Granger Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.81 | w | Cinialy Talavera | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.31 | w | Sydney Bell | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.43 | SB | Farrah Call | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.95 | w SB | Brianna Puga | 65th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.17 | w SB | Kenia Gonzalez | 73rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:59.77 | Madenni Arns | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:20.70 | Kara Cano | 65th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:24.98 | Amanda Mackay | 70th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:30.82 | Kelsy Barffuson | 76th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.97 | SB | Farrah Call | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.33 | Shantel Martinez | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
100-0 | SB | Sanita Tunuufi | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
62-6 | Yadira Ramirez | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-6 | Jeanetta Wami | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-2 | Sanita Tunuufi | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-5 | SB | Jeanetta Wami | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-9.5 | SB | Shantel Martinez | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-11 | Claudi Leon | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.14 | SB | Suliasi Tukumoeatu | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.87 | w SB | Ismael Valle | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.39 | SB | Daniel Martinez | 80th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.60 | Alex Arellano | 87th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.68 | SB | Ramiro Ortega | 88th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:25.85 | SB | Iker Orezel | 68th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:27.36 | Huy Tran | 71st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:11.09 | Beatney Ceron | 82nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:17.93 | SB | Mathew Brown | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.27 | SB | Abdikadir Muridi | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.00 | Chan Heng | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-10.5 | SB | Kevin Martinez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-10.25 | Jeremiah Deegan | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-4.75 | Miguel Martinez | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-11.5 | Moroni Faumunina | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-10.25 | SB | Daniel Martinez | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
102-1 | SB | Agilio Sanchez | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |