Salem Hills Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.07 | Keanna Vaitohi | 30th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
13.16 | Olivia Taylor | 38th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.08 | Ashley Rookstood | 14th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.22 | Kapri Boggess | 57th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.20 | Courtney Smith | 70th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.50 | SB | Ashley Rookstood | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.63 | Eliza Lindstrom | 117th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:28.93 | Eliza Lindstrom | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.74 | SB | Hannah Lindsey | 11th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
16.57 | SB | Olivia Taylor | 25th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
17.07 | Sydney Black | 34th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.74 | SB | Alexia Rosenberg | 18th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
50.27 | Sydney Black | 42nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.19 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.21 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2.25 | Brooke Vance | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-11.75 | Emily Parrish | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-9.75 | Aubrey Tasker | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3.25 | SB | Paisley Ballard | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
16-2 | Aubrey Tasker | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15-7 | Chloe Peterson | 33rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
74-3.25 | Kosha Roundy | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
118-9.25 | Brinley Michelsen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
106-11.5 | Brekell Gammell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
96-5.5 | Hailee Oldroyd | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-9 | Adriana Sorensen | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-7.5 | Adriana Sorensen | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-9 | Brekell Gammell | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.00 | SB | Tanner Rogers | 19th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
23.12 | SB | Jacob Macarthur | 32nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
23.56 | Isaac Tanner | 61st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.70 | Tanner Rogers | 11th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.13 | Brandon Morgan | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:34.30 | Brandon Morgan | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:39.47 | SB | Carter Wilkey | 98th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.11 | SB | Jakobi Butler | 20th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.83 | Preston Stone | 39th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.02 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:25.33 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:45.86 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Carson Peterson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-10 | Matthew Westenskow | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-8 | Tanner Dehart | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6.25 | Jacob Nelson | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9 | Kaleb Jackson | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19-5 | Marcus Gonzalez | 28th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-5.5 | Carson Peterson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
133-7.25 | Jex Ashton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
127-2 | Derek Burton | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
150-8.75 | Mason Iverson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
132-8.25 | Nate Tarter | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
121-8.75 | Preston Stone | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-5 | Derek Burton | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-6 | Levi Johansen | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |