Murray Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.65 | Shawnti Diaz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.66 | Lauren Fetzer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.18 | SB | Hannah Stewart | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.36 | Abbi Bailey | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.67 | Lauren Fetzer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.21 | Shawnti Diaz | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.34 | Kaylee Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.94 | SB | Aspen Gardner | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.20 | SB | Hannah Spackman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:05.08 | Alyssa Rubalcava | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:22.09 | SB | Anna Jorgensen | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:19.91 | Hannah Spackman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:45.07 | Eliza Shepard | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:03.54 | Alyssa Rubalcava | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:12.70 | Rebeccalynn Breinholt | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:06.60 | Eliza Shepard | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:05.46 | Rebeccalynn Breinholt | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.97 | Olivia Nelson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.79 | Hannah Stewart | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.81 | Whitney Lovell | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.83 | SB | Hannah Stewart | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.23 | Olivia Nelson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.29 | SB | Whitney Lovell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.42 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.5 | Shawnti Diaz | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15-2.5 | Shawnti Diaz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-1 | Kaylee Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-10.5 | Kaylee Smith | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14-1 | Abbi Bailey | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14-1 | Abbi Bailey | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
69-4 | Kennali Burnett | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
44-2 | Annika Biel | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
39-8 | Gilli Ruppell | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
85-6 | Annika Biel | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
85-6 | Annika Biel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59-1 | Aspen Gardner | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-8 | Kennali Burnett | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
23-8 | Kennali Burnett | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-5 | Gilli Ruppell | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
20-5 | Aspen Gardner | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19-0 | Annika Biel | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.01 | Amir Shabazz | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.37 | Nashiem Shabazz | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.02 | Aiden Walbridge | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.54 | Nasir Shabazz | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.40 | Nashiem Shabazz | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.02 | Amir Shabazz | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.86 | Tj Stewart | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.24 | Kendan Gale | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.00 | William Steinbach | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.04 | Tj Stewart | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.32 | SB | Nasir Shabazz | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.64 | Kendan Gale | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:32.28 | Bridger Porter | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:37.35 | Samuel Zimmerman | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.12 | SB | Trace James | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:28.29 | Santiago Arciga | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:34.59 | Bridger Porter | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:48.49 | Brandon Tingey | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:52.11 | SB | Trace James | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:19.09 | Santiago Arciga | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:39.73 | Brandon Tingey | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.41 | Teag Gressman | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.76 | Teag Gressman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.25 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.07 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.21 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3.5 | Conner Harris | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
20-3.5 | Conner Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-4 | Amir Shabazz | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16-3 | SB | Nashiem Shabazz | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
75-3 | Trace Shafer | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
74-7 | Gage Thacker | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
71-1 | Chayson Gale | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
65-11 | Matthew Prestwich | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
139-10 | Conner Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
139-10 | Conner Harris | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
118-5 | Jack Jensen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
114-10 | Jack Jensen | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
100-3 | Gage Thacker | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
83-4 | Aiden Walbridge | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-11 | Gage Thacker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-5 | Gage Thacker | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
32-1 | Chayson Gale | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
23-4 | Trace Shafer | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |