Enterprise Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.37 | Jaslyn Gardner | 1st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
12.68 | Jaslyn Gardner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.74 | Sharley Huntsman | 4th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
13.78 | Sharley Huntsman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.61 | Carly Baron | 12th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
15.35 | Hailey Gibson | 22nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
15.96 | Mary Taylor | 26th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.76 | Jaslyn Gardner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.17 | Jaslyn Gardner | 1st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
28.98 | Sharley Huntsman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.60 | Sharley Huntsman | 6th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
30.15 | Rachell Bingham | 9th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
37.60 | Elli Crittenden | 32nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:28.41 | SB | Elli Crittenden | 22nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.35 | Chelsey Nelson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:31.69 | Allie Yardley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:37.76 | Amanda Humphries | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:13.55 | Allie Yardley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:16.14 | Amanda Humphries | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.22 | Rachell Bingham | 9th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
21.14 | SB | Hailey Gibson | 11th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.65 | SB | Riley Lyman | 1st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
6:27.47 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-1 | Mette Williams | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-7.75 | Mary Taylor | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-6.75 | Calista Shock | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-7.75 | Hailey Gibson | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
79-7.25 | Hannah Beckstrand | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-4.5 | Ali Burgess | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-2.5 | Merrilee Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
64-5.5 | Sherri Platt | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-3.25 | SB | Chiara Velton | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
113-2 | Shelby Lyman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
86-11 | Merrilee Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-10 | Abigail Gardner | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
80-8 | Sherri Platt | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-4 | SB | Sherri Platt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-3.75 | SB | Merrilee Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-7.5 | Hannah Beckstrand | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-9.75 | Katlynn Shock | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.98 | Caleb Koopmans | 6th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
12.12 | Caleb Koopmans | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.31 | SB | Michael Dougherty | 16th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
12.65 | Ron Esplin | 27th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
12.84 | SB | Jesus Morales | 38th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.27 | Chandler Staheli | 15th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
26.36 | Jayson Holt | 17th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
26.45 | Jay Gardner | 18th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
28.31 | SB | Spencer Banks | 27th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.99 | Chandler Staheli | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.02 | Jay Gardner | 15th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.32 | Chandler Staheli | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:21.21 | Kyle Staheli | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:22.36 | Koden Hunt | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:25.64 | Hunter Carter | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:00.79 | Spencer Banks | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:06.91 | Jase Anderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:38.61 | Chandler Staheli | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:41.93 | Kyle Staheli | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.64 | Alex Marquez | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
23.74 | Dallin Shurtliff | 13th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.03 | Austin Yardley | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
51.93 | SB | Hunter Carter | 13th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
55.07 | SB | Koden Hunt | 18th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:10.76 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-9 | SB | Michael Dougherty | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-2 | Josh Schimbeck | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | Dylan Crawford | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | Kaleb Nay | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10 | Dylan Crawford | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-11 | Jesus Morales | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-6.25 | SB | Josh Schimbeck | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-11.5 | Austin Yardley | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-4.5 | Kaleb Nay | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
99-8 | Jay Gardner | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-5.5 | Joey Paine | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-6.5 | Tanner Dougherty | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
151-10 | Zachary Koopmans | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
141-2 | Chad Beckstrand | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
115-0 | Josh Schimbeck | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110-4 | Devin Porter | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
96-8 | SB | Spencer Tullis | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
96-8 | SB | Brady Tullis | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-3.25 | Zachary Koopmans | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-1 | Joey Paine | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-2 | Brady Tullis | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-11.75 | Chad Beckstrand | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-3.25 | SB | Spencer Tullis | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |