Grace Crystal

North Summit Class of 2019 Coalville, UT, USA
  • Total Results 48
  • Total Events 5
Personal Records
  • 100mH - 18.49
  • 100m - 13.68
  • 300mH - 50.63
  • Long Jump - 15-9.75
  • Shot Put - 24-10

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 15-9.75 Graph
2017
xx-x.xx Utah State Track and Field Championships 6th Finals >
xx-xx.xx Region 16 Championships 4th Finals >
xx-x.x Wendover Track Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx-x.x North Summit Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx-xx.x Underclassman Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx-x.xx Gunnison Valley Invitational 4th Finals >
xx-x Manti Temple View Qualifier 3rd Finals >
xx-x.xx Matt Burr Invitational 9th Finals >
2016
xx-x Utah State Track and Field Championships 8th Finals >
xx-x Region 16 Championship 3rd Finals >
xx-x Region 16 Championship 4th Prelims >
xx-x.xx -2.1 Orem Tiger Trial Invitational 31st Finals >
xx-xx Gunnison Valley Invitational 17th Finals >
xx-x North Summit Invitational 4th Finals >
xx-x.xx -4.00 Morgan Pocket Change Invitational 23rd Finals >
xx-x 2016 Manti Temple View Qualifier 16th Finals >
xx-x.x Juab Invitational 15th Finals >
Shot Put Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 24-10 Graph
2017
xx-xx Underclassman Invitational 5th Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 13.68 Graph
2017
xx.xx Wendover Track Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Gunnison Valley Invitational 6th Finals >
100mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 18.49 Graph
2016
xx.xx 0.8 Utah State Track and Field Championships 15th Quarters >
xx.xx Region 16 Championship 4th Finals >
xx.xx 1.1 BYU High School Invitational 35th Quarters >
xx.xx 0.5 Orem Tiger Trial Invitational 34th Finals >
xx.xx 6.1 Gunnison Valley Invitational 10th Finals >
xx.xx North Summit Invitational 15th Finals >
xx.xx -0.9 Morgan Pocket Change Invitational 23rd Finals >
xx.xx 2016 Manti Temple View Qualifier 22nd Finals >
xx.xx Juab Invitational 28th Finals >
300mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 50.63 Graph
2017
xx.xx Utah State Track and Field Championships 11th Quarters >
xx.xx Region 16 Championships 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Region 16 Championships 4th Prelims >
xx.xx BYU High School Invitational 15th Quarters >
xx.xx Wendover Track Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx North Summit Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Underclassman Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Gunnison Valley Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Manti Temple View Qualifier 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Matt Burr Invitational 13th Finals >
2016
xx.xx Region 16 Championship 6th Finals >
xx.xx Region 16 Championship 6th Quarters >
xx.xx BYU High School Invitational 30th Finals >
xx.xx Orem Tiger Trial Invitational 34th Finals >
xx.xx Gunnison Valley Invitational 14th Finals >
xx.xx North Summit Invitational 10th Finals >
xx.xx Morgan Pocket Change Invitational 26th Finals >
xx.xx 2016 Manti Temple View Qualifier 19th Finals >
xx.xx Juab Invitational 17th Finals >