Altamont Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.92 | SB | Nikole Lemmon | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
15.66 | SB | Martie Jepperson | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.09 | SB | Jazlyn Miles | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
33.75 | SB | Martie Jepperson | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.14 | SB | Nikole Lemmon | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:17.68 | SB | Celeste Hicken | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.83 | SB | Nikole Lemmon | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
3:03.26 | SB | Steffani Seeley | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:03.37 | SB | Bailey Miles | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:05.12 | SB | Shonia Mckinnon | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:05.22 | SB | Sharee Wood | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:19.82 | SB | Katie Abegglen | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:45.23 | SB | Steffani Seeley | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:45.40 | SB | Shonia Mckinnon | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:24.69 | SB | Danelle Thacker | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.86 | SB | Jazlyn Miles | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.62 | SB | Jazlyn Miles | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.43 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-5.25 | SB | Sharee Wood | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
9-5.75 | SB | Katie Abegglen | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
9-1.75 | SB | Martie Jepperson | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
63-5 | SB | Bailey Miles | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
60-9 | SB | Baelei Jessen | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
77-9 | SB | Danelle Thacker | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
68-0 | SB | Steffani Seeley | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
60-3 | SB | Baelei Jessen | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
56-1 | SB | Bailey Miles | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-7 | SB | Danelle Thacker | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
23-0 | SB | Baelei Jessen | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
21-7 | SB | Bailey Miles | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.70 | SB | Austin Gallyer | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
12.24 | SB | Khristian Cayias | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.06 | SB | Kyle Foy | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.19 | SB | Kyle Foy | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
55.16 | SB | Khristian Cayias | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.24 | SB | Rockwell Richardson | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:31.00 | SB | Trevor Lindsay | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:09.11 | SB | Dylan Lindsay | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:54.09 | SB | Rockwell Richardson | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:02.38 | SB | Trevor Lindsay | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:13.62 | SB | Dylan Lindsay | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.05 | SB | Waylon Jessen | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.57 | SB | Waylon Jessen | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.34 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Khristian Cayias | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10.75 | SB | Austin Gallyer | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
90-11 | SB | Kyler Davidson | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
113-3 | SB | Waylon Jessen | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
109-5 | SB | Kyler Davidson | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
94-3 | SB | Dylan Lindsay | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
93-11 | SB | Kyle Foy | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-1.5 | SB | Kyle Foy | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
30-4 | SB | Kyler Davidson | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |