Timpanogos Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.78 | w | Kaylee Griffiths | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.02 | Kaylee Griffiths | 3rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
13.60 | Bria Anderson | 22nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
13.62 | Izzy Miranda | 23rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
14.02 | SB | Lashante Holloway | 43rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.61 | Kaylee Griffiths | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.84 | Kaylee Griffiths | 7th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
28.58 | Dasha Harding | 31st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
32.01 | Jasmine Ruales | 64th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.00 | Bria Anderson | 8th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.75 | Bria Anderson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.12 | SB | Kyra Simmons | 43rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.48 | SB | Jasmine Ruales | 54th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.54 | Aldana Navarrete- Lamas | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.96 | SB | Siena Meilstrup | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:43.36 | Sarah Howell | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:43.78 | Molly Walton | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.00 | Afton Stubbs | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:32.36 | Aldana Navarrete- Lamas | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:46.47 | Abby Benson | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:51.57 | Afton Stubbs | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:52.46 | Lana Hansen | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:53.92 | Molly Walton | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:30.54 | Abby Benson | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:43.32 | Sarah Howell | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:54.78 | Cameron Prescott | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:36.73 | Leah Thomas | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:38.87 | Kysa Webb | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.70 | Jadira Harris | 19th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
19.06 | Malina Smith | 22nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
19.51 | Chantel Harris | 28th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
22.69 | Catherine Bao | 51st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.30 | Raygan Peterson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.35 | Raygan Peterson | 5th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
54.15 | Jadira Harris | 15th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
56.85 | Chantel Harris | 27th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.42 | Malina Smith | 41st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.64 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.35 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.36 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:04.79 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2.5 | Izzy Miranda | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16-2.5 | Izzy Miranda | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-8 | Malina Smith | 37th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13-5.75 | Jadira Harris | 39th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13-4.25 | SB | Lashante Holloway | 42nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
47-9 | Kali Benson | 35th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
69-8.5 | Cameron Prescott | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
61-4.5 | Leah Thomas | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
43-5.25 | Malina Smith | 40th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
30-4.5 | Brin Maxwell | 42nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-3 | Alana King | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
28-3 | Alana King | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-2 | Katie Walker | 41st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.83 | Kevin Jenson | 26th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
12.23 | Jacob Erickson | 40th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
12.40 | Mark Romney | 45th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
12.69 | Mathew Schultz | 54th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.53 | Kevin Jenson | 4th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
23.98 | w | Kevin Jenson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.40 | Derek Fox | 20th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
26.39 | John Packer | 45th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
26.63 | Luke Maddox | 50th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.81 | Kyler Bramall | 11th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
55.64 | John Packer | 25th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
56.52 | Jonas Gundersen | 33rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
58.07 | Mathew Schultz | 44th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.62 | Bronson Dameron | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:02.13 | Isaac Berlin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:03.92 | Luke Douglas | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:06.03 | Mckay Christensen | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:09.14 | Kyler Bramall | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:29.98 | Bronson Dameron | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:34.96 | Isaac Berlin | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:36.28 | Luke Douglas | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:41.65 | SB | Britton Moffitt | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:05.81 | Luke Aydelotte | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:22.25 | Martin Galvez | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:22.66 | SB | Britton Moffitt | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:31.62 | Andrew Hirschmann | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:33.94 | Luke Aydelotte | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:14.57 | SB | Mckay Snell | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.87 | Tiegen Ashdown | 14th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
19.21 | Nate Walker | 24th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
19.25 | Tim Johnson | 26th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
21.39 | John Williams | 48th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.99 | Tiegen Ashdown | 6th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
44.20 | Tim Johnson | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
44.32 | Tiegen Ashdown | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46.75 | Nate Walker | 19th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.43 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.54 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.47 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:03.47 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Kevin Wise | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | SB | Abraham Murri | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3.5 | Kevin Wise | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17-10 | SB | Corbin Carlson | 27th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
15-5 | Isaac Glenn | 45th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14-4 | Will Cluff | 52nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
90-6.75 | Dallin Rice | 31st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
60-1 | Bryton Tanner | 62nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
150-9 | Nephi Matagi | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
150-9 | Nephi Matagi | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110-8 | Dallin Rice | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
110-6 | Bryton Tanner | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
62-0 | Abraham Murri | 55th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-11 | SB | Richard Mcallister | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |