Utah Boys: Who Won The Week (April 23rd-28th)?

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Check out the top 100 boys performances by event in Utah from this past week's meet results from April 23rd to 28th.

100 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 10.85
East HS
2019
2 10.88 -0.7
Emery
2020
3 10.94 -4.0
Delta
2018
4 10.95 -0.7
Lone Peak
2018
5 11.01
Syracuse
2019
6 11.06 1.8
Uintah
2018
6 11.06
Davis High School
2018
8 11.08
Herriman High
2019
8 11.08 -3.3
Snow Canyon
2018
10 11.10 -0.7
Skyridge
2018
11 11.17 -0.7
Lone Peak
2018
12 11.18 -0.7
Cyprus
2018
13 11.23 -2.1
Desert Hills High School
2019
14 11.24
Corner Canyon
0
15 11.27 0.3
Lone Peak
2018
16 11.28 -0.7
Springville
2018
17 11.29
Herriman High
2018
18 11.31 0.6
Riverton
2018
19 11.32 -0.7
Stansbury High School
2019
20 11.34 -2.6
Canyon View
2018
21 11.35
Sky View
2019
21 11.35 0.3
American Fork
2018
23 11.36 0.2
Karl G Maeser Prep
2018
24 11.38 0.6
Riverton
2019
24 11.38
Herriman High
2019
24 11.38
Jordan
2020
27 11.39 1.8
San Juan
2018
27 11.39 -2.1
Cyprus
2020
29 11.40 -1.1
Timpanogos
2019
30 11.42 0.2
Grand County
2020
30 11.42 0.6
Riverton
2018
30 11.42 2.4
Monticello
2018
30 11.42 -1.1
Cottonwood
2020
34 11.43 -4.0
Wasatch High School
2018
35 11.45
Davis High School
2019
35 11.45 0.3
Stansbury High School
2018
35 11.45 0.3
Pine View
2018
38 11.46
Ben Lomond
2018
38 11.46
Viewmont
2020
40 11.47 1.8
San Juan
2020
40 11.47
Copper Hills
2018
42 11.48
Tooele
2019
43 11.49 -1.1
Timpview
2018
44 11.50 1.8
Altamont
2018
45 11.51
Ogden
2021
45 11.51 0.6
Riverton
2018
45 11.51
Weber
2018
48 11.52
Sky View
2019
48 11.52 -3.0
Hillcrest
2018
50 11.54
Lehi
2020
50 11.54 -2.1
Orem
2019
52 11.55 -1.1
Highland
2019
53 11.56
Herriman High
0
53 11.56 -0.9
Box Elder
2019
55 11.57
North Summit
2019
56 11.58
Manti
2020
56 11.58
Herriman High
2018
56 11.58 -1.1
Lone Peak
2018
59 11.59 -1.9
Ridgeline High School
2018
59 11.59 -4.5
Enterprise
2018
61 11.60
Morgan
2018
61 11.60 -1.1
Orem
2018
63 11.62 0.2
Grand County
2019
64 11.64
Tooele
2021
64 11.64
Corner Canyon
2020
64 11.64
Orem
0
64 11.64
North Sevier
2019
64 11.64
Corner Canyon
2019
64 11.64
Corner Canyon
0
64 11.64 -1.1
Cyprus
2019
64 11.64 -2.1
Skyridge
2020
72 11.65 -3.0
Valley
2019
72 11.65
Syracuse
2020
74 11.66 -4.0
Murray
2019
74 11.66 2.7
Monticello
2019
74 11.66 -2.4
Desert Hills High School
2019
74 11.66 -2.1
Judge Memorial Catholic HS
2018
78 11.67 0.0
Wasatch High School
2019
78 11.67
Taylorsville
2019
78 11.67 1.8
Uintah
2020
78 11.67 -1.9
Westlake
2018
78 11.67 -3.0
Bingham
2019
83 11.68 0.0
Juab
2020
83 11.68
Wasatch High School
2021
85 11.69
Box Elder
0
85 11.69 -1.7
West High School
2020
87 11.70 -2.1
Cedar High School
2020
87 11.70 -1.9
West Jordan
2018
87 11.70 0.0
Granger
2018
90 11.71 2.7
Uintah
2019
90 11.71 -1.6
Desert Hills High School
2018
90 11.71 -2.4
Hurricane
2018
90 11.71 -2.1
Desert Hills High School
2020
90 11.71 -1.7
Maple Mountain High School
2018
95 11.72 0.0
Murray
2018
95 11.72 0.2
Manti
2018
97 11.74
Ogden
2020
97 11.74
Wasatch High School
2020
97 11.74
Corner Canyon
2020
97 11.74
Cottonwood
0

200 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 21.34 1.9
East HS
2019
2 21.75 -1.5
Lone Peak
2018
3 21.98 1.9
Copper Hills
2018
3 21.98 -1.5
Emery
2020
5 22.15 1.9
Bountiful
2019
6 22.28 1.9
Herriman High
2019
7 22.43 -0.2
Lone Peak
2018
8 22.48 0.1
Millard
2018
9 22.59 -1.5
Lone Peak
2018
10 22.61 -1.5
Snow Canyon
2018
11 22.63 0.1
Karl G Maeser Prep
2018
12 22.66 1.9
Riverton
2018
13 22.79 -1.5
Skyridge
2018
14 22.80 0.1
Grand County
2020
15 22.89 -3.3
Ridgeline High School
2018
15 22.89 -0.2
Stansbury High School
2019
17 22.90 -1.5
Orem
2019
18 22.91 -0.2
Timpview
2018
19 22.92 0.7
Union
2018
20 23.00 -1.5
Cyprus
2018
21 23.01 -3.3
Herriman High
0
22 23.03
Herriman High
2018
23 23.13 -1.3
Canyon View
2018
23 23.13 -3.3
Riverton
2019
25 23.14 -0.2
Skyridge
2020
25 23.14 -0.2
Stansbury High School
2019
25 23.14 -1.8
Orem
2019
28 23.17 0.1
Grand County
2019
29 23.27 -1.5
American Fork
2018
30 23.31 -6.2
Herriman High
2018
31 23.32 -3.3
Maple Mountain High School
2018
32 23.34
Box Elder
0
32 23.34 0.7
Uintah
2018
34 23.39 0.0
Spanish Fork
2019
35 23.41 -0.2
American Fork
2019
36 23.42 -2.4
Box Elder
2019
37 23.48 0.0
Murray
2019
37 23.48 0.1
Kanab
2018
39 23.50 -6.2
Syracuse
2020
40 23.52 -2.5
Canyon View
2019
41 23.53 -3.3
Bingham
2020
42 23.56
Ogden
2021
42 23.56 -1.8
Skyridge
2018
44 23.58 -0.2
Timpanogos
2019
45 23.59 -2.2
Snow Canyon
2018
46 23.62
Tooele
2019
46 23.62 0.7
Altamont
2018
46 23.62 -1.8
Lehi
2020
49 23.63 -4.3
Sky View
2019
50 23.64 -2.2
Desert Hills High School
2019
50 23.64 -1.3
Granger
2018
52 23.65
Juan Diego Catholic
2020
52 23.65 -4.3
Olympus
2018
54 23.69 -2.1
Cedar High School
2018
55 23.70
Taylorsville
2019
56 23.71 -1.3
Cyprus
2019
57 23.72 0.0
Salem Hills
2021
58 23.73 -1.2
Bingham
2019
59 23.74
Corner Canyon
2020
60 23.80 0.7
Carbon
2019
60 23.80 -6.2
Riverton
2018
60 23.80 -2.1
Bountiful
2018
60 23.80 -1.7
Orem
2018
64 23.81 -2.0
Spanish Fork
2019
64 23.81 0.0
Juab
2020
64 23.81 -6.2
Ben Lomond
2018
67 23.82
Ogden
2019
68 23.83 -1.2
Herriman High
0
68 23.83 -3.6
Park City
2018
70 23.84
North Summit
2019
71 23.85 -6.2
Riverton
2018
72 23.86 -1.7
Orem
2018
73 23.87 1.3
South Sevier
2020
73 23.87 -2.2
Desert Hills High School
2018
75 23.89 0.0
Wasatch High School
2018
76 23.90 -1.4
Hurricane
2018
77 23.91 -4.8
Jordan
2019
77 23.91 -1.8
Provo
2018
77 23.91 -1.7
Springville
2018
80 23.92 -1.8
Cyprus
2020
81 23.94
Cottonwood
0
82 23.96 -4.3
Hillcrest
2018
83 23.97 -3.2
Payson
2019
84 23.98 -3.2
Spanish Fork
2019
84 23.98 -1.4
Highland
2019
86 23.99
Tooele
2020
86 23.99 -1.7
Cedar High School
2020
88 24.01 -1.7
Dixie High School
2020
88 24.01 -3.6
Park City
2020
90 24.02
Tooele
2021
90 24.02 -2.1
Fremont
0
90 24.02 -2.3
American Fork
2019
93 24.05 -2.1
Copper Hills
2018
94 24.06
Manti
2020
94 24.06
Wasatch High School
2020
96 24.07 -1.8
Snow Canyon
2019
97 24.10 -1.1
West Jordan
2018
97 24.10 -6.2
Bingham
2019
97 24.10 -1.7
Orem
2019
100 24.11 0.7
Uintah
2020
100 24.11
Wasatch High School
2021

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 47.63
Syracuse
2019
2 47.66
Bountiful
2019
3 48.11
Skyridge
2019
4 48.55
Lone Peak
2018
5 49.28
Davis High School
2018
6 49.63
Fremont
2018
7 49.77
Maple Mountain High School
2018
8 50.01
Grand County
2020
8 50.01
Northridge
2018
10 50.12
Karl G Maeser Prep
2018
10 50.12
Lone Peak
2018
12 50.32
Desert Hills High School
2019
13 50.35
Orem
2019
14 50.50
Timpanogos
2018
15 50.71
Union
2018
16 50.91
Richfield
2019
17 50.92
Herriman High
2019
18 50.94
Canyon View
2018
19 51.07
Skyridge
2018
20 51.17
Canyon View
2019
21 51.18
Stansbury High School
2019
22 51.21
Millard
2018
23 51.27
American Fork
2019
24 51.29
Northridge
2019
25 51.30
Snow Canyon
2018
26 51.42
Hillcrest
2018
27 51.43
Bingham
2019
28 51.44
Tooele
2019
29 51.58
Skyridge
2019
30 51.68
Wasatch High School
2019
31 51.69
Bountiful
2018
32 51.70
Enterprise
2018
33 51.75
Juab
2018
34 51.77
Bingham
2019
35 51.78
Ridgeline High School
2018
36 51.82
Herriman High
0
37 51.84
Weber
2018
38 51.92
Herriman High
2018
39 51.93
Fremont
2018
39 51.93
Granger
2018
41 52.02
Valley
2019
42 52.07
Salem Hills
2021
43 52.14
Olympus
2018
44 52.20
Desert Hills High School
2019
45 52.23
Provo
2018
46 52.36
Roy
2020
47 52.39
Copper Hills
2018
47 52.39
Ben Lomond
2018
49 52.40
Northridge
2018
50 52.48
Richfield
2018
51 52.56
Bingham
2018
52 52.65
Murray
2019
52 52.65
Bountiful
2020
54 52.67
Cedar High School
2019
54 52.67
Cottonwood
2019
56 52.69
Hillcrest
2019
57 52.75
Brighton
2021
58 52.78
Mountain View
2019
58 52.78
West Jordan
2020
60 52.89
Logan
2020
61 52.90
Lone Peak
0
62 52.91
Cedar High School
2018
63 52.93
North Summit
2019
64 52.96
Orem
2018
64 52.96
Ogden
2018
66 53.05
Morgan
2018
67 53.10
Cyprus
2019
68 53.11
Maple Mountain High School
2020
69 53.13
Fremont
2019
70 53.22
Taylorsville
2019
71 53.24
Viewmont
2018
72 53.25
Box Elder
2019
72 53.25
Corner Canyon
2018
74 53.38
Riverton
2019
75 53.40
Grantsville High School
2018
76 53.41
Murray
2018
77 53.44
Corner Canyon
2020
78 53.48
Juab
2019
79 53.51
Olympus
2019
80 53.52
Wasatch High School
2020
81 53.53
Ogden
2018
81 53.53
West Jordan
2018
83 53.56
Copper Hills
2020
83 53.56
Timpanogos
2019
85 53.57
Altamont
2020
86 53.59
Copper Hills
2018
87 53.63
Snow Canyon
2019
87 53.63
Lone Peak
2018
87 53.63
Mountain View
2018
90 53.64
Northridge
2020
91 53.66
Alta
2018
92 53.68
Salem Hills
2019
93 53.69
Alta
2019
94 53.71
Copper Hills
2019
95 53.73
North Summit
2020
96 53.80
South Summit
2020
96 53.80
Granger
2019
98 53.86
Jordan
2018
99 53.87
Hurricane
2018
100 53.90
Timpview
2019

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 1:54.97
Orem
2018
2 1:55.47
Timpview
2018
3 1:56.72
Olympus
2018
4 1:57.42
Stansbury High School
2018
5 1:58.01
Bingham
2019
6 1:58.27
Northridge
2019
7 1:58.41
Davis High School
2019
8 1:58.55
American Fork
2019
9 1:59.74
Bountiful
2018
10 1:59.77
Lone Peak
2018
11 2:00.12
Lehi
2018
12 2:00.78
Bountiful
2018
13 2:00.81
Grantsville High School
2020
14 2:00.82
American Fork
2019
15 2:00.83
Bonneville
2018
16 2:00.94
Copper Hills
2019
17 2:01.00
Westlake
0
18 2:01.04
Lone Peak
2018
19 2:01.07
Timpview
2018
20 2:01.74
Davis High School
2018
21 2:02.54
Pine View
2018
22 2:02.72
Lone Peak
2018
23 2:02.79
Olympus
2019
24 2:03.03
Salem Hills
2018
24 2:03.03
Westlake
2018
26 2:03.17
Timpanogos
2018
27 2:03.22
Pleasant Grove
2018
28 2:03.46
Davis High School
2018
29 2:03.51
Fremont
2019
30 2:03.62
Ridgeline High School
0
31 2:03.64
Roy
2018
32 2:03.88
Timpanogos
2018
33 2:03.89
Salem Hills
2018
34 2:04.09
Mountain View
2018
35 2:04.39
Springville
2019
36 2:04.61
Ogden
2018
37 2:04.65
Wasatch High School
2018
38 2:04.98
Wasatch High School
2018
39 2:05.06
Skyridge
2019
40 2:05.23
Herriman High
2019
41 2:05.24
West Jordan
2019
42 2:05.33
Herriman High
2019
43 2:05.39
Stansbury High School
2018
44 2:05.48
Orem
2019
45 2:05.59
Mountain View
2020
46 2:05.79
Cottonwood
2017
47 2:05.98
Mountain View
2020
48 2:06.04
Wasatch High School
2020
49 2:06.14
West Jordan
2019
50 2:06.16
American Fork
0
51 2:06.41
Ben Lomond
2019
52 2:06.44
Bear River
2018
53 2:06.51
North Summit
2019
54 2:06.64
Springville
2020
55 2:06.66
Maple Mountain High School
2020
56 2:06.79
Spanish Fork
2020
57 2:06.84
Cottonwood
2018
58 2:07.02
Canyon View
2018
59 2:07.14
Payson
2021
60 2:07.18
Northridge
2019
61 2:07.29
North Summit
2018
62 2:07.34
Union
2018
63 2:07.35
Cyprus
2020
64 2:07.40
Springville
2020
65 2:07.44
Timpview
2019
66 2:07.47
Herriman High
2020
67 2:07.53
Salem Hills
2021
67 2:07.53
Richfield
2018
69 2:07.56
Cottonwood
2018
70 2:07.73
Orem
2018
71 2:07.83
Woods Cross
2020
72 2:08.06
Pine View
2019
73 2:08.30
Ogden
2020
74 2:08.32
Spanish Fork
2021
75 2:08.45
Mountain View
2018
76 2:08.46
Skyridge
2019
77 2:08.51
Ridgeline High School
2021
78 2:08.55
Herriman High
2018
79 2:08.72
Mountain View
2018
80 2:08.80
Ogden
2020
81 2:08.85
Davis High School
2019
82 2:08.86
Roy
2020
83 2:08.89
Maple Mountain High School
2019
83 2:08.89
Westlake
2018
85 2:08.91
Park City
2018
86 2:08.96
Grand County
2018
86 2:08.96
Herriman High
2020
88 2:09.00
Cottonwood
2018
89 2:09.01
Weber
2018
90 2:09.12
Herriman High
2018
91 2:09.13
Green Canyon High School
0
92 2:09.23
Beaver
2018
93 2:09.24
Mountain View
2019
94 2:09.31
Sky View
2018
95 2:09.35
Fremont
2018
96 2:09.41
Bingham
2019
97 2:09.58
Richfield
2018
98 2:09.62
Monticello
2019
99 2:09.68
Ogden
2020
100 2:09.82
Canyon View
2018

1600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 4:13.27
Fremont
2018
2 4:15.79
Fremont
2018
3 4:15.87
Springville
2019
4 4:16.24
Springville
2018
5 4:18.24
Springville
2018
6 4:20.32
Olympus
2018
7 4:20.46
Westlake
2018
8 4:21.05
Lone Peak
2018
9 4:21.23
American Fork
2019
10 4:21.35
American Fork
2019
11 4:22.88
Skyridge
2019
12 4:22.95
Bountiful
2018
13 4:24.50
Lone Peak
2018
14 4:26.00
Ogden
2018
15 4:26.02
Mountain View
2018
16 4:26.85
Richfield
2020
17 4:27.75
Viewmont
2018
18 4:28.16
Davis High School
2018
19 4:28.23
Davis High School
2019
20 4:28.35
Timpanogos
2018
21 4:29.25
Stansbury High School
2020
22 4:29.47
Woods Cross
2019
23 4:29.64
Davis High School
2018
24 4:29.76
Herriman High
2019
25 4:29.82
Davis High School
2018
26 4:29.88
Herriman High
2020
27 4:30.02
West Jordan
2019
28 4:30.14
Grantsville High School
2020
29 4:30.24
Weber
2018
30 4:30.47
Pine View
2018
30 4:30.47
Morgan
2019
32 4:31.04
Stansbury High School
2018
33 4:31.20
Hillcrest
2019
34 4:31.42
Northridge
2019
35 4:31.91
Orem
2018
36 4:32.29
Copper Hills
2019
37 4:32.34
Springville
2018
38 4:32.99
Timpview
2018
39 4:33.22
Riverton
2018
40 4:33.23
Syracuse
2020
41 4:33.63
Northridge
2019
42 4:34.07
Grand County
2018
43 4:34.51
Herriman High
2018
44 4:34.72
Cottonwood
2018
45 4:34.75
Bear River
2018
46 4:34.77
Mountain View
2020
47 4:34.82
American Fork
2019
48 4:34.96
Timpanogos
2019
49 4:35.30
Davis High School
2020
50 4:35.46
Stansbury High School
2018
51 4:35.94
Timpanogos
2018
52 4:36.04
Herriman High
2019
53 4:36.16
Lone Peak
2018
54 4:36.17
Davis High School
2019
55 4:37.42
Pine View
2018
56 4:37.53
Desert Hills High School
2018
57 4:37.71
Ogden
2019
58 4:37.89
Davis High School
2019
59 4:37.93
Layton
2018
60 4:38.38
Timpanogos
2020
61 4:38.42
Alta
2018
62 4:38.43
North Summit
2019
63 4:38.65
Northridge
2019
64 4:38.66
Timpanogos
2018
65 4:38.83
Green Canyon High School
0
66 4:39.26
Springville
2018
67 4:39.43
Grand County
2020
68 4:39.58
Springville
2019
69 4:39.83
Desert Hills High School
2018
70 4:39.91
Sky View
2018
71 4:39.99
Spanish Fork
2019
72 4:40.14
Skyridge
2019
73 4:40.34
Ogden
2018
74 4:40.44
Orem
2019
75 4:40.95
Provo
2019
76 4:41.15
Herriman High
2018
77 4:41.20
Ridgeline High School
2018
78 4:41.81
Provo
2020
79 4:42.13
Woods Cross
2018
80 4:42.43
Alta
2019
81 4:42.53
Monticello
2019
82 4:42.68
Herriman High
2018
83 4:43.01
Timpanogos
2018
84 4:43.03
Manti
2018
85 4:43.22
Davis High School
2018
86 4:43.50
Orem
2021
87 4:43.54
Herriman High
2018
88 4:43.71
Bear River
2018
89 4:43.81
Altamont
2020
90 4:43.82
Bonneville
2019
91 4:43.88
Pleasant Grove
2018
92 4:43.98
Pine View
2018
93 4:44.06
Davis High School
2020
94 4:44.10
Timpview
2019
95 4:44.14
Olympus
2020
96 4:44.39
Bingham
2019
97 4:44.42
American Fork
2019
98 4:44.75
Westlake
2019
99 4:44.81
Westlake
2018
100 4:45.08
Westlake
2021

3200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 9:31.84
Roy
2018
2 9:44.42
Riverton
2019
3 9:49.90
Woods Cross
2018
4 9:50.34
Riverton
2018
5 9:51.83
Timpview
2018
6 9:52.23
Herriman High
2020
7 9:52.70
Olympus
2018
8 9:56.14
Davis High School
2020
9 9:56.51
Bountiful
2018
10 9:57.48
Stansbury High School
2020
11 9:59.04
Davis High School
2019
12 10:00.02
Timpanogos
2018
13 10:00.03
Herriman High
2018
14 10:00.17
Timpview
2019
15 10:00.42
Pleasant Grove
2019
16 10:00.74
Davis High School
2019
17 10:01.27
Westlake
2019
18 10:03.54
Cottonwood
2018
19 10:04.08
Riverton
2020
20 10:05.89
Skyridge
2021
21 10:06.32
Riverton
2019
22 10:08.19
Davis High School
2020
23 10:08.48
Grand County
2018
24 10:08.62
Herriman High
2018
25 10:09.53
Copper Hills
2019
26 10:11.08
Stansbury High School
2018
27 10:12.22
Orem
2019
28 10:13.25
Davis High School
2018
29 10:13.51
Alta
2019
29 10:13.51
Layton
2018
31 10:13.92
Grand County
2020
32 10:15.18
Northridge
2020
33 10:15.33
Bear River
2018
34 10:15.98
Pleasant Grove
2018
35 10:17.02
Davis High School
2020
36 10:17.16
West Jordan
2019
37 10:17.17
Corner Canyon
2020
38 10:17.53
Herriman High
2019
39 10:18.29
Skyridge
2018
40 10:19.06
Park City
2020
41 10:20.44
Herriman High
2021
42 10:23.55
Davis High School
2018
43 10:24.60
Morgan
2019
44 10:25.74
Sky View
2020
45 10:27.88
Rowland Hall
2021
46 10:28.22
American Fork
2019
47 10:30.11
Manti
2018
48 10:31.60
Pine View
2019
49 10:31.81
Highland
2018
50 10:37.52
Northridge
2019
51 10:38.43
Riverton
2019
52 10:39.13
Timpview
2020
53 10:39.38
Emery
2021
54 10:39.51
Orem
2020
55 10:39.94
Monticello
2019
56 10:40.53
Westlake
2019
56 10:40.53
Cottonwood
2019
58 10:41.68
Hurricane
2020
59 10:42.00
Westlake
2020
60 10:42.69
Cedar High School
2019
61 10:43.56
Ogden
2021
62 10:44.09
Logan
2018
63 10:44.18
Hillcrest
2018
64 10:44.27
Uintah
2019
65 10:44.69
Riverton
2018
66 10:45.42
Stansbury High School
2018
67 10:48.81
American Fork
2019
68 10:49.16
Herriman High
2019
69 10:49.62
Springville
2019
70 10:49.78
Riverton
2020
71 10:50.15
Salem Hills
2021
72 10:50.80
Cedar High School
2020
73 10:52.70
Riverton
2019
74 10:53.06
Copper Hills
2020
75 10:53.16
Herriman High
2018
76 10:53.41
Orem
2018
77 10:53.42
Pine View
2021
78 10:54.18
Springville
2020
79 10:54.48
Springville
2018
80 10:54.82
Copper Hills
2020
81 10:54.93
Salem Hills
2020
82 10:55.00
Ben Lomond
2019
83 10:55.35
Salem Hills
2019
84 10:55.51
Morgan
2018
85 10:55.63
Skyridge
2019
86 10:56.00
Ogden
2019
87 10:56.60
Ogden
2018
88 10:58.42
Cottonwood
2018
89 10:58.53
Mountain View
2020
90 10:58.59
Grand County
2020
91 10:58.86
Mountain View
2019
92 11:01.14
Hurricane
2018
93 11:01.70
Pine View
2019
94 11:05.00
Viewmont
2020
95 11:05.04
Morgan
2019
96 11:05.43
Parowan
2019
97 11:05.46
Monticello
2021
98 11:07.69
Herriman High
2020
99 11:08.14
Desert Hills High School
2020
100 11:08.74
Highland
2021

110 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 14.71
Desert Hills High School
2018
2 14.86
Davis High School
2018
3 15.02
Weber
2018
4 15.17
Davis High School
2018
5 15.38 -0.3
Wasatch High School
2018
6 15.39 -1.0
Timpview
2019
7 15.43
Bear River
2019
8 15.46
Syracuse
2018
9 15.50 -1.0
Cottonwood
2019
10 15.67 -1.7
Davis High School
2018
11 15.75
Herriman High
2018
11 15.75 -1.0
Stansbury High School
2018
13 15.78
Weber
2020
14 15.84 -1.0
Highland
2018
15 15.88 -1.0
Springville
2018
16 15.93 -1.7
Northridge
2018
17 15.95 -1.0
Pine View
2018
18 15.98 2.3
Copper Hills
2018
19 16.02 2.0
Panguitch
2019
20 16.03 -0.4
Timpanogos
0
21 16.04 -1.7
Weber
2018
22 16.05 2.3
Copper Hills
2018
23 16.06 -1.7
Bountiful
2018
24 16.14 0.1
Richfield
2019
25 16.24 -1.7
Mountain View
2020
26 16.25 -1.0
Timpanogos
2018
27 16.27
Manti
2020
27 16.27 -1.4
Bountiful
2019
29 16.28 2.2
Salem Hills
2018
30 16.29 -0.9
Stansbury High School
2018
31 16.33 -0.9
Timpview
2019
32 16.35 2.0
Manti
2018
33 16.38 -0.3
Delta
2019
34 16.42 2.2
Maple Mountain High School
2020
35 16.44 -0.9
Orem
2018
36 16.46 -0.3
Maple Mountain High School
2018
37 16.47
Salem Hills
2019
38 16.48
Ogden
2018
39 16.55 -4.2
Northridge
2018
40 16.57 1.6
Carbon
2020
41 16.71 0.1
Emery
2019
42 16.74 -1.6
Canyon View
2018
43 16.76 2.0
Emery
2021
44 16.77 -1.7
Skyridge
2018
45 16.78 -0.3
Maple Mountain High School
2019
46 16.79 -1.6
Layton
2019
47 16.80
Hurricane
2021
48 16.83 -3.0
Morgan
2018
49 16.86
Ogden
2020
49 16.86 -4.2
Bear River
2019
49 16.86 -0.9
South Summit
2019
52 16.87 -1.4
Westlake
2018
53 16.89 -0.3
Wasatch High School
2018
53 16.89 -3.0
Bingham
2020
55 16.90 2.0
Manti
2020
56 16.97 -1.0
Grand County
2018
57 16.99 -3.8
Dixie High School
2021
58 17.02 2.2
Spanish Fork
2020
59 17.07 -3.0
Sky View
2018
60 17.08 -1.6
Kearns
2019
60 17.08 -4.2
Ridgeline High School
2018
62 17.11 -3.8
Cedar High School
2019
63 17.12
Tooele
2021
64 17.13 -1.7
Davis High School
2020
65 17.14 1.6
Duchesne
2020
66 17.15 -1.1
Sky View
2019
67 17.16
Tooele
2018
67 17.16 -0.9
Green Canyon High School
0
69 17.18 -0.9
Pine View
2020
70 17.20 -1.4
Sky View
2018
71 17.21 -1.4
Syracuse
2018
72 17.22 -1.7
Green Canyon High School
0
73 17.23 -1.6
Milford
2018
74 17.24 -1.4
Davis High School
2019
75 17.29 1.6
Union
2018
75 17.29 -1.7
Timpview
2019
77 17.31 -1.4
Davis High School
2020
78 17.32 -1.7
Cyprus
2019
79 17.36 -1.7
Stansbury High School
2018
80 17.37 -0.4
Pleasant Grove
2019
80 17.37 -1.6
Morgan
2019
82 17.38
Taylorsville
2017
83 17.40 -0.9
Lehi
2018
84 17.42 -1.6
West Jordan
2018
85 17.44 1.6
Uintah
2018
86 17.51 1.5
Copper Hills
0
87 17.54 -6.1
Desert Hills High School
2018
88 17.59 -6.1
Desert Hills High School
2020
89 17.60 -1.6
Alta
2019
90 17.62 -0.4
Green Canyon High School
2019
91 17.65 2.2
Spanish Fork
2018
92 17.70 0.1
Emery
2019
93 17.72 -1.1
Fremont
2020
94 17.74 0.1
Richfield
2018
95 17.76 0.6
Spanish Fork
2021
96 17.78 -1.1
Syracuse
2019
97 17.79
Payson
2019
98 17.82 1.6
Uintah
2019
98 17.82 -2.8
Hunter
2019
100 17.84 -3.0
Copper Hills
2019

300 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 38.10
Davis High School
2018
2 38.58
Davis High School
2018
3 38.64
Desert Hills High School
2018
4 39.79
Syracuse
2018
5 40.16
Lone Peak
2018
6 40.44
Panguitch
2019
7 40.63
Pine View
2018
8 40.88
Bountiful
2019
9 41.01
Grand County
2019
10 41.04
Weber
2018
11 41.15
Wasatch High School
2018
12 41.36
Orem
2018
13 41.44
Stansbury High School
2018
14 41.50
Bear River
2019
15 41.53
Uintah
2018
16 41.54
Davis High School
2018
17 41.59
Syracuse
2019
18 41.85
Grand County
2018
19 41.91
Sky View
2019
20 41.98
Morgan
2018
21 42.01
Timpview
2019
22 42.11
Dixie High School
2020
23 42.13
Mountain View
2020
24 42.21
Northridge
2018
25 42.26
Fremont
2019
26 42.29
Herriman High
2018
26 42.29
Richfield
2019
28 42.30
Weber
2018
29 42.43
Springville
2018
30 42.44
Desert Hills High School
2019
31 42.46
Desert Hills High School
2020
32 42.51
Timpview
2018
33 42.54
Delta
2019
34 42.56
Canyon View
2018
35 42.58
Uintah
2019
36 42.67
Syracuse
2019
37 42.70
Maple Mountain High School
2018
38 42.87
Copper Hills
2018
39 42.88
Stansbury High School
2018
39 42.88
Davis High School
2018
41 42.97
Copper Hills
2018
42 42.98
South Summit
2019
43 43.03
Davis High School
2020
44 43.13
Timpview
2019
45 43.19
Davis High School
2019
46 43.24
Layton
2019
47 43.35
Hurricane
2018
48 43.44
Cottonwood
0
48 43.44
Salem Hills
2018
50 43.49
Spanish Fork
2020
51 43.59
Cedar High School
2018
51 43.59
Davis High School
2020
53 43.63
Ogden
2019
53 43.63
Cyprus
2019
55 43.65
Layton
2019
56 43.69
Lehi
2018
57 43.80
Salem Hills
2018
58 43.82
Milford
2018
59 43.87
Wasatch High School
2018
60 43.93
Tooele
2021
60 43.93
Cottonwood
2019
62 43.97
Ogden
2020
63 43.98
Fremont
2020
64 44.04
Tooele
2019
65 44.05
Manti
2018
66 44.11
Sky View
2018
67 44.17
Morgan
2019
68 44.24
Timpanogos
2018
69 44.28
West Jordan
2018
70 44.29
Westlake
2018
71 44.33
Spanish Fork
2019
72 44.37
Orem
2021
73 44.39
Ridgeline High School
2018
74 44.43
Kearns
2019
75 44.49
Bonneville
0
76 44.50
Kanab
0
77 44.51
Juab
2020
77 44.51
Riverton
2018
79 44.52
Highland
2018
80 44.55
Stansbury High School
2018
81 44.58
Pine View
2020
82 44.63
Maple Mountain High School
2020
83 44.64
Carbon
2019
83 44.64
Hunter
2019
85 44.66
Davis High School
0
86 44.67
Lehi
2019
87 44.73
Lone Peak
2019
88 44.81
Manti
2020
89 44.82
Timpview
2019
90 44.84
Sky View
2018
91 44.92
Cyprus
2018
92 44.93
West Jordan
2018
93 44.96
Bingham
2020
94 45.06
Kanab
2019
95 45.12
Ogden
2018
96 45.18
Wayne
2018
97 45.25
Mountain View
2019
98 45.27
Juan Diego Catholic
2019
99 45.31
Northridge
2018
100 45.36
Wasatch High School
2018

4x100 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 42.14
Davis High School
2 42.68
Skyridge
3 43.02
Herriman High
4 43.46
Orem
5 43.52
Bingham
6 43.61
Cyprus
7 43.76
Stansbury High School
8 43.81
Jordan
9 43.85
American Fork
10 44.22
Syracuse
11 44.28
West Jordan
12 44.30
Ridgeline High School
13 44.33
Springville
14 44.46
Hurricane
15 44.50
Ogden
16 44.52
Uintah
17 44.57
Fremont
18 44.66
Ben Lomond
19 44.71
Spanish Fork
20 44.73
Olympus
21 44.75
Copper Hills
22 44.89
Cottonwood
23 44.97
Woods Cross
24 45.08
Murray
25 45.10
Hillcrest
26 45.20
Morgan
27 45.22
Salem Hills
28 45.23
Carbon
29 45.30
Grand County
30 45.56
Hunter
31 45.64
Tooele
32 45.73
Northridge
33 45.85
Monticello
34 45.86
Pleasant Grove
35 45.88
Manti
36 45.94
Park City
37 46.03
Altamont
38 46.04
San Juan
39 46.06
Wasatch High School
40 46.08
Bountiful
41 46.17
Richfield
42 46.18
Weber
43 46.19
Milford
44 46.28
Kearns
45 46.33
Karl G Maeser Prep
46 46.39
North Sanpete
47 46.47
Roy
48 46.55
Layton
49 46.67
Lone Peak
50 46.75
Highland
51 47.03
North Summit
52 47.05
Box Elder
53 47.08
Juab
54 47.12
Panguitch
54 47.12
Brighton
56 47.56
West High School
57 47.63
Dixie High School
58 47.74
Layton Christian
59 48.13
Taylorsville
60 48.16
Green Canyon High School
61 48.35
Kanab
62 48.58
North Sevier
63 48.65
Union
64 48.78
Lehi
65 49.13
Piute
66 49.78
Riverton
67 50.22
Provo
68 50.39
Water Canyon High School
69 50.41
Mountain View
70 50.69
Canyon View
70 50.69
Rockwell Charter High School

4x400 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 3:19.86
Syracuse
2 3:25.50
American Fork
3 3:26.08
Orem
4 3:26.98
Fremont
5 3:26.99
Davis High School
6 3:27.75
Richfield
7 3:28.53
Springville
8 3:29.55
Herriman High