Snow Canyon Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.43 | Kenedi Maycock | 21st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
14.18 | SB | Madison Ence | 48th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
17.28 | Makayla Esplin | 92nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.02 | Kylie Dorius | 26th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
28.45 | Kenedi Maycock | 32nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
29.48 | SB | Jesse Ostler | 56th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.80 | Kylie Dorius | 26th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.99 | Ashlyn Redfearn | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.35 | Jadzia Kreyling | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:49.33 | SB | Shaylee Reed | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:55.94 | Kamri Hafen | 73rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:56.07 | Pyper Schmutz | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:20.02 | Jadzia Kreyling | 77th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:38.28 | Teresa Heroux | 95th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:42.66 | SB | Emily Bryan | 73rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:50.53 | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:37.24 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4.75 | Kenedi Maycock | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-9.25 | SB | Jessica Esplin | 67th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
86-10 | Ina Fakahua | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
79-10 | SB | Shaylee Reed | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-9 | SB | Jeena Meyer | 67th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-11 | Makayla Esplin | 68th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-2 | Ina Fakahua | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.63 | SB | Johan Castro | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
12.18 | Alan Mcinnes | 51st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
12.25 | Tj Taimi | 54th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
12.31 | Oliver Martinez | 58th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.85 | Timothy Holland | 18th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
23.86 | SB | Johan Castro | 19th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
24.34 | Tyler Larsen | 31st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
24.37 | Chris Poulsen | 34th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.29 | Adam Proffitt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.05 | Adam Proffitt | 7th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
52.26 | Timothy Holland | 9th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
52.54 | Chris Poulsen | 14th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
53.58 | Tyler Larsen | 19th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.43 | Josh Willits | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.68 | Joseph Mehr | 76th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:31.16 | Levi Millett | 83rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.62 | SB | Adam Proffitt | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:47.52 | Connor Mccoy | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:49.33 | Josh Willits | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:15.00 | Joseph Mehr | 90th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:20.06 | SB | Connor Mccoy | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:17.22 | Joseph Mehr | 60th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:48.94 | Bryson Reynolds | 72nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:42.89 | SB | Caleb Wambach | 78th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.91 | Oliver Martinez | 52nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.75 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:30.94 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:12.14 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:04.12 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-4 | Karsten Boettcher | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2 | SB | Karsten Boettcher | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
61-0 | Nicholas Fajardo | 71st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
104-7 | Oliver Martinez | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
101-5 | Jacob Riley | 60th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-7.5 | Nicholas Fajardo | 73rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |