Varsity Girls 1 Mile Timed Finals
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Elena Jensen Jr Mountain View HS-WY 5:32.36
2 Anne Ballard So Cedar Valley HS 5:32.99
3 Hannah Bahr Sr Skyridge HS 5:37.37
4 Abigail Krzemien Fr Spike Up Athletics-ID 5:38.02
5 Jacie Angell Jr Star Valley HS-WY 5:38.42
6 Marissa Hall Jr Juab HS 5:40.49
7 Sammi Stewart So Bountiful HS 5:41.49
8 Makayla Pitcher So Westlake HS 5:45.08
9 Mercy Smith So T-Birds TC 5:46.47
10 Addilyn Orndorff 8 Springville HS 5:46.96
11 Maddy Jenkins Sr Bountiful HS 5:47.03
12 Alivia Scoresby Jr Westlake HS 5:47.45
13 Zanna Perry So Unattached 5:48.93
14 Madison Patrick Jr Unattached 5:50.70
15 Abby Benson Jr Timpanogos HS 5:51.11
16 Brooklyn Smith Jr Herriman HS 5:51.32
17 Bethany Blakey Jr Springville HS 5:54.36
18 Laurissa Blakey So Springville HS 5:54.40
19 Molly Jensen Sr Westlake HS 5:54.50
20 Paige Ballard So Springville HS 5:54.51
21 Emree Larson Jr Unattached 5:54.91
22 Abby Barrus Sr Westlake HS 5:56.79
23 Annie Watson Jr Skyridge HS 5:58.79
24 Ashlyne Murray So Maple Mountain HS 5:59.37
25 Hailey Smith Sr Maple Mountain HS 6:00.81
26 Taylor Jorgensen Fr Unattached 6:01.33
27 Alexis Patrick So Unattached 6:01.47
28 Hallie Noorda Jr Roy 6:02.18
29 Hannah Schmitt So Bountiful HS 6:02.79
30 Ellia Hays Fr Timpanogos HS 6:03.73
31 Sami Adamson Jr Bountiful HS 6:04.68
32 Lydia West Fr Maple Mountain HS 6:04.95
33 Ariauna James Fr Westlake HS 6:04.98
34 Emily Strasburg Jr Star Valley HS-WY 6:05.20
35 Bayleigh Redd Jr Spanish Fork HS 6:07.47
36 Annika Roth So Westlake HS 6:08.33
37 Eliza Sandberg Fr Skyridge HS 6:10.03
38 Skylynn Humble Sr Roy 6:10.06
39 Shaelee Angell Sr Star Valley HS-WY 6:13.08
40 Bella Brower Sr Westlake HS 6:13.42
41 Lilly Williams Jr Evanston HS-WY 6:13.80
42 Allison Bartholomew So Provo HS 6:13.98
43 Rachael Haack Jr Evanston HS-WY 6:15.12
44 Brooke Kallgren Sr Star Valley HS-WY 6:15.29
45 Liliana Guzman Fr Bountiful HS 6:17.99
46 Erin Atkinson So Hillcrest HS 6:18.10
47 Kaylana Price So Springville HS 6:20.26
48 Anna Rasmussen Jr Unattached 6:20.96
49 Ariana Trimble So Orem HS 6:21.37
50 Rylee Goble So Bountiful HS 6:21.64
51 Adelaide Guzman Jr Bountiful HS 6:22.16
52 Kysa Webb Jr Timpanogos HS 6:22.42
53 Ashley Gabbitas Sr T-Birds TC 6:22.71
54 Lauren Benson Jr Unattached 6:23.79
55 Lydia Petersen Sr Woods Cross HS 6:23.83
56 Mathilde Oscarson Sr T-Birds TC 6:24.42
57 Sedona Hansen Sr T-Birds TC 6:26.46
58 Cameron Prescott So Timpanogos HS 6:26.81
59 Eliza Beazer Jr Stansbury HS 6:26.89
60 Ally Welsh So Skyridge HS 6:27.35
61 Amy Parry Jr Unattached 6:28.09
62 Jamie Staheli So Unattached 6:28.23
63 Aubrey Horrocks Fr Evanston HS-WY 6:31.96
64 Jessie Beazer So Stansbury HS 6:33.02
65 Emmalee Hale So Star Valley HS-WY 6:35.27
66 Jill England Jr Star Valley HS-WY 6:36.31
67 Olivia Woodward Jr Pleasant Grove HS 6:37.80
68 Izabella Barlow Jr Westlake HS 6:38.09
69 Whitlee Rosquist Sr Juab HS 6:38.22
70 Faith Amos Jr Hillcrest HS 6:41.57
71 Kaia Barkdull Fr Star Valley HS-WY 6:41.84
72 Angie Jeffery Jr Hillcrest HS 6:43.38
73 Naomi Ogles Jr Springville HS 6:44.80
74 Naomi Campbell Jr Bountiful HS 6:46.53
75 Kali Benson So Timpanogos HS 6:47.08
76 Lily Holladay So Springville HS 6:50.82
77 Emily Cannegieter Jr Provo HS 6:53.29
78 Eliza Koger Fr Unattached 6:54.30
79 Tessa Conrad So Springville HS 6:55.73
80 Shaylee Anderson Jr Pleasant Grove HS 7:01.59
81 Sydney Lyman Jr Westlake HS 7:02.33
82 Elizabeth Horrocks 6 Evanston HS-WY 7:04.68
83 Taegen Ure Sr Woods Cross HS 7:05.64
84 Alyson VanderWilt Jr Pleasant Grove HS 7:07.11
85 Rylee Antonino So Mountain View HS-WY 7:11.80
86 Savannah Winfield Fr Evanston HS-WY 7:14.01
87 Jessica Rees 4 Evanston HS-WY 7:15.15
88 Chloe Torgerson Jr Pleasant Grove HS 7:16.05
89 Julie Curcio So Westlake HS 7:18.01
90 Hanah Brierley Jr Woods Cross HS 7:21.17
91 Mallory Sepos So Evanston HS-WY 7:21.37
92 Anna-Katharina Linz So Salem Hills HS 7:24.18
93 Taytum Dyer So Star Valley HS-WY 7:25.33
94 Jenevie Suarez So Unattached 7:28.32
95 Ella Vincent So Hillcrest HS 7:31.72
96 Megan Campbell Jr Woods Cross HS 7:38.90
Varsity Boys 1 Mile Timed Finals
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Peter Visser Jr Star Valley HS-WY 4:28.80
2 Michael Moffat Jr Westlake HS 4:30.20
3 Anthony Davies Jr Hillcrest HS 4:31.12
4 Nate Jaster So American Fork HS 4:33.67
5 Kooper Dibb Jr American Fork HS 4:34.17
6 Isaac Berlin Jr Timpanogos HS 4:35.21
7 Johnathon Simmons Jr Salmon HS-ID 4:36.64
8 Sam Nelson Jr American Fork HS 4:37.00
9 Carson Burian Jr Unattached 4:41.65
10 Wyatt Mortenson Jr Unattached 4:41.68
11 Ashton Hysell Sr American Fork HS 4:41.72
12 Tyler Seeley Jr Stansbury HS 4:41.98
13 Ethan Mabey Jr Bountiful HS 4:42.45
14 Dylan Rawlings Sr American Fork HS 4:42.58
15 Nate Hess Jr American Fork HS 4:42.60
16 Connor Etzelmiller Sr Star Valley HS-WY 4:42.88
17 Ben Ricks So Rigby HS-ID 4:43.19
18 Bronson Dameron Jr Timpanogos HS 4:43.51
19 Andy Gebhardt Sr Unattached 4:43.62
20 Kohl Sanders Jr Bountiful HS 4:44.39
21 Isaac Woolford So Maple Mountain HS 4:46.46
22 Skyler Spence Sr Olympus HS 4:46.75
23 Nicolas Jones Sr Westlake HS 4:46.79
24 Isaac Neuenschwander Sr Farmington HS 4:47.20
25 Jessie Loveland Sr Star Valley HS-WY 4:48.15
26 Luke Crossley Jr Roy 4:48.37
27 John Hunter Provo HS 4:48.60
28 Logan Garnica So Springville HS 4:49.40
29 William Francom Sr Springville HS 4:49.51
30 Travis Harmon Sr Mountain View HS-WY 4:49.74
31 William Spence So Olympus HS 4:49.77
32 Garrett Hedlund Jr Unattached 4:49.82
33 Jerin Palmer Sr Copper Hills HS 4:49.88
34 Clyn Hansen Sr Timpanogos HS 4:49.92
35 Trevin Harbertson So Pleasant Grove HS 4:50.41
36 Mike Haven Sr Farmington HS 4:50.53
37 Ethan Doller Sr Westlake HS 4:51.23
38 Luke Huddleston Sr Unattached 4:51.65
39 Kaden Pack So American Fork HS 4:52.17
40 Tyler Hudson Jr Westlake HS 4:52.48
41 Luke Douglas Jr Timpanogos HS 4:52.51
42 Quinten Wright Sr Unattached 4:52.52
43 Jess Christiansen So Unattached 4:52.83
44 Adam Mabey Fr Bountiful HS 4:52.96
45 Michael Eifert Sr Springville HS 4:52.98
46 Brenden Brown Sr Copper Hills HS 4:53.99
47 Jedidiah Megargel Jr Westlake HS 4:54.27
48 Jeff Hedlund Fr Unattached 4:54.56
49 Calvin Gehring Jr Woods Cross HS 4:54.86
50 Kage Hoon Jr Olympus HS 4:55.05
51 Chase Johns Jr Unattached 4:55.18
52 Kenton White Jr Uintah HS 4:55.22
53 Brayden Blackhurst Jr American Fork HS 4:57.03
54 Siler Weaver Jr Evanston HS-WY 4:57.32
55 Nathan Longhurst Sr Timpanogos HS 4:57.35
56 Spencer Bradshaw Fr Farmington HS 4:57.67
57 Timothy Spiesman Jr American Fork HS 4:57.73
58 Landon Bott Jr Woods Cross HS 4:58.06
59 David Skelton Sr Maple Mountain HS 4:58.09
60 Branson Sharp Jr Green Canyon HS 4:58.10
61 Tyler Johnson Jr Unattached 4:58.21
62 Dason Day Jr Juab HS 4:58.26
63 Ryan Bennett So Farmington HS 4:58.50
64 Tanner Erickson So Mountain View HS-WY 4:58.54
65 Thys Hansen 6 Timpanogos HS 4:59.26
66 Blake Bryan Jr Unattached 4:59.77
67 Michael Funk Sr Maple Mountain HS 4:59.91
68 Matthew Neuenschwander So Farmington HS 5:00.47
69 Tyler Reese Jr Spanish Fork HS 5:00.54
70 Conner Pedersen So Unattached 5:00.56
71 Hunter Meeks Jr Maple Mountain HS 5:01.16
72 Kimball Mason Jr Bountiful HS 5:01.45
73 Thomas Kasanicky Sr Westlake HS 5:01.59
74 John Hunting So Star Valley HS-WY 5:01.98
75 Keller Brothers Fr Unattached 5:02.25
76 Charlie Miner Sr Unattached 5:02.31
77 Tre Baca Sr Timpanogos HS 5:02.81
78 John Jensen Sr Maple Mountain HS 5:02.98
79 Jay Call Sr Westlake HS 5:03.33
80 Gabe Nuttall Jr Woods Cross HS 5:04.01
81 Dylan Crowther Fr American Fork HS 5:04.50
82 Micah Tolman So Salmon HS-ID 5:04.85
83 Kevin Calderon So Maple Mountain HS 5:05.05
84 McKay Dalley Jr Springville HS 5:05.87
85 Parker Barnes Fr Provo HS 5:06.42
86 Martin Galvez Fr Timpanogos HS 5:07.03
87 Kyler Bramall Jr Timpanogos HS 5:08.30
88 Dillon Foley Sr Star Valley HS-WY 5:08.80
89 Cameron Bean Sr Pleasant Grove HS 5:09.66
90 Chayse Vickers So Unattached 5:10.31
91 Aidan Griffin Sr Mountain Ridge HS 5:10.88
92 Jacob Stevenson Jr Bountiful HS 5:11.02
93 Ries Tveit Jr West HS 5:11.42
94 Dylan Tidwell Jr Woods Cross HS 5:11.61
95 Caleb White So Woods Cross HS 5:11.65
96 Corbin Webster Sr Maple Mountain HS 5:12.46
97 Thomas Berger Jr Rigby HS-ID 5:12.72
98 Ben Spark Sr Velocitas TC 5:13.99
99 Wyatt Bailey Jr Skyline HS 5:14.07
100 Kaden Paxton Jr Springville HS 5:14.08
101 Josiah Carter So Manti HS 5:14.40
102 Michael Carver So Pleasant Grove HS 5:14.67
103 Steven Carver Fr Pleasant Grove HS 5:14.89
104 Ezra Nelson Fr Unattached 5:15.57
105 Aleksandr Krikov Sr West HS 5:15.70
106 Vincent W Jasocastillo Jr So Spike Up Athletics-ID 5:15.76
107 Michael Jones So Westlake HS 5:15.97
108 Carson Bauco Jr Farmington HS 5:16.31
109 Reynger Davidsavor So Unattached 5:16.39
110 McKay Snell Jr Timpanogos HS 5:16.60
111 Ozkar Jensen Jr Westlake HS 5:17.55
112 Kaden Salle Fr Westlake HS 5:17.75
113 McKay Christenson Jr Timpanogos HS 5:18.70
114 Tanner Meeks Jr Maple Mountain HS 5:19.00
115 Isaac Jensen Fr Skyridge HS 5:19.09
116 Noah Draney Jr Star Valley HS-WY 5:19.09
117 Colton Jacobson Sr Rigby HS-ID 5:19.26
118 Cragun Bastian Sr American Fork HS 5:19.28
119 Nathan Nuttall Fr Unattached 5:19.57
120 Nathan Hillhouse So Pleasant Grove HS 5:20.18
121 Vaughn Wallace So Olympus HS 5:20.61
122 Degory Day Jr Evanston HS-WY 5:21.06
123 Bodie Williamson Fr Farmington HS 5:21.41
124 Ben Price Jr Springville HS 5:21.48
125 Aiden Low Fr Springville HS 5:21.75
126 Jacob Jeffery Fr Jordan HS 5:22.94
127 Briggs Rober Jr Maple Mountain HS 5:23.51
128 Niclas Holman Sr Hillcrest HS 5:24.65
129 Logan Wagner Jr Woods Cross HS 5:24.70
130 Jaden Taylor Jr Springville HS 5:24.85
131 Tony Nicoletti Jr Unattached 5:24.92
132 Jace Haven So Farmington HS 5:25.39
133 Gabriel Phippen Fr Woods Cross HS 5:26.13
134 Greg Canals Jr Hillcrest HS 5:26.43
135 Brent Beazer Fr Stansbury HS 5:26.57
136 Jayden Gibson Fr Skyridge HS 5:26.79
137 Dallyn Wright So Skyridge HS 5:26.83
138 Truman Hansen Fr Mercury TC 5:27.06
139 Ryan Caswell Jr Hillcrest HS 5:28.18
140 Bailey Smith Jr Salem Hills HS 5:28.29
141 Brody Briggs So Pleasant Grove HS 5:29.04
142 Nathan Chantry Sr Timpanogos HS 5:29.20
143 Magnus Tveit Jr West HS 5:29.43
144 Bryant Price Sr Pleasant Grove HS 5:30.27
145 Korbin Miller So Unattached 5:32.28
146 Kyler Westphal Sr Westlake HS 5:32.51
147 Michael Stoll Sr Mountain View HS-WY 5:33.18
148 Ricky Fassbinder Sr Pleasant Grove HS 5:33.77
149 Austin Moore Fr Woods Cross HS 5:34.03
150 Dallin Moore So Skyridge HS 5:34.57
151 Mason Sidwar Fr Unattached 5:34.60
152 Spencer Meeks Jr Maple Mountain HS 5:34.71
153 Caleb Conlon Jr Hillcrest HS 5:35.63
154 Jaxson Willis Jr Westlake HS 5:35.68
155 Colton Balagna So Unattached 5:36.29
156 Hyrum Baxter Fr Evanston HS-WY 5:36.42
157 Zackary Steed Jr Hillcrest HS 5:36.43
158 Joshua Strgar Jr Star Valley HS-WY 5:36.47
159 Bennett Sanders Fr Bountiful HS 5:36.96
160 Spencer Kroff So Unattached 5:37.55
161 Warren Hansen So American Fork HS 5:37.56
162 Connor Caswell So Springville HS 5:38.33
163 Yahir Narciso Jr Timpanogos HS 5:38.50
164 Austin Keller So Westlake HS 5:38.63
165 Brandon Wright Jr Pleasant Grove HS 5:38.97
166 Dustin Harper Sr Westlake HS 5:39.17
167 Jaggur Walker Sr Pleasant Grove HS 5:39.31
168 Carter Yardley Fr Panguitch HS 5:40.24
169 Kayston Robertson So Westlake HS 5:41.47
170 Kyler Nelson Fr American Fork HS 5:41.75
171 Seth Smith Fr American Fork HS 5:42.00
172 Sam White Jr Bountiful HS 5:42.06
173 Braezden Mecham Fr Evanston HS-WY 5:42.35
174 Rylan Worley Jr Evanston HS-WY 5:42.69
175 Tyler Asay Jr Maple Mountain HS 5:42.94
176 Kaden Rapoza So Jordan HS 5:42.97
177 Julian Bernal Jr Provo HS 5:43.17
178 Garrett Paxton Fr Springville HS 5:43.71
179 Matthew Freeman So Unattached 5:44.55
180 Ayden Christensen So Springville HS 5:45.95
181 Ethan DeGooyer Fr Diggers TC 5:46.49
182 Pierce Davis Sr Woods Cross HS 5:46.86
183 John Baird Jr Hillcrest HS 5:47.19
184 Mirko Rojas Jr Salem Hills HS 5:47.96
185 Bryan Hahn Fr Star Valley HS-WY 5:47.98
186 Ethan Adamson So Pleasant Grove HS 5:48.18
187 Steven Schwab So Star Valley HS-WY 5:48.54
188 David Carter Richards So Pleasant Grove HS 5:51.45
189 Enoch Osai Jr West Jordan HS 5:53.04
190 James Bennett Fr Diggers TC 5:55.41
191 Zachary Wirthlin So Unattached 5:55.44
192 Isaac Morrison Fr Jordan HS 5:58.77
193 Caleb Hokanson Sr Westlake HS 5:59.43
194 Sebastian Robayo Sr Star Valley HS-WY 6:04.36
195 Mckay Meeks Jr Maple Mountain HS 6:04.76
196 Gavin Brimhall Jr Provo HS 6:05.51
197 Lance Palmer Sr Evanston HS-WY 6:05.61
198 Isaac Borden So West HS 6:06.91
199 Isaiah Greenwood Fr Unattached 6:10.83
200 Liamm Passey 8 Mercury TC 6:11.62
201 Nick Morgan Sr Skyridge HS 6:12.80
202 Andrew Poelman Fr Diggers TC 6:12.87
203 James Heywood So Star Valley HS-WY 6:13.23
204 John Waite So Farmington HS 6:16.36
205 James Avery So Orem HS 6:18.03
206 Jackson Hanks Fr Juab HS 6:20.31
207 Britton Bowers Fr Provo HS 6:24.72
208 Aaron Hyde Jr Star Valley HS-WY 6:27.59
209 Caleb Amundson So Hillcrest HS 6:27.61
210 Ben Noorda Fr Roy 6:29.49
211 Sam Barson 8 Unattached 6:30.35
212 Joshua Kulbeth Jr Unattached 6:31.88
213 Spencer Jackson Fr Diggers TC 6:40.59
214 Brayden Bott Fr Bountiful HS 6:46.54
215 Sanford Duncan Sr Woods Cross HS 7:38.09
216 Beck Sanders 7 Bountiful HS 7:44.58
-- Wyatt Teggins 4 Grantsville HS DQ
-- James Oliver So Farmington HS DQ
-- Luke Aydelotte Jr Timpanogos HS DQ
-- Charles Hooper So Hillcrest HS DNS
-- Andrew Hess Sr Bountiful HS DNS
-- Andrew Folsom Fr Spanish Fork HS DNS
-- Isaac Woolf So Maple Mountain HS DNS
-- Jayden Fitzgarrald So American Fork HS DNS
-- Ethan McInelly 8 Maple Mountain HS DNS
Varsity Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Annie Hill Sr Gold Medal Athletics 9.30q
2 Alisabeth Apedaile Jr Unattached 9.35q
3 Melissa Crane Jr Gold Medal Athletics 9.50q
4 Jenna Welch Sr Desert Hills HS 9.54q
5 Brooklyn Proffit 3 Lone Peak HS 9.59q
6 Mylee Moon Sr Gold Medal Athletics 9.68q
7 Erin Hurst Sr Gold Medal Athletics 9.71q
8 Camilla Andam Sr Cheetahs TC 9.79q
9 Bailey Kealamakia Sr Davis HS 9.86q
10 Grace Wallace Sr Gold Medal Athletics 9.92
11 Savannah Nielson Jr Gold Medal Athletics 9.96
12 Jessi Mangum Jr Spanish Fork HS 10.04
13 Isabella Romasko Jr Star Valley HS-WY 10.11
14 Lily Armuth Jr Idaho Dash TC 10.20
15 Rachel Pletcher Sr Idaho Dash TC 10.31
16 Scarlet Lankford Sr Utah Sprint Academy 10.37
17 Emma Bagley Sr Utah Elite TC 10.49
18 Emmalee Osborn Sr Springville HS 10.66
19 Eliza Smith So Bingham HS 10.74
20 Alexis Williams Jr Velocitas TC 10.75
20 Riley Jo Heward Sr Star Valley HS-WY 10.75
22 Sydney Watson Fr Springville HS 10.75
23 Reagan Bolos Jr Fremont HS 10.85
24 Julia Nixon Sr Idaho Dash TC 11.04
25 Jessica Lainhart So Star Valley HS-WY 11.10
26 Madison Durrant So Evanston HS-WY 11.14
27 Chloe Peterson So Salem Hills HS 11.15
28 Sarah Taylor So Fremont HS 11.18
29 Lacey Golding Sr Payson HS 11.23
30 Alyce Hansen Jr Lone Peak HS 11.28
31 Maggie Erekson Jr Hillcrest HS 11.33
32 Kaiimilani Crockett Fr Woods Cross HS 11.41
33 Melia Whipple Fr Bountiful HS 11.47
34 Elise Heddens Sr Park City HS 11.47
35 Nadine Dumsa 3 Diggers TC 11.59
36 Alyxa Martin Fr Mountain View HS 11.79
37 April Davis So Star Valley HS-WY 11.83
38 Denasja Taylor 8 Cheetahs TC 11.89
39 Carly Conner So Skyridge HS 11.97
40 Katelyn Waller Jr Roy 11.98
41 Olivia Slade So Westlake HS 12.25
42 Brooke Archer Jr Skyridge HS 12.31
43 Grace Drakos So Layton HS 12.36
44 Simone Wrathall So Cheetahs TC 12.45
45 Riley Coats Fr Bountiful HS 12.64
46 Emerald Kehr Fr West HS 12.72
47 Nikyla Nelson So Bountiful HS 12.93
48 Gabriela Delgadillo 8 Unattached 12.95
49 Olivia Canann So Bountiful HS 12.96
50 Anna Kallgren Fr Star Valley HS-WY 13.37
51 Genevieve Hansen Fr Mercury TC 13.40
52 Bailey Olsen So Herriman HS 13.95
-- Shelby Andrewsen Sr Gold Medal Athletics DQ
Varsity Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Kenneth Moore Jr Hurricane HS 8.57q
2 Ryan Trane So Weber HS 8.62q
3 Payton Suitter Sr Bingham HS 8.71q
4 Trevor Robinson Sr Manti HS 8.73q
4 Treven Brazier Jr Gold Medal Athletics 8.73q
6 Davey Newman Sr Utah Sprint Academy 8.76q
7 Kire Goulding Sr Desert Hills HS 8.91q
8 Ryker Childs Jr Carbon HS 8.92q
9 Cole Noriega Sr Davis HS 9.00q
10 Griffin Good Fr Trojan TC-ID 9.10
11 Trey Traver Jr Copper Hills HS 9.31
12 Gideon Coprivnocar Jr Idaho Dash TC 9.32
13 Elijah Whisman Sr Lone Peak HS 9.33
14 Jacob Moore Sr Gold Medal Athletics 9.35
15 Joshua Crandall Jr Desert Hills HS 9.39
16 Joshua Blauer Sr Manti HS 9.41
17 Shadrach Christiansen Sr Unattached 9.44
18 Isaiah Tauai Jr Gold Medal Athletics 9.48
19 Brighton Bingham Jr Desert Hills HS 9.66
20 Devin Naea Jr Unattached 9.67
21 Daniel Kim Jr Idaho Dash TC 9.68
22 Shem Frandsen Sr T-Birds TC 9.70
23 Treven Strong So Springville HS 9.73
24 Timothy Harlow Sr Springville HS 9.75
25 Chayse Sloan Fr Idaho Dash TC 9.77
26 Kale Thomas Sr Davis HS 10.10
27 Treyson Poppinga Sr Wasatch HS 10.13
28 Ethan Updike Jr Mercury TC 10.17
29 Zachary Whipple Sr Bountiful HS 10.26
30 Gibson Condie Fr Springville HS 10.36
31 Augustas Haynes Fr Spike Up Athletics-ID 10.38
32 Kepa Guerricabeitia Sr Idaho Dash TC 10.39
33 Joshua Jex Sr Mountain View HS 10.40
34 Elijah Earl So Unattached 10.49
35 Nicholas Schmidt Jr Idaho Dash TC 10.55
36 Jarrett Jones Sr Payson HS 10.67
37 Justus Bradley Sr Juab HS 10.69
38 James Nissen So Springville HS 10.78
39 Gage Fraedrich Jr Springville HS 10.84
40 Aiden Seifert So Woods Cross HS 11.29
41 Sam Alford So Park City HS 11.92
42 Eli Tooley Sr Lone Peak HS 11.94
43 Jared Bradley So Juab HS 12.28
44 Jackson Merrill Fr Gold Medal Athletics 12.51
45 Ephraem Dooley So Roy 13.04
46 Owen Anderson Fr Diggers TC 13.89
Varsity Girls 60 meter Prelims
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Paje Rasmussen Jr Corner Canyon HS 7.90q
2 Ronnie Walker Sr Juab HS 7.97q
3 Sarah Ballard Fr Gold Medal Athletics 7.97q
4 Camilla Andam Sr Cheetahs TC 7.98q
5 Brilee Pontius Jr Gold Medal Athletics 8.01q
6 Lindsey Bouwhuis Sr Davis HS 8.09q
7 Makenna McCloy Sr Gold Medal Athletics 8.11q
8 Lizza Wallace Sr Idaho Dash TC 8.18q
9 Bailey Kealamakia Sr Davis HS 8.18
10 Alisabeth Apedaile Jr Unattached 8.18
11 Alison Richter Jr Lone Peak HS 8.19
12 Adi Nielson Jr Gold Medal Athletics 8.22
13 Isabella Romasko Jr Star Valley HS-WY 8.25
14 Izzy Miranda Jr Timpanogos HS 8.25
15 Aubree Denker Jr Idaho Dash TC 8.25
16 Mylee Moon Sr Gold Medal Athletics 8.26
17 Audrey Smith Jr Idaho Dash TC 8.28
18 Alaina Stonebraker Jr Hillcrest HS 8.29
19 Tori Lord Jr Lone Peak HS 8.30
20 Malaiyah Thomas Sr Bear River HS 8.30
21 Autumn Kidd Sr Idaho Dash TC 8.31
22 Taray Tela 7 TOA TC 8.31
23 Kaylee Griffiths Jr Timpanogos HS 8.32
24 Taye Raymond Sr Orem HS 8.34
25 Melissa Crane Jr Gold Medal Athletics 8.35
26 Anna Harber Sr Star Valley HS-WY 8.36
27 Anne Coon So Mercury TC 8.36
28 Hannah Fish Sr Unattached 8.36
29 Scarlet Lankford Sr Utah Sprint Academy 8.37
30 Regan Morris Jr Skyridge HS 8.37
30 Brooklyn Sturdivant 7 Gold Medal Athletics 8.37
32 Alexis Tschida So Idaho Dash TC 8.39
33 Johannah Christie Sr Star Valley HS-WY 8.39
34 Rebekah Brailsford Jr Gold Medal Athletics 8.40
35 Sadie Schow Jr Lone Peak HS 8.40
36 Okaley Burton So Westlake HS 8.41
37 Hope Tela 7 TOA TC 8.43
38 Brianna Hayhurst Fr Idaho Dash TC 8.43
39 Lexi Goff So Lone Peak HS 8.44
40 Madison Larsen Sr Gold Medal Athletics 8.45
41 Shelby Andrewsen Sr Gold Medal Athletics 8.47
42 Erin Hurst Sr Gold Medal Athletics 8.49
43 Kathryn Phippen Sr Northridge HS 8.51
44 Maili Boyer So Unattached 8.51
45 Kennedy Patterson Fr Idaho Dash TC 8.52
46 Kalissa Manuel So Gold Medal Athletics 8.52
46 Skyler Tillery Sr Gold Medal Athletics 8.52
48 Lucy Clawson Sr Wasatch HS 8.52
49 Amelia Howard So Idaho Dash TC 8.53
50 Harmonie Ragin Fr Mercury TC 8.54
51 Grace Wallace Sr Gold Medal Athletics 8.54
52 Annie Hill Sr Gold Medal Athletics 8.55
53 Gracie Sandstrom Jr Unattached 8.56
54 Sadie Stock Jr Copper Hills HS 8.56
55 Phoebe Waters Fr Idaho Dash TC 8.57
56 Sarah Wilkinson So Bountiful HS 8.57
57 Kara Camp Fr Millard HS 8.57
58 Emily Miller Jr Bingham HS 8.57
59 Ella Pitcher Jr American Fork HS 8.59
60 Danika Hartman Fr Spike Up Athletics-ID 8.59
61 Eliza Smith So Bingham HS 8.59
62 Audrey Camp Jr Millard HS 8.62
63 Neriah Perez 8 TOA TC 8.65
64 Kinley Boulter Jr Star Valley HS-WY 8.68
65 Bridgette Howell Jr Roy 8.69
66 Shelbie Workman So Bingham HS 8.73
67 Kacee Bennion Jr Uintah HS 8.73
68 Faith Nuetzel 7 Cheetahs TC 8.74
69 Elizabeth Martin Jr Hillcrest HS 8.74
70 Anna Bilic Sr Cheetahs TC 8.75
71 Alyssa West So Diggers TC 8.76
72 Anika Manwaring Sr Utah Elite TC 8.76
73 Denasja Taylor 8 Cheetahs TC 8.78
74 Frances Hunting Sr Star Valley HS-WY 8.78
75 Bethany Nording Sr Unattached 8.79
76 Mataya Forsgren Jr Gold Medal Athletics 8.79
76 Lexis Zinger So Copper Hills HS 8.79
78 Rachel Pletcher Sr Idaho Dash TC 8.80
79 Millie Bledsoe Fr Idaho Dash TC 8.82
80 Elise Heddens Sr Park City HS 8.83
81 Meredith Boggess So Lone Peak HS 8.84
82 London Fenus Fr Mountain View HS-WY 8.85
83 Emma Bagley Sr Utah Elite TC 8.88
84 Natalie Hunt Sr Star Valley HS-WY 8.89
85 Eva Krummenacher Fr Unattached 8.90
86 Wynter Moore So Westlake HS 8.91
87 Shelby Fry Fr Idaho Dash TC 8.92
88 Mae Ling Lewis Sr Cheetahs TC 8.93
89 Addy Jensen So Unattached 8.97
90 Mia Rigamoto Sr Westlake HS 8.97
91 Lydia Moore So Bingham HS 8.97
92 Mya Ruiz 8 Cheetahs TC 8.98
93 Eliza Chapple So Bingham HS 8.98
94 Esperance Iradukunda Sr Cheetahs TC 9.01
95 Adriana Liserio Sr Star Valley HS-WY 9.01
96 Ashlyn Price Sr Orem HS 9.01
97 Zoe Poulson Jr Cheetahs TC 9.02
98 Brooke Archer Jr Skyridge HS 9.04
99 Lily Goode Fr Spike Up Athletics-ID 9.05
100 Julia Nixon Sr Idaho Dash TC 9.08
101 Simone Wrathall So Cheetahs TC 9.14
102 Maggie Erekson Jr Hillcrest HS 9.14
103 Grace Carlile Sr Westlake HS 9.17
104 McCora Wolfley Sr Star Valley HS-WY 9.19
105 Sydney Archer Fr Unattached 9.22
106 Hannah Schaffer Fr Idaho Dash TC 9.23
107 Theresa Lara Sr Cheetahs TC 9.24
108 Courtney Sims Fr Evanston HS-WY 9.25
109 Dhilan Sam Fong-Talia 8 TOA TC 9.26
109 Jaynee Hunt Sr Mountain View HS-WY 9.26
111 Lindsay Warner Fr Park City HS 9.28
112 Lacey Golding Sr Payson HS 9.31
113 Grace Grimmer Sr Lone Peak HS 9.33
114 Dariya Harding Jr Timpanogos HS 9.33
115 Samantha Givich Jr Park City HS 9.33
116 Tieri Rigamoto So Westlake HS 9.35
117 Mariah Kevern So Westlake HS 9.35
118 Grace Drakos So Layton HS 9.42
119 Molly Hunter Jr Springville HS 9.46
120 Eve Tovar Sr Orem HS 9.47
121 Sophia Barson Sr Springville HS 9.48
122 Erica Golding Fr Payson HS 9.48
123 Blaike Kelson Sr Idaho Dash TC 9.55
124 Alyxa Martin Fr Mountain View HS 9.57
125 Jessica Washington Fr Park City HS 9.61
126 Jackie Nutt Sr Star Valley HS-WY 9.65
127 IsaBelle Vernon Fr Bountiful HS 9.66
128 Daryn Trounce Fr Jordan HS 9.67
129 Talia Titensor So Star Valley HS-WY 9.71
130 Bekah Phippen So Northridge HS 9.71
131 Malina Smith Jr Timpanogos HS 9.72
132 Kylee Leatham Fr Idaho Dash TC 9.72
133 Riley Coats Fr Bountiful HS 9.74
134 Kamri Hutchings So Mountain View HS-WY 9.75
135 Alexis Rodriguez Fr Evanston HS-WY 9.76
136 Katie Davidson Jr Timpanogos HS 9.76
137 Jasmine Ruales Jr Timpanogos HS 9.77
138 Chloe Steenblik 7 East HS 9.85
139 Brinley Barnes Fr Mountain View HS-WY 9.87
140 Elsie Pieper Fr Star Valley HS-WY 9.90
141 Bailey Olsen So Herriman HS 9.91
142 Araceli Miguel Sr Star Valley HS-WY 10.10
143 Aubrey Patton Sr Morgan HS 10.23
144 Cheyenne Hall So Star Valley HS-WY 10.29
145 Sophie Mannewitz Jr Orem HS 10.79
-- Abby Bott Sr Woods Cross HS DNS
Varsity Boys 60 meter Prelims
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Tyler Adams Sr Timpanogos HS 7.10q
2 Harrison Taggart So Corner Canyon HS 7.15q
3 Mason Leatham Sr Idaho Dash TC 7.17q
4 Taylor Heiner Sr Provo HS 7.18q
5 Cody Hagen So Corner Canyon HS 7.19q
6 David Spjut Jr Utah Prospects TC 7.20q
7 Jaedin Johnson Sr Gold Medal Athletics 7.25q
8 Kaleb Jackson Sr Gold Medal Athletics 7.27q
9 Zeth Hein Jr Copper Hills HS 7.27
10 Scotty Edwards Sr Mercury TC 7.28
11 David Pilcher Sr Gold Medal Athletics 7.29
12 Bryson Cortes Jr Syracuse HS 7.29
13 Seth Warner Jr Park City HS 7.30
14 Tanner Rogers Jr Salem Hills HS 7.34
15 Tyler Oustrich Sr Gold Medal Athletics 7.34
16 Adonai Lopes Sr Timpanogos HS 7.36
17 Paul Baynes Sr Gold Medal Athletics 7.36
18 Cj Lindsay Jr Unattached 7.36
19 Ethan Johnson So Velocitas TC 7.38
20 Talmage Handley Jr Corner Canyon HS 7.41
21 Ty Parker So Desert Hills HS 7.41
22 Connely Hill Jr Gold Medal Athletics 7.41
23 Joseph Wilkins Jr Tooele HS 7.42
24 Devin Downing Sr American Fork HS 7.42
25 Bryan Hope Jr Unattached 7.43
26 Jaxsen Fage Sr Roy 7.43
27 Ty Montague Sr Herriman HS 7.44
28 Conner Draper Jr Bountiful HS 7.45
29 Jared Crockett Sr Mercury TC 7.46
30 Austin Durfee Jr Idaho Dash TC 7.46
31 Connor Snapp Sr Springville HS 7.47
32 Logan Tittle Sr Fremont HS 7.47
32 Howard Jared Jr Mountain View HS 7.47
34 Trey Traver Jr Copper Hills HS 7.48
35 Amari Adams Fr Mercury TC 7.48
35 Kenneth Moore Jr Hurricane HS 7.48
37 Robby Cameron So Gold Medal Athletics 7.49
37 Riley Robarge Sr Idaho Dash TC 7.49
39 Ethan Carter Sr Velocitas TC 7.49
39 Chayse Sloan Fr Idaho Dash TC 7.49
41 Noah Kjar Jr Corner Canyon HS 7.50
42 Sione Moa Sr TOA TC 7.50
43 Devin Hill Sr Westlake HS 7.50
44 Ryker Howell Fr Roy 7.51
45 Jake Hunter Jr Westlake HS 7.52
46 Riley Elwood Sr Idaho Dash TC 7.53
47 Treven Brazier Jr Gold Medal Athletics 7.53
48 Brock Zollinger Jr Orem HS 7.53
49 Tyson Lee Sr Springville HS 7.55
50 Adriano Demartin Sr Bingham HS 7.55
51 Coleman Beck Jr Skyridge HS 7.56
52 Aaron Groethe Sr Roy 7.56
53 Noah Bornes Fr Idaho Dash TC 7.57
54 Spencer Cologna So Woods Cross HS 7.58
55 Terrence Nash Jr Sr Mercury TC 7.59
55 Tai Tuiloli Sr Hurricane HS 7.59
57 Jacob Moore Sr Gold Medal Athletics 7.59
58 Sidney Steen Jr Cheetahs TC 7.59
59 Bradley Johnson Sr Idaho Dash TC 7.59
60 Gabe Witkin Jr Idaho Dash TC 7.59
61 Toric Nuffer Jr Rigby HS-ID 7.60
62 Devin Naea Jr Unattached 7.60
63 Cole Noriega Sr Davis HS 7.62
64 Curtis Sweeten Sr Desert Hills HS 7.62
65 Jacob Bird Sr Roy 7.63
66 William Nordstrom Jr Roy 7.65
67 Toby Knudsen So Mountain View HS 7.65
68 Jacob Borders Sr Idaho Dash TC 7.66
69 Joshua Loria Jr Skyridge HS 7.66
70 Matthias Perez Jr TOA TC 7.66
71 Maximus Blackwell Jr Mountain View HS 7.66
72 Alec Noll So Springville HS 7.68
73 Samuel Lemon Sr Wasatch HS 7.68
74 Tim Rasmussen Jr American Fork HS 7.68
75 Collin Petersen Fr Mountain View HS 7.69
76 Easton Levi Smith So Lone Peak HS 7.70
77 Crew Kelson Fr Idaho Dash TC 7.71
78 Corey Miles Sr Lone Peak HS 7.71
79 McKay Strauss Jr Mountain View HS 7.73
80 Joseph Martin Jr T-Birds TC 7.73
81 Ethan Sherman Sr Lone Peak HS 7.73
82 Payton Suitter Sr Bingham HS 7.75
83 Thiago Bezerra So Gold Medal Athletics 7.76
84 Hunter Shakespeare So Gold Medal Athletics 7.76
85 Brayden Holloway Jr Westlake HS 7.77
86 Coltin Fletcher Sr Juab HS 7.77
87 Matthew Nisson Sr Unattached 7.77
88 Bosten Cromar Sr Bingham HS 7.77
89 Alex Delaney Sr Mercury TC 7.77
90 Ammon Smith Sr Desert Hills HS 7.77
91 Jared Dye So Juab HS 7.77
92 Jett Anderson Jr Mountain View HS 7.78
93 Drew Eden So Skyridge HS 7.79
94 Davey Newman Sr Utah Sprint Academy 7.79
95 Sam Alford So Park City HS 7.79
96 Elijah Goodwyn Jr Westlake HS 7.80
97 Robert Pender Sr Desert Hills HS 7.82
97 Garrett Tomlinson Sr Idaho Dash TC 7.82
97 Kolton Brown So Orem HS 7.82
100 Xander Gardner So Unattached 7.82
101 Robert Cook So Cheetahs TC 7.82
102 Wheeler Sedgley Jr Springville HS 7.82
103 Lance Benham So Westlake HS 7.83
104 Vic Ostergaard Sr Wasatch HS 7.84
105 Morgan Kellum So Mountain View HS-WY 7.84
106 Tanner GIllman So Mountain View HS 7.87
107 MichaelJames Planishek Jr Unattached 7.87
108 J.j. Kent So Springville HS 7.87
109 Enrique Ferreyra Sr Wasatch HS 7.89
110 Caleb Knutson Sr Mountain View HS-WY 7.89
111 Austin West Fr Juab HS 7.90
112 Treyson Lefgren Jr Box Elder HS 7.91
113 Logan Miller Fr Spike Up Athletics-ID 7.91
114 James Jordan So Syracuse HS 7.91
115 Jarrett Jones Sr Payson HS 7.92
116 Shadrach Christiansen Sr Unattached 7.92
117 Api Maile Jr Herriman HS 7.93
118 Gibson Condie Fr Springville HS 7.93
119 Ethan Hickey Sr Park City HS 7.93
120 Jonathan Pugmire Fr Gold Medal Athletics 7.94
121 Kyle Cornell Sr American Fork HS 7.95
122 Aaron Stewart Sr Star Valley HS-WY 7.95
123 Harper Wilson Fr Mountain View HS 7.96
124 Caleb Washington Fr Spike Up Athletics-ID 7.97
124 Colby Anderson Fr Roy 7.97
126 Corbin Pluhar Sr Star Valley HS-WY 7.98
126 Brighton Bingham Jr Desert Hills HS 7.98
128 Samuel Havili So American Fork HS 7.98
129 Steve Anderson So Idaho Dash TC 7.99
130 Jason Honell Fr Idaho Dash TC 8.00
131 Wilson Juan Jr Bingham HS 8.01
132 Gabe Clinger Jr Star Valley HS-WY 8.01
133 Elijah Smith Jr Mountain View HS 8.03
134 Justus Bradley Sr Juab HS 8.03
135 McKay Hunter Jr Bingham HS 8.03
136 Davon Inglet Fr Unattached 8.03
137 Teagan Bowers Jr Star Valley HS-WY 8.04
138 Joshua McFarland Sr Juab HS 8.05
139 Brenden Nelson Jr Bountiful HS 8.05
140 Elijah Earl So Unattached 8.05
141 Augustas Haynes Fr Spike Up Athletics-ID 8.07
142 Cortland Friedli So Spike Up Athletics-ID 8.08
143 Gabe Weible Sr Idaho Dash TC 8.12
144 Ezekial Walton Fr Evanston HS-WY 8.12
145 Justin Inglet Jr Unattached 8.13
145 Noah Sletten Fr Star Valley HS-WY 8.13
147 Boston Baxter Jr Juab HS 8.13
148 Mathew Schultz So Timpanogos HS 8.15
149 Zachary Whipple Sr Bountiful HS 8.16
150 Campbell Garner Fr Park City HS 8.16
151 Kevin Perez Jr Mountain View HS 8.17
152 Kale Pontus Fr Westlake HS 8.17
153 Jonas Boyer Sr Woods Cross HS 8.18
154 Emmanuel Rukundo So Cheetahs TC 8.19
155 Malachi Stevens Fr Bountiful HS 8.19
156 Nathan Avey Sr Idaho Dash TC 8.19
157 Wyatt Dunn So Star Valley HS-WY 8.22
157 Ethan Evans Jr Lehi HS 8.22
159 Preston Bennett Jr Mountain View HS 8.22
160 Tae Spielvogel Jr Utah Sprint Academy 8.23
161 Calvin Crawford Jr Mountain View HS-WY 8.24
162 Mason Grover Fr Unattached 8.24
163 Xavier Lugo So Idaho Dash TC 8.25
164 Jaron Pula 7 Herriman HS 8.27
165 Jonah Maae 8 TOA TC 8.29
166 John Packer So Timpanogos HS 8.29
167 Caleb White Fr Diggers TC 8.31
168 Blake Petersen Sr Star Valley HS-WY 8.31
169 Easton Brotherson Fr Park City HS 8.32
170 Myles Taumoepeau So Westlake HS 8.33
171 Kennan Pula 7 Herriman HS 8.33
172 Derek Baker Jr Mountain View HS-WY 8.35
172 Asiah Collinson So Hillcrest HS 8.35
174 Tiegen Ashdown So Timpanogos HS 8.37
175 Jared Bradley So Juab HS 8.39
176 Ezra Perez 8 TOA TC 8.42
177 James Nissen So Springville HS 8.42
178 Joseph Eldridge Fr Unattached 8.44
179 Hunter Sims So Unattached 8.44
180 Lee Maile 7 Herriman HS 8.47
181 Oliver Chambers Sr Star Valley HS-WY 8.48
182 Jacob Eldridge Fr Juab HS 8.51
183 Zach Pearmain Fr Diggers TC 8.58
184 Jackson Merrill Fr Gold Medal Athletics 8.60
185 Carson Gallacher 7 TOA TC 8.67
186 Jesus Ponce Ramirez Jr Star Valley HS-WY 8.71
187 Kyle Nichols Fr Unattached 8.73
188 Xander Samora Fr Jordan HS 8.83
189 Kian Byington Fr Diggers TC 8.91
190 Jacob Peterson So American Fork HS 8.91
191 Demetrius Taylor 5 Cheetahs TC 8.97
192 Tyson Muir Fr Mountain View HS-WY 8.98
193 Khalub Sam Fong-Talia 7 TOA TC 9.00
194 Isaac Wilkey 7 Bountiful HS 9.23
195 Adam Hill Fr Morgan HS 9.26
196 Foa Maile Fr Herriman HS 9.43
197 Luke Kelson Fr Idaho Dash TC 9.46
198 Grant Nylander Fr Bountiful HS 9.55
199 Khayel Sam Fong-Talia 4 TOA TC 9.66
200 Bryan Todd Bronson Bronso Fr Provo HS 10.59
-- Jack Weaver 7 TOA TC FS
-- Owen Anderson Fr Diggers TC DQ
-- Braiden Ivie Sr Gold Medal Athletics DNS
-- Kymani Mika-Togiola 8 TOA TC DNS
-- David Del toro Jr Gold Medal Athletics DNS
-- Tristan Browning Fr Star Valley HS-WY DNS
Varsity Girls 400 meter Timed Finals
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Adi Nielson Jr Gold Medal Athletics 59.20
2 Brilee Pontius Jr Gold Medal Athletics 59.23
3 Jade Wimmer Sr Velocitas TC 1:00.08
4 Alison Richter Jr Lone Peak HS 1:00.13
5 Lizza Wallace Sr Idaho Dash TC 1:00.22
6 Autumn Kidd Sr Idaho Dash TC 1:00.65
7 Sarah Wilkinson So Bountiful HS 1:01.47
8 Shelby Andrewsen Sr Gold Medal Athletics 1:01.80
9 Audrey Camp Jr Millard HS 1:02.16
10 Laura Lundahl Sr Mercury TC 1:02.54
11 Kara Camp Fr Millard HS 1:03.22
12 Lexi Goff So Lone Peak HS 1:03.31
13 Audrey Smith Jr Idaho Dash TC 1:03.55
14 Mataya Forsgren Jr Gold Medal Athletics 1:03.56
15 Cosette Salisbury Sr Bingham HS 1:03.70
16 Aly Milford Jr Corner Canyon HS 1:03.80
17 Brooklyn Sturdivant 7 Gold Medal Athletics 1:03.87
18 Kennedy Patterson Fr Idaho Dash TC 1:03.93
19 Sadie Edwards Jr Provo HS 1:04.02
20 Anika Manwaring Sr Utah Elite TC 1:04.11
21 Meredith Boggess So Lone Peak HS 1:04.25
22 Abigail Krzemien Fr Spike Up Athletics-ID 1:04.42
23 Brooklyn Proffit 3 Lone Peak HS 1:04.52
24 Kathryn Phippen Sr Northridge HS 1:04.78
25 Nadia Medina 7 Mercury TC 1:04.81
26 Emma Reeves Sr Gold Medal Athletics 1:04.82
27 Phoebe Waters Fr Idaho Dash TC 1:04.97
28 Aubree Denker Jr Idaho Dash TC 1:05.10
29 Sydney Hales Sr Wasatch HS 1:05.13
30 Makiah Turner 6 Mercury TC 1:05.21
31 Lucie Prettyman So Cheetahs TC 1:05.26
32 Alexis Williams Jr Velocitas TC 1:05.63
33 Tia Nelson Jr Evanston HS-WY 1:06.12
34 Amelia Howard So Idaho Dash TC 1:06.15
35 Alana Henderson Sr Unattached 1:06.17
36 Megan DeVries So Woods Cross HS 1:06.26
37 Olivia Larsen Fr Maple Mountain HS 1:06.36
38 Gracie Sandstrom Jr Unattached 1:06.37
39 Brianna Hayhurst Fr Idaho Dash TC 1:06.41
40 Alyce Hansen Jr Lone Peak HS 1:06.62
41 Laura Hammer Fr Maple Mountain HS 1:06.67
42 Sadie Schow Jr Lone Peak HS 1:06.80
43 Emree Larson Jr Unattached 1:07.04
44 Millie Bledsoe Fr Idaho Dash TC 1:07.29
45 Marissa Hall Jr Juab HS 1:07.30
46 Emma Dubisz Sr Star Valley HS-WY 1:07.49
47 Sadie Stock Jr Copper Hills HS 1:07.78
48 Sara Mcken So Star Valley HS-WY 1:08.06
49 Riley Dauwen Jr Star Valley HS-WY 1:08.38
50 Faith Nuetzel 7 Cheetahs TC 1:08.52
51 Alyssa West So Diggers TC 1:08.88
52 Bella Brower Sr Westlake HS 1:09.44
53 Lily Armuth Jr Idaho Dash TC 1:09.48
54 Shaylee Avila Sr Uintah HS 1:09.48
55 Melia Whipple Fr Bountiful HS 1:09.73
56 Courtney Sims Fr Evanston HS-WY 1:10.22
57 Janna Thompson Sr Velocitas TC 1:10.97
58 Lily Goode Fr Spike Up Athletics-ID 1:11.61
59 Grace Grimmer Sr Lone Peak HS 1:12.34
60 Natalie Hunt Sr Star Valley HS-WY 1:12.72
61 Jessica Lainhart So Star Valley HS-WY 1:13.11
62 Hanna Griffith Sr Unattached 1:13.14
63 Kaleigh Glauser Jr Diggers TC 1:13.71
64 Chantel Harris So Timpanogos HS 1:13.74
65 Jessie Beazer So Stansbury HS 1:13.75
66 Sydney Archer Fr Unattached 1:14.87
67 Blaike Kelson Sr Idaho Dash TC 1:15.09
68 McCora Wolfley Sr Star Valley HS-WY 1:15.20
69 Laura Bush Jr Hillcrest HS 1:15.55
70 Riley Jo Heward Sr Star Valley HS-WY 1:16.33
71 Kylee Leatham Fr Idaho Dash TC 1:16.76
72 Jamie Staheli So Unattached 1:17.10
73 Lizzie Lund Jr Westlake HS 1:17.32
74 Brooklyn Glauser Fr Diggers TC 1:17.47
75 Abby Bott Sr Woods Cross HS 1:17.93
76 Alaina Strong Fr Diggers TC 1:18.18
77 Chloe Steenblik 7 East HS 1:20.14
78 Araceli Miguel Sr Star Valley HS-WY 1:20.14
79 Ryann Hansen Fr Jordan HS 1:20.46
80 Hannah Schaffer Fr Idaho Dash TC 1:21.46
81 Barbara Gunter Sr Westlake HS 1:21.92
82 Jaime Hindmarsh Sr Timpanogos HS 1:22.35
83 Sarah Mielke So Jordan HS 1:22.86
84 April Davis So Star Valley HS-WY 1:23.40
85 Olivia Canann So Bountiful HS 1:24.80
86 Katelyn Andam Sr Westlake HS 1:25.86
87 Emily Malsbary So Westlake HS 1:26.64
88 Claire Kulbeth So Unattached 1:29.30
-- Wynter Moore So Westlake HS DQ
-- Emerald Kehr Fr West HS DQ
-- Halle Mehr Fr Skyridge HS DQ
-- Hope Edmunds 8 Cheetahs TC DQ
-- Maili Boyer So Unattached DQ
-- Lindsey Bouwhuis Sr Davis HS DNS
-- Bethany Nording Sr Unattached DNS
Boys 400 meter Timed Finals
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Eli Hazlett Sr Gold Medal Athletics 50.13
2 Luke Tapp Sr Rigby HS-ID 51.34
3 Tyler Oustrich Sr Gold Medal Athletics 51.51
4 Bryce Anderson Sr Roy 52.27
5 Seth Warner Jr Park City HS 52.68
6 Jared Crockett Sr Mercury TC 52.75
7 Tanner Rogers Jr Salem Hills HS 52.79
8 Adriano Demartin Sr Bingham HS 52.83
9 Landon Bott Jr Woods Cross HS 52.87
10 Kasey Hong Sr Mercury TC 53.53
11 Jacob Dabb Jr Orem HS 53.58
12 Henry Prusse So Farmington HS 53.99
13 Conner Draper Jr Bountiful HS 54.03
14 Caleb White So Woods Cross HS 54.07
15 McKade Hellstern Jr Green Canyon HS 54.07
16 Wyatt Roberts Sr Velocitas TC 54.11
17 Corey Miles Sr Lone Peak HS 54.22
18 Elijah Whisman Sr Lone Peak HS 54.25
19 Terrence Nash Jr Sr Mercury TC 54.39
20 Coltin Fletcher Sr Juab HS 54.67
21 Connely Hill Jr Gold Medal Athletics 54.84
22 Thomas Clark Jr Westlake HS 54.89
23 Torin Turner Sr West HS 55.40
24 Joseph Martin Jr T-Birds TC 55.67
25 Ty Montague Sr Herriman HS 55.91
26 Garrett Tomlinson Sr Idaho Dash TC 55.94
27 Benjamin Hall Sr Timpanogos HS 55.97
28 Ethan Updike Jr Mercury TC 56.05
29 Chayse Sloan Fr Idaho Dash TC 56.16
30 Gabe Morris Sr Evanston HS-WY 56.20
31 Ries Tveit Jr West HS 56.21
32 Ethan Sherman Sr Lone Peak HS 56.29
33 Justus Bradley Sr Juab HS 56.30
34 Noah Bornes Fr Idaho Dash TC 56.43
35 Elijah Manwill Sr Utah Prospects TC 56.43
36 Max Staheli Jr Salem Hills HS 56.44
37 Steve Anderson So Idaho Dash TC 56.52
38 Owen Tenney Sr Westlake HS 56.75
39 Crew Kelson Fr Idaho Dash TC 56.90
40 Jesse Ricks Sr Rigby HS-ID 57.16
41 Gabe Nuttall Jr Woods Cross HS 57.20
42 Ethan Reese So Rigby HS-ID 57.33
43 Jarrett Jones Sr Payson HS 57.46
44 Nathan Mortenson Sr Skyridge HS 57.53
45 Jake Foster Sr Bountiful HS 57.60
46 Jayden Gibson Fr Skyridge HS 57.60
47 Nicholas Schmidt Jr Idaho Dash TC 57.60
48 Joshua Barney Sr Skyridge HS 57.61
49 Harper Wilson Fr Mountain View HS 57.64
50 Treyson Lefgren Jr Box Elder HS 57.80
51 Conner Sebring Sr Bountiful HS 57.94
52 Daniel Kim Jr Idaho Dash TC 57.96
53 Bradley Johnson Sr Idaho Dash TC 58.02
54 Dylan Tidwell Jr Woods Cross HS 58.03
55 Api Maile Jr Herriman HS 58.15
56 Kolton Hubbs So Utah Pole Vault Academy 58.23
57 McKay Hunter Jr Bingham HS 58.39
58 Jared Braden Sr Juab HS 58.40
59 Ezekial Walton Fr Evanston HS-WY 58.43
60 Eli Tooley Sr Lone Peak HS 58.48
61 Sam Alford So Park City HS 58.62
62 James Jordan So Syracuse HS 59.00
63 Dallin Teeples So Bingham HS 59.27
64 Shadrach Christiansen Sr Unattached 59.30
65 Toric Nuffer Jr Rigby HS-ID 59.54
66 AJ Johnson Sr Wasatch HS 59.85
67 Vic Ostergaard Sr Wasatch HS 1:00.08
68 Bryton Matheson Sr Juab HS 1:00.08
69 Brayden Holloway Jr Westlake HS 1:00.18
70 Cortland Friedli So Spike Up Athletics-ID 1:00.37
71 Nathan Avey Sr Idaho Dash TC 1:00.41
72 Noah Sletten Fr Star Valley HS-WY 1:00.42
73 Carter Yardley Fr Panguitch HS 1:00.55
74 Brenden Nelson Jr Bountiful HS 1:00.73
75 Josiah Lee So Salem Hills HS 1:00.80
76 Cade Randall Jr Union HS 1:00.90
77 Tae Spielvogel Jr Utah Sprint Academy 1:01.09
78 Austin Durfee Jr Idaho Dash TC 1:01.21
79 Jace Jeppson 6 TOA TC 1:02.17
80 Wyatt Jensen Fr Mountain View HS-WY 1:02.21
81 Campbell Garner Fr Park City HS 1:02.30
82 Aiden Seifert So Woods Cross HS 1:02.36
83 Easton Levi Smith So Lone Peak HS 1:02.42
84 Tavon Southam Sr Star Valley HS-WY 1:02.52
85 Zachary Whipple Sr Bountiful HS 1:03.04
86 Kepa Guerricabeitia Sr Idaho Dash TC 1:03.44
87 Forrest Packard Fr Provo HS 1:03.47
88 Michael Gebhardt Fr Unattached 1:03.89
89 Brennan Jeffs Jr Unattached 1:03.98
90 Caleb Gooding Jr Mountain View HS-WY 1:03.99
91 Lee Maile 7 Herriman HS 1:04.42
92 Jesus Ponce Ramirez Jr Star Valley HS-WY 1:04.64
93 Asiah Collinson So Hillcrest HS 1:04.94
94 Tristan Browning Fr Star Valley HS-WY 1:05.08
95 Chad Evan Corbin Fr Star Valley HS-WY 1:05.35
96 Jaron Pula 7 Herriman HS 1:05.49
97 Kennan Pula 7 Herriman HS 1:06.19
98 Xavier Lugo So Idaho Dash TC 1:06.66
99 Kyle Nichols Fr Unattached 1:06.92
100 Cameron Lamont Jr Lone Peak HS 1:07.35
101 Sam Paert Jr Westlake HS 1:07.35
102 Isaac Wilkey 7 Bountiful HS 1:09.78
103 Zachary Bulloch Sr Diggers TC 1:10.29
104 Gavin Brimhall Jr Provo HS 1:10.91
105 Pierce Davis Sr Woods Cross HS 1:11.31
106 Foa Maile Fr Herriman HS 1:14.88
107 Munis Al-Naanah So Mountain View HS-WY 1:18.81
-- Malachi Stevens Fr Bountiful HS DQ
-- Jacob Schmitt 8 Bountiful HS DQ
-- Gabe Weible Sr Idaho Dash TC DNS
-- Riley Elwood Sr Idaho Dash TC DNS
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Final
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Alisabeth Apedaile Jr Unattached 9.26
2 Annie Hill Sr Gold Medal Athletics 9.30
3 Jenna Welch Sr Desert Hills HS 9.37
4 Melissa Crane Jr Gold Medal Athletics 9.53
5 Mylee Moon Sr Gold Medal Athletics 9.64
6 Bailey Kealamakia Sr Davis HS 9.67
7 Erin Hurst Sr Gold Medal Athletics 9.71
8 Brooklyn Proffit 3 Lone Peak HS 9.86
9 Camilla Andam Sr Cheetahs TC 10.30
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Final
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Kenneth Moore Jr Hurricane HS 8.41
2 Ryan Trane So Weber HS 8.53
3 Davey Newman Sr Utah Sprint Academy 8.55
4 Kire Goulding Sr Desert Hills HS 8.61
5 Payton Suitter Sr Bingham HS 8.72
6 Treven Brazier Jr Gold Medal Athletics 8.77
7 Cole Noriega Sr Davis HS 8.84
8 Trevor Robinson Sr Manti HS 8.92
9 Ryker Childs Jr Carbon HS 8.99
Girls 60 meter Final
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Paje Rasmussen Jr Corner Canyon HS 7.85
2 Sarah Ballard Fr Gold Medal Athletics 7.87
3 Ronnie Walker Sr Juab HS 7.92
4 Camilla Andam Sr Cheetahs TC 7.93
5 Makenna McCloy Sr Gold Medal Athletics 8.11
6 Lindsey Bouwhuis Sr Davis HS 8.12
7 Lizza Wallace Sr Idaho Dash TC 8.17
-- Brilee Pontius Jr Gold Medal Athletics DNS
Boys 60 meter Final
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Mason Leatham Sr Idaho Dash TC 7.03
2 Harrison Taggart So Corner Canyon HS 7.04
3 Tyler Adams Sr Timpanogos HS 7.06
4 Cody Hagen So Corner Canyon HS 7.10
5 Taylor Heiner Sr Provo HS 7.12
6 Jaedin Johnson Sr Gold Medal Athletics 7.12
7 David Spjut Jr Utah Prospects TC 7.16
8 Kaleb Jackson Sr Gold Medal Athletics 7.27
Girls 800 meter Timed Finals
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Cassidy Teuscher Sr Pleasant Grove HS 2:27.08
2 Sarah Wilkinson So Bountiful HS 2:27.40
3 Abigail Krzemien Fr Spike Up Athletics-ID 2:27.84
4 Taylia Norris Sr Panguitch HS 2:28.51
5 Trisha Thompson Jr Mercury TC 2:28.99
6 Laura Lundahl Sr Mercury TC 2:29.26
7 Callie Morgan Sr Roy 2:29.97
8 Makena Harbertson Sr Pleasant Grove HS 2:29.97
9 Isabella Hanks So Bountiful HS 2:30.38
10 Sidney Snow Jr Gold Medal Athletics 2:32.08
11 Sariah Hernandez Jr Pleasant Grove HS 2:33.68
12 Maddy Jenkins Sr Bountiful HS 2:33.93
13 Becca Cryer Sr Pleasant Grove HS 2:35.46
14 Sammi Stewart So Bountiful HS 2:36.29
15 Marcela Carver So Pleasant Grove HS 2:37.97
16 Emree Larson Jr Unattached 2:38.59
17 Cosette Salisbury Sr Bingham HS 2:39.15
18 Jaynee Hunt Sr Mountain View HS-WY 2:39.36
19 Nadia Medina 7 Mercury TC 2:40.01
20 Brea Norton Fr Pleasant Grove HS 2:40.16
21 Samantha Carver So Pleasant Grove HS 2:40.21
22 Lauren Benson Jr Unattached 2:40.47
23 Lauren Steeves Jr Pleasant Grove HS 2:40.98
24 Livi Nelson So Skyridge HS 2:41.77
25 Bella Brower Sr Westlake HS 2:42.20
26 Ella Stevenson So Morgan HS 2:43.15
27 Hannah Schmitt So Bountiful HS 2:44.01
28 Sami Adamson Jr Bountiful HS 2:44.55
29 Amy Parry Jr Unattached 2:45.38
30 Halle Mehr Fr Skyridge HS 2:47.14
31 Anna Rasmussen Jr Unattached 2:47.62
32 Lilly Williams Jr Evanston HS-WY 2:49.64
33 Rylee Goble So Bountiful HS 2:52.37
34 Naomi Campbell Jr Bountiful HS 2:53.48
35 Rachael Haack Jr Evanston HS-WY 2:54.57
36 Kaleigh Glauser Jr Diggers TC 2:55.49
37 Saige Smart : Jr Pleasant Grove HS 2:56.41
38 Emberli Fairey Jr Uintah HS 2:57.34
39 Emma Payne So Morgan HS 3:01.26
40 Mallory Sepos So Evanston HS-WY 3:01.66
41 Jordyn Moyes Jr Evanston HS-WY 3:01.93
42 Halle Tueller Jr Pleasant Grove HS 3:03.54
43 Aubrey Horrocks Fr Evanston HS-WY 3:03.81
44 Genevieve Hansen Fr Mercury TC 3:04.29
45 Elizabeth Horrocks 6 Evanston HS-WY 3:07.84
46 Averie Giles Jr Pleasant Grove HS 3:08.02
47 Sarah Mielke So Jordan HS 3:08.90
48 Rylee Antonino So Mountain View HS-WY 3:11.40
49 Savannah Winfield Fr Evanston HS-WY 3:15.07
50 Brooklyn Glauser Fr Diggers TC 3:15.23
51 Ryann Hansen Fr Jordan HS 3:15.28
52 Elizabeth Rees So Evanston HS-WY 3:17.31
53 Jessica Rees 4 Evanston HS-WY 3:17.36
54 Hope Edmunds 8 Cheetahs TC 3:19.91
55 Claire Kulbeth So Unattached 3:32.69
56 Victoria Harvey So Evanston HS-WY 3:47.29
-- Lizzie Lund Jr Westlake HS DNS
-- Sydney Hales Sr Wasatch HS DNS
-- Emerald Kehr Fr West HS DNS
Boys 800 meter Timed Finals
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Matt Masias Sr Gold Medal Athletics 1:59.86
2 Ryan Rummens Sr Woods Cross HS 2:03.02
3 Andy Gebhardt Sr Unattached 2:04.66
4 Garrett Hedlund Jr Unattached 2:05.53
5 Nathan Fielding So Rigby HS-ID 2:05.76
6 Ethan Mabey Jr Bountiful HS 2:05.85
7 Ben Ricks So Rigby HS-ID 2:06.19
8 Wyatt Teggins 4 Grantsville HS 2:06.29
9 Spencer McConnell Sr Springville HS 2:07.15
10 Matthew Cable Sr Spanish Fork HS 2:07.25
11 Kohl Sanders Jr Bountiful HS 2:08.78
12 Ammon Clark Sr Bountiful HS 2:08.86
13 Evan Coon So Mercury TC 2:09.86
14 Jeff Hedlund Fr Unattached 2:10.32
15 Will Merkley So American Fork HS 2:10.34
16 Creed Robertson Sr Provo HS 2:11.90
17 Adam Mabey Fr Bountiful HS 2:12.17
18 Noam Garaway Jr Utah Prospects TC 2:12.90
19 Tyler Johnson Jr Unattached 2:13.22
20 Branson Sharp Jr Green Canyon HS 2:13.25
21 Blake Bryan Jr Unattached 2:14.18
22 Jacob Stevenson Jr Bountiful HS 2:14.25
23 Keller Brothers Fr Unattached 2:14.73
24 Logan Hunt Sr Evanston HS-WY 2:14.91
25 Ben Spark Sr Velocitas TC 2:15.60
26 Kenton White Jr Uintah HS 2:15.66
27 Brennon Koldewyn 8 Woods Cross HS 2:15.82
28 Jared Braden Sr Juab HS 2:16.31
29 Micah Tolman So Salmon HS-ID 2:16.40
30 Tanner Erickson So Mountain View HS-WY 2:17.14
31 Eric Eastin Sr Rigby HS-ID 2:17.92
32 McKay Snell Jr Timpanogos HS 2:18.60
33 Chris Hunter So Woods Cross HS 2:18.65
34 Carson Bauco Jr Farmington HS 2:18.97
35 Ries Tveit Jr West HS 2:19.91
36 Logan Wagner Jr Woods Cross HS 2:20.44
37 Henry Prusse So Farmington HS 2:20.46
38 Joshua Barney Sr Skyridge HS 2:20.64
39 Isaac Jensen Fr Skyridge HS 2:20.66
40 Josiah Carter So Manti HS 2:21.26
41 Jason Hugh So Roy 2:21.30
42 Caden Neuenschwander Jr Woods Cross HS 2:21.61
43 Ezra Nelson Fr Unattached 2:22.05
44 Ethan Hopkin Jr Davis HS 2:22.18
45 Caleb Crowther Sr American Fork HS 2:22.26
46 Parker Barnes Fr Provo HS 2:22.41
47 Hunter Draney Fr Pleasant Grove HS 2:23.18
48 Tayden Bell Fr Mountain View HS-WY 2:23.21
49 Reynger Davidsavor So Unattached 2:23.49
50 Wyatt Bailey Jr Skyline HS 2:23.66
51 Bodie Williamson Fr Farmington HS 2:24.45
52 Tony Nicoletti Jr Unattached 2:24.55
53 Sam White Jr Bountiful HS 2:25.22
54 Ayden Christensen So Springville HS 2:25.49
55 Degory Day Jr Evanston HS-WY 2:26.14
56 Andrew Folsom Fr Spanish Fork HS 2:26.38
57 Nathan Nuttall Fr Unattached 2:26.72
58 Brian Chuong Sr Woods Cross HS 2:27.55
59 Truman Hansen Fr Mercury TC 2:27.91
60 Andrew Fellars Fr T-Birds TC 2:28.01
61 Brody Briggs So Pleasant Grove HS 2:29.39
62 Cole Goodman Sr Woods Cross HS 2:29.41
63 Spencer Neel So Springville HS 2:29.73
64 Matthew Dayley So Timpanogos HS 2:29.92
65 James Bennett Fr Diggers TC 2:31.91
66 Braezden Mecham Fr Evanston HS-WY 2:31.97
67 Isaac Walker Sr Rigby HS-ID 2:32.06
68 Andrew Poelman Fr Diggers TC 2:32.91
69 Hyrum Baxter Fr Evanston HS-WY 2:34.66
70 Bennett Sanders Fr Bountiful HS 2:34.68
71 Bryan Hahn Fr Star Valley HS-WY 2:36.36
72 Ethan DeGooyer Fr Diggers TC 2:37.04
73 Kabe Jensen Fr Skyridge HS 2:37.88
74 Lance Palmer Sr Evanston HS-WY 2:42.67
75 Forrest Packard Fr Provo HS 2:49.67
76 Zachary Bulloch Sr Diggers TC 2:52.23
-- Gabe Haymore Jr Mercury TC DNF
-- Brayden Bott Fr Bountiful HS DQ
-- Britton Bowers Fr Provo HS DNS
-- Connor Caswell So Springville HS DNS
-- Gavin Brimhall Jr Provo HS DNS
-- Tyler Reese Jr Spanish Fork HS DNS
Girls 200 meter Timed Finals
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Paje Rasmussen Jr Corner Canyon HS 26.17
2 Jade Wimmer Sr Velocitas TC 26.24
3 Brilee Pontius Jr Gold Medal Athletics 26.34
4 Adi Nielson Jr Gold Medal Athletics 26.62
5 Ronnie Walker Sr Juab HS 26.86
6 Sarah Ballard Fr Gold Medal Athletics 26.93
7 Makenna McCloy Sr Gold Medal Athletics 26.98
8 Aubree Denker Jr Idaho Dash TC 27.12
9 Anne Coon So Mercury TC 27.21
10 Alison Richter Jr Lone Peak HS 27.26
11 Aly Milford Jr Corner Canyon HS 27.46
12 Alaina Stonebraker Jr Hillcrest HS 27.48
13 Autumn Kidd Sr Idaho Dash TC 27.49
14 Tori Lord Jr Lone Peak HS 27.59
15 Brooklyn Proffit 3 Lone Peak HS 27.59
16 Rebekah Brailsford Jr Gold Medal Athletics 27.81
17 Alexis Tschida So Idaho Dash TC 27.93
18 Emma Reeves Sr Gold Medal Athletics 27.94
19 Kathryn Phippen Sr Northridge HS 28.05
20 Brianna Hayhurst Fr Idaho Dash TC 28.07
21 Audrey Smith Jr Idaho Dash TC 28.08
22 Savannah Nielson Jr Gold Medal Athletics 28.10
23 Lexi Goff So Lone Peak HS 28.14
24 Harmonie Ragin Fr Mercury TC 28.15
25 Taray Tela 7 TOA TC 28.17
26 Bridgette Howell Jr Roy 28.21
27 Danika Hartman Fr Spike Up Athletics-ID 28.24
28 Johannah Christie Sr Star Valley HS-WY 28.25
29 Lucy Clawson Sr Wasatch HS 28.35
30 Regan Morris Jr Skyridge HS 28.45
31 Shaylee Avila Sr Uintah HS 28.45
32 Abigail Krzemien Fr Spike Up Athletics-ID 28.52
33 Lucie Prettyman So Cheetahs TC 28.56
34 Brooklyn Sturdivant 7 Gold Medal Athletics 28.56
35 Skyler Tillery Sr Gold Medal Athletics 28.56
36 Kalissa Manuel So Gold Medal Athletics 28.58
37 Kennedy Patterson Fr Idaho Dash TC 28.61
38 Okaley Burton So Westlake HS 28.61
38 Sadie Schow Jr Lone Peak HS 28.61
40 Madison Larsen Sr Gold Medal Athletics 28.74
41 Sara Mcken So Star Valley HS-WY 28.76
42 Grace Wallace Sr Gold Medal Athletics 28.83
43 Amelia Howard So Idaho Dash TC 28.83
44 Megan DeVries So Woods Cross HS 28.88
45 Hope Tela 7 TOA TC 28.92
46 Anika Manwaring Sr Utah Elite TC 28.94
47 Mataya Forsgren Jr Gold Medal Athletics 28.95
48 Emily Miller Jr Bingham HS 29.03
49 Erin Hurst Sr Gold Medal Athletics 29.08
50 Millie Bledsoe Fr Idaho Dash TC 29.10
51 Meredith Boggess So Lone Peak HS 29.13
52 Makiah Turner 6 Mercury TC 29.24
53 Kacee Bennion Jr Uintah HS 29.27
54 Taylor Alger Sr Unattached 29.31
55 Phoebe Waters Fr Idaho Dash TC 29.31
56 Eva Krummenacher Fr Unattached 29.36
57 Sydney Hales Sr Wasatch HS 29.38
58 Sadie Stock Jr Copper Hills HS 29.47
59 Anna Bilic Sr Cheetahs TC 29.50
60 Lily Armuth Jr Idaho Dash TC 29.64
61 Zoe Poulson Jr Cheetahs TC 29.69
62 Emma Dubisz Sr Star Valley HS-WY 29.70
63 Alexis Williams Jr Velocitas TC 29.71
64 Mae Ling Lewis Sr Cheetahs TC 29.75
65 Emma Bagley Sr Utah Elite TC 29.79
66 Eliza Chapple So Bingham HS 29.80
67 Julia Nixon Sr Idaho Dash TC 29.86
68 Grace Carlile Sr Westlake HS 29.87
69 London Fenus Fr Mountain View HS-WY 29.88
70 Lexis Zinger So Copper Hills HS 29.96
71 Esperance Iradukunda Sr Cheetahs TC 29.99
71 Rachel Pletcher Sr Idaho Dash TC 29.99
73 Alyce Hansen Jr Lone Peak HS 30.01
74 Denasja Taylor 8 Cheetahs TC 30.06
75 Riley Dauwen Jr Star Valley HS-WY 30.09
76 Annie Hill Sr Gold Medal Athletics 30.12
77 Elizabeth Martin Jr Hillcrest HS 30.33
78 Mia Rigamoto Sr Westlake HS 30.34
79 Tia Nelson Jr Evanston HS-WY 30.34
80 Lily Goode Fr Spike Up Athletics-ID 30.49
81 Alyssa West So Diggers TC 30.60
82 Wynter Moore So Westlake HS 30.63
83 Theresa Lara Sr Cheetahs TC 30.73
84 Shelbie Workman So Bingham HS 30.84
85 Lydia Moore So Bingham HS 30.93
86 Mariah Kevern So Westlake HS 30.95
87 Natalie Hunt Sr Star Valley HS-WY 31.10
87 Shelby Fry Fr Idaho Dash TC 31.10
89 Brooke Archer Jr Skyridge HS 31.26
90 Hannah Schaffer Fr Idaho Dash TC 31.31
91 Riley Jo Heward Sr Star Valley HS-WY 31.50
92 McCora Wolfley Sr Star Valley HS-WY 31.67
93 Laura Bush Jr Hillcrest HS 31.73
94 Annah Dallin Sr Timpanogos HS 31.74
95 IsaBelle Vernon Fr Bountiful HS 31.81
96 Alyxa Martin Fr Mountain View HS 31.87
97 Jadira Harris So Timpanogos HS 32.05
98 Emma Payne So Morgan HS 32.29
99 Lindsay Warner Fr Park City HS 32.35
100 Jessica Washington Fr Park City HS 32.39
101 Bekah Phippen So Northridge HS 32.69
102 Jessica Lainhart So Star Valley HS-WY 32.69
103 Nadine Dumsa 3 Diggers TC 32.78
104 Abby Bott Sr Woods Cross HS 32.79
105 Alexis Rodriguez Fr Evanston HS-WY 32.91
106 Gentry Hendriks So Star Valley HS-WY 33.15
106 Kylee Leatham Fr Idaho Dash TC 33.15
108 Katelyn Andam Sr Westlake HS 33.19
109 Kamri Hutchings So Mountain View HS-WY 33.22
110 Blaike Kelson Sr Idaho Dash TC 33.29
111 Jackie Nutt Sr Star Valley HS-WY 33.57
112 Airianna Fluckiger So Star Valley HS-WY 33.64
113 Brinley Barnes Fr Mountain View HS-WY 33.85
114 Alaina Strong Fr Diggers TC 33.87
115 Grace Lane So Morgan HS 33.93
116 Elsie Pieper Fr Star Valley HS-WY 34.06
117 Olivia Slade So Westlake HS 34.80
118 April Davis So Star Valley HS-WY 35.00
119 Cheyenne Hall So Star Valley HS-WY 35.05
120 Aubrey Patton Sr Morgan HS 35.08
121 Madison Wolfley So Star Valley HS-WY 35.35
122 Rylee Antonino So Mountain View HS-WY 35.48
123 Emily Malsbary So Westlake HS 35.98
-- Lizza Wallace Sr Idaho Dash TC DQ
-- Emerald Kehr Fr West HS DNS
-- Mylee Moon Sr Gold Medal Athletics DNS
-- Neriah Perez 8 TOA TC DNS
-- Riley Coats Fr Bountiful HS DNS
-- Alisabeth Apedaile Jr Unattached DNS
-- Eliza Smith So Bingham HS DNS
-- Melissa Crane Jr Gold Medal Athletics DNS
-- Sadie Edwards Jr Provo HS DNS
-- Elise Heddens Sr Park City HS DNS
-- Hannah Fish Sr Unattached DNS
-- Addy Jensen So Unattached DNS
-- Dhilan Sam Fong-Talia 8 TOA TC DNS
Boys 200 meter Timed Finals
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Braiden Ivie Sr Gold Medal Athletics 22.48
2 Harrison Taggart So Corner Canyon HS 22.79
3 Mason Leatham Sr Idaho Dash TC 22.88
4 Eli Hazlett Sr Gold Medal Athletics 22.93
5 Paul Baynes Sr Gold Medal Athletics 23.37
6 Tyler Oustrich Sr Gold Medal Athletics 23.53
7 Cody Hagen So Corner Canyon HS 23.56
8 Luke Tapp Sr Rigby HS-ID 23.57
9 David Pilcher Sr Gold Medal Athletics 23.58
10 Jaedin Johnson Sr Gold Medal Athletics 23.67
11 Kaleb Jackson Sr Gold Medal Athletics 23.68
12 Austin Durfee Jr Idaho Dash TC 23.91
13 Alex Delaney Sr Mercury TC 24.06
14 Robby Cameron So Gold Medal Athletics 24.09
15 Cj Lindsay Jr Unattached 24.10
16 Zeth Hein Jr Copper Hills HS 24.11
17 Talmage Handley Jr Corner Canyon HS 24.12
18 Jacob Moore Sr Gold Medal Athletics 24.13
19 Elijah Whisman Sr Lone Peak HS 24.15
20 Amari Adams Fr Mercury TC 24.16
21 Devin Downing Sr American Fork HS 24.16
22 Riley Elwood Sr Idaho Dash TC 24.20
23 Jacob Bird Sr Roy 24.21
24 Kasey Hong Sr Mercury TC 24.25
25 Aaron Groethe Sr Roy 24.26
26 Adriano Demartin Sr Bingham HS 24.31
27 Noah Bornes Fr Idaho Dash TC 24.40
28 Conner Draper Jr Bountiful HS 24.43
29 Brock Zollinger Jr Orem HS 24.44
30 Wyatt Roberts Sr Velocitas TC 24.44
31 Noah Kjar Jr Corner Canyon HS 24.48
32 Spencer Cologna So Woods Cross HS 24.59
33 Connor Snapp Sr Springville HS 24.61
34 Ethan Carter Sr Velocitas TC 24.61
35 Gideon Coprivnocar Jr Idaho Dash TC 24.68
36 Jaxsen Fage Sr Roy 24.70
37 Ethan Sherman Sr Lone Peak HS 24.74
38 Griffin Good Fr Trojan TC-ID 24.75
39 Joshua Loria Jr Skyridge HS 24.75
40 Connely Hill Jr Gold Medal Athletics 24.77
41 Jake Hunter Jr Westlake HS 24.78
42 Tim Rasmussen Jr American Fork HS 24.79
43 Thomas Clark Jr Westlake HS 24.79
44 Terrence Nash Jr Sr Mercury TC 24.83
45 Treven Brazier Jr Gold Medal Athletics 24.84
46 Jacob Borders Sr Idaho Dash TC 24.84
47 Bryan Hope Jr Unattached 24.86
48 Gabe Witkin Jr Idaho Dash TC 24.88
49 Chayse Sloan Fr Idaho Dash TC 24.96
49 Max Staheli Jr Salem Hills HS 24.96
51 Curtis Sweeten Sr Desert Hills HS 24.97
52 Corey Miles Sr Lone Peak HS 24.99
53 Thiago Bezerra So Gold Medal Athletics 25.00
54 Ethan Reese So Rigby HS-ID 25.08
55 Ryker Howell Fr Roy 25.09
56 Steve Anderson So Idaho Dash TC 25.10
57 Elijah Manwill Sr Utah Prospects TC 25.12
58 Bradley Johnson Sr Idaho Dash TC 25.12
59 William Nordstrom Jr Roy 25.18
60 Matthias Perez Jr TOA TC 25.20
61 Coltin Fletcher Sr Juab HS 25.24
62 Justus Bradley Sr Juab HS 25.27
63 Jared Dye So Juab HS 25.27
64 Xander Gardner So Unattached 25.30
64 Riley Robarge Sr Idaho Dash TC 25.30
66 Gabe Morris Sr Evanston HS-WY 25.32
67 Elijah Goodwyn Jr Westlake HS 25.37
68 Samuel Lemon Sr Wasatch HS 25.37
69 Caleb Knutson Sr Mountain View HS-WY 25.39
70 Caleb Washington Fr Spike Up Athletics-ID 25.47
71 Lance Benham So Westlake HS 25.48
72 Nicholas Schmidt Jr Idaho Dash TC 25.54
73 Robert Cook So Cheetahs TC 25.56
74 Treyson Lefgren Jr Box Elder HS 25.57
75 Harper Wilson Fr Mountain View HS 25.66
76 Joshua Heywood Jr Morgan HS 25.70
77 Jesse Ricks Sr Rigby HS-ID 25.71
78 Gabe Clinger Jr Star Valley HS-WY 25.75
79 Morgan Kellum So Mountain View HS-WY 25.81
80 Alec Noll So Springville HS 25.85
81 Jason Honell Fr Idaho Dash TC 25.85
82 Trey Traver Jr Copper Hills HS 25.86
83 Augustas Haynes Fr Spike Up Athletics-ID 25.88
84 Vic Ostergaard Sr Wasatch HS 25.88
85 Payton Suitter Sr Bingham HS 25.89
86 Crew Kelson Fr Idaho Dash TC 25.90
87 Treven Strong So Springville HS 25.91
88 Caleb Gooding Jr Mountain View HS-WY 25.93
89 Jarrett Jones Sr Payson HS 25.93
90 Shem Frandsen Sr T-Birds TC 25.96
91 Kolton Brown So Orem HS 26.01
92 Jonathan Pugmire Fr Gold Medal Athletics 26.04
93 Treyson Poppinga Sr Wasatch HS 26.04
94 Nathan Mortenson Sr Skyridge HS 26.06
95 Samuel Havili So American Fork HS 26.06
96 Shadrach Christiansen Sr Unattached 26.09
97 Daniel Kim Jr Idaho Dash TC 26.10
98 Davon Inglet Fr Unattached 26.28
99 Robert Pender Sr Desert Hills HS 26.29
100 Corbin Pluhar Sr Star Valley HS-WY 26.29
101 Nathan Avey Sr Idaho Dash TC 26.43
102 Eli Tooley Sr Lone Peak HS 26.52
103 Boston Baxter Jr Juab HS 26.53
104 Emmanuel Rukundo So Cheetahs TC 26.55
105 Cortland Friedli So Spike Up Athletics-ID 26.55
106 Noah Sletten Fr Star Valley HS-WY 26.57
107 Justin Inglet Jr Unattached 26.84
108 Campbell Garner Fr Park City HS 26.95
109 Joshua McFarland Sr Juab HS 26.96
110 Wyatt Dunn So Star Valley HS-WY 27.07
111 Jack Weaver 7 TOA TC 27.17
112 Jacob Eldridge Fr Juab HS 27.23
113 Cade Randall Jr Union HS 27.23
114 Kale Pontus Fr Westlake HS 27.24
115 Jared Bradley So Juab HS 27.26
116 Joseph Eldridge Fr Unattached 27.44
117 Easton Brotherson Fr Park City HS 27.53
118 Wyatt Jensen Fr Mountain View HS-WY 27.54
119 Isaac Walker Sr Rigby HS-ID 27.56
120 Caleb White Fr Diggers TC 27.65
121 Kepa Guerricabeitia Sr Idaho Dash TC 27.67
122 Derek Baker Jr Mountain View HS-WY 27.67
123 Xavier Lugo So Idaho Dash TC 27.81
124 Dallin Teeples So Bingham HS 27.82
125 Blake Petersen Sr Star Valley HS-WY 27.86
126 Myles Taumoepeau So Westlake HS 27.92
127 Oliver Chambers Sr Star Valley HS-WY 28.12
128 Jace Jeppson 6 TOA TC 28.48
129 Jacob Peterson So American Fork HS 28.54
130 Ezra Perez 8 TOA TC 28.70
131 Jonas Boyer Sr Woods Cross HS 28.71
132 Hunter Sims So Unattached 28.72
133 Jesus Ponce Ramirez Jr Star Valley HS-WY 28.77
134 Jackson Merrill Fr Gold Medal Athletics 28.77
135 Chad Evan Corbin Fr Star Valley HS-WY 29.25
136 Carson Gallacher 7 TOA TC 29.25
137 Sam Paert Jr Westlake HS 29.31
138 Demetrius Taylor 5 Cheetahs TC 30.01
139 Cameron Lamont Jr Lone Peak HS 30.15
140 Khalub Sam Fong-Talia 7 TOA TC 30.54
141 Tyson Muir Fr Mountain View HS-WY 30.73
142 Luke Kelson Fr Idaho Dash TC 31.36
143 Munis Al-Naanah So Mountain View HS-WY 31.99
144 Joshua Salisbury Fr Bingham HS 32.39
145 Grant Nylander Fr Bountiful HS 32.48
146 Khayel Sam Fong-Talia 4 TOA TC 32.91
-- Jared Crockett Sr Mercury TC DQ
-- Tristan Browning Fr Star Valley HS-WY DQ
-- Drew Eden So Skyridge HS DQ
-- Bosten Cromar Sr Bingham HS DQ
-- Bryce Anderson Sr Roy DQ
-- Garrett Tomlinson Sr Idaho Dash TC DQ
-- Wilson Juan Jr Bingham HS DQ
-- McKade Hellstern Jr Green Canyon HS DQ
-- Joshua Crandall Jr Desert Hills HS DNS
-- Michael Gebhardt Fr Unattached DNS
-- James Honell Jr Idaho Dash TC DNS
-- Logan Miller Fr Spike Up Athletics-ID DNS
-- Jake Foster Sr Bountiful HS DNS
-- Kymani Mika-Togiola 8 TOA TC DNS
-- Mason Grover Fr Unattached DNS
-- Brenden Nelson Jr Bountiful HS DNS
-- Adonai Lopes Sr Timpanogos HS DNS
-- Collin Petersen Fr Mountain View HS DNS
-- Ryan Trane So Weber HS DNS
-- Ammon Smith Sr Desert Hills HS DNS
-- Devin Hill Sr Westlake HS DNS
-- Taylor Heiner Sr Provo HS DNS
-- David Spjut Jr Utah Prospects TC DNS
-- John Packer So Timpanogos HS DNS
-- Jonah Maae 8 TOA TC DNS
-- Ty Parker So Desert Hills HS DNS
Varsity Girls 4x321m Relay Timed Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Gold Medal Athletics A 3:08.08
2 Lone Peak HS A 3:13.76
3 Idaho Dash TC A 3:14.29
4 Mercury TC A 3:15.68
5 Gold Medal Athletics B 3:16.37
6 Idaho Dash TC B 3:24.77
7 Idaho Dash TC D 3:31.28
8 Skyridge HS A 3:41.17
9 Bountiful HS A 3:47.78
10 Idaho Dash TC C 3:54.55
11 Morgan HS A 3:58.03
Varsity Boys 4x321m Relay Timed Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Gold Medal Athletics A 2:40.33
2 Rigby HS-ID A 2:48.11
3 Mercury TC A 2:50.90
4 Idaho Dash TC A 2:51.22
5 Lone Peak HS A 2:52.55
6 Corner Canyon HS A 2:53.14
7 Juab HS A 2:53.86
8 Utah Prospects TC A 2:55.76
9 Idaho Dash TC B 2:56.95
10 Idaho Dash TC C 2:58.85
11 Bountiful HS A 3:03.56
12 Idaho Dash TC D 3:06.43
13 Spike Up Athletics-ID A 3:07.00
Varsity Girls Weight Throw Finals
================================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
================================================================================
1 Emily Gertsch 11 Star Valley HS-WY 12.03m 39-05.50
2 Matashia Moffat 11 Star Valley HS-WY 6.42m 21-00.75
Varsity Boys Weight Throw Finals
================================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
================================================================================
1 Quinn Lindsay 10 Lovell HS 17.90m 58-08.75
2 Joseph Turner 11 Mountain View HS-WY 15.17m 49-09.25
3 Lucas Walton 12 Bonneville HS 14.41m 47-03.25
4 Tel Malone 11 Mountain View HS-WY 11.31m 37-01.25
5 Daylen Christensen 11 Unattached 10.51m 34-05.75
6 Andrew Harmon 11 American Fork HS 9.86m 32-04.25
7 Kaydon Olsen 12 Juab HS 9.57m 31-04.75
8 Alden Chiu 12 Timpview 9.32m 30-07.00
9 Carson Stettler 10 Davis HS 8.78m 28-09.75
10 Alex Williams 12 Bountiful HS 8.45m 27-08.75
11 Mason Wohlforth 11 Juab HS 6.99m 22-11.25