Snow Canyon Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.30 | Darcy Jackson | 19th | Prelims H3 | Results | |
8.67 | Sophie Chandler | 69th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
8.74 | Kenya Rowley | 79th | Prelims H2 | Results | |
9.48 | Kamree Rowley | 142nd | Prelims H25 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.11 | Kenya Rowley | 38th | Finals H12 | Results | |
32.80 | Kamree Rowley | 140th | Finals H42 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.85 | Kenya Rowley | 27th | Finals H13 | Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.39 | Darcy Jackson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
9.43 | Darcy Jackson | 4th | Prelims H9 | Results | |
10.35 | Sophie Chandler | 18th | Prelims H2 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3.5 | Sophie Chandler | 7th | Finals H2 | Results | |
16-3.25 | Sophie Chandler | 7th | Prelims H4 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.03 | Brock Nowatzke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.09 | Brock Nowatzke | 3rd | Prelims H12 | Results | |
7.40 | Tanner Dennett | 21st | Prelims H11 | Results | |
8.03 | Vance Andersen | 129th | Prelims H25 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.10 | Tanner Dennett | 33rd | Finals H9 | Results | |
26.87 | Vance Andersen | 124th | Finals H19 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.16 | Zarek Proffit | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:12.60 | River Christensen | 46th | Finals H2 | Results | |
2:24.54 | Carsyn Richins | 75th | Finals H3 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:33.42 | SB | Tim Bryan | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:33.49 | Zarek Proffit | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:54.95 | Daniel Verespey | 113th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:00.43 | River Christensen | 147th | Finals H5 | Results | |
5:07.44 | Carsyn Richins | 182nd | Finals H6 | Results | |
5:11.50 | Jacob Fife | 197th | Finals H6 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:20.68 | Jacob Fife | 66th | Finals H3 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:28.41 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |