South Ogden at BHS

-0-
, UT
Hosted by Bonneville

Complete Results

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Grace Malan               Fr North Ogden Jr                17.12
  2  Samantha Patterson        Fr Roy Junior High               17.19
  3  Jenna Ashbridge           Fr South Ogden Junior            18.21
  4  Rylee Felt                 8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     18.37
  5  Elizabeth Bryner           8 South Ogden Junior            19.47
  6  Melody Fielding           Fr North Ogden Jr                19.68
  7  Lilly Mecham              Fr North Ogden Jr                19.74
  8  Trinity Citte              7 South Ogden Junior            19.82
  9  Katelyn Waller            Fr Roy Junior High               19.93
  9  Sami Wagner               Fr South Ogden Junior            19.93
 11  Alexys Schneider           7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     20.23
 12  Lidiana Garcia            Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     20.25
 13  Ambri Huffaker            Fr South Ogden Junior            20.61
 14  Ashlyn Bowers              8 Roy Junior High               20.75
 14  Jessie Funk                8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     20.75
 16  Kennedie Johnson           8 North Ogden Jr                21.08
 17  Madeline Niculescu         7 T.H. Bell JH                  21.10
 18  Ella Terry                 8 South Ogden Junior            22.07
 19  Lyllian Boe                8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     22.32
 20  Sarah Endicott             7 Roy Junior High               22.47
 21  Krista Inwood              7 T.H. Bell JH                  22.57
 22  Sarandon Doutre           Fr T.H. Bell JH                  22.59
 23  Carley Auger               7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     23.27
 24  Lacee Anderson             7 Roy Junior High               23.75
 25  Cara Wade                  7 T.H. Bell JH                  24.69
 26  Marriah Villarruel         8 T.H. Bell JH                  28.31
 --  Emma Cutler                8 Roy Junior High                 DNS
 --  Stephany Dixon            Fr North Ogden Jr                  DNS

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Ryan Trane                 8 North Ogden Jr                15.43
  2  Dee Robbins                8 T.H. Bell JH                  17.68
  3  David Cook                Fr South Ogden Junior            18.47
  4  Ethan Ward                Fr South Ogden Junior            18.70
  5  Carter DeGroot            Fr T.H. Bell JH                  18.86
  6  Brayden Cook               8 South Ogden Junior            19.05
  7  Ryan Arner                 8 North Ogden Jr                19.08
  8  Jackson Toll              Fr T.H. Bell JH                  19.27
  9  Enrique Garcia            Fr T.H. Bell JH                  19.65
 10  Bridger Ilum              Fr Roy Junior High               19.67
 11  Brigham Cox               Fr South Ogden Junior            19.91
 12  Eduardo Arana             Fr Roy Junior High               20.19
 13  Aiden Constable            8 T.H. Bell JH                  20.25
 14  Joshua Gardner            Fr North Ogden Jr                20.37
 15  Davis Cope                Fr North Ogden Jr                20.60
 16  Skyler Lloyd               7 Roy Junior High               20.66
 17  Gabe Fischer              Fr Roy Junior High               20.68
 18  Brad Giatras               7 North Ogden Jr                20.84
 19  Jason Hugh                 8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     21.20
 20  Julio Robles               8 Roy Junior High               21.68
 21  Evrett Thompson            7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     22.93
 22  Christian Walworth         8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     22.96
 23  Carson Hartman             7 South Ogden Junior            23.24
 24  Kendrick Price             7 Roy Junior High               23.30
 25  Parker Roberts             7 T.H. Bell JH                  28.11
 --  Malachi Tueller            8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc       DNS

Girls 1600 meter Timed Finals
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Sadie Schenk              Fr Roy Junior High             6:03.48
  2  Jaylee Fernelius          Fr North Ogden Jr              6:03.79
  3  Tess Thoman                8 North Ogden Jr              6:09.00
  4  Hallie Noorda             Fr Roy Junior High             6:12.00
  5  Bentlee Stander            7 Roy Junior High             6:13.00
  6  Sage Patterson             7 South Ogden Junior          6:17.00
  7  Ashley Creager             8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   6:18.00
  8  Alyssa Coombs              7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   6:21.00
  9  Camille Wayment           Fr South Ogden Junior          6:28.00
 10  Mikynlee Cragun            7 Roy Junior High             6:32.00
 11  Mari Groethe               7 Roy Junior High             6:35.00
 12  Anna Clark                Fr South Ogden Junior          6:37.00
 13  Rachel Longhurst          Fr North Ogden Jr              6:40.00
 14  Ashlynn Price              8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   6:43.00
 15  Emily Rich                 8 Roy Junior High             6:45.00
 16  Avery Smith                8 Roy Junior High             7:00.00
 17  Kayana Jacobson            8 North Ogden Jr              7:01.00
 18  Mackenzie Call             7 South Ogden Junior          7:14.00
 19  Allee Leishman             7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   7:15.00
 20  Ali Strong                 7 T.H. Bell JH                7:16.00
 21  Evelyn Howell              7 South Ogden Junior          7:18.00
 22  Lexy Field                 8 T.H. Bell JH                7:35.00
 23  Aurara Slater              8 South Ogden Junior          7:38.00
 24  Kelly McKell               7 T.H. Bell JH                7:59.00
 25  Lilly Record               8 South Ogden Junior          8:14.00
 26  Megan Christiansen         8 T.H. Bell JH                8:16.00
 --  Kaylee Patten              8 T.H. Bell JH                    DNS

Boys 1600 meter Timed Finals
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Luke Crossley             Fr Roy Junior High             4:58.00
  2  Isaac Simmons             Fr North Ogden Jr              5:06.00
  3  Lucas Simmons             Fr North Ogden Jr              5:20.28
  4  Lucas Victorino            8 South Ogden Junior          5:20.94
  5  Jaxon Jones                8 Roy Junior High             5:23.00
  6  Blake Turpin              Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   5:34.00
  7  Luke Stowers               8 North Ogden Jr              5:35.00
  8  Jake Stowers               8 North Ogden Jr              5:36.00
  9  Keagan Miller              8 Roy Junior High             5:44.00
 10  Rees Patterson            Fr South Ogden Junior          5:45.00
 11  Isaac Staten               8 T.H. Bell JH                5:47.00
 12  David Endicott            Fr Roy Junior High             5:48.00
 12  Logan Bailey              Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   5:48.00
 14  Jake Empey                Fr South Ogden Junior          5:54.00
 15  Logan Coy                 Fr T.H. Bell JH                5:58.00
 16  Zakery Simmons             8 North Ogden Jr              6:01.00
 17  Caden Meyer               Fr North Ogden Jr              6:03.00
 18  Beau Belnap                7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   6:05.00
 19  Parker Roberts             7 T.H. Bell JH                6:10.16
 20  Ethan Barut                8 Roy Junior High             6:10.34
 21  Connor Frandsen            8 T.H. Bell JH                6:15.00
 21  Andrew Peterson            7 T.H. Bell JH                6:15.00
 23  Gaven Hahne                8 North Ogden Jr              6:16.00
 24  Gavin Smith               Fr South Ogden Junior          6:18.00
 25  Regan Gibby                7 Roy Junior High             6:19.75
 26  Miles Hislop               8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   6:19.99
 27  Casen Brown                7 T.H. Bell JH                6:20.00
 28  Jacob Lund                 8 North Ogden Jr              6:21.00
 29  Ethan Shepherd            Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   6:22.00
 30  Nolan Hurd                Fr North Ogden Jr              6:24.00
 31  Hyrum Campbell             8 South Ogden Junior          6:26.00
 32  Tanner Giatras             8 North Ogden Jr              6:28.00
 33  Andrew Stewart             8 South Ogden Junior          6:42.00
 34  Nathan Vance              Fr South Ogden Junior          6:43.00
 35  Mitch Parry               Fr South Ogden Junior          6:44.65
 36  Ethan Gibsson              8 South Ogden Junior          6:44.90
 37  Jake Henstra               7 T.H. Bell JH                6:49.00
 38  Joe Beckstead              7 T.H. Bell JH                6:54.00
 39  Daxton Browning           Fr South Ogden Junior          6:58.00
 40  Cade Bushman               7 T.H. Bell JH                7:07.00
 41  Corbin Barker              8 North Ogden Jr              7:24.00
 --  Brennan Miller             8 Roy Junior High                 DNS

Girls 100 meter Timed Finals
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Bridgette Howell          Fr Roy Junior High               13.27
  2  Lauren Schroeder          Fr South Ogden Junior            13.67
  3  Kennley Bradley           Fr Roy Junior High               13.72
  4  Breelle Dean               8 North Ogden Jr                13.82
  5  Jenna Ashbridge           Fr South Ogden Junior            14.02
  6  Brylan Stringfellow       Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     14.04
  7  Kate Fisher               Fr South Ogden Junior            14.12
  8  Kaylynn Watkins            7 Roy Junior High               14.40
  9  Taylor Becker             Fr North Ogden Jr                14.47
 10  Ashlyn Bardwell            7 T.H. Bell JH                  14.50
 11  Alexys Schneider           7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     14.55
 12  Mckenna Olsen             Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     14.57
 13  Hailee Cherry              7 South Ogden Junior            14.60
 14  Trinity Citte              7 South Ogden Junior            14.70
 15  Kennedy Bodily            Fr Roy Junior High               14.71
 16  Maggie Adams              Fr South Ogden Junior            14.72
 17  Rylee Felt                 8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     14.77
 18  Ireland Salvo              7 North Ogden Jr                14.94
 19  Maddison Woods             8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     14.99
 20  Ashlyn Bowers              8 Roy Junior High               15.06
 21  Sarah Hall                 7 North Ogden Jr                15.16
 22  MadeeAnn Rose             Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     15.27
 23  Natalie Murdock            7 North Ogden Jr                15.40
 24  Libby Jensen               7 T.H. Bell JH                  16.08
 25  Shelby West                8 Roy Junior High               16.43
 26  Nikya Johansen             7 North Ogden Jr                16.55
 27  Madison McClellan          7 T.H. Bell JH                  16.72
 28  Yuliana Fonseca            7 T.H. Bell JH                  17.06
 29  Sydney Evans               8 T.H. Bell JH                  18.80

Boys 100 meter Timed Finals
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Ryan Trane                 8 North Ogden Jr                12.08
  2  Tucker Thorstad            8 South Ogden Junior            12.21
  3  William Nordstrom         Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     12.46
  4  Julian Archuleta          Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     12.49
  5  Cade Morris               Fr T.H. Bell JH                  12.51
  6  Kaleb Inwood              Fr T.H. Bell JH                  12.74
  7  David Cook                Fr South Ogden Junior            12.79
  8  Izzy Gordon               Fr Roy Junior High               12.85
  9  Chase Obray               Fr North Ogden Jr                12.86
 10  Jordan Davies              8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     13.01
 11  Nathan Le                 Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     13.03
 12  Ryker Howell               7 Roy Junior High               13.09
 13  Hugo Gutierrez            Fr T.H. Bell JH                  13.22
 14  Jacob Reanos              Fr Roy Junior High               13.25
 15  Cayden Sitivong           Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     13.27
 16  Daniel Genarro            Fr North Ogden Jr                13.37
 17  Malachy Gardner           Fr North Ogden Jr                13.44
 18  Justin Porter              8 Roy Junior High               13.46
 19  Andrew Selden              8 South Ogden Junior            13.50
 20  Karson Workman             8 Roy Junior High               13.54
 21  Ryan Butters               8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     13.57
 22  Jaxon Hill                 8 North Ogden Jr                13.66
 23  Payton Provstgarrd         8 Roy Junior High               13.67
 24  Calvin Fisher             Fr North Ogden Jr                13.69
 25  Carson Anderson            8 South Ogden Junior            13.80
 26  Xander Pentico             8 South Ogden Junior            14.01
 27  Coleman Vasas              8 South Ogden Junior            14.26
 28  Davian Montes             Fr T.H. Bell JH                  14.46
 29  Nick Clarke                7 T.H. Bell JH                  15.24
 30  Carter Young              Fr T.H. Bell JH                  16.06

Girls 400 meter Timed Finals
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Sarah Clark                8 Roy Junior High             1:05.47
  2  Katelyn Call              Fr South Ogden Junior          1:07.04
  3  Jayne Heaton               8 South Ogden Junior          1:07.93
  4  Alyssa Scoville            8 North Ogden Jr              1:08.51
  5  Summer Diamond             7 South Ogden Junior          1:08.78
  6  Makenzie Owen              8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   1:09.03
  7  Sadie Beardall             7 South Ogden Junior          1:09.26
  8  Grace Malan               Fr North Ogden Jr              1:10.38
  9  Jaycee Arbon              Fr North Ogden Jr              1:11.09
 10  Ashlyn Bardwell            7 T.H. Bell JH                1:11.19
 11  Samantha Patterson        Fr Roy Junior High             1:11.41
 12  Cassidy Done               7 North Ogden Jr              1:12.81
 13  Samantha Medina            8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   1:13.15
 14  Sara Quada                Fr Roy Junior High             1:15.09
 15  Hannah Mickelsen           7 South Ogden Junior          1:15.34
 16  Katie Rawe                 8 Roy Junior High             1:16.38
 17  Kenleigh Dunham           Fr Roy Junior High             1:16.44
 18  Madalyn Braegger           7 North Ogden Jr              1:16.45
 19  Lily Hill                  8 T.H. Bell JH                1:17.58
 20  Mylee Reed                 7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   1:17.74
 21  MadeeAnn Rose             Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   1:18.17
 22  Sage Patterson             7 South Ogden Junior          1:18.39
 23  Natalie Murdock            7 North Ogden Jr              1:20.01
 24  Kyra Cardona               8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   1:22.58
 25  Krista Inwood              7 T.H. Bell JH                1:26.65
 26  Katelynn Chadbourne        8 Roy Junior High             1:33.61
 --  Karlee Flaig               7 T.H. Bell JH                    DNS
 --  Kate Cypers                7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc       DNS
 --  Megan Tate                 7 T.H. Bell JH                    DNS
 --  Lily Combs                 8 T.H. Bell JH                    DNS

Boys 400 meter Timed Finals
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Garrett Cypers            Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     57.72
  2  Dawson Pitcher             8 North Ogden Jr                58.29
  3  Ethan Ward                Fr South Ogden Junior            58.47
  4  Jackson Toll              Fr T.H. Bell JH                  58.60
  5  Ryan Butters               8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     59.69
  6  Gabriel James             Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     59.80
  7  Joe Chadburn              Fr South Ogden Junior          1:00.43
  8  Spencer Hall              Fr North Ogden Jr              1:00.83
  9  Carlos Torres             Fr North Ogden Jr              1:01.54
 10  Tino Jones                Fr T.H. Bell JH                1:01.87
 11  Brian Radle               Fr T.H. Bell JH                1:02.01
 12  Hugo Gutierrez            Fr T.H. Bell JH                1:02.18
 13  Sam Della-piana           Fr North Ogden Jr              1:02.62
 14  Logan Bailey              Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   1:03.31
 15  Ryan Arner                 8 North Ogden Jr              1:03.44
 16  Karson Workman             8 Roy Junior High             1:03.52
 17  Rees Patterson            Fr South Ogden Junior          1:03.81
 18  Zach Citte                 8 North Ogden Jr              1:03.97
 19  Wyatt Johnson              8 Roy Junior High             1:04.58
 20  Aiden Constable            8 T.H. Bell JH                1:04.77
 21  Jake Sebahar               8 South Ogden Junior          1:05.54
 22  Aiden Quintana            Fr T.H. Bell JH                1:05.59
 23  Ryan Park                  8 South Ogden Junior          1:05.68
 24  Aidan Kucharski            8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   1:06.94
 25  Carter Sullivan            8 Roy Junior High             1:09.21
 26  Joshua Kirkland            8 South Ogden Junior          1:09.81
 27  Jordan Auger               8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   1:10.91
 28  Daniel Newton              7 Roy Junior High             1:13.80
 --  Mason Boley                7 Roy Junior High                 DNS

Girls 4x100 Timed Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
1    Roy Junior High A                            54.12
2    South Ogden Junior A                         54.70
3    North Ogden Jr A                             55.14
4    Sand Ridge Junior High School A              56.46
5    T.H. Bell JH A                               59.09
6    North Ogden Jr B                           1:00.29

Boys 4x100 Timed Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
1    Sand Ridge Junior High School A              49.04
2    North Ogden Jr A                             50.52
3    Roy Junior High A                            50.54
DQ   T.H. Bell JH A                                  DQ
DQ   South Ogden Junior A                            DQ

Girls 800 meter Timed Finals
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Sadie Schenk              Fr Roy Junior High             2:46.05
  2  Hallie Noorda             Fr Roy Junior High             2:46.47
  3  Mikynlee Cragun            7 Roy Junior High             2:54.00
  4  Summer Diamond             7 South Ogden Junior          2:54.19
  5  Anna Clark                Fr South Ogden Junior          2:54.66
  6  Ashley Watson              8 North Ogden Jr              2:55.00
  7  Bentlee Stander            7 Roy Junior High             2:59.39
  7  Ashtyn Martin             Fr North Ogden Jr              2:59.39
  9  Gwenyth Dahlin             8 North Ogden Jr              3:01.33
 10  Malan Flygare             Fr North Ogden Jr              3:01.95
 11  Ashlynn Price              8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   3:02.00
 12  Emily Rich                 8 Roy Junior High             3:04.00
 13  Avery Smith                8 Roy Junior High             3:05.00
 14  Anastasia Guerrero         7 Roy Junior High             3:07.00
 15  Ashley Tesch               7 South Ogden Junior          3:12.00
 16  Zoie Johnson              Fr North Ogden Jr              3:13.00
 17  Jastin Fulton              7 Roy Junior High             3:16.00
 18  Ali Strong                 7 T.H. Bell JH                3:18.00
 19  Naomi Villanueava          7 South Ogden Junior          3:20.00
 20  Misty Miller               7 T.H. Bell JH                3:21.00
 21  Lexy Field                 8 T.H. Bell JH                3:22.00
 22  Stephanie England          7 T.H. Bell JH                3:26.00
 23  Aurara Slater              8 South Ogden Junior          3:30.00
 24  Jasmine Hugh               7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   3:31.00
 25  Emma Larsen                7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   3:40.00
 26  Megan Christiansen         8 T.H. Bell JH                3:43.00
 27  Eden James                 7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   3:48.00
 28  Kaylyce Wheelwright        7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   4:06.00
 29  Emma Price                 7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   4:25.00
 --  Kennedy Cadiz              8 South Ogden Junior              DNS

Boys 800 meter Timed Finals
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Luke Crossley             Fr Roy Junior High             2:19.00
  2  Isaac Simmons             Fr North Ogden Jr              2:22.00
  3  Jaxon Jones                8 Roy Junior High             2:26.00
  4  Lucas Simmons             Fr North Ogden Jr              2:27.20
  5  Cezar Adame               Fr T.H. Bell JH                2:27.56
  6  Aiden Hein                 8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   2:27.84
  7  Blake Turpin              Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   2:28.00
  8  Isaac Staten               8 T.H. Bell JH                2:31.69
  9  Lucas Victorino            8 South Ogden Junior          2:31.95
 10  Joey Burum                Fr North Ogden Jr              2:31.98
 11  Josh Porter               Fr North Ogden Jr              2:32.18
 12  Brayden Anglesey          Fr North Ogden Jr              2:32.52
 13  Darren Skidmore            8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   2:40.00
 14  Keagan Miller              8 Roy Junior High             2:42.00
 15  Jake Sebahar               8 South Ogden Junior          2:43.00
 16  Logan Coy                 Fr T.H. Bell JH                2:44.12
 17  David Endicott            Fr Roy Junior High             2:44.40
 18  Miguel Garcia             Fr South Ogden Junior          2:50.00
 19  Ivin Mcdonald             Fr South Ogden Junior          2:52.00
 20  Matt Cowley               Fr Roy Junior High             2:54.00
 21  Andrew Peterson            7 T.H. Bell JH                2:56.00
 22  Chase Richards             8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   2:59.00
 23  Gavin Smith               Fr South Ogden Junior          3:15.00
 24  Joe Beckstead              7 T.H. Bell JH                3:18.00
 --  Regan Erickson            Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc       DNS
 --  Connor Frandsen            8 T.H. Bell JH                    DNS
 --  Scott Worthington         Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc       DNS

Girls Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 Timed Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
1    South Ogden Junior A                       2:09.59
2    Sand Ridge Junior High School A            2:14.33
3    North Ogden Jr A                           2:15.55
4    T.H. Bell JH A                             2:20.84
5    Roy Junior High A                          2:25.73

Boys Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Timed Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
1    T.H. Bell JH A                             4:26.31
2    North Ogden Jr A                           4:28.44
3    Roy Junior High A                          4:29.37
DQ   South Ogden Junior A                            DQ
DQ   Sand Ridge Junior High School A                 DQ

Girls 200 meter Timed Finals
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Chloe Jung                 8 North Ogden Jr                27.16
  2  Bridgette Howell          Fr Roy Junior High               28.10
  3  Lauren Schroeder          Fr South Ogden Junior            29.06
  4  Kate Fisher               Fr South Ogden Junior            29.41
  5  Kaylynn Watkins            7 Roy Junior High               29.61
  6  Brylan Stringfellow       Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     29.86
  7  Taylor Becker             Fr North Ogden Jr                30.19
  8  Ashlyn Bardwell            7 T.H. Bell JH                  30.26
  9  Malin Scharmann           Fr South Ogden Junior            30.31
 10  Makenzie Owen              8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     30.40
 11  Maggie Adams              Fr South Ogden Junior            30.53
 12  Mckenna Olsen             Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     30.67
 13  Jayne Heaton               8 South Ogden Junior            31.08
 14  Maddison Woods             8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     31.14
 15  Zoie Johnson              Fr North Ogden Jr                31.26
 16  Sadie Beardall             7 South Ogden Junior            31.28
 17  Sasha Thiel                8 Roy Junior High               31.71
 18  Cassidy Done               7 North Ogden Jr                31.84
 19  Rylee Kane                Fr Roy Junior High               32.38
 20  Lily Hill                  8 T.H. Bell JH                  32.39
 21  Mykenzie Dunham           Fr Roy Junior High               32.46
 22  Andee Jewell               8 T.H. Bell JH                  32.99
 23  Sarah Endicott             7 Roy Junior High               33.13
 23  Madalyn Braegger           7 North Ogden Jr                33.13
 25  Sarandon Doutre           Fr T.H. Bell JH                  34.10
 26  Jessie Funk                8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     34.54
 27  Anna Morgan                8 T.H. Bell JH                  34.69
 28  Sonia Shahram              8 North Ogden Jr                35.28
 29  Samantha Medina            8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     36.46
 30  Sydney Evans               8 T.H. Bell JH                  41.20

Boys 200 meter Timed Finals
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Julian Archuleta          Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     25.20
  2  Tucker Thorstad            8 South Ogden Junior            25.44
  3  Garrett Cypers            Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     25.76
  4  David Cook                Fr South Ogden Junior            26.12
  5  Kaleb Inwood              Fr T.H. Bell JH                  26.26
  6  Hunter Ropelato           Fr North Ogden Jr                26.45
  7  Jacob Reanos              Fr Roy Junior High               26.50
  8  Jordan Davies              8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     26.60
  9  Cade Morris               Fr T.H. Bell JH                  26.63
 10  Spencer Hall              Fr North Ogden Jr                26.80
 11  Bridger Ilum              Fr Roy Junior High               26.93
 11  Gabriel James             Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     26.93
 13  Brayden Cook               8 South Ogden Junior            27.24
 14  Dawson Pitcher             8 North Ogden Jr                27.26
 15  Dallin Shupe              Fr North Ogden Jr                27.46
 16  Carter Young              Fr T.H. Bell JH                  27.63
 17  Jerith Hendricks          Fr Roy Junior High               27.65
 18  Nathan Le                 Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     27.73
 19  Brian Radle               Fr T.H. Bell JH                  27.78
 20  Payton Provstgarrd         8 Roy Junior High               27.90
 21  Jaxon Hill                 8 North Ogden Jr                28.09
 22  Carson Anderson            8 South Ogden Junior            28.24
 23  Karson Workman             8 Roy Junior High               28.32
 23  Jordan Auger               8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc     28.32
 25  Justin Porter              8 Roy Junior High               28.42
 26  Juice Parkhurst           Fr T.H. Bell JH                  29.19
 27  Ryan Park                  8 South Ogden Junior            29.60
 28  Preston Martinez           7 South Ogden Junior            29.74
 29  Brian Brannock             8 T.H. Bell JH                  30.07
 --  Calvin Fisher             Fr North Ogden Jr                  DNS

Coeds 4x100 Combo Relay Timed Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
1    Roy Junior High A                            51.88
2    North Ogden Jr A                             51.90
3    Sand Ridge Junior High School A              56.37
4    T.H. Bell JH A                               58.47
5    North Ogden Jr B                             58.70
DQ   South Ogden Junior A                            DQ

Girls 4x400 Timed Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
1    South Ogden Junior A                       4:43.88
2    Sand Ridge Junior High School A            4:44.30
3    North Ogden Jr A                           4:54.69
4    Roy Junior High A                          4:56.45
5    North Ogden Jr B                           5:13.98
6    T.H. Bell JH A                             5:21.84
7    Roy Junior High B                          5:42.60

Boys 4x400 Timed Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
1    North Ogden Jr A                           4:11.72
2    South Ogden Junior A                       4:14.45
3    Roy Junior High A                          4:14.88
4    Sand Ridge Junior High School A            4:16.30
5    T.H. Bell JH A                             4:16.56
6    North Ogden Jr B                           4:21.44

Boys Long Jump Finals
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Hunter Ropelato           Fr North Ogden Jr               5.59m    18-04.00
  2  Spencer Hall              Fr North Ogden Jr               5.40m    17-08.50
  3  David Cook                Fr South Ogden Junior           5.12m    16-09.50
  4  Garrett Cypers            Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc    5.10m    16-09.00
  4  John Arave                 8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc    5.10m    16-09.00
  6  Brigham Cox               Fr South Ogden Junior           5.08m    16-08.00
  7  Bridger Ilum              Fr Roy Junior High              4.86m    15-11.25
  8  Gabe Fischer              Fr Roy Junior High              4.79m    15-08.75
  9  Calvin Fisher             Fr North Ogden Jr               4.79m    15-08.50
 10  Kaleb Inwood              Fr T.H. Bell JH                 4.75m    15-07.00
 10  Ashton Cassidy            Fr T.H. Bell JH                 4.75m    15-07.00
 12  Cezar Adame               Fr T.H. Bell JH                 4.52m    14-10.00
 13  Tino Jones                Fr T.H. Bell JH                 4.44m    14-07.00
 14  Justin Porter              8 Roy Junior High              4.29m    14-01.00
 15  Joshua Williams            8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc    4.24m    13-11.00
 16  Seng-Li Lim               Fr T.H. Bell JH                 4.20m    13-09.25
 17  Logan Orton               Fr North Ogden Jr               4.16m    13-08.00
 18  Chandler Sloan             8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc    4.09m    13-05.25
 19  Ryan Park                  8 South Ogden Junior           4.06m    13-04.00
 20  Marky Royster              8 North Ogden Jr               4.01m    13-02.00
 21  Carson Anderson            8 South Ogden Junior           3.87m    12-08.50
 22  Grant Hogge                  Roy Junior High              3.83m    12-07.00
 23  Broc Summers               7 South Ogden Junior           3.62m    11-10.50
 24  Daniel Blue                7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc    3.34m    10-11.50
 --  Payton Provstgarrd         8 Roy Junior High                  NM         NM

Girls Long Jump Finals
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Bridgette Howell          Fr Roy Junior High              4.38m    14-04.50
  2  Breelle Dean               8 North Ogden Jr               4.32m    14-02.00
  3  Grace Malan               Fr North Ogden Jr               4.29m    14-01.00
  4  Ambri Huffaker            Fr South Ogden Junior           4.25m    13-11.50
  5  Sarah Clark                8 Roy Junior High              4.14m    13-07.00
  6  Mya Jones                  8 T.H. Bell JH                 3.96m    13-00.00
  7  Melody Fielding           Fr North Ogden Jr               3.94m    12-11.00
  8  Ally Cook                  8 South Ogden Junior           3.82m    12-06.50
  9  Sarah Hall                 7 North Ogden Jr               3.68m    12-01.00
  9  Lily Combs                 8 T.H. Bell JH                 3.68m    12-01.00
 11  Mykenzie Dunham           Fr Roy Junior High              3.66m    12-00.00
 12  Kate Cypers                7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc    3.58m    11-09.00
 13  Anna Morgan                8 T.H. Bell JH                 3.50m    11-06.00
 14  Hannah Mickelsen           7 South Ogden Junior           3.29m    10-09.50
 15  Alayna Ruiz                8 South Ogden Junior           3.06m    10-00.50
 16  Tailor Butterfiled         7 Roy Junior High              3.02m     9-11.00
 17  Breanne Butterfield        7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc    2.98m     9-09.50
 --  Lylian Rosenberg           7 Roy Junior High                 DNS        DNS
 --  Lidiana Garcia            Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc       DNS        DNS
 --  Lilly Mecham              Fr North Ogden Jr                   NM         NM
 --  Brecklyn Noble            Fr T.H. Bell JH                     NM         NM

Boys High Jump Finals
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Garrett Cypers            Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc    1.78m     5-10.00
  2  Hunter Ropelato           Fr North Ogden Jr               1.67m     5-06.00
  3  Quinn Bennett             Fr North Ogden Jr               1.62m     5-04.00
  4  Spencer Hall              Fr North Ogden Jr               1.62m     5-04.00
  5  Izzy Gordon               Fr Roy Junior High              1.57m     5-02.00
  6  Joel Heaton               Fr North Ogden Jr               1.57m     5-02.00
  6  Brigham Cox               Fr South Ogden Junior           1.57m     5-02.00
  8  Mason Koopmans            Fr T.H. Bell JH                 1.52m     5-00.00
  9  Gabe Fischer              Fr Roy Junior High              1.52m     5-00.00
 --  Davian Montes             Fr T.H. Bell JH                     NM         NM
 --  Jackson Toll              Fr T.H. Bell JH                     NM         NM
 --  Ashton Cassidy            Fr T.H. Bell JH                     NM         NM
 --  Coleman Vasas              8 South Ogden Junior               NM         NM
 --  Dee Robbins                8 T.H. Bell JH                     NM         NM
 --  Eduardo Arana             Fr Roy Junior High                  NM         NM
 --  Calvin Fisher             Fr North Ogden Jr                   NM         NM
 --  Justin Porter              8 Roy Junior High                  NM         NM
 --  Bridger Ilum              Fr Roy Junior High                  NM         NM

Girls High Jump Finals
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Kinley Perigo             Fr North Ogden Jr               1.42m     4-08.00
  2  Kira Coleman              Fr North Ogden Jr               1.32m     4-04.00
  3  Katelyn Call              Fr South Ogden Junior           1.32m     4-04.00
  4  Ambri Huffaker            Fr South Ogden Junior           1.32m     4-04.00
  5  Maggie McAuley            Fr North Ogden Jr               1.32m     4-04.00
  6  Kennedy Bodily            Fr Roy Junior High              1.27m     4-02.00
  7  Mykenzie Dunham           Fr Roy Junior High              1.27m     4-02.00
  8  Sarandon Doutre           Fr T.H. Bell JH                 1.22m     4-00.00
  8  Ashlyn Bowers              8 Roy Junior High              1.22m     4-00.00
 --  Marriah Villarruel         8 T.H. Bell JH                    DNS        DNS
 --  Stephany Dixon            Fr North Ogden Jr                  DNS        DNS
 --  Hannah Mickelsen           7 South Ogden Junior               NM         NM
 --  Brooklyn Hansen            7 Roy Junior High                  NM         NM
 --  Brecklyn Noble            Fr T.H. Bell JH                     NM         NM
 --  Kyleigh Gardner            8 Roy Junior High                  NM         NM
 --  Taylor Becker             Fr North Ogden Jr                   NM         NM
 --  Alayna Ruiz                8 South Ogden Junior               NM         NM

Boys Shot Put Finals
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Quinn Bennett             Fr North Ogden Jr              13.38m    43-11.00
  2  Rodrigo Zapata            Fr South Ogden Junior          11.38m    37-04.00
  3  Izzy Gordon               Fr Roy Junior High             11.35m    37-03.00
  4  Abraham Awadh             Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   11.10m    36-05.00
  5  Jacob Kashiwaeda          Fr North Ogden Jr              10.92m    35-10.00
  6  Trevan Crandall            8 T.H. Bell JH                10.56m    34-08.00
  7  Spencer Fetuao            Fr T.H. Bell JH                10.31m    33-10.00
  7  Hayden Dean               Fr Roy Junior High             10.31m    33-10.00
  9  Myer Linford              Fr T.H. Bell JH                10.29m    33-09.00
 10  Joseph Awadh              Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   10.13m    33-03.00
 11  Torin Todd                Fr Roy Junior High             10.08m    33-01.00
 12  Eduardo Arana             Fr Roy Junior High              9.95m    32-08.00
 13  Ben Angula                 7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc    9.93m    32-07.00
 14  Ivin Mcdonald             Fr South Ogden Junior           9.88m    32-05.00
 15  Faatui Mauga              Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc    9.85m    32-04.00
 16  Hayden Morris              8 T.H. Bell JH                 9.70m    31-10.00
 16  Joel Heaton               Fr North Ogden Jr               9.70m    31-10.00
 18  Kayl Womack               Fr T.H. Bell JH                 9.40m    30-10.00
 19  Xander Pentico             8 South Ogden Junior           8.94m    29-04.00
 20  Malachi Tueller            8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc    8.66m    28-05.00
 21  Chris McMurrin             7 North Ogden Jr               8.38m    27-06.00
 22  Tyler Gulley              Fr Roy Junior High              7.90m    25-11.00
 23  Rocco Hamblin              8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc    7.85m    25-09.00
 24  Zach Walton               Fr South Ogden Junior           7.16m    23-06.00
 25  Oswaldo Yucra             Fr South Ogden Junior           5.89m    19-04.00

Girls Shot Put Finals
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Kenna Poulsen             Fr North Ogden Jr               9.22m    30-03.00
  2  Heather Uden              Fr South Ogden Junior           8.61m    28-03.00
  3  Jazmyn Bennett             8 North Ogden Jr               8.46m    27-09.00
  4  Aspen Sorenson             8 South Ogden Junior           8.15m    26-09.00
  5  Rylan Sears                8 T.H. Bell JH                 8.13m    26-08.00
  6  Kira Coleman              Fr North Ogden Jr               7.69m    25-03.00
  7  Xochitl Sustaita          Fr Roy Junior High              7.64m    25-01.00
  8  Abree Beardall            Fr South Ogden Junior           7.54m    24-09.00
  9  Texee Elemer              Fr Roy Junior High              7.47m    24-06.00
 10  Camryn White               8 Roy Junior High              7.36m    24-02.00
 11  Emma Smullin              Fr North Ogden Jr               7.21m    23-08.00
 12  Rylee Kane                Fr Roy Junior High              6.98m    22-11.00
 13  Azuree Elmer              Fr Roy Junior High              6.45m    21-02.00
 14  Ginger Mackenzie          Fr South Ogden Junior           6.35m    20-10.00
 15  Brooklyn Linder           Fr T.H. Bell JH                 6.25m    20-06.00
 16  Jaycee Gaskins            Fr T.H. Bell JH                 6.20m    20-04.00
 17  Amanda Davies              8 South Ogden Junior           5.66m    18-07.00
 18  Sara Clausse               8 T.H. Bell JH                 5.59m    18-04.00
 19  Rayna Verhaal              7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc    5.38m    17-08.00
 20  Molly Hyer                 7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc    5.31m    17-05.00
 21  Elly Spelts                7 North Ogden Jr               5.18m    17-00.00
 22  Vanessa Patino             8 T.H. Bell JH                 5.08m    16-08.00

Boys Discus Finals
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Abraham Awadh             Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   33.04m      108-05
  2  Joseph Awadh              Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   27.46m       90-01
  3  Trevan Crandall            8 T.H. Bell JH                24.05m       78-11
  4  Rodrigo Zapata            Fr South Ogden Junior          23.24m       76-03
  5  Kayl Womack               Fr T.H. Bell JH                23.04m       75-07
  6  Ivin Mcdonald             Fr South Ogden Junior          22.60m       74-02
  7  Kolby Stoddard            Fr Roy Junior High             21.36m       70-01
  8  Eduardo Arana             Fr Roy Junior High             20.32m       66-08
  9  Ben Angula                 7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   20.11m       66-00
 10  Jacob Kashiwaeda          Fr North Ogden Jr              19.76m       64-10
 11  Quinn Bennett             Fr North Ogden Jr              19.53m       64-01
 12  Torin Todd                Fr Roy Junior High             19.38m       63-07
 13  Xander Pentico             8 South Ogden Junior          19.05m       62-06
 14  Malachi Tueller            8 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   18.97m       62-03
 15  Mason Koopmans            Fr T.H. Bell JH                18.90m       62-00
 16  Faatui Mauga              Fr Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   18.62m       61-01
 17  Joel Heaton               Fr North Ogden Jr              18.51m       60-09
 18  Wyatt Johnson              8 Roy Junior High             17.68m       58-00
 19  Hayden Dean               Fr Roy Junior High             17.07m       56-00
 20  Austin Rallison            8 North Ogden Jr              16.13m       52-11
 21  Adam Thomas                8 T.H. Bell JH                14.43m    47-04.00
 22  Skyler Eskelsen            8 T.H. Bell JH                13.46m    44-02.00
 23  Logan Cooper              Fr South Ogden Junior          12.85m    42-02.00
 --  Chris McMurrin             7 North Ogden Jr                   NM         NM
 --  Brayden Cook               8 South Ogden Junior               NM         NM

Girls Discus Finals
================================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
================================================================================
  1  Kenna Poulsen             Fr North Ogden Jr              26.74m       87-09
  2  Heather Uden              Fr South Ogden Junior          22.93m       75-03
  3  Aspen Sorenson             8 South Ogden Junior          21.94m       72-00
  4  Stephanie Jimenez          8 Roy Junior High             19.40m       63-08
  5  Ginger Mackenzie          Fr South Ogden Junior          17.85m       58-07
  6  Amanda Davies              8 South Ogden Junior          17.59m    57-08.50
  7  Abree Beardall            Fr South Ogden Junior          17.54m    57-06.50
  8  Essence Burrus             7 Roy Junior High             17.49m    57-04.50
  9  Xochitl Sustaita          Fr Roy Junior High             17.37m       57-00
 10  Camryn White               8 Roy Junior High             17.23m    56-06.50
 11  Layla Ballard             Fr North Ogden Jr              17.21m    56-05.50
 12  Sara Clausse               8 T.H. Bell JH                17.19m       56-05
 13  Camryn Spelts             Fr North Ogden Jr              16.91m       55-06
 14  Abbie Barker              Fr North Ogden Jr              15.73m    51-07.50
 15  Hannah Canfield            7 T.H. Bell JH                15.59m       51-02
 16  Rayna Verhaal              7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   15.28m    50-01.50
 17  Lizzy Price               Fr North Ogden Jr              14.57m    47-09.50
 18  Alexa Hartmann             7 T.H. Bell JH                14.43m    47-04.00
 19  Azuree Elmer              Fr Roy Junior High             13.38m    43-11.00
 20  Brooklyn Linder           Fr T.H. Bell JH                12.67m    41-07.00
 21  Molly Hyer                 7 Sand Ridge Junior High Sc   12.63m    41-05.50
 --  Jaycee Gaskins            Fr T.H. Bell JH                    DNS        DNS