Timpview Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.04 | Katie Hutchings | 30th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
13.04 | Kalissa Manuel | 31st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
13.46 | Vasiti Turagavou | 60th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
13.76 | Zoe Duecher | 96th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
13.92 | Mallory Myers | 110th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.22 | Katie Hutchings | 18th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
26.89 | Kalissa Manuel | 34th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
27.27 | Vasiti Turagavou | 47th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
28.31 | SB | Alex Rowan | 90th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
28.41 | SB | Zoe Duecher | 91st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
28.65 | Mallory Myers | 97th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.12 | SB | Hine Aston | 54th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.03 | Mercy Smith | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:36.90 | Hannah Calvin | 108th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:42.23 | Marissa Child | 126th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.76 | Jane Hedengren | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:35.13 | Ellie Esplin | 69th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.54 | Makayla Grossarth | 33rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
21.76 | Miranda Jensen | 49th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.32 | Annie Nuttall | 55th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
52.44 | Makayla Grossarth | 56th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.77 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.28 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:21.86 | Relay Team | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:46.50 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.07 | Joseph Covey | 132nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.02 | SB | Haven Halladay | 27th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.81 | Haven Halladay | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.61 | Andrew Fellars | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:02.84 | James Doyle | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:03.05 | Nathan Willis | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:08.04 | Luke Smith | 92nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:09.18 | SB | James Camacho | 101st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:10.18 | Gavin Drake | 113th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:13.43 | SB | Isaac Hedengren | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:32.50 | SB | Luke Smith | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:35.62 | Andrew Fellars | 67th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:49.32 | James Doyle | 138th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:20.08 | Isaac Hedengren | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.74 | Zach Mattson | 13th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.49 | Zach Mattson | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.13 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:29.96 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |