverton
28. - Brad Wilcox 30.22 Riverton
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 David Bretey 57.02 Lehi
2. Drew Fraughton 57.24 ?
3. 12 Alex Johnson 57.68 Riverton
4. 10 McKay Anderson 58.44 American Fork
5. 12 Briggs Jensen 59.28 Lehi
6. 11 Easton Smith 01:00.24 Lehi
7. 12 T.J. Larson 01:00.71 American Fork
8. 10 Antwonn Dais 01:01.99 Riverton
9. 10 Andru Dais 01:02.15 Riverton
10. 10 Seth Polevoi 01:03.43 Riverton
11. 11 Brendon Smith 01:03.52 Riverton
12. 10 Adam Hagen 01:04.78 Riverton
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 McKay Johns 01:59.83 American Fork
2. 11 Patrick Larkin 02:08.62 American Fork
3. 10 Collin Morrison 02:09.62 Lehi
4. 11 Trace Jacobson 02:11.46 Riverton
5. - Jacob Castedo 02:13.37 Lehi
6. 11 Hagen Harmer 02:13.93 American Fork
7. 10 Austin Diede 02:14.36 Riverton
8. 11 Jason Manning 02:14.78 American Fork
9. 11 Logan Jenkins 02:15.11 Riverton
10. 11 Garret Hunt 02:18.52 Lehi
11. 10 Foreman Spaeth 02:19.18 Lehi
12. 10 Zane Fisher 02:19.81 Riverton
15. 12 Courtland Rausch 02:22.06 Riverton
16. 9 Dallin Bartholomewe 02:23.31 Lehi
17. Michael Davis 02:24.41 ?
13. 10 Nolan Jenson 02:25.59 Riverton
18. Matthew Taylor 02:27.96 ?
14. 10 Riley Eastmond 02:28.14 Lehi
19. 10 David Rollo 02:29.00 Riverton
20. 10 Jackson Rasmussen 02:33.41 Riverton
21. 10 Ethan Andrews 02:33.72 Riverton
22. 9 Caleb Nokes 02:34.18 Riverton
23. 10 Brock Chapman 02:36.09 Riverton
24. 10 Jacob Wills 02:36.34 Riverton
25. 9 Taylor Rowser 02:47.18 Riverton
26. - Matt Hanna 02:47.87 Lehi
27. 10 Matthew Lloyd 02:56.18 Riverton
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 McKay Johns 04:23.00 American Fork
2. 11 Patrick Larkin 04:42.90 American Fork
3. 11 Hagen Harmer 04:50.31 American Fork
4. 11 Jason Manning 04:51.03 American Fork
5. 11 Landon Griffin 05:05.56 Lehi
6. - Jacob Castedo 05:06.91 Lehi
7. 12 Asa Nielson 05:11.35 Lehi
8. - Michael Davis 05:13.90 American Fork
9. 10 Ethan Matz 05:14.41 Riverton
10. 11 Denzil Watts 05:19.32 Lehi
11. - Matthew Taylor 05:19.82 American Fork
12. 11 Korey Kenison 05:20.53 Lehi
13. 11 Josh Greer 05:20.97 Lehi
14. 10 Riley Eastmond 05:22.28 Lehi
15. 10 David Rollo 05:24.62 Riverton
16. 9 Caleb Nokes 05:26.06 Riverton
17. 10 Michael Martinez 05:27.28 Riverton
18. 10 Christopher Bucio 05:27.88 Riverton
19. 11 Dennis Fyffe 05:30.16 Lehi
20. - Nathaneel Taylor 05:31.44 Lehi
21. 11 Ryan Arveseth 05:33.88 Riverton
22. 11 Easton Gibson 05:34.47 Lehi
23. - Dexter Beckstrom 05:37.84 Lehi
24. 9 Robert O'Hara 05:42.25 Riverton
25. - Tyson Collier 05:48.72 Lehi
26. 10 Noah Sorenson 05:49.79 Riverton
27. - Riley Livingston 05:51.50 Lehi
28. 9 Taylor Rowser 06:01.50 Riverton
29. - Jacob Roberts 06:06.88 Lehi
30. 10 Palmer Word 06:08.41 Riverton
31. 10 Michael Coburn 06:13.25 Riverton
32. - Matt Hanna 06:24.22 Lehi
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Casey Clinger 09:33.12 American Fork
2. 12 Zachary Jacklin 09:54.72 American Fork
3. 11 Tony Jeffs 10:46.57 American Fork
4. 11 Nathan Allen 11:17.22 Lehi
5. 11 Trace Jacobson 11:34.97 Riverton
6. 11 Collin Nielsen 11:42.68 American Fork
7. 10 Ethan Matz 11:54.00 Riverton
8. 10 Nolan Jenson 11:58.68 Riverton
9. 11 Logan Jenkins 12:20.07 Riverton
10. 11 Bryson Owen 12:26.07 American Fork
11. 10 Christopher Bucio 12:32.87 Riverton
12. 9 Robert O'Hara 12:37.47 Riverton
13. 10 Ethan Andrews 12:50.22 Riverton
14. 10 Noah Sorenson 13:00.72 Riverton
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jacob Anderson 17.18 American Fork
2. 10 Manuel Senge 18.46 American Fork
3. 11 Jeff Beals 19.46 Riverton
4. 10 Jonathan Crapo 19.5 Riverton
5. 11 Brendan Fullmer 20.34 American Fork
6. 9 Lochlan Kerr 21.37 Riverton
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jacob Anderson 46.18 American Fork
2. 11 Brendan Fullmer 46.52 American Fork
3. 12 Dallan Fraughton 46.59 American Fork
4. 11 Parker Barnes 47.11 American Fork
5. 12 Daniel Bentley 48.37 American Fork
6. 11 Jeff Beals 48.94 Riverton
7. - Conner Sabin 49.94 American Fork
8. 9 Lochlan Kerr 54.03 Riverton
9. 10 Noah Nordfelt 54.27 Riverton
10. 10 Spencer Royce 55.5 Riverton
Womens Results
X Girls 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 MaKenzie McCombs 12.62 Riverton
2. 10 Emma Lytle 13.31 American Fork
3. 10 Emma Hawkes 13.43 American Fork
4. 9 Haylee Mather 13.5 Riverton
5. 11 Rylie Baird 13.84 Riverton
6. 10 Hailey Harmon 13.89 Lehi
7. 11 Emma Geertsen 13.93 Riverton
8. 11 Alyson Black 13.96 Lehi
9. 11 Bridgely Hodge 14.11 Lehi
10. 10 Ashley Carter 14.12 Riverton
11. - Jessica Moberly 14.24 American Fork
12. 9 Hannah Momoh 14.31 Riverton
13. 10 Megan Johnson 14.4 Riverton
14. 10 Whitney Smith 14.71 American Fork
15. - Britte Wright 14.74 American Fork
16. - Kayla Bergstrom 14.81 Lehi
17. - Jamilynne Hagan 14.81 Lehi
18. 10 Deni Velazquez 15.02 Riverton
19. 10 Sophie Neubert 15.11 Lehi
20. 9 Mayson Rollo 15.15 Riverton
21. - Becca Wright 15.18 American Fork
22. - Monica Morrill 15.28 American Fork
23. 9 Jay Lear 15.42 Riverton
24. 10 Jane Neddo 15.46 Riverton
25. 10 Rebecca Rowley 15.62 Riverton
26. - McKensie Elison 15.68 Lehi
27. 10 Faith Taylor 15.81 Riverton
28. 10 Abigail Hollinger 15.93 Riverton
29. - Jaycee Ellis 15.96 Lehi
30. 12 Ashlyn Baker 16.36 American Fork
31. 12 McKayla Cameron 17 Riverton
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 MaKenzie McCombs 28.52 Riverton
2. 11 Rachelle Peltier 29.08 Riverton
3. 11 Rylie Baird 29.31 Riverton
4. 9 Haylee Mather 29.46 Riverton
5. 10 Ashley Carter 29.87 Riverton
6. 10 Hailey Harmon 30.37 Lehi
7. 11 Tierra Delimont 30.4 Lehi
8. 11 Hannah Lutze 30.57 Lehi
9. 12 Brianna Giles 30.68 Riverton
10. 9 Hannah Momoh 31.02 Riverton
11. 10 Deni Velazquez 31.31 Riverton
12. 11 Ashley Fredde 31.43 Lehi
13. - Becca Wright 32.2 American Fork
14. - Jamilynne Hagan 32.31 Lehi
15. - Monica Morrill 32.64 American Fork
16. - Kayla Bergstrom 32.84 Lehi
17. 9 Jay Lear 34.05 Riverton
18. 12 Ashlyn Baker 34.46 American Fork
19. 12 McKayla Cameron No Time Riverton
20. 10 Megan Johnson No Time Riverton
21. 10 Jane Neddo No Time Riverton
22. 11 Emma Geertsen No Time Riverton
23. 9 Mayson Rollo No Time Riverton
24. 10 Faith Taylor No Time Riverton
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Alyssa Sinks 01:06.34 Riverton
2. 10 Cassidy McDougal 01:11.31 Riverton
3. - Britte Wright 01:13.00 American Fork
4. 10 Emma Hawkes 01:13.18 American Fork
5. 10 Claire Dixon 01:17.15 Lehi
6. 11 Hannah Lutze 01:18.25 Lehi
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Lexi Wright 02:20.43 American Fork
2. 10 Samantha Hollingsworth 02:31.09 American Fork
3. 12 Lexie Green 02:38.21 American Fork
4. 10 Katie Bradshaw 02:38.84 American Fork
5. 11 Anna Gunther 02:39.21 American Fork
6. 10 Bonnie Schellenberg 02:39.78 American Fork
7. 10 Katy Phillippi 02:41.84 American Fork
8. 10 Kendra Heath 02:43.68 American Fork
9. 12 Malorie Finch 02:45.96 American Fork
10. 10 Emma Russell 02:46.31 American Fork
11. - Dani Christlieb 02:47.93 American Fork
12. 11 Holly Haymore 02:48.52 Riverton
14. 11 Grace Glad 02:52.30 Lehi
15. 10 Kamryn Rossberg 02:57.30 Riverton
16. - Emma Ainge 02:57.30 Lehi
17. 12 Heather Bergeson 02:59.00 American Fork
29. 10 Brittany Birrell 03:47.27 Riverton
30. 10 Emily Emch 03:57.52 Riverton
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Sara Musselman 05:15.18 American Fork
2. 9 Lexi Wright 05:18.05 American Fork
3. 10 Cami Squires 05:19.34 American Fork
4. 12 Maddie Bench 05:21.15 American Fork
5. 11 Katie Cornell 05:21.72 American Fork
6. 10 Samantha Hollingsworth 05:23.49 American Fork
7. 12 Nikki Smith 05:28.15 American Fork
8. 12 Lexie Green 05:33.81 American Fork
9. 10 Katie Bradshaw 05:39.12 American Fork
10. 11 Anna Gunther 05:40.40 American Fork
11. 10 Mckenzie Butterfield 05:41.93 Lehi
12. 10 Bonnie Schellenberg 05:43.34 American Fork
13. 10 Katy Phillippi 05:44.96 American Fork
14. 10 Kaylee Kenison 05:51.74 Lehi
15. 10 Kendra Heath 05:52.14 American Fork
16. 10 Emma Russell 05:52.89 American Fork
17. 11 Holly Haymore 05:53.52 Riverton
18. 10 Madison Marrott 05:59.50 American Fork
19. - Dani Christlieb 06:04.62 American Fork
20. 12 Malorie Finch 06:05.06 American Fork
21. 11 Camille Garrett 06:06.11 American Fork
22. - Terlynn Westphal 06:13.43 American Fork
23. 11 Kaylie Green 06:17.08 American Fork
24. 10 Kamryn Rossberg 06:21.31 Riverton
25. 11 Abbi Lamb 06:22.24 American Fork
26. 12 Heather Bergeson 06:27.40 American Fork
27. 12 Alicia Holmstead 06:28.14 Lehi
28. 11 Rachel Morgan 06:28.99 Lehi
29. 9 Megan Naylor 06:33.87 Riverton
30. - Jessica Anderson 06:34.37 American Fork
31. - Emma Garrett 06:40.02 Lehi
32. 9 Emily Bluth 06:40.62 Riverton
33. - Carolyn Allen 06:43.08 Lehi
34. 10 Kaylee Larson 06:46.05 Riverton
35. - Emily Purtschert 07:03.37 Lehi
36. 11 Hannah Nay 07:14.27 Riverton
37. - Breeann Lang 07:15.18 Riverton
38. 10 Veronica Richards 07:25.21 Riverton
39. - Mary Will 07:25.55 Lehi
40. 10 Alyssa Ramynke 07:56.62 Riverton
41. - Rachel Dodds 08:22.27 Riverton
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. - Ballie Spears 13:30.22 Riverton
2. 11 Brooklyn Dutton 13:45.29 Riverton
3. 10 Jenna Young 14:35.89 Riverton
4. 10 Melinda Garrard 14:41.18 Riverton
5. 12 Ashley Crump 14:41.43 Riverton
6. 11 Lindsey Nielsen 14:49.07 Riverton
7. 11 Kaitlin Allred 14:51.50 Riverton
8. 10 Kaylee Larson 15:08.25 Riverton
9. 11 Kamille O'Hara 15:26.07 Riverton
10. 11 Lauren Lund 15:26.39 Riverton