Altamont Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.65 | Aspen Thacker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.58 | Ashly Escobar | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.17 | Jackalyn Gardner | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.31 | Tacey Thacker | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.26 | Aspen Thacker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.37 | Ashly Escobar | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38.16 | Tacey Thacker | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38.33 | SB | Riley Gardner | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40.87 | SB | BreAnna Taylor | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:23.87 | Jackalyn Gardner | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:36.15 | SB | Laney Sorenson | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
17:52.05 | Laney Sorenson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:11.32 | SB | Riley Gardner | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-9 | Ashly Escobar | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
66-4 | Mackenzie Mcclure | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
40-7.5 | Harley Pope | 33rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
115-1 | Emrey Maxfield | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
114-2 | Emrey Maxfield | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
68-9 | Harley Pope | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
50-0 | Eva Hansen | 40th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
43-2 | Payton Mcclure | 49th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
33-0 | Mackenzie Mcclure | 58th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
19-0 | Eva Hansen | 35th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.64 | Esai Phillips | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.18 | Jake Helms | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.20 | Jordan Miles | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.04 | Elliot Curvat | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.73 | Jake Helms | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.72 | Jordan Miles | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.71 | Ashton Arnold | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.67 | Ashton Arnold | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:43.41 | Colton Christensen | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | Jake Helms | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12-5 | Colton Christensen | 37th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11-11 | Jordan Miles | 40th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
77-9 | Gaven Peck | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
51-5 | Oscar Rasmussen | 42nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
46-10 | Jesse Giles | 46th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
42-3 | Kaleb Witbeck | 48th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
155-8 | Cordale Taylor | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
155-8 | Cordale Taylor | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
140-0 | Justin Sorenson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
140-0 | Justin Sorenson | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
83-5 | Grayson Panas | 28th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
71-0 | Ashton Arnold | 37th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
49-5 | Jesse Giles | 51st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-0 | Grayson Panas | 28th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
21-0 | Kaleb Witbeck | 49th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
20-11 | Jesse Giles | 50th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |