Water Canyon Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.90 | Meg Fischer | 67th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:25.19 | SB | Merci Jessop | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:18.33 | SB | Luella Darger | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:50.71 | SB | Luella Darger | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.98 | Merci Jessop | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
30-4.5 | Elizabeth Aldrich | 75th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
79-8 | SB | Kaitlyn Stubbs | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
75-1 | SB | Allison Alkema | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42-2 | Elizabeth Aldrich | 62nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
15-1 | Elizabeth Aldrich | 71st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.93 | Domonic Layton | 63rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.49 | Domonic Layton | 67th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.57 | Trace Bistline | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.77 | Rulon Barlow | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.53 | Trent Jessop | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.15 | Rulon Barlow | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:20.95 | Trent Jessop | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
131-0 | Kent Jessop | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-2 | Moroni Holm | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-6 | Thomas Keate | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-6.5 | Payden Wyler | 61st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
100-3 | Kent Jessop | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-4 | Payden Wyler | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-8 | Rulon Barlow | 61st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-10 | Thomas Keate | 63rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-0 | Travis Spendlove | 65th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-5 | Kent Jessop | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-8 | Moroni Holm | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-6 | Payden Wyler | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-11 | Thomas Keate | 62nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-11.5 | Travis Spendlove | 67th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |