Ogden Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.22 | Maddie White | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.79 | Kayleigh Guiller | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.81 | w | Lydia Trotter | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.05 | Lydia Trotter | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.18 | Sarah Feeny | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.50 | Holland Lythgoe | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:30.80 | Aleisha Keller | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.91 | Cate Carabine | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:25.32 | Maranda Garrett | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:32.15 | Hannah Allred | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:36.29 | Holland Lythgoe | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:39.27 | Deborah Belanp | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:48.88 | Danielle Godfrey | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:49.83 | Jasmine Ojedia | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:24.24 | April Callister | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.46 | Lindsay Shirley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.51 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | SB | Lindsay Shirley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
111-0 | Lindsay Shirley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.78 | Josh Shackleford | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.57 | SB | Alek Parsons | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:03.69 | Travis Feeny | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.59 | Harrison Godfrey | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:38.61 | Garrett Barton | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:39.14 | Justin Sheets | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.94 | Sam Lakey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.85 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:52.98 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | Parker Lowery | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
147-2 | SB | Josh Shackleford | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
112-10 | Parker Lowery | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |