Weber Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.68 | Jordyn Johnson | 14th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.83 | SB | Sam Heaton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:58.64 | SB | Sam Heaton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.76 | Mckayla Thomas | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.04 | Megan Bedwell | 1st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
15.37 | Mckayla Thomas | 2nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
15.45 | Megan Bedwell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.28 | SB | Megan Bedwell | 2nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
46.49 | Megan Bedwell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.33 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.22 | Relay Team | 7th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.29 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:23.43 | Relay Team | 8th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
4:23.80 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | Mckayla Thomas | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-11 | Renae Davis | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-7 | Jena Johnson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9.25 | Jena Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-2.25 | Megan Bedwell | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-0 | Renae Davis | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.73 | Brevin Dean | 14th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:16.24 | SB | Talon Hull | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:18.92 | SB | Talon Hull | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.85 | Parker Saxton | 13th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.81 | Parker Saxton | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.19 | Relay Team | 6th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
44.37 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:26.67 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
3:28.49 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
162-4.75 | Jaydon Lord | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
142-2.25 | Levi Nye | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-0 | Jaydon Lord | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |