Nyle Norris Invitational 2021

Richfield, UT
Hosted by Richfield
Timing/Results Runner Card

Manti Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.35 SB Claira Reynolds 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.56 SB Tamyra Moulton 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
14.36 Annelee Jones 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
15.18 Lilly Stevenson 40th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
29.47 SB Kate Flitton 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
29.83 Annelee Jones 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
32.33 Lilly Stevenson 31st Finals H1 Complete Results
35.61 SB Hannah Hemara 42nd Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:13.69 Jade Mortensen 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:17.04 SB Hattie Stubbs 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:24.55 Sarah Rasmussen 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:40.12 SB Keltsy Fowles 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:53.92 SB Sadie Nielson 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:01.13 Ariel Mower 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:02.83 Bethany Christensen 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:03.21 SB Hattie Stubbs 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
3:14.37 SB Janey Christensen 30th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:17.77 SB Shanaia Valenzuela 31st Finals H1 Complete Results
3:19.02 SB Rebeckah Bishop 32nd Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:55.81 SB Allie Bridges 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
5:59.39 Fiel Woods 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
6:02.28 Sadie Nielson 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:16.38 Isabella Knudsen 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:38.43 SB Sophie Christensen 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:39.51 SB Ariel Mower 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:42.03 SB Jenessa Bridges 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
7:07.61 SB Janey Christensen 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
12:57.14 SB Keltsy Fowles 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
13:03.06 Fiel Woods 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
13:24.70 Allie Bridges 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
14:23.62 Sophie Christensen 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
14:37.49 SB Jenessa Bridges 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
16:53.78 SB Sarah Peterson 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
17:04.44 SB Gracie Brinkerhoff 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
16.48 Claira Reynolds 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
17.44 SB Peyton Stevens 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
54.91 Peyton Stevens 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
54.96 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-4 Emma Jorgensen 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
94-6 Breana Barson 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
87-9 Sanilaiti Takeiaho 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
81-1 Lacie Christensen 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
70-8 Malia Anderson 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
59-0 Joselyn Keisel 38th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
89-10 Breana Barson 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
66-6 SB Kate Flitton 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
58-8 Malia Anderson 28th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
33-7.25 Sanilaiti Takeiaho 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
30-2.25 Breana Barson 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
28-10.5 Lacie Christensen 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
22-6.75 Joselyn Keisel 30th Finals H1 Complete Results
20-3.25 Caitlyn Hirscho 44th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.53 SB Tyson Brenchley 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.23 SB Kye Lewis 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.37 SB Travis Averitt 24th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.41 SB Jessen Barton 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.45 SB Kevin Sterner 27th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.20 Hunter Stevens 47th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.36 SB Kevin Sterner 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
57.13 Kye Lewis 38th Finals H1 Complete Results
57.54 Travis Averitt 39th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
57.16 SB Christian Hansen 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
57.84 Kevin Sterner 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
57.85 SB Brannigan Cheney 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:00.35 Bjorn Crowther 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:18.71 Jace Sweat 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:22.37 Tyler Norris 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:25.79 Ryan Peterson 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:26.82 Ben Johnson 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:28.47 Brannigan Cheney 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:06.41 SB Hunter Powell 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:06.48 SB Jace Sweat 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:08.88 Bjorn Crowther 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:17.65 Tyler Norris 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:21.11 SB Ben Johnson 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:39.00 SB Ryan Peterson 24th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:19.15 Hunter Powell 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
19.68 Preston Thompson 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
49.10 Preston Thompson 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
48.57 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
16-4 Hunter Stevens 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
15-9 Preston Thompson 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
90-10 Jaxon Sharpe 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
86-6 SB Robert Malone 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
85-5 Carter Mack 24th Finals H1 Complete Results
84-8 Kaden Clark 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
80-5 Taimalelagi Moe 28th Finals H1 Complete Results
79-2 Trace Cox 30th Finals H1 Complete Results
76-8 Anthony Henningson 32nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
103-10 Nathan Allen 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
95-10 Kye Lewis 28th Finals H1 Complete Results
93-1 SB Ashton Hirschi 29th Finals H1 Complete Results
87-4 Robert Malone 35th Finals H1 Complete Results
81-10 SB Trace Cox 37th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
37-2.5 Anthony Henningson 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
36-3.75 Taimalelagi Moe 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
36-0 Kaden Clark 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
30-5.5 Ashton Hirschi 29th Finals H1 Complete Results
30-2 SB Nathan Allen 30th Finals H1 Complete Results