Mountain Crest Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.02 | Alisabeth Apedaile | 23rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
13.39 | SB | Maya Miller | 59th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
13.52 | Addison Wood | 82nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
13.66 | Amelia Zilles | 99th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
14.34 | Samantha Merrill | 151st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.16 | Maya Miller | 41st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
27.75 | Amelia Zilles | 65th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
27.84 | SB | Tabitha Smith | 71st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.95 | Amelia Zilles | 65th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.53 | Alisabeth Apedaile | 8th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
15.73 | Alisabeth Apedaile | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.86 | Alisabeth Apedaile | 27th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.15 | SB | Relay Team | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:29.97 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10.75 | Alisabeth Apedaile | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-10.75 | Alisabeth Apedaile | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
93-5.25 | Emma Larsen | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.77 | w SB | Brayden Rigby | 77th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
11.84 | Todd Rigby | 92nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
12.27 | Trae Fuller | 136th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.62 | SB | Caden Wiegman | 70th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
24.20 | Todd Rigby | 100th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
24.31 | SB | Tanner Aston | 108th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
24.33 | SB | Brayden Rigby | 109th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:52.32 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Koy Gittins | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-6.25 | SB | Caleb Belles | 62nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11.75 | Samuel Heaton | 73rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17-2 | Trae Fuller | 86th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
122-7.75 | Brady Bingham | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-3 | Treven Leishman | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |